Austria Erste Division | Predictions 1X2
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Kelly Criterion
    Round 17
    At2
    642214
    13-0
    3 - 0
    4.90
    -
    - - -
    At2
    284329
    X2-2
    2 - 2
    3.21
    -
    - - -
    At2
    592912
    13-0
    3 - 0
    2.75
    -
    - - -
    At2
    423127
    13-2
    3 - 2
    3.64
    -
    - - -
    At2
    293240
    22-3
    2 - 3
    3.38
    -
    - - -
    At2
    293238
    20-2
    0 - 2
    2.23
    -
    - - -
    At2
    242848
    21-2
    1 - 2
    2.92
    -
    - - -
    Round 16
    At2
    572221
    13-0
    3 - 0
    3.11
    1.40
    1.40 4.85 7.30 1 -1 -1
    FT
    1 - 4(1 - 1)
    At2
    582319
    13-1
    3 - 1
    3.88
    1.40
    1.40 5.00 6.50 -1 1 1
    FT
    2 - 2(0 - 2)
    At2
    292249
    21-2
    1 - 2
    2.93
    2.00
    3.50 3.60 2.00 1 1 -1
    FT
    0 - 0(0 - 0)
    At2
    353233
    13-1
    3 - 1
    3.23
    2.88
    2.88 3.50 2.30 1 -1
    FT
    3 - 0(2 - 0)
    At2
    532918
    12-1
    2 - 1
    2.81
    -1°
    1.22
    1.22 6.65 12.00 -1 1 1
    FT
    3 - 2(1 - 1)
    At2
    202753
    21-2
    1 - 2
    2.53
    1.33
    9.00 5.35 1.33 1 1 -1
    FT
    2 - 2(1 - 2)
    At2
    413128
    12-1
    2 - 1
    2.75
    3.60
    3.60 3.50 2.05 -1 -1 1
    FT
    0 - 1(0 - 0)
    0.18
    At2
    363430
    13-1
    3 - 1
    3.25
    2.01
    2.01 3.80 3.35 -1 1 1
    Postp.

    Top trends


    Scorers

    Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
    H. Tabakovic 21 5 - 3 - Austria Lustenau
    Ronivaldo 12 - - - - Wacker Innsbruck
    N. Dorgeles 8 - - 2 - FC Liefering
    R. Simic 8 2 - 1 - FC Liefering
    J. Frederiksen 7 - - - - SKU Amstetten
    M. Kropfl 7 3 - 1 - SV Lafnitz
    M. Saracevic 7 1 - 2 - Austria Lustenau
    P. Schellnegger 7 - - 1 - SKU Amstetten
    D. Cosgun 6 - - - - Horn
    S. Feiertag 6 1 - 2 - SKU Amstetten
    M. Gantschnig 6 3 - 5 - Grazer AK
    J. Oliveira 6 1 - 1 - Floridsdorfer AC
    D. Alar 5 1 - - - SKN St. Pölten
    A. Schmid 5 3 - 1 - Floridsdorfer AC
    M. Seidl 5 - - 3 - Blau Weiss Linz