My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
367
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
29
Predictions for TOMORROW
1184
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
2263
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2960
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
195
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
146
Top Europe
63
All Europe
744
America
233
Africa
118
Asia
147
Australia
40
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
5
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
6
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Real Madrid
56%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 21:00
RSO - RMA,
21:00
Es1
Frosinone
46%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 20:45
FRO - SAL,
20:45
It1
Bochum
39%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 20:30
BOC - TSG,
20:30
De1
Montpellier
38%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 21:00
MPL - NAN,
21:00
Fr1
Galatasaray SK
64%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 19:00
ADE - GAL,
19:00
Tr1
json_m,json_os,json_bo
Prediction
Arbroath FC
VS
Ayr United
Gayfield Park
6°C
D
D
W
W
L
W
17/03/2020 20:45 GMT
2
Ayr United probability to win
37%
L
D
D
W
L
L
Scotland Championship
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Scorers
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 25, Regular Season
Sc2
Arbroath FC
Ayr United
17/03/2020
33
30
37
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.31
6°
2.55
2.75
3.25
2.55
-1
1
1
Postp.
-
-
-
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Regular Season
Sc2
Arbroath FC
Ayr United
17/03/2020
54
46
Under
2.31
0 - 2
2.31
6°
1.72
1.72
2.10
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Regular Season
Sc2
Arbroath FC
Ayr United
17/03/2020
39
25
37
1
6°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Regular Season
Sc2
Arbroath FC
Ayr United
17/03/2020
14%
1
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
6°
29.00
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Regular Season
Sc2
Arbroath FC
Ayr United
17/03/2020
55
45
No
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.31
6°
1.84
1.89
1.84
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Regular Season
Sc2
Arbroath FC
Ayr United
17/03/2020
70%
21
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.31
6°
1.33
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Regular Season
Sc2
Arbroath FC
Ayr United
17/03/2020
37%
Away -0.75
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.31
6°
3.10
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Regular Season
Sc2
Arbroath FC
Ayr United
17/03/2020
31%
18%
14%
Forrest
McCowan
Moore
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.31
6°
-
-
-
Postp.
Head to head
All
Championship
League one
FA Cup
10/12
2019
Ayr United
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Arbroath FC
Sc2
28/09
2019
Arbroath FC
0 - 3
(0 - 3)
Ayr United
Sc2
14/03
2018
Arbroath FC
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Ayr United
Sc3
20/01
2018
Ayr United
4 - 1
( - )
Arbroath FC
FA
06/01
2018
Ayr United
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
Arbroath FC
Sc3
04/11
2017
Arbroath FC
1 - 4
(0 - 1)
Ayr United
Sc3
26/08
2017
Ayr United
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Arbroath FC
Sc3
22/03
2014
Ayr United
2 - 1
( - )
Arbroath FC
Sc3
01/02
2014
Arbroath FC
2 - 3
( - )
Ayr United
Sc3
19/10
2013
Ayr United
2 - 0
( - )
Arbroath FC
Sc3
10/08
2013
Arbroath FC
0 - 3
( - )
Ayr United
Sc3
27/04
2013
Ayr United
0 - 1
( - )
Arbroath FC
Sc3
02/03
2013
Arbroath FC
1 - 4
( - )
Ayr United
Sc3
27/10
2012
Ayr United
2 - 0
( - )
Arbroath FC
Sc3
18/08
2012
Arbroath FC
4 - 2
( - )
Ayr United
Sc3
11/04
2009
Arbroath FC
1 - 3
( - )
Ayr United
Sc3
25/01
2009
Ayr United
2 - 1
( - )
Arbroath FC
Sc3
01/11
2008
Arbroath FC
0 - 3
( - )
Ayr United
Sc3
16/08
2008
Ayr United
2 - 1
( - )
Arbroath FC
Sc3
02/04
2005
Ayr United
2 - 2
( - )
Arbroath FC
Sc3
29/01
2005
Arbroath FC
2 - 0
( - )
Ayr United
Sc3
27/11
2004
Ayr United
1 - 1
( - )
Arbroath FC
Sc3
18/09
2004
Arbroath FC
0 - 0
( - )
Ayr United
Sc3
01/03
2003
Arbroath FC
1 - 2
( - )
Ayr United
Sc2
28/12
2002
Ayr United
4 - 0
( - )
Arbroath FC
Sc2
05/11
2002
Arbroath FC
1 - 1
( - )
Ayr United
Sc2
31/08
2002
Ayr United
1 - 0
( - )
Arbroath FC
Sc2
26/03
2002
Ayr United
0 - 0
( - )
Arbroath FC
Sc2
12/01
2002
Arbroath FC
0 - 2
( - )
Ayr United
Sc2
10/11
2001
Ayr United
0 - 1
( - )
Arbroath FC
Sc2
18/09
2001
Arbroath FC
3 - 2
( - )
Ayr United
Sc2
Arbroath FC
1
17%
Draw
2
33%
Ayr United
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[7,7,17,31],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_64":[2,3,5,10],"lg_64_6":[null,2,4,6],"lg_108":[5,4,11,20],"lg_108_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_262":[null,null,1,1],"lg_262_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Standings up to 17/03/2020
Regular Season
Regular Season
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dundee United
59
28
18
5
5
52
22
30
2
Inverness CT
45
27
14
3
10
39
32
7
3
Dundee FC
41
27
11
8
8
32
31
1
4
Ayr United
40
27
12
4
11
38
35
3
5
Dunfermline
37
28
10
7
11
41
36
5
6
Arbroath FC
36
26
10
6
10
24
26
-2
7
Greenock Morton
36
28
10
6
12
45
52
-7
8
Alloa Athletic
31
28
7
10
11
33
43
-10
9
Queen of the South
28
28
7
7
14
28
40
-12
10
Partick Thistle
26
27
6
8
13
32
47
-15
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
ARB
matches
All
Championship
FA Cup
07/03
2020
Greenock Morton
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Arbroath FC
Sc2
04/03
2020
Arbroath FC
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dunfermline
Sc2
15/02
2020
Arbroath FC
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Queen of the South
Sc2
01/02
2020
Dundee United
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Arbroath FC
Sc2
28/01
2020
Falkirk FC
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Arbroath FC
FA
25/01
2020
Arbroath FC
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Partick Thistle
Sc2
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
{"lg_-1":[3,2,1,6],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_64":[3,2,null,5],"lg_64_6":[3,2,null,5],"lg_262":[null,null,1,1],"lg_262_6":[null,null,1,1]}
AYR
matches
All
Championship
FA Cup
10/03
2020
Dundee FC
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Ayr United
Sc2
07/03
2020
Ayr United
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dundee FC
Sc2
03/03
2020
Ayr United
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dundee United
Sc2
29/02
2020
Alloa Athletic
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Ayr United
Sc2
25/02
2020
Ayr United
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Greenock Morton
Sc2
08/02
2020
Ayr United
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
St Johnstone
FA
Win
1
17%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
3
50%
{"lg_-1":[1,2,3,6],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_64":[1,2,2,5],"lg_64_6":[1,2,2,5],"lg_262":[null,null,1,1],"lg_262_6":[null,null,1,1]}
ARB
home matches
All
04/03
2020
Arbroath FC
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dunfermline
Sc2
15/02
2020
Arbroath FC
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Queen of the South
Sc2
25/01
2020
Arbroath FC
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Partick Thistle
Sc2
Win
2
67%
Draw
1
33%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[2,1,0,3],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,0,3],"lg_64":[2,1,null,3],"lg_64_6":[2,1,null,3]}
AYR
away matches
All
10/03
2020
Dundee FC
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Ayr United
Sc2
29/02
2020
Alloa Athletic
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Ayr United
Sc2
Win
1
50%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
50%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,1,2],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,1,2],"lg_64":[1,null,1,2],"lg_64_6":[1,null,1,2]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Arbroath FC
Played games:
6
Ayr United
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
6
1
0.67
4
4
0.67
1
6
Under/Over
1.5
2
4
33%
67%
2
4
33%
67%
2.5
5
1
83%
17%
4
2
67%
33%
3.5
6
0
100%
0%
6
0
100%
0%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
2
4
33%
67%
2
4
33%
67%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
3
3
50%
50%
3
3
50%
50%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
4
2
67%
33%
3
3
50%
50%
ARB
next matches
Difficulty
AYR
Easy 1
Severe 5
Ayr United (H)
Sc2
17/03/2020
3
Queen of the South (A)
Sc2
21/03/2020
1
Dundee United (H)
Sc2
28/03/2020
5
Partick Thistle (A)
Sc2
04/04/2020
4
Dunfermline (A)
Sc2
11/04/2020
2
Dundee FC (H)
Sc2
18/04/2020
2
Arbroath FC (A)
Sc2
17/03/2020
1
Partick Thistle (H)
Sc2
20/03/2020
4
Inverness CT (A)
Sc2
28/03/2020
2
Dunfermline (H)
Sc2
04/04/2020
2
Alloa Athletic (H)
Sc2
11/04/2020
2
Greenock Morton (A)
Sc2
18/04/2020
4
Ayr United (A)
Sc2
25/04/2020
3
Alloa Athletic (H)
Sc2
02/05/2020
2
Forfar Athletic (H)
Cfr
26/09/2020
1
Stirling Albion (A)
ScC
06/10/2020
2
Montrose FC (H)
ScC
10/10/2020
1
Ross County (A)
ScC
13/10/2020
1
Raith Rovers (A)
Sc2
17/10/2020
4
Hearts FC (H)
Sc2
23/10/2020
4
Inverness CT (A)
Sc2
31/10/2020
2
Queen of the South (H)
Sc2
07/11/2020
1
Elgin City (H)
ScC
14/11/2020
2
Greenock Morton (H)
Sc2
21/11/2020
4
Dunfermline (H)
ScC
28/11/2020
2
Dundee FC (A)
Sc2
05/12/2020
2
Alloa Athletic (H)
Sc2
12/12/2020
2
Ayr United (H)
Sc2
19/12/2020
3
Dunfermline (A)
Sc2
26/12/2020
2
Hearts FC (A)
Sc2
29/12/2020
4
Queen of the South (A)
Sc2
16/01/2021
1
Dundee FC (H)
Sc2
22/01/2021
2
Greenock Morton (A)
Sc2
30/01/2021
4
Inverness CT (H)
Sc2
03/02/2021
2
Dunfermline (H)
Sc2
06/02/2021
2
Alloa Athletic (A)
Sc2
13/02/2021
2
Raith Rovers (H)
Sc2
20/02/2021
4
Ayr United (A)
Sc2
27/02/2021
3
Queen of the South (H)
Sc2
06/03/2021
1
Dundee FC (A)
Sc2
13/03/2021
2
Hearts FC (H)
Sc2
20/03/2021
4
Falkirk FC (H)
FA
23/03/2021
3
Inverness CT (A)
Sc2
27/03/2021
2
Alloa Athletic (H)
Sc2
03/04/2021
2
Raith Rovers (A)
Sc2
10/04/2021
4
Ayr United (H)
Sc2
17/04/2021
3
Dunfermline (A)
Sc2
24/04/2021
2
Greenock Morton (H)
Sc2
30/04/2021
4
Livingston FC (A)
Cfr
05/07/2021
1
Elgin City (A)
ScC
10/07/2021
2
East Fife (H)
ScC
14/07/2021
1
Dundee United (A)
ScC
17/07/2021
5
St Johnstone (H)
Cfr
21/07/2021
2
Kelty Hearts (H)
ScC
24/07/2021
1
Inverness CT (H)
Sc2
31/07/2021
2
Ayr United (A)
Sc2
07/08/2021
3
St Johnstone (H)
ScC
15/08/2021
2
Partick Thistle (H)
Sc2
21/08/2021
4
Dunfermline (A)
Sc2
28/08/2021
2
Aberdeen Youth (A)
ScC
04/09/2021
Hamilton Academical (H)
Sc2
11/09/2021
5
Queen of the South (A)
Sc2
18/09/2021
1
Kilmarnock FC (H)
Sc2
24/09/2021
4
Greenock Morton (A)
Sc2
02/10/2021
4
Raith Rovers (A)
Sc2
16/10/2021
4
Ayr United (H)
Sc2
23/10/2021
3
Inverness CT (A)
Sc2
26/10/2021
2
Dunfermline (H)
Sc2
30/10/2021
2
Hamilton Academical (A)
Sc2
06/11/2021
5
Queen of the South (H)
Sc2
13/11/2021
1
Kilmarnock FC (A)
Sc2
20/11/2021
4
Forfar Athletic (H)
FA
27/11/2021
1
Raith Rovers (H)
Sc2
04/12/2021
4
Partick Thistle (A)
Sc2
11/12/2021
4
Greenock Morton (H)
Sc2
18/12/2021
4
Dunfermline (A)
Sc2
26/12/2021
2
Inverness CT (H)
Sc2
02/01/2022
2
Ayr United (A)
Sc2
08/01/2022
3
Raith Rovers (A)
Sc2
15/01/2022
4
Darvel (H)
FA
22/01/2022
Kilmarnock FC (H)
Sc2
04/02/2022
4
Hamilton Academical (H)
Sc2
09/02/2022
5
Hibernian FC (H)
FA
13/02/2022
2
Queen of the South (A)
Sc2
19/02/2022
1
Greenock Morton (A)
Sc2
26/02/2022
4
Partick Thistle (H)
Sc2
01/03/2022
4
Dunfermline (H)
Sc2
05/03/2022
2
Inverness CT (A)
Sc2
12/03/2022
2
Ayr United (H)
Sc2
19/03/2022
3
Raith Rovers (H)
Sc2
26/03/2022
4
Partick Thistle (A)
Sc2
02/04/2022
4
Hamilton Academical (A)
Sc2
09/04/2022
5
Queen of the South (H)
Sc2
16/04/2022
1
Kilmarnock FC (A)
Sc2
22/04/2022
4
Greenock Morton (H)
Sc2
29/04/2022
4
Inverness CT (A)
Sc1
10/05/2022
2
Inverness CT (H)
Sc1
13/05/2022
2
St. Mirren (A)
ScC
09/07/2022
3
Cowdenbeath (H)
ScC
13/07/2022
2
Edinburgh City (A)
ScC
16/07/2022
1
Airdrieonians FC (H)
ScC
23/07/2022
1
Ayr United (A)
Sc2
30/07/2022
3
Inverness CT (H)
Sc2
06/08/2022
2
Dundee FC (A)
Sc2
12/08/2022
2
Queen's Park FC (H)
Sc2
20/08/2022
3
Hamilton Academical (A)
Sc2
27/08/2022
5
Partick Thistle (A)
ScC
30/08/2022
4
Partick Thistle (H)
Sc2
03/09/2022
4
Greenock Morton (A)
Sc2
17/09/2022
4
East Fife (H)
ScC
24/09/2022
1
Cove Rangers (A)
Sc2
01/10/2022
3
Dundee FC (H)
Sc2
08/10/2022
2
Queen's Park FC (A)
Sc2
14/10/2022
3
Raith Rovers (H)
Sc2
19/10/2022
4
Hamilton Academical (H)
Sc2
22/10/2022
5
Ayr United (H)
Sc2
29/10/2022
3
Inverness CT (A)
Sc2
05/11/2022
2
Cove Rangers (H)
Sc2
12/11/2022
3
Partick Thistle (A)
Sc2
19/11/2022
4
Fraserburgh FC (A)
FA
26/11/2022
Greenock Morton (H)
Sc2
03/12/2022
4
Dunfermline (H)
ScC
09/12/2022
2
Raith Rovers (A)
Sc2
17/12/2022
4
Queen's Park FC (H)
Sc2
23/12/2022
3
Dundee FC (A)
Sc2
02/01/2023
2
Inverness CT (H)
Sc2
07/01/2023
2
Ayr United (A)
Sc2
14/01/2023
3
Motherwell FC (H)
FA
21/01/2023
3
Greenock Morton (A)
Sc2
28/01/2023
4
Raith Rovers (H)
Sc2
04/02/2023
4
Cove Rangers (A)
Sc2
18/02/2023
3
Partick Thistle (H)
Sc2
25/02/2023
4
Hamilton Academical (A)
Sc2
03/03/2023
5
Greenock Morton (H)
Sc2
17/03/2023
4
Queen's Park FC (A)
Sc2
24/03/2023
3
Ayr United (H)
Sc2
31/03/2023
3
Dundee FC (H)
Sc2
08/04/2023
2
Inverness CT (A)
Sc2
11/04/2023
2
Raith Rovers (A)
Sc2
15/04/2023
4
Cove Rangers (H)
Sc2
22/04/2023
3
Partick Thistle (A)
Sc2
29/04/2023
4
Hamilton Academical (H)
Sc2
05/05/2023
5
Cowdenbeath (H)
ScC
19/07/2023
2
St. Mirren (A)
ScC
22/07/2023
3
Forfar Athletic (A)
ScC
25/07/2023
1
Montrose FC (H)
ScC
29/07/2023
1
Dundee United (H)
Sc2
04/08/2023
5
Queen's Park FC (A)
Sc2
12/08/2023
3
Queen's Park FC (H)
Sc2
19/08/2023
3
Greenock Morton (A)
Sc2
26/08/2023
4
Ayr United (H)
Sc2
02/09/2023
3
Inverness CT (H)
ScC
09/09/2023
2
Airdrieonians FC (H)
Sc2
16/09/2023
1
Partick Thistle (A)
Sc2
23/09/2023
4
Inverness CT (H)
Sc2
30/09/2023
2
Queen of the South (A)
ScC
14/10/2023
1
Dundee United (A)
Sc2
27/10/2023
5
Partick Thistle (H)
Sc2
04/11/2023
4
Airdrieonians FC (A)
Sc2
11/11/2023
1
The New Saints (A)
ScC
18/11/2023
3
Spartans FC (A)
FA
25/11/2023
2
Dunfermline (A)
Sc2
28/11/2023
2
Greenock Morton (H)
Sc2
09/12/2023
4
Raith Rovers (H)
Sc2
13/12/2023
4
Inverness CT (A)
Sc2
16/12/2023
2
Dunfermline (H)
Sc2
23/12/2023
2
Raith Rovers (A)
Sc2
30/12/2023
4
Dundee United (H)
Sc2
02/01/2024
5
Partick Thistle (A)
Sc2
06/01/2024
4
Ayr United (H)
Sc2
13/01/2024
3
Ayr United (A)
Sc2
23/01/2024
3
Greenock Morton (A)
Sc2
27/01/2024
4
Airdrieonians FC (H)
Sc2
03/02/2024
1
Dunfermline (A)
Sc2
17/02/2024
2
Inverness CT (H)
Sc2
24/02/2024
2
Queen's Park FC (A)
Sc2
27/02/2024
3
Raith Rovers (H)
Sc2
02/03/2024
4
Dundee United (A)
Sc2
09/03/2024
5
Airdrieonians FC (A)
Sc2
16/03/2024
1
Partick Thistle (H)
Sc2
23/03/2024
4
Dunfermline (H)
Sc2
30/03/2024
2
Inverness CT (A)
Sc2
06/04/2024
2
Ayr United (A)
Sc2
13/04/2024
3
Greenock Morton (H)
Sc2
20/04/2024
4
Queen's Park FC (H)
Sc2
27/04/2024
3
Raith Rovers (A)
Sc2
03/05/2024
4
Arbroath FC (H)
Sc2
25/04/2020
1
Dundee United (A)
Sc2
02/05/2020
5
Stirling Albion (H)
Cfr
19/09/2020
2
Partick Thistle (A)
Cfr
30/09/2020
4
Albion Rovers (A)
ScC
06/10/2020
2
Hamilton Academical (A)
ScC
10/10/2020
5
Annan Athletic (H)
ScC
13/10/2020
1
Queen of the South (H)
Sc2
17/10/2020
1
Inverness CT (A)
Sc2
24/10/2020
2
Greenock Morton (A)
Sc2
31/10/2020
4
Dunfermline (H)
Sc2
07/11/2020
2
Stranraer FC (H)
ScC
14/11/2020
2
Dundee FC (H)
Sc2
21/11/2020
2
Livingston FC (A)
ScC
28/11/2020
1
Alloa Athletic (A)
Sc2
05/12/2020
2
Raith Rovers (H)
Sc2
11/12/2020
4
Arbroath FC (A)
Sc2
19/12/2020
1
Hearts FC (A)
Sc2
26/12/2020
4
Greenock Morton (H)
Sc2
29/12/2020
4
Queen of the South (A)
Sc2
02/01/2021
1
Dunfermline (A)
Sc2
23/01/2021
2
Alloa Athletic (H)
Sc2
30/01/2021
2
Hearts FC (H)
Sc2
05/02/2021
4
Inverness CT (H)
Sc2
20/02/2021
2
Arbroath FC (H)
Sc2
27/02/2021
1
Greenock Morton (A)
Sc2
06/03/2021
4
Raith Rovers (A)
Sc2
09/03/2021
4
Hearts FC (A)
Sc2
13/03/2021
4
Dundee FC (A)
Sc2
16/03/2021
2
Raith Rovers (H)
Sc2
20/03/2021
4
Elgin City (A)
FA
23/03/2021
2
Alloa Athletic (A)
Sc2
27/03/2021
2
Clyde FC (H)
FA
03/04/2021
2
Dundee FC (H)
Sc2
06/04/2021
2
Dunfermline (H)
Sc2
10/04/2021
2
Arbroath FC (A)
Sc2
17/04/2021
1
Queen of the South (H)
Sc2
24/04/2021
1
Inverness CT (A)
Sc2
30/04/2021
2
Albion Rovers (A)
ScC
10/07/2021
2
Edinburgh City (H)
ScC
13/07/2021
1
Hamilton Academical (A)
ScC
20/07/2021
5
Falkirk FC (H)
ScC
24/07/2021
3
Kilmarnock FC (A)
Sc2
02/08/2021
4
Arbroath FC (H)
Sc2
07/08/2021
1
Dundee United (H)
ScC
14/08/2021
5
Inverness CT (A)
Sc2
21/08/2021
2
Raith Rovers (H)
Sc2
07/09/2021
4
Dunfermline (H)
Sc2
11/09/2021
2
Rangers Youth (A)
ScC
14/09/2021
Hamilton Academical (A)
Sc2
18/09/2021
5
Greenock Morton (H)
Sc2
25/09/2021
4
Partick Thistle (A)
Sc2
02/10/2021
4
Queen of the South (H)
Sc2
16/10/2021
1
Arbroath FC (A)
Sc2
23/10/2021
1
Kilmarnock FC (H)
Sc2
26/10/2021
4
Raith Rovers (A)
Sc2
30/10/2021
4
Inverness CT (H)
Sc2
06/11/2021
2
Partick Thistle (H)
Sc2
13/11/2021
4
Dunfermline (A)
Sc2
20/11/2021
2
Albion Rovers (H)
FA
27/11/2021
2
Greenock Morton (A)
Sc2
04/12/2021
4
Hamilton Academical (H)
Sc2
10/12/2021
5
Queen of the South (A)
Sc2
18/12/2021
1
Raith Rovers (H)
Sc2
26/12/2021
4
Arbroath FC (H)
Sc2
08/01/2022
1
Greenock Morton (H)
Sc2
15/01/2022
4
St. Mirren (H)
FA
22/01/2022
3
Hamilton Academical (A)
Sc2
29/01/2022
5
Partick Thistle (A)
Sc2
01/02/2022
4
Dunfermline (H)
Sc2
05/02/2022
2
Kilmarnock FC (A)
Sc2
09/02/2022
4
Inverness CT (A)
Sc2
19/02/2022
2
Queen of the South (H)
Sc2
26/02/2022
1
Raith Rovers (A)
Sc2
05/03/2022
4
Kilmarnock FC (H)
Sc2
11/03/2022
4
Arbroath FC (A)
Sc2
19/03/2022
1
Greenock Morton (A)
Sc2
26/03/2022
4
Hamilton Academical (H)
Sc2
01/04/2022
5
Inverness CT (H)
Sc2
09/04/2022
2
Dunfermline (A)
Sc2
16/04/2022
2
Queen of the South (A)
Sc2
23/04/2022
1
Partick Thistle (H)
Sc2
29/04/2022
4
Elgin City (H)
ScC
09/07/2022
2
Queen of the South (H)
ScC
12/07/2022
1
Annan Athletic (A)
ScC
19/07/2022
1
St Johnstone (A)
ScC
23/07/2022
2
Arbroath FC (H)
Sc2
30/07/2022
1
Queen's Park FC (A)
Sc2
05/08/2022
3
Hamilton Academical (H)
Sc2
13/08/2022
5
Cove Rangers (A)
Sc2
20/08/2022
3
Dundee FC (H)
Sc2
26/08/2022
2
Greenock Morton (A)
Sc2
03/09/2022
4
Raith Rovers (A)
Sc2
17/09/2022
4
Greenock Morton (A)
ScC
22/09/2022
4
Inverness CT (H)
Sc2
01/10/2022
2
Queen's Park FC (H)
Sc2
08/10/2022
3
Dundee FC (A)
Sc2
15/10/2022
2
Cove Rangers (H)
Sc2
22/10/2022
3
Partick Thistle (H)
Sc2
25/10/2022
4
Arbroath FC (A)
Sc2
29/10/2022
1
Greenock Morton (H)
Sc2
05/11/2022
4
Hamilton Academical (A)
Sc2
11/11/2022
5
Inverness CT (A)
Sc2
19/11/2022
2
Pollok (H)
FA
28/11/2022
Raith Rovers (H)
Sc2
03/12/2022
4
Partick Thistle (A)
Sc2
17/12/2022
4
Dundee FC (H)
Sc2
23/12/2022
2
Hamilton Academical (H)
Sc2
07/01/2023
5
Arbroath FC (H)
Sc2
14/01/2023
1
Cove Rangers (A)
Sc2
27/01/2023
3
Cove Rangers (A)
FA
31/01/2023
3
Queen's Park FC (A)
Sc2
03/02/2023
3
Elgin City (H)
FA
11/02/2023
2
Partick Thistle (H)
Sc2
18/02/2023
4
Raith Rovers (A)
Sc2
24/02/2023
4
Inverness CT (H)
Sc2
04/03/2023
2
Greenock Morton (A)
Sc2
07/03/2023
4
Falkirk FC (A)
FA
13/03/2023
3
Hamilton Academical (A)
Sc2
18/03/2023
5
Dundee FC (A)
Sc2
21/03/2023
2
Cove Rangers (H)
Sc2
24/03/2023
3
Arbroath FC (A)
Sc2
31/03/2023
1
Greenock Morton (H)
Sc2
08/04/2023
4
Partick Thistle (A)
Sc2
15/04/2023
4
Queen's Park FC (H)
Sc2
21/04/2023
3
Raith Rovers (H)
Sc2
29/04/2023
4
Inverness CT (A)
Sc2
05/05/2023
2
Partick Thistle (A)
Sc1
19/05/2023
4
Partick Thistle (H)
Sc1
26/05/2023
4
Stirling Albion (A)
ScC
15/07/2023
2
Stenhousemuir FC (H)
ScC
18/07/2023
3
St Johnstone (A)
ScC
25/07/2023
2
Alloa Athletic (H)
ScC
29/07/2023
2
Greenock Morton (A)
Sc2
05/08/2023
4
Inverness CT (H)
Sc2
12/08/2023
2
Livingston FC (A)
ScC
19/08/2023
1
Dundee United (H)
Sc2
26/08/2023
5
Arbroath FC (A)
Sc2
02/09/2023
1
Falkirk FC (H)
ScC
05/09/2023
3
Partick Thistle (H)
Sc2
15/09/2023
4
Queen's Park FC (A)
Sc2
22/09/2023
3
Raith Rovers (H)
Sc2
30/09/2023
4
Airdrieonians FC (A)
Sc2
07/10/2023
1
Dunfermline (A)
Sc2
21/10/2023
2
Greenock Morton (H)
Sc2
28/10/2023
4
Partick Thistle (A)
Sc2
31/10/2023
4
Queen's Park FC (H)
Sc2
04/11/2023
3
Inverness CT (A)
Sc2
11/11/2023
2
Peterhead FC (A)
FA
25/11/2023
2
Dundee United (A)
Sc2
09/12/2023
5
Airdrieonians FC (H)
Sc2
16/12/2023
1
Raith Rovers (A)
Sc2
22/12/2023
4
Dunfermline (H)
Sc2
30/12/2023
2
Greenock Morton (A)
Sc2
02/01/2024
4
Inverness CT (H)
Sc2
06/01/2024
2
Arbroath FC (A)
Sc2
13/01/2024
1
Kelty Hearts (H)
FA
20/01/2024
1
Arbroath FC (H)
Sc2
23/01/2024
1
Queen's Park FC (A)
Sc2
27/01/2024
3
Dundee United (H)
Sc2
03/02/2024
5
Rangers FC (A)
FA
10/02/2024
5
Airdrieonians FC (A)
Sc2
17/02/2024
1
Raith Rovers (H)
Sc2
24/02/2024
4
Partick Thistle (H)
Sc2
27/02/2024
4
Dunfermline (A)
Sc2
02/03/2024
2
Greenock Morton (H)
Sc2
09/03/2024
4
Inverness CT (A)
Sc2
16/03/2024
2
Queen's Park FC (H)
Sc2
23/03/2024
3
Airdrieonians FC (H)
Sc2
30/03/2024
1
Raith Rovers (A)
Sc2
06/04/2024
4
Arbroath FC (H)
Sc2
13/04/2024
1
Dundee United (A)
Sc2
20/04/2024
5
Partick Thistle (A)
Sc2
27/04/2024
4
Dunfermline (H)
Sc2
03/05/2024
2
View all
Airdrieonians FC - Dundee United
26/04/2024 20:45
2
Arbroath FC - Queen's Park FC
27/04/2024 16:00
1
Dunfermline - Inverness CT
27/04/2024 16:00
X
Greenock Morton - Raith Rovers
27/04/2024 16:00
2
Partick Thistle - Ayr United
27/04/2024 16:00
1
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures