My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
15
Football
Predictions for TODAY
91
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
8
Predictions for TOMORROW
345
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
871
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
1778
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
17
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
41
Top Europe
37
All Europe
398
America
55
Africa
28
Asia
119
Australia
45
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
2
UEFA Europa League
2
UEFA Europa Conference League
2
Premier League
9
LaLiga
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
Brasileiro Serie A
1
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
10
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
1
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
2
UEFA Europa League
2
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
2
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
2
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Philadelphia Union
52%
Probability to win
01/05/2024 01:30
PHI - SEA,
01:30
Us1
Club América
35%
Probability to win
01/05/2024 03:15
PAC - CLA,
03:15
CNL
Ipswich Town
44%
Probability to draw
30/04/2024 21:00
COV - IPS,
21:00
CH
Real Madrid
38%
Probability to draw
30/04/2024 21:00
BAY - RMA,
21:00
UCL
Palmeiras
39%
Probability to draw
30/04/2024 01:00
SAP - PAL,
01:00
Br1
Skovde AIK
36%
Probability to draw
30/04/2024 19:00
SKO - IK ,
19:00
Se2
AVS
43%
Probability to win
30/04/2024 20:45
PAC - AVS,
20:45
Pt2
json_m,json_os,json_bo
Prediction
AD Camacha
VS
Vitória Guimarães B
Campo do Adelino Rodrigues
19°C
L
L
L
W
L
L
24/10/2020 17:00 GMT
2
0 - 3
ANL
W
D
W
W
L
D
Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 4, Série B
Pt3
AD Camacha
Vitória Guimarães B
24/10/2020 17:00
19
22
59
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.25
19°
1.40
7.50
3.80
1.40
1
1
-1
ANL
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
-
-
-
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 4, Série B
Pt3
AD Camacha
Vitória Guimarães B
24/10/2020 17:00
75
25
Under
1.25
0 - 2
1.25
19°
2.08
2.08
1.73
ANL
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 4, Série B
Pt3
AD Camacha
Vitória Guimarães B
24/10/2020 17:00
8
10
83
2
19°
-
ANL
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 4, Série B
Pt3
AD Camacha
Vitória Guimarães B
24/10/2020 17:00
49%
2
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
19°
2.20
ANL
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 4, Série B
Pt3
AD Camacha
Vitória Guimarães B
24/10/2020 17:00
60
40
No
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.25
19°
-
-
-
ANL
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 4, Série B
Pt3
AD Camacha
Vitória Guimarães B
24/10/2020 17:00
81%
2X
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.25
19°
-
ANL
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 4, Série B
Pt3
AD Camacha
Vitória Guimarães B
24/10/2020 17:00
42%
Away -1.5
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.25
19°
-
ANL
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 4, Série B
Pt3
AD Camacha
Vitória Guimarães B
24/10/2020 17:00
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.25
19°
ANL
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Head to head
All
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
Standings up to 24/10/2020
Série A
Série A
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Sporting Braga B
9
3
3
0
0
12
2
10
2
SC Mirandela
7
3
2
1
0
5
1
4
3
Merelinense FC
7
3
2
1
0
3
0
3
4
Vidago FC
5
3
1
2
0
2
1
1
5
CDC Montalegre
4
3
1
1
1
1
2
-1
6
GD Bragança
4
3
1
1
1
2
4
-2
7
Maria da Fonte
3
3
1
0
2
2
6
-4
8
Águia FC Vimioso
2
3
0
2
1
3
4
-1
9
Pedras Salgadas
2
3
0
2
1
2
3
-1
10
Vilaverdense FC
2
3
0
2
1
1
4
-3
11
SC Vianense
1
3
0
1
2
0
3
-3
12
CD Cerveira
1
3
0
1
2
0
3
-3
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Série B
Série B
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Vitória Guimarães B
4
2
1
1
0
3
1
2
2
AD Fafe
4
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
3
FC Felgueiras
4
3
1
1
1
3
3
0
4
Berco SC
3
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
5
Rio Ave B
3
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
6
FC Tirsense
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
7
Pevidém SC
3
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
8
Brito SC
3
3
1
0
2
4
6
-2
9
São Martinho
1
3
0
1
2
3
5
-2
10
CD Aves
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
AD Camacha
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Mondinense FC
0
2
0
0
2
1
3
-2
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Série C
Série C
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gondomar SC
7
3
2
1
0
5
1
4
2
Pedras Rubras
6
3
2
0
1
3
3
0
3
SC Coimbrões
4
3
1
1
1
3
1
2
4
CD Trofense
4
2
1
1
0
2
0
2
5
SC Salgueiros
4
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
6
Leça FC
4
2
1
1
0
1
0
1
7
SC Vila Real
1
2
0
1
1
0
1
-1
8
União da Madeira
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Câmara de Lobos
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
USC Paredes
0
2
0
0
2
1
3
-2
11
Marítimo B
0
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
12
Amarante
0
2
0
0
2
0
4
-4
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Série D
Série D
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
CF Canelas 2010
9
3
3
0
0
9
0
9
2
São João de Ver
7
3
2
1
0
10
2
8
3
SC Beira-Mar
6
3
2
0
1
4
2
2
4
Castro Daire
6
3
2
0
1
3
4
-1
5
Anadia FC
5
3
1
2
0
3
2
1
6
AD Sanjoanense
4
3
1
1
1
6
3
3
7
Lusitânia FC
4
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
8
Valadares Gaia
3
2
1
0
1
2
3
-1
9
Recreio de Águeda
3
4
1
0
3
2
5
-3
10
Vila Cortês do Mondego
3
3
1
0
2
2
13
-11
11
Lusitano FCV
1
3
0
1
2
3
5
-2
12
SC Espinho
0
4
0
0
4
1
7
-6
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Série E
Série E
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Vitória Sernache
7
3
2
1
0
11
2
9
2
Sertanense FC
7
3
2
1
0
6
2
4
3
AC Marinhense
6
3
2
0
1
4
1
3
4
Clube Condeixa
5
3
1
2
0
3
2
1
5
ARC Oleiros
4
3
1
1
1
6
2
4
6
Carapinheirense
4
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
7
Benfica C. Branco
4
3
1
1
1
1
1
0
8
Mortágua FC
3
3
0
3
0
2
2
0
9
CD Alcains
2
3
0
2
1
2
7
-5
10
Uniao Leiria
1
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
11
Oliveira do Hospital
1
3
0
1
2
2
7
-5
12
GRAP
0
3
0
0
3
1
12
-11
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Série F
Série F
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Sacavenense
6
2
2
0
0
6
1
5
2
FC Alverca
6
2
2
0
0
4
0
4
3
Pêro Pinheiro
6
3
2
0
1
2
3
-1
4
UFC Almeirim
3
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
5
Caldas SC
3
2
1
0
1
2
3
-1
6
SU 1º Dezembro
1
2
0
1
1
3
4
-1
7
Lourinhanense
1
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
8
CD Fátima
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
União Torreense
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Loures
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
SU Sintrense
0
2
0
0
2
0
2
-2
12
UD Santarém
0
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Série G
Série G
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Estrela Amadora
7
3
2
1
0
6
2
4
2
Sporting Lisboa B
7
3
2
1
0
3
0
3
3
Rabo de Peixe
6
2
2
0
0
3
1
2
4
GD Fontinhas
4
3
1
1
1
5
4
1
5
Real SC
4
3
1
1
1
4
4
0
6
CO do Montijo
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
7
Belenenses B
3
3
1
0
2
1
3
-2
8
Fabril Barreiro
2
3
0
2
1
3
4
-1
9
Oriental Dragon
1
2
0
1
1
0
1
-1
10
Clube Oriental
1
3
0
1
2
2
4
-2
11
SC Praiense
1
2
0
1
1
0
2
-2
12
SC Ideal
1
2
0
1
1
2
5
-3
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Série H
Série H
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Juventude de Évora
4
2
1
1
0
5
3
2
2
Amora FC
4
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
3
CD Pinhalnovense
4
3
1
1
1
2
6
-4
4
Louletano
3
2
1
0
1
6
2
4
5
Esperança de Lagos
3
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
6
Vitória Setúbal
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
7
SC Olhanense
3
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
8
SCM Aljustrelense
3
3
1
0
2
2
6
-4
9
Moura AC
1
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
10
Os Armacenenses
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Lusitano de Évora
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
12
Lusitano GC
0
2
0
0
2
0
2
-2
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Qualification Série 1
Qualification Série 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Felgueiras
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
São Martinho
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Merelinense FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
CDC Montalegre
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Qualification Série 2
Qualification Série 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Vitória Guimarães B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
AD Fafe
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
SC Mirandela
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Maria da Fonte
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Qualification Série 3
Qualification Série 3
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gondomar SC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Leça FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
AD Sanjoanense
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
São João de Ver
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Qualification Série 4
Qualification Série 4
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Marítimo B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Lusitânia FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Amarante
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
CF Canelas 2010
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Qualification Série 5
Qualification Série 5
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Benfica C. Branco
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Oliveira do Hospital
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Caldas SC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Loures
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Qualification Série 6
Qualification Série 6
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Alverca
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
AC Marinhense
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Clube Condeixa
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
UD Santarém
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Qualification Série 7
Qualification Série 7
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Sporting Lisboa B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Louletano
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Lusitano GC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Oriental Dragon
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Qualification Série 8
Qualification Série 8
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
SC Olhanense
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Real SC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Amora FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
SC Praiense
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Promotion Serie North
Promotion Serie North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
CD Trofense
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Sporting Braga B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Anadia FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Pevidém SC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Promotion Serie South
Promotion Serie South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Vitória Setúbal
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Uniao Leiria
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Estrela Amadora
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
União Torreense
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
AD
matches
All
Campeonato de Portugal
Taca de Portugal
18/10
2020
Rio Ave B
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
AD Camacha
Pt3
11/10
2020
FC Alverca
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
AD Camacha
PtC
04/10
2020
AD Camacha
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Berco SC
Pt3
26/09
2020
Porto Cruz
1 - 4
(0 - 1)
AD Camacha
PtC
20/09
2020
AD Fafe
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
AD Camacha
Pt3
15/04
2018
SC Coimbrões
2 - 1
( - )
AD Camacha
Pt3
Win
1
17%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
5
83%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,5,6],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,5,6],"lg_259":[null,null,4,4],"lg_259_6":[null,null,4,4],"lg_333":[1,null,1,2],"lg_333_6":[1,null,1,2]}
VIT
matches
All
04/10
2020
Brito SC
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Vitória Guimarães B
Pt3
19/09
2020
Vitória Guimarães B
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FC Felgueiras
Pt3
08/03
2020
Vitória Guimarães B
4 - 1
(0 - 0)
Berco SC
Pt3
01/03
2020
GD Chaves B
1 - 3
(0 - 0)
Vitória Guimarães B
Pt3
22/02
2020
FC Vizela
4 - 1
(0 - 0)
Vitória Guimarães B
Pt3
16/02
2020
Vitória Guimarães B
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
AD Fafe
Pt3
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
{"lg_-1":[3,2,1,6],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_259":[3,2,1,6],"lg_259_6":[3,2,1,6]}
AD
home matches
All
04/10
2020
AD Camacha
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Berco SC
Pt3
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,1,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,1,1],"lg_259":[null,null,1,1],"lg_259_6":[null,null,1,1]}
VIT
away matches
All
04/10
2020
Brito SC
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Vitória Guimarães B
Pt3
01/03
2020
GD Chaves B
1 - 3
(0 - 0)
Vitória Guimarães B
Pt3
22/02
2020
FC Vizela
4 - 1
(0 - 0)
Vitória Guimarães B
Pt3
Win
2
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
33%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,1,3],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,1,3],"lg_259":[2,null,1,3],"lg_259_6":[2,null,1,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
AD Camacha
Played games:
6
Vitória Guimarães B
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
6
1
2
12
12
2
1.33
8
Under/Over
1.5
1
5
17%
83%
0
6
0%
100%
2.5
1
5
17%
83%
3
3
50%
50%
3.5
5
1
83%
17%
3
3
50%
50%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
3
3
50%
50%
5
1
83%
17%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
0
6
0%
100%
1
5
17%
83%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
3
3
50%
50%
6
0
100%
0%
AD
next matches
Difficulty
VIT
Easy 1
Severe 5
Vitória Guimarães B (H)
Pt3
24/10/2020
3
Mondinense FC (H)
Pt3
06/12/2020
1
Brito SC (H)
Pt3
12/12/2020
4
FC Felgueiras (A)
Pt3
16/12/2020
1
São Martinho (H)
Pt3
20/12/2020
3
Pevidém SC (A)
Pt3
03/01/2021
3
AD Camacha (A)
Pt3
24/10/2020
3
Pevidém SC (A)
Pt3
07/11/2020
3
São Martinho (H)
Pt3
15/11/2020
3
FC Tirsense (H)
Pt3
28/11/2020
4
AD Fafe (A)
Pt3
06/12/2020
4
Berco SC (H)
Pt3
13/12/2020
1
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures