My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
13
Football
Predictions for TODAY
35
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
LIVE predictions
3
Predictions for TOMORROW
64
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions for the WEEKEND
278
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
ALL predictions
677
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
TOP predictions
Values
15
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
Top Europe
All Europe
110
America
117
Africa
15
Asia
67
Australia
38
International
6
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
EURO 2024
2
Copa America
4
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Liga Portugal
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
6
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
EURO 2024
2
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
4
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Tennis
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
json_m
Prediction
BOTSOR W
VS
Bobruichanka W
COR Brjestkoj Oblasti
D
L
L
L
L
L
05/09/2018 00:00 GMT
-
0 - 10
W
L
W
W
W
L
Belarus Women Premier League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round
ByW
BOTSOR W
Bobruichanka W
05/09/2018 00:00
-
-
-
0.00
-
-
-
-
0 - 10
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round
ByW
BOTSOR W
Bobruichanka W
05/09/2018 00:00
100
0
Under
0.00
-
0.00
-
-
-
0 - 10
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round
ByW
BOTSOR W
Bobruichanka W
05/09/2018 00:00
-
-
0 - 10
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round
ByW
BOTSOR W
Bobruichanka W
05/09/2018 00:00
-
-
-
-
-
0 - 10
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round
ByW
BOTSOR W
Bobruichanka W
05/09/2018 00:00
No
-
-
0.00
-
-
-
0 - 10
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round
ByW
BOTSOR W
Bobruichanka W
05/09/2018 00:00
%
-
-
0.00
-
0 - 10
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round
ByW
BOTSOR W
Bobruichanka W
05/09/2018 00:00
%
Home
-
-
0.00
-
0 - 10
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round
ByW
BOTSOR W
Bobruichanka W
05/09/2018 00:00
-
-
0.00
0 - 10
Head to head
All
16/06
2018
BOTSOR W
0 - 17
( - )
Bobruichanka W
ByW
15/04
2018
Bobruichanka W
9 - 0
( - )
BOTSOR W
ByW
BOTSOR W
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Bobruichanka W
2
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,2,2],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,2,2],"lg_404":[null,null,2,2],"lg_404_6":[null,null,2,2]}
Standings up to 05/09/2018
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
BOT
matches
All
25/08
2018
BOTSOR W
0 - 0
( - )
Slavyanka Minsk W
ByW
18/08
2018
BOTSOR W
0 - 3
( - )
Slavyanka Minsk W
ByW
03/08
2018
FK Minsk W
19 - 0
( - )
BOTSOR W
ByW
21/07
2018
BOTSOR W
0 - 12
( - )
RGUOR W
ByW
14/07
2018
Nadezhda M. W
6 - 0
( - )
BOTSOR W
ByW
07/07
2018
BOTSOR W
0 - 10
( - )
FK Zorka-BDU W
ByW
Win
0
0%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
5
83%
{"lg_-1":[0,1,5,6],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,5,6],"lg_404":[null,1,5,6],"lg_404_6":[null,1,5,6]}
BOB
matches
All
25/08
2018
Bobruichanka W
3 - 1
( - )
Neman Grodno W
ByW
18/08
2018
Bobruichanka W
1 - 8
( - )
FK Minsk W
ByW
04/08
2018
Nadezhda M. W
0 - 5
( - )
Bobruichanka W
ByW
21/07
2018
Bobruichanka W
3 - 2
( - )
Neman Grodno W
ByW
14/07
2018
Slavyanka Minsk W
0 - 9
( - )
Bobruichanka W
ByW
07/07
2018
Bobruichanka W
1 - 3
( - )
RGUOR W
ByW
Win
4
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[4,0,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[4,0,2,6],"lg_404":[4,null,2,6],"lg_404_6":[4,null,2,6]}
BOT
home matches
All
25/08
2018
BOTSOR W
0 - 0
( - )
Slavyanka Minsk W
ByW
18/08
2018
BOTSOR W
0 - 3
( - )
Slavyanka Minsk W
ByW
21/07
2018
BOTSOR W
0 - 12
( - )
RGUOR W
ByW
07/07
2018
BOTSOR W
0 - 10
( - )
FK Zorka-BDU W
ByW
Win
0
0%
Draw
1
25%
Lost
3
75%
{"lg_-1":[0,1,3,4],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,3,4],"lg_404":[null,1,3,4],"lg_404_6":[null,1,3,4]}
BOB
away matches
All
04/08
2018
Nadezhda M. W
0 - 5
( - )
Bobruichanka W
ByW
14/07
2018
Slavyanka Minsk W
0 - 9
( - )
Bobruichanka W
ByW
Win
2
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,0,2],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,0,2],"lg_404":[2,null,null,2],"lg_404_6":[2,null,null,2]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
BOTSOR W
Played games:
6
Bobruichanka W
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
0
0
8.33
50
22
3.67
2.33
14
Under/Over
1.5
1
5
17%
83%
0
6
0%
100%
2.5
1
5
17%
83%
0
6
0%
100%
3.5
2
4
33%
67%
0
6
0%
100%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
0
6
0%
100%
4
2
67%
33%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
1
5
17%
83%
2
4
33%
67%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
0
6
0%
100%
6
0
100%
0%
BOT
next matches
Difficulty
BOB
Easy 1
Severe 5
Bobruichanka W (H)
ByW
05/09/2018
3
Nadezhda M. W (A)
ByW
16/09/2018
FK Minsk W (H)
ByW
23/09/2018
4
FK Zorka-BDU W (A)
ByW
13/10/2018
4
RGUOR W (H)
ByW
17/10/2018
Neman Grodno W (A)
ByW
22/10/2018
2
BOTSOR W (A)
ByW
05/09/2018
1
Slavyanka Minsk W (H)
ByW
16/09/2018
Nadezhda M. W (H)
ByW
23/09/2018
FK Minsk W (A)
ByW
13/10/2018
4
FK Zorka-BDU W (H)
ByW
17/10/2018
4
RGUOR W (A)
ByW
22/10/2018
Neman Grodno W (A)
ByW
13/04/2019
2
Nadezhda M. W (H)
ByW
20/04/2019
RGUOR W (A)
ByW
26/04/2019
Bobruichanka W (H)
ByW
04/05/2019
3
FK Zorka-BDU W (A)
BCW
08/05/2019
4
FK Minsk W (A)
ByW
12/05/2019
4
Slavyanka Minsk W (A)
ByW
19/05/2019
FK Zorka-BDU W (H)
ByW
25/05/2019
4
Neman Grodno W (H)
ByW
01/06/2019
2
Nadezhda M. W (A)
ByW
09/06/2019
RGUOR W (H)
ByW
23/06/2019
Bobruichanka W (A)
ByW
28/06/2019
3
FK Minsk W (H)
ByW
02/07/2019
4
Slavyanka Minsk W (H)
ByW
08/07/2019
FK Zorka-BDU W (A)
ByW
12/07/2019
4
FK Zorka-BDU W (H)
BCW
27/07/2019
4
FK Minsk W (H)
ByW
31/07/2019
4
FK Zorka-BDU W (A)
ByW
21/08/2019
4
RGUOR W (H)
ByW
06/09/2019
Nadezhda M. W (A)
ByW
21/09/2019
Neman Grodno W (H)
ByW
20/10/2019
2
Slavyanka Minsk W (A)
ByW
26/10/2019
Bobruichanka W (H)
ByW
03/11/2019
3
FK Zorka-BDU W (H)
ByW
02/05/2020
4
FK Minsk W (H)
ByW
10/05/2020
4
Dinamo-BGUFK W (A)
ByW
17/05/2020
5
Bobruichanka W (H)
ByW
23/05/2020
3
Neman Grodno W (A)
ByW
30/05/2020
2
Belarus W U19 (H)
ByW
12/06/2020
1
Dnepr Mogilev W (A)
ByW
20/06/2020
2
Neman Grodno W (H)
BCW
24/06/2020
2
FK Zorka-BDU W (A)
ByW
29/06/2020
4
FK Minsk W (A)
ByW
05/07/2020
4
Neman Grodno W (A)
BCW
08/07/2020
2
Dinamo-BGUFK W (H)
ByW
12/07/2020
5
Bobruichanka W (A)
ByW
21/07/2020
3
Neman Grodno W (H)
ByW
27/07/2020
2
Belarus W U19 (A)
ByW
01/08/2020
1
Dnepr Mogilev W (H)
ByW
08/08/2020
2
FK Zorka-BDU W (H)
ByW
23/08/2020
4
FK Minsk W (H)
ByW
10/09/2020
4
Dinamo-BGUFK W (A)
ByW
26/09/2020
5
Bobruichanka W (H)
ByW
04/10/2020
3
Neman Grodno W (A)
ByW
10/10/2020
2
Belarus W U19 (H)
ByW
31/10/2020
1
Dnepr Mogilev W (A)
ByW
08/11/2020
2
RGUOR W (A)
ByW
13/04/2019
Slavyanka Minsk W (A)
ByW
20/04/2019
FK Minsk W (H)
ByW
27/04/2019
4
BOTSOR W (A)
ByW
04/05/2019
1
Slavyanka Minsk W (A)
BCW
08/05/2019
FK Zorka-BDU W (H)
ByW
12/05/2019
4
Neman Grodno W (A)
ByW
20/05/2019
2
Nadezhda M. W (H)
ByW
26/05/2019
RGUOR W (H)
ByW
02/06/2019
Slavyanka Minsk W (H)
ByW
09/06/2019
FK Minsk W (A)
ByW
21/06/2019
4
BOTSOR W (H)
ByW
28/06/2019
1
FK Zorka-BDU W (A)
ByW
03/07/2019
4
Neman Grodno W (H)
ByW
07/07/2019
2
Nadezhda M. W (A)
ByW
13/07/2019
Slavyanka Minsk W (H)
BCW
28/07/2019
Nadezhda M. W (A)
ByW
03/08/2019
FK Minsk W (H)
ByW
18/08/2019
4
RGUOR W (A)
BCW
23/08/2019
Neman Grodno W (A)
ByW
07/09/2019
2
RGUOR W (H)
BCW
16/09/2019
FK Zorka-BDU W (H)
ByW
21/09/2019
4
Slavyanka Minsk W (A)
ByW
20/10/2019
RGUOR W (H)
ByW
27/10/2019
BOTSOR W (A)
ByW
03/11/2019
1
Neman Grodno W (H)
ByW
02/05/2020
2
Belarus W U19 (A)
ByW
10/05/2020
1
Dnepr Mogilev W (H)
ByW
17/05/2020
2
BOTSOR W (A)
ByW
23/05/2020
1
FK Minsk W (H)
ByW
31/05/2020
4
Dinamo-BGUFK W (A)
ByW
13/06/2020
5
FK Zorka-BDU W (H)
ByW
20/06/2020
4
Dnepr Mogilev W (A)
BCW
24/06/2020
2
Neman Grodno W (A)
ByW
28/06/2020
2
Belarus W U19 (H)
ByW
05/07/2020
1
Dnepr Mogilev W (H)
BCW
08/07/2020
2
Dnepr Mogilev W (A)
ByW
12/07/2020
2
Dinamo-BGUFK W (H)
BCW
17/07/2020
5
BOTSOR W (H)
ByW
21/07/2020
1
FK Minsk W (A)
ByW
26/07/2020
4
Dinamo-BGUFK W (H)
ByW
02/08/2020
5
Dinamo-BGUFK W (A)
BCW
05/08/2020
5
FK Zorka-BDU W (A)
ByW
10/08/2020
4
Neman Grodno W (H)
ByW
23/08/2020
2
Belarus W U19 (A)
ByW
09/09/2020
1
Dnepr Mogilev W (H)
ByW
26/09/2020
2
BOTSOR W (A)
ByW
04/10/2020
1
FK Minsk W (H)
ByW
11/10/2020
4
Dinamo-BGUFK W (A)
ByW
31/10/2020
5
FK Zorka-BDU W (H)
ByW
08/11/2020
4
Dinamo-BGUFK W (A)
ByW
21/03/2021
5
FK Minsk W (H)
ByW
28/03/2021
4
Belarus W U19 (A)
ByW
03/04/2021
1
FK Vitebsk W (H)
ByW
18/04/2021
1
Dnepr Mogilev W (A)
ByW
25/04/2021
2
FC Gomel W (H)
ByW
30/04/2021
1
Neman Grodno W (A)
ByW
08/05/2021
2
Dinamo Brest W (H)
ByW
14/05/2021
FK Zorka-BDU W (A)
ByW
20/05/2021
4
FK Zorka-BDU W (H)
BCW
24/05/2021
4
Dinamo-BGUFK W (H)
ByW
30/05/2021
5
FK Minsk W (A)
ByW
04/06/2021
4
Belarus W U19 (H)
ByW
19/06/2021
1
FK Vitebsk W (A)
ByW
27/06/2021
1
Dnepr Mogilev W (H)
ByW
01/07/2021
2
FC Gomel W (A)
ByW
11/07/2021
1
Neman Grodno W (H)
ByW
17/07/2021
2
Dinamo Brest W (A)
ByW
25/07/2021
FK Zorka-BDU W (H)
ByW
01/08/2021
4
FK Minsk W (H)
ByW
29/08/2021
4
Belarus W U19 (A)
ByW
04/09/2021
1
Dinamo-BGUFK W (A)
ByW
08/09/2021
5
FK Vitebsk W (H)
ByW
26/09/2021
1
Dnepr Mogilev W (A)
ByW
03/10/2021
2
FC Gomel W (H)
ByW
09/10/2021
1
Neman Grodno W (A)
ByW
31/10/2021
2
Dinamo Brest W (H)
ByW
07/11/2021
FK Zorka-BDU W (A)
ByW
14/11/2021
4
Belarus W U19 (A)
ByW
20/03/2022
1
FK Zorka-BDU W (H)
ByW
27/03/2022
4
FK Vitebsk W (A)
ByW
02/04/2022
1
FK Minsk W (H)
ByW
17/04/2022
4
Dinamo Brest W (A)
ByW
23/04/2022
Dinamo-BGUFK W (H)
ByW
30/04/2022
5
FC Gomel W (A)
ByW
07/05/2022
1
Dnepr Mogilev W (H)
BCW
15/05/2022
2
Smorgon W (A)
ByW
22/05/2022
Dnepr Mogilev W (H)
ByW
29/05/2022
2
Belarus W U19 (H)
ByW
05/06/2022
1
FK Zorka-BDU W (A)
ByW
12/06/2022
4
FK Vitebsk W (H)
ByW
18/06/2022
1
FK Minsk W (A)
ByW
10/07/2022
4
Dinamo Brest W (H)
ByW
16/07/2022
Dinamo-BGUFK W (A)
ByW
23/07/2022
5
FC Gomel W (H)
ByW
31/07/2022
1
Smorgon W (H)
ByW
14/08/2022
Dnepr Mogilev W (A)
ByW
26/08/2022
2
Dinamo-BGUFK W (H)
ByW
11/09/2022
5
FK Minsk W (A)
ByW
17/09/2022
4
Belarus W U19 (H)
ByW
24/09/2022
1
Dinamo Brest W (A)
ByW
15/10/2022
FK Zorka-BDU W (H)
ByW
30/10/2022
4
Smorgon W (A)
ByW
06/11/2022
FK Vitebsk W (H)
ByW
12/11/2022
1
Dnepr Mogilev W (H)
ByW
20/11/2022
2
FC Gomel W (A)
ByW
26/11/2022
1
FK Zorka-BDU W (H)
ByW
18/03/2023
4
DYuSSh Pinskogo W (A)
ByW
25/03/2023
Dnepr Mogilev W (A)
ByW
30/03/2023
2
Dinamo Brest W (H)
BCW
09/04/2023
Smorgon W (A)
ByW
15/04/2023
FC Gomel W (H)
ByW
23/04/2023
1
Dinamo Brest W (A)
ByW
28/04/2023
Dinamo-BGUFK W (H)
ByW
08/05/2023
5
FK Minsk W (A)
ByW
12/05/2023
4
FK Zorka-BDU W (H)
BCW
17/05/2023
4
FK Vitebsk W (H)
ByW
21/05/2023
1
Belarus W U19 (A)
ByW
27/05/2023
1
FK Zorka-BDU W (A)
ByW
03/06/2023
4
DYuSSh Pinskogo W (H)
ByW
09/06/2023
Dnepr Mogilev W (H)
ByW
18/06/2023
2
Smorgon W (H)
ByW
25/06/2023
FC Gomel W (A)
ByW
01/07/2023
1
Dinamo Brest W (H)
ByW
09/07/2023
Dinamo-BGUFK W (A)
ByW
25/07/2023
5
FK Minsk W (H)
ByW
30/07/2023
4
FK Vitebsk W (A)
ByW
05/08/2023
1
Belarus W U19 (H)
ByW
12/08/2023
1
Dnepr Mogilev W (H)
ByW
20/08/2023
2
FC Gomel W (A)
ByW
26/08/2023
1
Dinamo-BGUFK W (H)
ByW
01/09/2023
5
Belarus W U19 (A)
ByW
10/09/2023
1
FK Vitebsk W (H)
ByW
01/10/2023
1
FK Zorka-BDU W (A)
ByW
08/10/2023
4
Smorgon W (H)
ByW
15/10/2023
FK Minsk W (A)
ByW
05/11/2023
4
Dinamo Brest W (H)
ByW
12/11/2023
DYuSSh Pinskogo W (A)
ByW
19/11/2023
Dinamo-BGUFK W (H)
ByW
17/03/2024
5
FK Minsk W (A)
ByW
23/03/2024
4
Belarus W U19 (H)
ByW
28/03/2024
1
View all
<
July 2024
Football predictions
>
{"6":"June 2024","7":"July 2024","8":"August 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures