My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
Football
Predictions for TODAY
1077
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
128
Predictions for TOMORROW
144
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
1496
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
271
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
34
Top Europe
30
All Europe
401
America
107
Africa
67
Asia
85
Australia
23
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
3
LaLiga
5
Bundesliga
3
Serie A
6
Ligue 1
7
Eredivisie
5
Liga Portugal
4
Brasileiro Serie A
7
Scottish Premiership
2
Saudi Pro League
10
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
1
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Bournemouth
40%
Probability to draw
28/04/2024 15:00
BOU - BHA,
15:00
EPL
Arsenal
47%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 15:00
TOT - ARS,
15:00
EPL
Manchester City
62%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 17:30
NFO - MCI,
17:30
EPL
Granada CF
38%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 16:15
GRA - OSA,
16:15
Es1
Cadiz
44%
Probability to draw
28/04/2024 14:00
CAD - RML,
14:00
Es1
Villarreal
39%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 18:30
VIL - RAY,
18:30
Es1
Sevilla
38%
Probability to draw
28/04/2024 21:00
BET - SEV,
21:00
Es1
Atalanta
56%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 18:00
ATA - EMP,
18:00
It1
Roma
36%
Probability to draw
28/04/2024 18:00
NAP - ROM,
18:00
It1
Inter
50%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 12:30
INT - TOR,
12:30
It1
Fiorentina
49%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 20:45
FIO - SAS,
20:45
It1
Bologna
56%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 15:00
BOL - UDI,
15:00
It1
Heidenheim
40%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 19:30
DAR - HEI,
19:30
De1
Mainz
41%
Probability to draw
28/04/2024 17:30
MAI - CGN,
17:30
De1
Borussia M'gladbach
37%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 15:30
BMG - FCU,
15:30
De1
Nice
39%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 15:00
STR - NCE,
15:00
Fr1
Rennes
36%
Probability to draw
28/04/2024 17:05
REN - STB,
17:05
Fr1
Monaco
51%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 19:00
LYO - ASM,
19:00
Fr1
Toulouse
38%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 15:00
LOR - TOU,
15:00
Fr1
Reims
40%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 15:00
CLF - REI,
15:00
Fr1
Lille
53%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 13:00
FCM - LIL,
13:00
Fr1
Olympique Marseille
39%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 21:00
OLM - LEN,
21:00
Fr1
json_m
Prediction
Buckley Town
VS
Conwy Borough
Globe Way Stadium
W
L
L
L
L
D
25/08/2018 15:30 GMT
1
1 - 2
FT
W
L
L
D
L
L
Wales Cymru Alliance
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 4
Wl3
Buckley Town
Conwy Borough
25/08/2018 15:30
40
34
26
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.90
-
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 4
Wl3
Buckley Town
Conwy Borough
25/08/2018 15:30
42
58
Over
2.90
2 - 1
2.90
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 4
Wl3
Buckley Town
Conwy Borough
25/08/2018 15:30
4
86
10
X
-
FT
1 - 2
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 4
Wl3
Buckley Town
Conwy Borough
25/08/2018 15:30
34%
X
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
-
FT
1 - 2
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 4
Wl3
Buckley Town
Conwy Borough
25/08/2018 15:30
31
69
Yes
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.90
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 4
Wl3
Buckley Town
Conwy Borough
25/08/2018 15:30
74%
1X
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.90
-
FT
1 - 2
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 4
Wl3
Buckley Town
Conwy Borough
25/08/2018 15:30
40%
Home 0
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.90
-
FT
1 - 2
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 4
Wl3
Buckley Town
Conwy Borough
25/08/2018 15:30
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.90
FT
1 - 2
Head to head
All
Cymru Alliance
League Cup
11/03
2017
Conwy Borough
0 - 1
( - )
Buckley Town
Wl3
29/10
2016
Buckley Town
3 - 2
( - )
Conwy Borough
Wl3
23/01
2016
Buckley Town
5 - 0
( - )
Conwy Borough
Wl3
26/09
2015
Conwy Borough
2 - 3
( - )
Buckley Town
Wl3
06/12
2014
Buckley Town
0 - 0
( - )
Conwy Borough
Wl3
16/08
2014
Conwy Borough
0 - 3
( - )
Buckley Town
Wl3
19/04
2014
Buckley Town
2 - 4
( - )
Conwy Borough
Wl3
03/09
2013
Buckley Town
1 - 2
( - )
Conwy Borough
WlC
24/08
2013
Conwy Borough
4 - 0
( - )
Buckley Town
Wl3
22/02
2013
Buckley Town
2 - 2
( - )
Conwy Borough
Wl3
13/10
2012
Conwy Borough
2 - 1
( - )
Buckley Town
Wl3
17/02
2012
Buckley Town
1 - 3
( - )
Conwy Borough
Wl3
21/10
2011
Conwy Borough
0 - 2
( - )
Buckley Town
Wl3
Buckley Town
5
83%
Draw
1
17%
Conwy Borough
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[6,2,5,13],"lg_-1_6":[5,1,0,6],"lg_257":[6,2,4,12],"lg_257_6":[5,1,null,6],"lg_580":[null,null,1,1],"lg_580_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Standings up to 25/08/2018
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Bangor City
9
5
3
0
2
13
8
5
2
Airbus UK
9
3
3
0
0
6
1
5
3
Porthmadog
9
3
3
0
0
6
1
5
4
Flint Town Utd
7
3
2
1
0
10
5
5
5
Rhyl FC
7
4
2
1
1
7
5
2
6
Ruthin Town
6
4
2
0
2
8
6
2
7
Penrhyncoch
6
4
2
0
2
7
7
0
8
Llanrhaeadr FC
6
3
2
0
1
4
4
0
9
Gresford Athletic
6
4
2
0
2
5
6
-1
10
Guilsfield
6
4
2
0
2
4
7
-3
11
Conwy Borough
3
3
1
0
2
2
3
-1
12
Buckley Town
3
3
1
0
2
5
7
-2
13
Denbigh Town
3
4
1
0
3
6
10
-4
14
Holywell Town
1
3
0
1
2
4
8
-4
15
Prestatyn Town
1
3
0
1
2
1
5
-4
16
Holyhead Hotspur
0
3
0
0
3
3
8
-5
Promotion
Relegation
BUC
matches
All
Cymru Alliance
FAW Welsh Cup
21/08
2018
Buckley Town
3 - 0
( - )
Gresford Athletic
Wl3
18/08
2018
Buckley Town
1 - 2
( - )
Llanrhaeadr FC
Wl3
11/08
2018
Bangor City
5 - 1
( - )
Buckley Town
Wl3
02/12
2017
Buckley Town
0 - 1
( - )
Flint Town Utd
Wl3
21/04
2017
Caernarfon Town
6 - 0
( - )
Buckley Town
Wl3
08/04
2017
Holywell Town
3 - 3
( - )
Buckley Town
Wl3
Win
1
17%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
4
67%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,4,6],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_257":[1,1,3,5],"lg_257_6":[1,1,3,5],"lg_453":[null,null,1,1],"lg_453_6":[null,null,1,1]}
CON
matches
All
22/08
2018
Conwy Borough
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Holyhead Hotspur
Wl3
18/08
2018
Airbus UK
1 - 0
( - )
Conwy Borough
Wl3
11/08
2018
Conwy Borough
1 - 2
( - )
Guilsfield
Wl3
15/04
2017
Conwy Borough
3 - 3
( - )
Mold Alexandra
Wl3
01/04
2017
Caersws FC
2 - 1
( - )
Conwy Borough
Wl3
25/03
2017
Ruthin Town
3 - 2
( - )
Conwy Borough
Wl3
Win
1
17%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
4
67%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,4,6],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_257":[1,1,4,6],"lg_257_6":[1,1,4,6]}
BUC
home matches
All
Cymru Alliance
FAW Welsh Cup
21/08
2018
Buckley Town
3 - 0
( - )
Gresford Athletic
Wl3
18/08
2018
Buckley Town
1 - 2
( - )
Llanrhaeadr FC
Wl3
02/12
2017
Buckley Town
0 - 1
( - )
Flint Town Utd
Wl3
Win
1
33%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
67%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,2,3],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,2,3],"lg_257":[1,null,1,2],"lg_257_6":[1,null,1,2],"lg_453":[null,null,1,1],"lg_453_6":[null,null,1,1]}
CON
away matches
All
18/08
2018
Airbus UK
1 - 0
( - )
Conwy Borough
Wl3
01/04
2017
Caersws FC
2 - 1
( - )
Conwy Borough
Wl3
25/03
2017
Ruthin Town
3 - 2
( - )
Conwy Borough
Wl3
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
3
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,3,3],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,3,3],"lg_257":[null,null,3,3],"lg_257_6":[null,null,3,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Buckley Town
Played games:
6
Conwy Borough
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
8
1.33
2.83
17
8
1.33
1.83
11
Under/Over
1.5
1
5
17%
83%
2
4
33%
67%
2.5
1
5
17%
83%
2
4
33%
67%
3.5
3
3
50%
50%
4
2
67%
33%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
3
3
50%
50%
4
2
67%
33%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
1
5
17%
83%
1
5
17%
83%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
4
2
67%
33%
5
1
83%
17%
BUC
next matches
Difficulty
CON
Easy 1
Severe 5
Conwy Borough (H)
Wl3
25/08/2018
2
Prestatyn Town (A)
Wl3
01/09/2018
3
Porthmadog (H)
Wl3
08/09/2018
2
Guilsfield (A)
Wl3
22/09/2018
3
Ruthin Town (H)
Wl3
25/09/2018
3
Holywell Town (H)
Wl3
28/09/2018
4
Buckley Town (A)
Wl3
25/08/2018
3
Denbigh Town (H)
Wl3
31/08/2018
2
Holywell Town (A)
Wl3
07/09/2018
4
Rhyl FC (H)
Wl3
21/09/2018
1
Bangor City (A)
Wl3
25/09/2018
2
Flint Town Utd (A)
Wl3
29/09/2018
2
Holyhead Hotspur (A)
Wl3
13/10/2018
1
Airbus UK (H)
Wl3
27/10/2018
1
Rhyl FC (H)
Wl3
03/11/2018
1
Flint Town Utd (A)
Wl3
23/11/2018
2
Denbigh Town (H)
Wl3
01/12/2018
2
Penrhyncoch (A)
Wl3
15/12/2018
1
Gresford Athletic (A)
Wl3
22/12/2018
2
Llanrhaeadr FC (A)
Wl3
29/12/2018
1
Bangor City (H)
Wl3
05/01/2019
2
Conwy Borough (A)
Wl3
12/01/2019
2
Prestatyn Town (H)
Wl3
19/01/2019
3
Porthmadog (A)
Wl3
26/01/2019
2
Ruthin Town (A)
Wl3
16/02/2019
3
Holywell Town (A)
Wl3
22/02/2019
4
Holyhead Hotspur (H)
Wl3
02/03/2019
1
Airbus UK (A)
Wl3
09/03/2019
1
Flint Town Utd (H)
Wl3
23/03/2019
2
Guilsfield (H)
Wl3
26/03/2019
3
Denbigh Town (A)
Wl3
30/03/2019
2
Rhyl FC (A)
Wl3
02/04/2019
1
Penrhyncoch (H)
Wl3
06/04/2019
1
Rhyl FC (H)
WlC
03/08/2019
1
Porthmadog (H)
Wl2
24/08/2019
2
Bangor City (A)
Wl2
27/08/2019
2
Flint Town Utd (H)
Wl2
31/08/2019
2
Llangefni Town (A)
Wl2
07/09/2019
1
Llandudno (H)
Wl2
11/09/2019
5
Prestatyn Town (A)
Wl2
13/09/2019
3
Llanrhaeadr FC (H)
Wl2
21/09/2019
1
Ruthin Town (A)
Wl2
28/09/2019
3
Llanfair United (H)
Wl2
05/10/2019
1
Penrhyncoch (A)
Wl2
12/10/2019
1
Rhyl FC (A)
Wl2
09/11/2019
1
Gresford Athletic (H)
Wl2
20/11/2019
2
Conwy Borough (A)
Wl2
23/11/2019
2
Pontardawe Town (A)
Wl3
07/12/2019
2
Bangor City (H)
Wl2
21/12/2019
2
Flint Town Utd (A)
Wl2
28/12/2019
2
Llangefni Town (H)
Wl2
01/01/2020
1
Llandudno (A)
Wl2
11/01/2020
5
Prestatyn Town (H)
Wl2
18/01/2020
3
Corwen FC (A)
Wl2
25/01/2020
1
Guilsfield (H)
Wl2
28/01/2020
3
Llanrhaeadr FC (A)
Wl2
08/02/2020
1
Ruthin Town (H)
Wl2
15/02/2020
3
Porthmadog (A)
Wl2
29/02/2020
2
Penrhyncoch (H)
Wl2
07/03/2020
1
Guilsfield (A)
Wl2
14/03/2020
3
Colwyn Bay (H)
Wl2
20/03/2020
5
Corwen FC (H)
Wl2
21/03/2020
1
Llanfair United (A)
Wl2
21/03/2020
1
Gresford Athletic (A)
Wl2
28/03/2020
2
Rhyl FC (H)
Wl2
11/04/2020
1
Colwyn Bay (A)
Wl2
18/04/2020
5
Conwy Borough (H)
Wl2
25/04/2020
2
Colwyn Bay (H)
WlC
12/12/2020
5
Bangor City (H)
Wl2
23/07/2021
2
Guilsfield (A)
Wl2
27/07/2021
3
Holywell Town (A)
Wl2
31/07/2021
4
Airbus UK (A)
WlC
06/08/2021
1
Ruthin Town (H)
Wl2
10/08/2021
3
Mold Alexandra (H)
Wl3
14/08/2021
3
Penrhyncoch (H)
Wl2
21/08/2021
1
Llanidloes Town (A)
Wl2
24/08/2021
1
Colwyn Bay (H)
Wl2
28/08/2021
5
Porthmadog (H)
Wl3
04/09/2021
2
Llangefni Town (A)
Wl2
10/09/2021
1
Prestatyn Town (A)
Wl2
18/09/2021
3
Monmouth Town (H)
Wl3
25/09/2021
2
Airbus UK (H)
Wl2
02/10/2021
1
Conwy Borough (A)
Wl2
09/10/2021
2
Taffs Well (H)
Wl3
16/10/2021
3
Llandudno (A)
Wl2
23/10/2021
5
Holyhead Hotspur (A)
Wl2
06/11/2021
1
Llanrhaeadr FC (H)
Wl2
19/11/2021
1
Bangor City (A)
Wl2
04/12/2021
2
Gresford Athletic (A)
Wl2
11/12/2021
2
Holywell Town (H)
Wl2
17/12/2021
4
Penrhyncoch (A)
Wl2
22/01/2022
1
Llanidloes Town (H)
Wl2
29/01/2022
1
Colwyn Bay (A)
Wl2
11/02/2022
5
Llangefni Town (H)
Wl2
25/02/2022
1
Prestatyn Town (H)
Wl2
05/03/2022
3
Airbus UK (A)
Wl2
12/03/2022
1
Guilsfield (H)
Wl2
15/03/2022
3
Ruthin Town (A)
Wl2
19/03/2022
3
Llandudno (H)
Wl2
26/03/2022
5
Gresford Athletic (H)
Wl2
01/04/2022
2
Holyhead Hotspur (H)
Wl2
09/04/2022
1
Conwy Borough (H)
Wl2
18/04/2022
2
Llanrhaeadr FC (A)
Wl2
23/04/2022
1
Penrhyncoch (A)
WlC
23/07/2022
1
Chirk AAA FC (H)
Wl2
29/07/2022
2
Prestatyn Town (A)
Wl2
02/08/2022
3
Cefn Druids AFC (A)
WlC
05/08/2022
4
Ruthin Town (H)
Wl2
13/08/2022
3
Holyhead Hotspur (A)
Wl2
20/08/2022
1
Llandudno (H)
Wl2
26/08/2022
5
Holywell Town (A)
Wl2
29/08/2022
4
Conwy Borough (H)
Wl2
06/09/2022
2
Gresford Athletic (H)
WlC
20/09/2022
2
Colwyn Bay (H)
Wl2
23/09/2022
5
Guilsfield (H)
Wl2
01/10/2022
3
Llandudno Albion (A)
Wl3
08/10/2022
Cefn Druids AFC (A)
Wl2
15/10/2022
4
Llanidloes Town (A)
Wl2
22/10/2022
1
Gresford Athletic (H)
Wl2
29/10/2022
2
Penrhyncoch (A)
Wl2
05/11/2022
1
Prestatyn Town (H)
Wl3
12/11/2022
3
Porthmadog (H)
Wl2
19/11/2022
2
Mold Alexandra (A)
Wl2
26/11/2022
3
Mold Alexandra (H)
Wl2
07/12/2022
3
Penrhyncoch (H)
Wl2
17/12/2022
1
Gresford Athletic (A)
Wl2
27/12/2022
2
Llanidloes Town (H)
Wl2
02/01/2023
1
Guilsfield (A)
Wl2
06/01/2023
3
Briton Ferry (A)
Wl3
14/01/2023
5
Porthmadog (A)
Wl2
17/01/2023
2
Colwyn Bay (A)
Wl2
20/01/2023
5
Cefn Druids AFC (H)
Wl2
27/01/2023
4
Conwy Borough (A)
Wl2
10/02/2023
2
Holywell Town (H)
Wl2
17/02/2023
4
Llandudno (A)
Wl2
24/02/2023
5
Holyhead Hotspur (H)
Wl2
11/03/2023
1
Ruthin Town (A)
Wl2
24/03/2023
3
Prestatyn Town (H)
Wl2
07/04/2023
3
Chirk AAA FC (A)
Wl2
10/04/2023
2
Porthmadog (H)
Wl3
13/10/2018
2
Prestatyn Town (A)
Wl3
26/10/2018
3
Penrhyncoch (H)
Wl3
03/11/2018
1
Llanrhaeadr FC (A)
Wl3
24/11/2018
1
Ruthin Town (A)
Wl3
01/12/2018
3
Gresford Athletic (H)
Wl3
15/12/2018
2
Holyhead Hotspur (A)
Wl3
22/12/2018
1
Airbus UK (H)
Wl3
29/12/2018
1
Guilsfield (A)
Wl3
05/01/2019
3
Buckley Town (H)
Wl3
12/01/2019
3
Denbigh Town (A)
Wl3
19/01/2019
2
Holywell Town (H)
Wl3
25/01/2019
4
Bangor City (H)
Wl3
15/02/2019
2
Flint Town Utd (H)
Wl3
23/02/2019
2
Porthmadog (A)
Wl3
02/03/2019
2
Prestatyn Town (H)
Wl3
08/03/2019
3
Llanrhaeadr FC (H)
Wl3
23/03/2019
1
Ruthin Town (H)
Wl3
30/03/2019
3
Gresford Athletic (A)
Wl3
06/04/2019
2
Rhyl FC (A)
Wl3
12/04/2019
1
Penrhyncoch (A)
Wl3
27/04/2019
1
Porthmadog (A)
Wl2
17/08/2019
2
Bangor City (H)
Wl2
24/08/2019
2
Flint Town Utd (A)
Wl2
27/08/2019
2
Llangefni Town (H)
Wl2
31/08/2019
1
Bangor City (H)
WlC
04/09/2019
2
Llandudno (A)
Wl2
07/09/2019
5
Prestatyn Town (H)
Wl2
11/09/2019
3
Llanrhaeadr FC (A)
Wl2
14/09/2019
1
Ruthin Town (H)
Wl2
21/09/2019
3
Llanfair United (A)
Wl2
28/09/2019
1
Penrhyncoch (H)
Wl2
05/10/2019
1
Guilsfield (A)
Wl2
12/10/2019
3
Corwen FC (H)
Wl2
16/10/2019
1
Gresford Athletic (A)
Wl2
26/10/2019
2
Rhyl FC (H)
Wl2
02/11/2019
1
Buckley Town (H)
Wl2
23/11/2019
3
Porthmadog (H)
Wl2
30/11/2019
2
Colwyn Bay (A)
Wl2
17/12/2019
5
Flint Town Utd (H)
Wl2
21/12/2019
2
Llangefni Town (A)
Wl2
28/12/2019
1
Llandudno (H)
Wl2
01/01/2020
5
Prestatyn Town (A)
Wl2
11/01/2020
3
Ruthin Town (A)
Wl2
08/02/2020
3
Bangor City (A)
Wl2
18/02/2020
2
Guilsfield (H)
Wl2
07/03/2020
3
Llanfair United (H)
Wl2
21/03/2020
1
Gresford Athletic (H)
Wl2
21/03/2020
2
Penrhyncoch (A)
Wl2
21/03/2020
1
Rhyl FC (A)
Wl2
28/03/2020
1
Corwen FC (A)
Wl2
31/03/2020
1
Llanrhaeadr FC (H)
Wl2
04/04/2020
1
Colwyn Bay (H)
Wl2
11/04/2020
5
Buckley Town (A)
Wl2
25/04/2020
3
Ruthin Town (H)
WlC
12/12/2020
3
Runcorn Town (A)
Cfr
26/06/2021
Llangefni Town (H)
Wl2
24/07/2021
1
Gresford Athletic (H)
Wl2
27/07/2021
2
Llanidloes Town (H)
Wl2
31/07/2021
1
Holywell Town (H)
WlC
06/08/2021
4
Colwyn Bay (A)
Wl2
10/08/2021
5
Llanrhaeadr FC (H)
Wl2
14/08/2021
1
Prestatyn Town (A)
Wl2
21/08/2021
3
Airbus UK (H)
Wl2
24/08/2021
1
Llandudno (A)
Wl2
28/08/2021
5
Cefn Albion (H)
Wl3
04/09/2021
Guilsfield (A)
Wl2
11/09/2021
3
Holyhead Hotspur (H)
Wl2
18/09/2021
1
The New Saints (H)
Wl3
24/09/2021
5
Llanrhaeadr FC (A)
Wl2
02/10/2021
1
Buckley Town (H)
Wl2
09/10/2021
3
Bangor City (H)
Wl2
22/10/2021
2
Gresford Athletic (A)
Wl2
30/10/2021
2
Holywell Town (H)
Wl2
06/11/2021
4
Ruthin Town (A)
Wl2
19/11/2021
3
Llangefni Town (A)
Wl2
03/12/2021
1
Penrhyncoch (H)
Wl2
11/12/2021
1
Llanidloes Town (A)
Wl2
18/12/2021
1
Prestatyn Town (H)
Wl2
22/01/2022
3
Airbus UK (A)
Wl2
28/01/2022
1
Llandudno (H)
Wl2
12/02/2022
5
Guilsfield (H)
Wl2
26/02/2022
3
Holyhead Hotspur (A)
Wl2
04/03/2022
1
Bangor City (A)
Wl2
26/03/2022
2
Penrhyncoch (A)
Wl2
02/04/2022
1
Holywell Town (A)
Wl2
08/04/2022
4
Colwyn Bay (H)
Wl2
15/04/2022
5
Buckley Town (A)
Wl2
18/04/2022
3
Ruthin Town (H)
Wl2
23/04/2022
3
Chirk AAA FC (A)
WlC
24/07/2022
2
Ruthin Town (H)
Wl2
30/07/2022
3
Holyhead Hotspur (A)
Wl2
02/08/2022
1
Llandudno (H)
Wl2
13/08/2022
5
Holywell Town (A)
Wl2
20/08/2022
4
Colwyn Bay (H)
Wl2
26/08/2022
5
Cefn Druids AFC (H)
Wl2
29/08/2022
4
Buckley Town (A)
Wl2
06/09/2022
3
Guilsfield (H)
Wl2
10/09/2022
3
Kinmel Bay (H)
Wl3
16/09/2022
Llanidloes Town (A)
Wl2
24/09/2022
1
Gresford Athletic (A)
Wl2
01/10/2022
2
Y Felinheli (A)
Wl3
08/10/2022
Penrhyncoch (A)
Wl2
22/10/2022
1
Porthmadog (H)
Wl2
29/10/2022
2
Mold Alexandra (A)
Wl2
05/11/2022
3
Pen-y-Bont FC (H)
Wl3
12/11/2022
4
Chirk AAA FC (H)
Wl2
19/11/2022
2
Prestatyn Town (A)
Wl2
26/11/2022
3
Prestatyn Town (H)
Wl2
07/12/2022
3
Mold Alexandra (H)
Wl2
16/12/2022
3
Porthmadog (A)
Wl2
27/12/2022
2
Penrhyncoch (H)
Wl2
02/01/2023
1
Gresford Athletic (H)
Wl2
07/01/2023
2
Chirk AAA FC (A)
Wl2
14/01/2023
2
Llanidloes Town (H)
Wl2
21/01/2023
1
Guilsfield (A)
Wl2
28/01/2023
3
Buckley Town (H)
Wl2
10/02/2023
3
Cefn Druids AFC (A)
Wl2
17/02/2023
4
Colwyn Bay (A)
Wl2
25/02/2023
5
Holywell Town (H)
Wl2
10/03/2023
4
Llandudno (A)
Wl2
24/03/2023
5
Holyhead Hotspur (H)
Wl2
07/04/2023
1
Ruthin Town (A)
Wl2
10/04/2023
3
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures