json_m

    -

    Estadio Lorenzo Arandilla
    , 17°weather-code
    1
    4th place
    Argentina Nacional B
    9th place
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 1, Zona B
    Ar2
    491932
    13-1
    3 - 1
    3.19
    17°
    2.19
    2.19 2.82 4.00 1 -1 -1
    FT
    1 - 1(0 - 1)
    -
    - - -

    Head to head

    Brown de Adrogué
    1
    25%
    Draw
    1
    25%
    Atletico Rafaela
    2
    50%
    Standings of both teams
    Zona A PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. CA Tigre 15 6 5 0 1 12 2 10
    2. Gimnasia Mendoza 15 6 5 0 1 10 7 3
    3. CA Atlanta 12 6 3 3 0 8 5 3
    4. Quilmes AC 10 6 3 1 2 6 3 3
    5. Chacarita Juniors 10 5 3 1 1 6 3 3
    6. Mitre SdE 10 6 3 1 2 8 8 0
    7. Belgrano Córdoba 10 6 3 1 2 6 6 0
    8. Deportivo Riestra 7 6 2 1 3 6 8 -2
    9. Agropecuario 6 5 1 3 1 4 4 0
    10. Almirante Brown 6 5 2 0 3 6 7 -1
    11. San Martín T. 6 6 1 3 2 4 5 -1
    12. Estudiantes Río Cuarto 6 6 1 3 2 4 5 -1
    13. Deportivo Maipú 5 5 1 2 2 4 5 -1
    14. Estudiantes BsAs 5 6 1 2 3 5 8 -3
    15. Alvarado Mar del Plata 4 6 1 1 4 2 6 -4
    16. Temperley 3 5 1 0 4 1 7 -6
    17. Nueva Chicago 2 5 0 2 3 2 5 -3
    Final
    Promotion Play-off
    Zona B PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. CA Güemes 14 6 4 2 0 9 2 7
    2. Ind. Rivadavia 14 6 4 2 0 12 6 6
    3. All Boys 11 6 3 2 1 9 4 5
    4. Brown de Adrogué 10 6 3 1 2 7 7 0
    5. Def. de Belgrano 9 6 2 3 1 7 3 4
    6. Barracas Central 9 6 2 3 1 6 7 -1
    7. San Martin S.J. 8 6 2 2 2 11 7 4
    8. San Telmo 8 6 2 2 2 8 12 -4
    9. Atletico Rafaela 7 6 1 4 1 6 5 1
    10. Gimnasia Jujuy 7 6 2 1 3 6 5 1
    11. Santamarina Tandil 7 6 1 4 1 4 5 -1
    12. Deportivo Morón 7 6 2 1 3 6 8 -2
    13. Tristán Suárez 6 6 2 0 4 5 8 -3
    14. Club Almagro 6 6 2 0 4 7 13 -6
    15. Instituto Córdoba 5 6 0 5 1 5 6 -1
    16. Villa Dálmine 5 6 0 5 1 2 4 -2
    17. Ferro Carril Oeste 5 6 1 2 3 4 8 -4
    18. Guillermo Brown 3 6 0 3 3 2 6 -4
    Final
    Promotion Play-off
    Zona B PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    3. All Boys 11 6 3 2 1 9 4 5
    4. Brown de Adrogué 10 6 3 1 2 7 7 0
    5. Def. de Belgrano 9 6 2 3 1 7 3 4

    8. San Telmo 8 6 2 2 2 8 12 -4
    9. Atletico Rafaela 7 6 1 4 1 6 5 1
    10. Gimnasia Jujuy 7 6 2 1 3 6 5 1
    More [+]

    Last 6 matches Brown de Adrogué

    Win
    3
    50%
    Draw
    1
    17%
    Lost
    2
    33%

    Last 6 matches Atletico Rafaela

    Win
    1
    17%
    Draw
    4
    67%
    Lost
    1
    17%

    Brown de Adrogué home matches

    Win
    2
    50%
    Draw
    1
    25%
    Lost
    1
    25%

    Atletico Rafaela away matches

    Win
    0
    0%
    Draw
    2
    67%
    Lost
    1
    33%

    Overall statistics

    Brown de Adrogué
    Played games: 6
    Atletico Rafaela
    Played games: 6
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    7
    1.17
    1.17
    7
    6
    1
    0.83
    5
    Under/Over
    1.5
    1
    17%
    83%
    5
    4
    67%
    33%
    2
    2.5
    3
    50%
    50%
    3
    4
    67%
    33%
    2
    3.5
    6
    100%
    0%
    0
    4
    67%
    33%
    2

    Both scored games (Yes/No)
    3
    50%
    50%
    3
    2
    33%
    67%
    4
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    2
    33%
    67%
    4
    4
    67%
    33%
    2
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    5
    83%
    17%
    1
    2
    33%
    67%
    4

    Brown de Adrogué next matches

    More [+]

    Atletico Rafaela next matches

    More [+]

    Brown de Adrogué Player Stats

    Player G. C. C.
    1.M. Acosta 3 1 -
    2.F. Bruera 3 - -
    3.P. Vidal 1 - -
    4.A. Kippes - 1 -
    5.I. Sanabria - 1 -
    6.M. Noble - 1 -
    7.N. Sanchez - 2 -
    8.P. Cortizo - 2 -
    9.R. Formigo - 1 -

    Atletico Rafaela Player Stats

    Player G. C. C.
    1.C. Bieler 2 - -
    2.J. Esquivel 1 1 -
    3.A. Portillo 1 - -
    4.D. Rostagno 1 - -
    5.B. Calderara - 1 -
    6.C. Chimino - 1 -
    7.C. Gonzalez - 1 -
    8.E. Romero - 1 -
    9.F. Pinero - 1 -
    10.F. Soloa - 1 -
    11.G. Tellechea - 2 -

    Temperley - Estudiantes BsAs
    24/04/2021 21:00
    2
    Deportivo Maipú - Alvarado Mar del Plata
    25/04/2021 20:45
    1
    Belgrano Córdoba - Nueva Chicago
    25/04/2021 21:00
    1
    Deportivo Riestra - Chacarita Juniors
    26/04/2021 20:05
    X
    Gimnasia Mendoza - CA Atlanta
    26/04/2021 20:15
    2

    Argentina Nacional B - predictions, tips, statistics