My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
151
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
4
Predictions for TOMORROW
397
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1953
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2665
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
64
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
63
Top Europe
63
All Europe
631
America
180
Africa
80
Asia
145
Australia
46
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
7
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
7
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
1
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Roma
38%
Probability to draw
02/05/2024 21:00
ROM - B04,
21:00
UEL
Tala'ea Al Jaish
47%
Probability to draw
02/05/2024 18:00
FUT - TAL,
18:00
Eg1
Al Hazm
46%
Probability to win
02/05/2024 17:00
AL - AL ,
17:00
Sa1
Vasco da Gama
37%
Probability to draw
02/05/2024 00:00
FOR - VDG,
00:00
BrC
Botafogo
46%
Probability to win
03/05/2024 00:00
BOT - VIT,
00:00
BrC
Palmeiras
43%
Probability to win
03/05/2024 02:30
PAL - BOT,
02:30
BrC
json_m
Prediction
Botev II Plovdiv
VS
Dunav Ruse
Sporten kompleks Botev 1912
19°C
W
D
L
L
L
L
14/04/2023 16:00 GMT
2
0 - 0
FT
W
D
L
W
D
W
Bulgaria Second Professional Football League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Scorers
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 26
Bg2
Botev II Plovdiv
Dunav Ruse
14/04/2023 16:00
22
26
53
2
0
-
3
0 - 3
4.13
19°
2.55
2.63
2.90
2.55
no
no
no
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
-
-
-
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 26
Bg2
Botev II Plovdiv
Dunav Ruse
14/04/2023 16:00
17
83
Over
4.13
0 - 3
4.13
19°
2.30
1.60
2.30
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 26
Bg2
Botev II Plovdiv
Dunav Ruse
14/04/2023 16:00
13
43
44
2
19°
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 26
Bg2
Botev II Plovdiv
Dunav Ruse
14/04/2023 16:00
23%
2
2
0
-
3
0 - 3
19°
4.33
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 26
Bg2
Botev II Plovdiv
Dunav Ruse
14/04/2023 16:00
51
49
No
0
-
3
0 - 3
4.13
19°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 26
Bg2
Botev II Plovdiv
Dunav Ruse
14/04/2023 16:00
79%
2X
0
-
3
0 - 3
4.13
19°
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 26
Bg2
Botev II Plovdiv
Dunav Ruse
14/04/2023 16:00
39%
Away -1.75
0
-
3
0 - 3
4.13
19°
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 26
Bg2
Botev II Plovdiv
Dunav Ruse
14/04/2023 16:00
34%
24%
10%
Dimitrov
Budinov
Petkov
0
-
3
0 - 3
4.13
19°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Head to head
All
10/09
2022
Dunav Ruse
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Botev II Plovdiv
Bg2
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
1
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,1,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,1,1],"lg_31":[null,null,1,1],"lg_31_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Standings up to 14/04/2023
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
CSKA II 1948
53
25
16
5
4
44
14
30
2
Etar VT
49
25
14
7
4
33
13
20
3
Levski Krumovgrad
43
26
12
7
7
31
27
4
4
Sportist Svoge
40
25
11
7
7
32
31
1
5
PFK Montana
39
25
11
6
8
33
27
6
6
Ludogorets II
39
25
12
3
10
28
27
1
7
Dunav Ruse
35
25
9
8
8
37
30
7
8
Maritsa Plovdiv
35
26
10
5
11
27
34
-7
9
Belasitsa Petrich
35
25
10
5
10
25
25
0
10
Spartak Pleven
32
25
8
8
9
34
32
2
11
Strumska Slava
31
25
7
10
8
25
31
-6
12
Minyor Pernik
29
25
7
8
10
26
23
3
13
Yantra Gabrovo
28
25
7
7
11
17
28
-11
14
Litex Lovech
28
25
7
7
11
23
24
-1
15
PFK Dobrudzha
28
25
7
7
11
31
32
-1
16
FK Sozopol
26
25
6
8
11
22
42
-20
17
Botev II Plovdiv
25
25
7
4
14
21
35
-14
18
Vitosha Bistritsa
24
25
6
6
13
25
39
-14
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
BOT
matches
All
08/04
2023
Litex Lovech
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Botev II Plovdiv
Bg2
31/03
2023
Botev II Plovdiv
3 - 3
(1 - 2)
Spartak Pleven
Bg2
17/03
2023
Strumska Slava
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Botev II Plovdiv
Bg2
13/03
2023
Botev II Plovdiv
1 - 3
(1 - 2)
CSKA II 1948
Bg2
05/03
2023
Minyor Pernik
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Botev II Plovdiv
Bg2
24/02
2023
Botev II Plovdiv
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Belasitsa Petrich
Bg2
19/02
2023
Sportist Svoge
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Botev II Plovdiv
Bg2
12/02
2023
Botev II Plovdiv
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Vitosha Bistritsa
Bg2
13/11
2022
Botev II Plovdiv
4 - 1
(1 - 1)
PFK Montana
Bg2
06/11
2022
Etar VT
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Botev II Plovdiv
Bg2
31/10
2022
Levski Krumovgrad
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
Botev II Plovdiv
Bg2
24/10
2022
Botev II Plovdiv
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
PFK Dobrudzha
Bg2
18/10
2022
Ludogorets II
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Botev II Plovdiv
Bg2
09/10
2022
Botev II Plovdiv
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Yantra Gabrovo
Bg2
04/10
2022
FK Sozopol
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Botev II Plovdiv
Bg2
17/09
2022
Botev II Plovdiv
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Maritsa Plovdiv
Bg2
10/09
2022
Dunav Ruse
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Botev II Plovdiv
Bg2
04/09
2022
Botev II Plovdiv
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Litex Lovech
Bg2
28/08
2022
Spartak Pleven
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Botev II Plovdiv
Bg2
22/08
2022
Botev II Plovdiv
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Strumska Slava
Bg2
14/08
2022
CSKA II 1948
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Botev II Plovdiv
Bg2
08/08
2022
Botev II Plovdiv
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Minyor Pernik
Bg2
01/08
2022
Belasitsa Petrich
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Botev II Plovdiv
Bg2
25/07
2022
Botev II Plovdiv
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Sportist Svoge
Bg2
16/07
2022
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Botev II Plovdiv
Bg2
Win
1
17%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[7,4,14,25],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_31":[7,4,14,25],"lg_31_6":[1,1,4,6]}
DUN
matches
All
Second Professional Football League
Bulgarian Cup
07/04
2023
Dunav Ruse
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Levski Krumovgrad
Bg2
31/03
2023
PFK Dobrudzha
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dunav Ruse
Bg2
17/03
2023
Dunav Ruse
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Ludogorets II
Bg2
11/03
2023
Yantra Gabrovo
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Dunav Ruse
Bg2
04/03
2023
Dunav Ruse
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
FK Sozopol
Bg2
25/02
2023
Maritsa Plovdiv
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Dunav Ruse
Bg2
19/02
2023
Dunav Ruse
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Etar VT
Bg2
11/02
2023
Dunav Ruse
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Litex Lovech
Bg2
19/11
2022
Dunav Ruse
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Arda Kardzhali
BgC
14/11
2022
Dunav Ruse
4 - 2
(1 - 2)
Spartak Pleven
Bg2
05/11
2022
Strumska Slava
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dunav Ruse
Bg2
30/10
2022
Dunav Ruse
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
CSKA II 1948
Bg2
22/10
2022
Minyor Pernik
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Dunav Ruse
Bg2
15/10
2022
Dunav Ruse
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Belasitsa Petrich
Bg2
08/10
2022
Sportist Svoge
5 - 2
(3 - 0)
Dunav Ruse
Bg2
30/09
2022
Dunav Ruse
4 - 1
(1 - 1)
Vitosha Bistritsa
Bg2
22/09
2022
Sayana Haskovo
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Dunav Ruse
BgC
18/09
2022
PFK Montana
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Dunav Ruse
Bg2
10/09
2022
Dunav Ruse
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Botev II Plovdiv
Bg2
03/09
2022
Levski Krumovgrad
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dunav Ruse
Bg2
27/08
2022
Dunav Ruse
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
PFK Dobrudzha
Bg2
20/08
2022
Ludogorets II
3 - 1
(3 - 1)
Dunav Ruse
Bg2
13/08
2022
Dunav Ruse
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Yantra Gabrovo
Bg2
09/08
2022
FK Sozopol
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Dunav Ruse
Bg2
30/07
2022
Dunav Ruse
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Maritsa Plovdiv
Bg2
23/07
2022
Etar VT
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Dunav Ruse
Bg2
16/07
2022
Litex Lovech
1 - 3
(0 - 2)
Dunav Ruse
Bg2
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[10,8,9,27],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_31":[9,8,8,25],"lg_31_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_307":[1,null,1,2],"lg_307_6":[1,null,1,2]}
BOT
home matches
All
31/03
2023
Botev II Plovdiv
3 - 3
(1 - 2)
Spartak Pleven
Bg2
13/03
2023
Botev II Plovdiv
1 - 3
(1 - 2)
CSKA II 1948
Bg2
24/02
2023
Botev II Plovdiv
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Belasitsa Petrich
Bg2
12/02
2023
Botev II Plovdiv
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Vitosha Bistritsa
Bg2
13/11
2022
Botev II Plovdiv
4 - 1
(1 - 1)
PFK Montana
Bg2
24/10
2022
Botev II Plovdiv
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
PFK Dobrudzha
Bg2
09/10
2022
Botev II Plovdiv
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Yantra Gabrovo
Bg2
17/09
2022
Botev II Plovdiv
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Maritsa Plovdiv
Bg2
04/09
2022
Botev II Plovdiv
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Litex Lovech
Bg2
22/08
2022
Botev II Plovdiv
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Strumska Slava
Bg2
08/08
2022
Botev II Plovdiv
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Minyor Pernik
Bg2
25/07
2022
Botev II Plovdiv
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Sportist Svoge
Bg2
Win
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,3,4,12],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_31":[5,3,4,12],"lg_31_6":[3,1,2,6]}
DUN
away matches
All
Second Professional Football League
Bulgarian Cup
31/03
2023
PFK Dobrudzha
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dunav Ruse
Bg2
11/03
2023
Yantra Gabrovo
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Dunav Ruse
Bg2
25/02
2023
Maritsa Plovdiv
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Dunav Ruse
Bg2
05/11
2022
Strumska Slava
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dunav Ruse
Bg2
22/10
2022
Minyor Pernik
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Dunav Ruse
Bg2
08/10
2022
Sportist Svoge
5 - 2
(3 - 0)
Dunav Ruse
Bg2
22/09
2022
Sayana Haskovo
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Dunav Ruse
BgC
18/09
2022
PFK Montana
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Dunav Ruse
Bg2
03/09
2022
Levski Krumovgrad
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dunav Ruse
Bg2
20/08
2022
Ludogorets II
3 - 1
(3 - 1)
Dunav Ruse
Bg2
09/08
2022
FK Sozopol
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Dunav Ruse
Bg2
23/07
2022
Etar VT
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Dunav Ruse
Bg2
16/07
2022
Litex Lovech
1 - 3
(0 - 2)
Dunav Ruse
Bg2
Win
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,3,5,13],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_31":[4,3,5,12],"lg_31_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_307":[1,null,null,1],"lg_307_6":[1,null,null,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Botev II Plovdiv
Played games:
25
Dunav Ruse
Played games:
27
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
21
0.84
1.4
35
40
1.48
1.22
33
Under/Over
1.5
10
15
40%
60%
7
20
26%
74%
2.5
17
8
68%
32%
12
15
44%
56%
3.5
21
4
84%
16%
19
8
70%
30%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
7
18
28%
72%
16
11
59%
41%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
5
20
20%
80%
6
21
22%
78%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
12
13
48%
52%
18
9
67%
33%
BOT
next matches
Difficulty
DUN
Easy 1
Severe 5
Dunav Ruse (H)
Bg2
14/04/2023
4
Maritsa Plovdiv (A)
Bg2
25/04/2023
3
FK Sozopol (H)
Bg2
29/04/2023
2
Yantra Gabrovo (A)
Bg2
06/05/2023
2
Ludogorets II (H)
Bg2
13/05/2023
4
PFK Dobrudzha (A)
Bg2
20/05/2023
3
Botev II Plovdiv (A)
Bg2
14/04/2023
2
PFK Montana (H)
Bg2
23/04/2023
4
Vitosha Bistritsa (A)
Bg2
29/04/2023
2
Sportist Svoge (H)
Bg2
06/05/2023
4
Belasitsa Petrich (A)
Bg2
13/05/2023
3
Minyor Pernik (H)
Bg2
20/05/2023
3
Levski Krumovgrad (H)
Bg2
27/05/2023
4
Etar VT (H)
Bg2
03/06/2023
5
PFK Montana (A)
Bg2
10/06/2023
4
CSKA II 1948 (A)
Bg2
27/05/2023
5
Strumska Slava (H)
Bg2
03/06/2023
3
Spartak Pleven (A)
Bg2
10/06/2023
3
View all
<
May 2024
Football predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures