My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
Football
Predictions for TODAY
1071
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
32
Predictions for TOMORROW
143
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
802
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
60
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
18
Top Europe
4
All Europe
145
America
81
Africa
37
Asia
66
Australia
23
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
LaLiga
2
Bundesliga
Serie A
2
Ligue 1
1
Eredivisie
Liga Portugal
2
Brasileiro Serie A
6
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
10
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Manchester City
62%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 17:30
NFO - MCI,
17:30
EPL
Sevilla
38%
Probability to draw
28/04/2024 21:00
BET - SEV,
21:00
Es1
Fiorentina
49%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 20:45
FIO - SAS,
20:45
It1
Borussia M'gladbach
37%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 15:30
BMG - FCU,
15:30
De1
Heidenheim
40%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 19:30
DAR - HEI,
19:30
De1
Olympique Marseille
39%
Probability to win
28/04/2024 21:00
OLM - LEN,
21:00
Fr1
json_m
Prediction
Airbus UK
VS
Guilsfield
The Airfield
W
W
W
W
W
W
25/09/2018 20:30 GMT
1
5 - 0
FT
L
W
L
L
W
L
Wales Cymru Alliance
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 8
Wl3
Airbus UK
Guilsfield
25/09/2018 20:30
71
10
19
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.67
-
-
-
-
FT
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 8
Wl3
Airbus UK
Guilsfield
25/09/2018 20:30
27
73
Over
3.67
3 - 1
3.67
-
-
-
FT
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 8
Wl3
Airbus UK
Guilsfield
25/09/2018 20:30
75
8
17
1
-
FT
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 8
Wl3
Airbus UK
Guilsfield
25/09/2018 20:30
53%
1
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
-
FT
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 8
Wl3
Airbus UK
Guilsfield
25/09/2018 20:30
24
76
Yes
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.67
-
-
-
FT
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 8
Wl3
Airbus UK
Guilsfield
25/09/2018 20:30
90%
12
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.67
-
FT
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 8
Wl3
Airbus UK
Guilsfield
25/09/2018 20:30
61%
Home -1.5
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.67
-
FT
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 8
Wl3
Airbus UK
Guilsfield
25/09/2018 20:30
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.67
FT
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Head to head
All
Cymru Alliance
FAW Welsh Cup
League Cup
13/01
2018
Guilsfield
3 - 1
( - )
Airbus UK
Wl3
09/09
2017
Airbus UK
3 - 0
( - )
Guilsfield
Wl3
06/09
2016
Guilsfield
2 - 1
( - )
Airbus UK
WlC
16/02
2016
Airbus UK
3 - 0
( - )
Guilsfield
Wl3
Airbus UK
2
50%
Draw
0
0%
Guilsfield
2
50%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,2,4],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,2,4],"lg_257":[1,null,1,2],"lg_257_6":[1,null,1,2],"lg_453":[1,null,null,1],"lg_453_6":[1,null,null,1],"lg_580":[null,null,1,1],"lg_580_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Standings up to 25/09/2018
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Airbus UK
21
7
7
0
0
18
5
13
2
Flint Town Utd
14
7
4
2
1
19
8
11
3
Bangor City
13
8
4
1
3
19
12
7
4
Conwy Borough
13
7
4
1
2
11
6
5
5
Buckley Town
12
7
4
0
3
15
11
4
6
Ruthin Town
12
8
4
0
4
15
17
-2
7
Porthmadog
10
7
3
1
3
10
9
1
8
Penrhyncoch
10
6
3
1
2
9
8
1
9
Rhyl FC
10
7
3
1
3
11
11
0
10
Guilsfield
9
7
3
0
4
10
12
-2
11
Llanrhaeadr FC
9
6
3
0
3
7
12
-5
12
Gresford Athletic
9
7
3
0
4
8
15
-7
13
Denbigh Town
7
7
2
1
4
11
16
-5
14
Holyhead Hotspur
4
6
1
1
4
8
13
-5
15
Prestatyn Town
4
7
1
1
5
5
14
-9
16
Holywell Town
2
6
0
2
4
6
13
-7
Promotion
Relegation
AIR
matches
All
Cymru Alliance
League Cup
22/09
2018
Porthmadog
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Airbus UK
Wl3
08/09
2018
Airbus UK
3 - 2
( - )
Bangor City
Wl3
01/09
2018
Gresford Athletic
0 - 5
( - )
Airbus UK
Wl3
28/08
2018
Cefn Druids AFC
3 - 4
( - )
Airbus UK
WlC
25/08
2018
Airbus UK
2 - 1
( - )
Ruthin Town
Wl3
21/08
2018
Llanrhaeadr FC
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Airbus UK
Wl3
18/08
2018
Airbus UK
1 - 0
( - )
Conwy Borough
Wl3
11/08
2018
Prestatyn Town
0 - 2
( - )
Airbus UK
Wl3
Win
6
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[8,0,0,8],"lg_-1_6":[6,0,0,6],"lg_257":[7,null,null,7],"lg_257_6":[6,null,null,6],"lg_580":[1,null,null,1],"lg_580_6":[1,null,null,1]}
GUI
matches
All
Cymru Alliance
League Cup
22/09
2018
Guilsfield
1 - 3
(0 - 0)
Buckley Town
Wl3
07/09
2018
Guilsfield
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
Llanrhaeadr FC
Wl3
01/09
2018
Ruthin Town
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Guilsfield
Wl3
28/08
2018
Bala Town
3 - 0
( - )
Guilsfield
WlC
24/08
2018
Guilsfield
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Gresford Athletic
Wl3
21/08
2018
Penrhyncoch
3 - 0
( - )
Guilsfield
Wl3
18/08
2018
Guilsfield
1 - 3
( - )
Bangor City
Wl3
11/08
2018
Conwy Borough
1 - 2
( - )
Guilsfield
Wl3
Win
2
33%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,0,5,8],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,4,6],"lg_257":[3,null,4,7],"lg_257_6":[2,null,4,6],"lg_580":[null,null,1,1],"lg_580_6":[null,null,1,1]}
AIR
home matches
All
08/09
2018
Airbus UK
3 - 2
( - )
Bangor City
Wl3
25/08
2018
Airbus UK
2 - 1
( - )
Ruthin Town
Wl3
18/08
2018
Airbus UK
1 - 0
( - )
Conwy Borough
Wl3
Win
3
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[3,0,0,3],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,0,3],"lg_257":[3,null,null,3],"lg_257_6":[3,null,null,3]}
GUI
away matches
All
Cymru Alliance
League Cup
01/09
2018
Ruthin Town
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Guilsfield
Wl3
28/08
2018
Bala Town
3 - 0
( - )
Guilsfield
WlC
21/08
2018
Penrhyncoch
3 - 0
( - )
Guilsfield
Wl3
11/08
2018
Conwy Borough
1 - 2
( - )
Guilsfield
Wl3
Win
1
25%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
3
75%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,3,4],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,3,4],"lg_257":[1,null,2,3],"lg_257_6":[1,null,2,3],"lg_580":[null,null,1,1],"lg_580_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Airbus UK
Played games:
8
Guilsfield
Played games:
8
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
22
2.75
1
8
10
1.25
1.88
15
Under/Over
1.5
1
7
13%
88%
1
7
13%
88%
2.5
2
6
25%
75%
2
6
25%
75%
3.5
4
4
50%
50%
5
3
63%
38%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
5
3
63%
38%
3
5
38%
63%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
3
5
38%
63%
2
6
25%
75%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
8
0
100%
0%
5
3
63%
38%
AIR
next matches
Difficulty
GUI
Easy 1
Severe 5
Guilsfield (H)
Wl3
25/09/2018
1
Rhyl FC (A)
Wl3
29/09/2018
1
GAP Connah's Quay (A)
WlC
02/10/2018
5
Penrhyncoch (H)
Wl3
13/10/2018
1
Buckley Town (A)
Wl3
27/10/2018
1
Denbigh Town (H)
Wl3
03/11/2018
2
Airbus UK (A)
Wl3
25/09/2018
1
Holyhead Hotspur (H)
Wl3
29/09/2018
1
Denbigh Town (A)
Wl3
13/10/2018
2
Holywell Town (A)
Wl3
27/10/2018
4
Porthmadog (H)
Wl3
03/11/2018
2
Rhyl FC (A)
Wl3
24/11/2018
1
Holywell Town (A)
Wl3
24/11/2018
2
Holyhead Hotspur (H)
Wl3
01/12/2018
1
Porthmadog (H)
Wl3
08/12/2018
2
Flint Town Utd (A)
Wl3
15/12/2018
2
Llanrhaeadr FC (H)
Wl3
22/12/2018
1
Conwy Borough (A)
Wl3
29/12/2018
2
Prestatyn Town (H)
Wl3
05/01/2019
1
Ruthin Town (A)
Wl3
12/01/2019
1
Gresford Athletic (A)
Wl3
19/01/2019
2
The New Saints (H)
Wl3
26/01/2019
5
Porthmadog (H)
Wl3
02/02/2019
2
Guilsfield (A)
Wl3
16/02/2019
1
Rhyl FC (H)
Wl3
23/02/2019
1
Penrhyncoch (A)
Wl3
02/03/2019
1
Buckley Town (H)
Wl3
09/03/2019
1
Denbigh Town (A)
Wl3
16/03/2019
2
Holywell Town (H)
Wl3
23/03/2019
2
Holyhead Hotspur (A)
Wl3
30/03/2019
1
Bangor City (A)
Wl3
02/04/2019
2
Flint Town Utd (H)
Wl3
06/04/2019
2
Llanfair United (H)
WlC
10/08/2019
1
Bala Town (H)
Wl1
16/08/2019
5
Cefn Druids AFC (A)
Wl1
23/08/2019
2
Cardiff Met (A)
Wl1
26/08/2019
4
Caernarfon Town (H)
Wl1
30/08/2019
2
Aberystwyth Town (A)
Wl1
07/09/2019
2
Barry Town (H)
Wl1
14/09/2019
3
Pen-y-Bont FC (A)
Wl1
21/09/2019
4
Flint Town Utd (A)
WlC
24/09/2019
2
Carmarthen Town (H)
Wl1
28/09/2019
2
Cardiff Met (H)
Wl1
05/10/2019
4
The New Saints (A)
Wl1
16/10/2019
5
Newtown AFC (H)
Wl1
19/10/2019
4
Barry Town (A)
Wl1
26/10/2019
3
Aberystwyth Town (H)
Wl1
02/11/2019
2
Pen-y-Bont FC (H)
Wl1
09/11/2019
4
Bala Town (A)
Wl1
15/11/2019
5
The New Saints (H)
Wl1
30/11/2019
5
Colwyn Bay (A)
Wl3
06/12/2019
3
Caernarfon Town (A)
Wl1
13/12/2019
2
Cefn Druids AFC (H)
Wl1
21/12/2019
2
GAP Connah's Quay (A)
Wl1
26/12/2019
5
GAP Connah's Quay (H)
Wl1
01/01/2020
5
Carmarthen Town (A)
Wl1
11/01/2020
2
Newtown AFC (A)
Wl1
17/01/2020
4
Cefn Druids AFC (H)
Wl1
06/02/2020
2
Aberystwyth Town (A)
Wl1
13/02/2020
2
Cardiff Met (A)
Wl1
21/02/2020
4
Carmarthen Town (A)
Wl1
06/03/2020
2
Pen-y-Bont FC (H)
Wl1
13/03/2020
4
Cefn Druids AFC (A)
Wl1
19/03/2020
2
Aberystwyth Town (H)
Wl1
27/03/2020
2
Cardiff Met (H)
Wl1
10/04/2020
4
Carmarthen Town (H)
Wl1
18/04/2020
2
Pen-y-Bont FC (A)
Wl1
24/04/2020
4
Guilsfield (H)
WlC
17/07/2021
1
Holyhead Hotspur (H)
Wl2
24/07/2021
1
Llangefni Town (H)
Wl2
27/07/2021
1
Bangor City (H)
Wl2
31/07/2021
2
Buckley Town (H)
WlC
06/08/2021
1
Gresford Athletic (A)
Wl2
10/08/2021
2
Ruthin Town (H)
Wl2
21/08/2021
1
Conwy Borough (A)
Wl2
24/08/2021
2
Penrhyncoch (H)
Wl2
28/08/2021
1
Llandudno (A)
Wl3
03/09/2021
3
Llanidloes Town (A)
Wl2
11/09/2021
1
Colwyn Bay (H)
Wl2
18/09/2021
3
GAP Connah's Quay (A)
WlC
21/09/2021
5
Haverfordwest (H)
Wl3
25/09/2021
2
Buckley Town (A)
Wl2
02/10/2021
1
Holywell Town (H)
Wl2
09/10/2021
2
Prestatyn Town (H)
Wl2
23/10/2021
1
Llandudno (A)
Wl2
06/11/2021
3
Guilsfield (H)
Wl2
19/11/2021
1
Llangefni Town (A)
Wl2
26/11/2021
1
Holyhead Hotspur (A)
Wl2
04/12/2021
1
Llanrhaeadr FC (H)
Wl2
11/12/2021
1
Bangor City (A)
Wl2
18/12/2021
2
Ruthin Town (A)
Wl2
22/01/2022
1
Conwy Borough (H)
Wl2
28/01/2022
2
Penrhyncoch (A)
Wl2
12/02/2022
1
Llanidloes Town (H)
Wl2
26/02/2022
1
Colwyn Bay (A)
Wl2
05/03/2022
3
Buckley Town (H)
Wl2
12/03/2022
1
Llanrhaeadr FC (A)
Wl2
19/03/2022
1
Prestatyn Town (A)
Wl2
26/03/2022
1
Llandudno (H)
Wl2
01/04/2022
3
Gresford Athletic (H)
Wl2
15/04/2022
2
Holywell Town (A)
Wl2
18/04/2022
2
Guilsfield (A)
Wl2
23/04/2022
1
Gresford Athletic (A)
WlC
07/08/2022
2
Aberystwyth Town (H)
Wl1
12/08/2022
2
GAP Connah's Quay (A)
Wl1
19/08/2022
5
Haverfordwest (A)
Wl1
27/08/2022
2
Flint Town Utd (H)
Wl1
30/08/2022
2
Caernarfon Town (A)
Wl1
02/09/2022
2
Pontypridd Town (A)
Wl1
17/09/2022
2
Newtown AFC (H)
Wl1
23/09/2022
4
Aberystwyth Town (A)
Wl1
27/09/2022
2
Bala Town (H)
Wl1
30/09/2022
5
FC Queens Park (A)
Wl3
08/10/2022
Pen-y-Bont FC (H)
Wl1
15/10/2022
4
Flint Town Utd (A)
Wl1
22/10/2022
2
Pontypridd Town (H)
Wl1
29/10/2022
2
Newtown AFC (A)
Wl1
05/11/2022
4
Trefelin BGC (H)
Wl3
12/11/2022
1
Haverfordwest (H)
Wl1
19/11/2022
2
GAP Connah's Quay (H)
Wl1
02/12/2022
5
Bala Town (A)
Wl1
23/12/2022
5
The New Saints (A)
Wl1
26/12/2022
5
The New Saints (H)
Wl1
31/12/2022
5
Pen-y-Bont FC (A)
Wl1
03/01/2023
4
Cardiff Met (H)
Wl1
07/01/2023
4
Caernarfon Town (H)
Wl1
10/01/2023
2
Pontardawe Town (A)
Wl3
14/01/2023
2
Cardiff Met (A)
Wl1
21/01/2023
4
Flint Town Utd (H)
Wl3
01/12/2018
2
GAP Connah's Quay (H)
Wl3
08/12/2018
5
Prestatyn Town (A)
Wl3
15/12/2018
3
Bangor City (A)
Wl3
29/12/2018
2
Conwy Borough (H)
Wl3
05/01/2019
2
Gresford Athletic (A)
Wl3
12/01/2019
2
Llanrhaeadr FC (A)
Wl3
25/01/2019
1
Penrhyncoch (H)
Wl3
09/02/2019
1
Airbus UK (H)
Wl3
16/02/2019
1
Holyhead Hotspur (A)
Wl3
23/02/2019
1
Denbigh Town (H)
Wl3
02/03/2019
2
Rhyl FC (H)
Wl3
23/03/2019
1
Buckley Town (A)
Wl3
26/03/2019
3
Flint Town Utd (A)
Wl3
30/03/2019
2
Prestatyn Town (H)
Wl3
06/04/2019
3
Ruthin Town (H)
Wl3
09/04/2019
3
Porthmadog (A)
Wl3
13/04/2019
2
Holywell Town (H)
Wl3
20/04/2019
4
Ruthin Town (H)
WlC
03/08/2019
3
Llandudno (H)
WlC
10/08/2019
5
Prestatyn Town (A)
Wl2
16/08/2019
3
Llanrhaeadr FC (H)
Wl2
24/08/2019
1
Ruthin Town (A)
Wl2
27/08/2019
3
Llanfair United (H)
Wl2
31/08/2019
1
Penrhyncoch (A)
Wl2
07/09/2019
1
Corwen FC (H)
Wl2
14/09/2019
1
Gresford Athletic (A)
Wl2
21/09/2019
2
GAP Connah's Quay (H)
WlC
25/09/2019
5
Rhyl FC (H)
Wl2
28/09/2019
1
Colwyn Bay (A)
Wl2
05/10/2019
5
Conwy Borough (H)
Wl2
12/10/2019
2
Bangor City (A)
Wl2
02/11/2019
2
Flint Town Utd (H)
Wl2
09/11/2019
2
Llangefni Town (A)
Wl2
16/11/2019
1
Porthmadog (H)
Wl2
20/11/2019
2
Prestatyn Town (H)
Wl2
30/11/2019
3
Cefn Druids AFC (A)
Wl3
07/12/2019
4
Llanrhaeadr FC (A)
Wl2
14/12/2019
1
Ruthin Town (A)
Wl2
21/12/2019
3
Llanfair United (A)
Wl2
28/12/2019
1
Penrhyncoch (H)
Wl2
01/01/2020
1
Llandudno (H)
Wl2
24/01/2020
5
Buckley Town (A)
Wl2
28/01/2020
3
Gresford Athletic (H)
Wl2
08/02/2020
2
Corwen FC (A)
Wl2
29/02/2020
1
Conwy Borough (A)
Wl2
07/03/2020
2
Buckley Town (H)
Wl2
14/03/2020
3
Porthmadog (A)
Wl2
21/03/2020
2
Rhyl FC (A)
Wl2
21/03/2020
1
Colwyn Bay (H)
Wl2
21/03/2020
5
Bangor City (H)
Wl2
28/03/2020
2
Flint Town Utd (A)
Wl2
11/04/2020
2
Llangefni Town (H)
Wl2
18/04/2020
1
Llandudno (A)
Wl2
25/04/2020
5
Airbus UK (A)
WlC
17/07/2021
1
Llandudno (H)
Wl2
24/07/2021
5
Buckley Town (H)
Wl2
27/07/2021
3
Holyhead Hotspur (H)
Wl2
31/07/2021
1
Llanrhaeadr FC (A)
Wl2
10/08/2021
1
Bangor City (H)
Wl2
14/08/2021
2
Gresford Athletic (A)
Wl2
20/08/2021
2
Ruthin Town (A)
Wl2
27/08/2021
3
Llandudno Albion (A)
Wl3
04/09/2021
Conwy Borough (H)
Wl2
11/09/2021
2
Penrhyncoch (H)
Wl2
18/09/2021
1
Dinas Powys (A)
Wl3
25/09/2021
Llanidloes Town (A)
Wl2
02/10/2021
1
Swansea Univ. (A)
Wl3
16/10/2021
2
Colwyn Bay (H)
Wl2
23/10/2021
5
Prestatyn Town (H)
Wl2
06/11/2021
3
Airbus UK (A)
Wl2
19/11/2021
1
Llandudno (A)
Wl2
04/12/2021
5
Llangefni Town (A)
Wl2
11/12/2021
1
Holyhead Hotspur (A)
Wl2
18/12/2021
1
Bangor City (A)
Wl2
01/01/2022
2
Gresford Athletic (H)
Wl2
21/01/2022
2
Holywell Town (A)
Wl2
29/01/2022
4
Holywell Town (H)
Wl2
05/02/2022
4
Ruthin Town (H)
Wl2
12/02/2022
3
The New Saints (A)
Wl3
19/02/2022
5
Conwy Borough (A)
Wl2
26/02/2022
2
Penrhyncoch (A)
Wl2
05/03/2022
1
Buckley Town (A)
Wl2
15/03/2022
3
Llanidloes Town (H)
Wl2
22/03/2022
1
Colwyn Bay (A)
Wl2
26/03/2022
5
Llangefni Town (H)
Wl2
02/04/2022
1
Prestatyn Town (A)
Wl2
09/04/2022
3
Llanrhaeadr FC (H)
Wl2
15/04/2022
1
Airbus UK (H)
Wl2
23/04/2022
1
Mold Alexandra (H)
Wl2
30/07/2022
3
Chirk AAA FC (A)
Wl2
02/08/2022
2
Ruthin Town (H)
WlC
06/08/2022
3
Prestatyn Town (H)
Wl2
13/08/2022
3
Ruthin Town (A)
Wl2
19/08/2022
3
Llandudno (A)
Wl2
29/08/2022
5
Holywell Town (H)
Wl2
06/09/2022
4
Conwy Borough (A)
Wl2
10/09/2022
2
Cefn Druids AFC (H)
Wl2
24/09/2022
4
Buckley Town (A)
Wl2
01/10/2022
3
Penycae FC (A)
Wl3
08/10/2022
Colwyn Bay (H)
Wl2
22/10/2022
5
Llanidloes Town (H)
Wl2
29/10/2022
1
Gresford Athletic (A)
Wl2
05/11/2022
2
Goytre United (H)
Wl3
12/11/2022
2
Penrhyncoch (H)
Wl2
19/11/2022
1
Porthmadog (A)
Wl2
26/11/2022
2
Porthmadog (H)
Wl2
06/12/2022
2
Gresford Athletic (H)
Wl2
16/12/2022
2
Llanidloes Town (A)
Wl2
26/12/2022
1
Colwyn Bay (A)
Wl2
02/01/2023
5
Buckley Town (H)
Wl2
06/01/2023
3
Holyhead Hotspur (H)
Wl2
14/01/2023
1
Holywell Town (H)
Wl3
14/01/2023
4
Penrhyncoch (A)
Wl2
18/01/2023
1
Cefn Druids AFC (A)
Wl2
21/01/2023
4
Conwy Borough (H)
Wl2
28/01/2023
2
Holywell Town (A)
Wl2
11/02/2023
4
Llandudno (H)
Wl2
18/02/2023
5
Holyhead Hotspur (A)
Wl2
25/02/2023
1
Ruthin Town (H)
Wl2
10/03/2023
3
Prestatyn Town (A)
Wl2
25/03/2023
3
Chirk AAA FC (H)
Wl2
07/04/2023
2
Mold Alexandra (A)
Wl2
10/04/2023
3
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures