Results South Korea K League 1
    08.12.2019
    07:00 Gyeongnam
    0 - 2
    Busan I'Park
    05.12.2019
    12:00 Busan I'Park
    0 - 0
    Gyeongnam
    01.12.2019
    08:00 Daegu FC
    0 - 0
    FC Seoul
    08:00 Ulsan Hyundai
    1 - 4
    Pohang Steelers
    08:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai M.
    1 - 0
    Gangwon FC
    30.11.2019
    08:00 Seongnam FC
    3 - 1
    Jeju United
    08:00 Sangju Sangmu
    4 - 1
    Suwon Bluewings
    08:00 Gyeongnam
    0 - 0
    Incheon United
    07:00 Busan I'Park
    1 - 0
    FC Anyang
    24.11.2019
    09:00 Jeju United
    2 - 4
    Suwon Bluewings
    07:00 Incheon United
    2 - 0
    Sangju Sangmu
    07:00 Seongnam FC
    1 - 2
    Gyeongnam
    23.11.2019
    08:00 Ulsan Hyundai
    1 - 1
    Jeonbuk Hyundai M.
    08:00 FC Anyang
    1 - 1
    Bucheon FC 1995
    07:00 FC Seoul
    0 - 3
    Pohang Steelers
    07:00 Gangwon FC
    2 - 4
    Daegu FC
    03.11.2019
    11:00 Daegu FC
    0 - 2
    Jeonbuk Hyundai M.
    08:00 FC Seoul
    0 - 1
    Ulsan Hyundai
    07:00 Pohang Steelers
    2 - 2
    Gangwon FC
    02.11.2019
    11:00 Gyeongnam
    0 - 1
    Sangju Sangmu
    09:00 Jeju United
    2 - 0
    Incheon United
    07:00 Suwon Bluewings
    0 - 0
    Seongnam FC
    27.10.2019
    09:00 Incheon United
    1 - 1
    Suwon Bluewings
    08:00 Gyeongnam
    2 - 2
    Jeju United
    07:00 Sangju Sangmu
    0 - 1
    Seongnam FC
    26.10.2019
    11:00 Ulsan Hyundai
    2 - 1
    Gangwon FC
    09:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai M.
    1 - 1
    FC Seoul
    07:00 Pohang Steelers
    0 - 0
    Daegu FC
    20.10.2019
    11:00 Daegu FC
    1 - 2
    Ulsan Hyundai
    09:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai M.
    3 - 0
    Pohang Steelers
    07:00 Gangwon FC
    3 - 2
    FC Seoul
    19.10.2019
    11:00 Sangju Sangmu
    2 - 1
    Jeju United
    09:00 Seongnam FC
    0 - 1
    Incheon United
    07:00 Suwon Bluewings
    2 - 1
    Gyeongnam
    06.10.2019
    07:00 Pohang Steelers
    2 - 1
    Ulsan Hyundai
    07:00 Jeju United
    1 - 2
    Gyeongnam
    07:00 Suwon Bluewings
    1 - 2
    FC Seoul
    07:00 Incheon United
    0 - 0
    Jeonbuk Hyundai M.
    07:00 Sangju Sangmu
    2 - 1
    Gangwon FC
    07:00 Seongnam FC
    1 - 2
    Daegu FC
    03.10.2019
    09:00 Gyeongnam
    1 - 1
    Jeonbuk Hyundai M.
    02.10.2019
    12:30 Ulsan Hyundai
    2 - 0
    Gangwon FC
    29.09.2019
    09:00 Gyeongnam
    0 - 1
    Pohang Steelers
    08:00 FC Seoul
    1 - 2
    Sangju Sangmu
    07:00 Gangwon FC
    2 - 2
    Incheon United
    28.09.2019
    09:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai M.
    2 - 0
    Suwon Bluewings
    07:00 Daegu FC
    2 - 2
    Jeju United
    07:00 Ulsan Hyundai
    1 - 0
    Seongnam FC
    25.09.2019
    12:30 FC Seoul
    1 - 1
    Gyeongnam
    12:30 Seongnam FC
    1 - 0
    Gangwon FC
    12:30 Suwon Bluewings
    0 - 2
    Ulsan Hyundai
    12:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai M.
    0 - 2
    Daegu FC
    12:00 Sangju Sangmu
    2 - 3
    Incheon United
    24.09.2019
    12:30 Pohang Steelers
    2 - 1
    Jeju United
    22.09.2019
    10:00 Incheon United
    1 - 1
    Daegu FC
    21.09.2019
    12:00 Suwon Bluewings
    1 - 1
    Sangju Sangmu
    10:00 Pohang Steelers
    2 - 1
    FC Seoul
    10:00 Jeju United
    3 - 0
    Seongnam FC
    15.09.2019
    12:00 Seongnam FC
    0 - 0
    Suwon Bluewings
    10:00 FC Seoul
    3 - 1
    Incheon United
    10:00 Gangwon FC
    2 - 0
    Jeju United
    14.09.2019
    12:00 Daegu FC
    0 - 0
    Pohang Steelers
    12:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai M.
    2 - 1
    Sangju Sangmu
    10:00 Gyeongnam
    3 - 3
    Ulsan Hyundai
    01.09.2019
    12:00 Gangwon FC
    2 - 0
    Gyeongnam
    12:00 Incheon United
    3 - 3
    Ulsan Hyundai
    12:00 Sangju Sangmu
    1 - 1
    Daegu FC
    12:00 FC Seoul
    0 - 2
    Jeonbuk Hyundai M.
    31.08.2019
    12:00 Pohang Steelers
    1 - 0
    Seongnam FC
    30.08.2019
    13:00 Suwon Bluewings
    1 - 0
    Jeju United

    Top trends

    • Today
    • Tomorrow
    • Weekend
    • All
    • All top
    All trends

    Scorers

    Player G. P. O. C. C. Team
    A. Taggart 20 2 - 2 - Suwon Bluewings
    J. Negao 17 2 - 2 - Ulsan Hyundai
    Cesinha 15 1 - 2 - Daegu FC
    Wanderson 15 - - 3 - Pohang Steelers
    S. Mugosa 14 2 - 2 - Incheon United
    Kim Bo-Kyung 13 1 - 4 - Ulsan Hyundai
    Park Yong-Ji 12 1 - 3 - Sangju Sangmu
    S. Edgar 11 3 - 4 - Daegu FC
    I. Yun 11 2 - 3 - Jeju United
    U. Deric 10 3 - 2 - Gangwon FC
    Kim Ji-Hyun 10 - - 2 - Gangwon FC
    R. Lopes 10 - - 5 - Jeonbuk Hyundai M.
    Moon Seon-Min 10 - - 3 - Jeonbuk Hyundai M.
    A. Pesic 10 1 - 1 - FC Seoul
    Kim In-Sung 9 - - 3 - Ulsan Hyundai