Results Norway 2. Division
    03.08.2020
    19:00 Kvik Halden FK
    5 - 0
    Valerenga 2
    15:30 Rosenborg 2
    0 - 2
    Asker Fotball
    13:00 Odd Grenland 2
    0 - 1
    Levanger FK
    02.08.2020
    13:00 Brattvag IL
    3 - 1
    FK Senja
    13:00 Egersunds IK
    1 - 2
    Nardo FK
    01.08.2020
    18:00 Tromsdalen UIL
    0 - 0
    IL Hodd
    16:00 Bryne FK
    5 - 0
    Fram Larvik
    16:00 FK Arendal
    0 - 1
    Vard Haugesund
    16:00 Fredrikstad FK
    2 - 1
    Skeid Fotball
    16:00 Baerum SK
    1 - 2
    Fløy IL
    16:00 Kjelsas
    0 - 1
    Eidsvold Turn
    16:00 Moss FK
    0 - 2
    Alta IF
    14:00 Sotra SK
    3 - 0
    Notodden FK
    31.07.2020
    17:00 IF Floya
    2 - 5
    Floro SK
    27.07.2020
    19:30 Fløy IL
    0 - 2
    Rosenborg 2
    19:00 Valerenga 2
    0 - 2
    Fredrikstad FK
    26.07.2020
    16:00 Eidsvold Turn
    6 - 1
    IF Floya
    15:00 Notodden FK
    1 - 0
    Odd Grenland 2
    15:00 Floro SK
    1 - 4
    Tromsdalen UIL
    13:00 IL Hodd
    0 - 0
    Kjelsas
    13:00 Levanger FK
    0 - 2
    FK Arendal
    25.07.2020
    18:00 Nardo FK
    2 - 3
    Bryne FK
    16:00 Skeid Fotball
    0 - 1
    Kvik Halden FK
    16:00 Alta IF
    1 - 1
    Brattvag IL
    16:00 Fram Reykjavik
    0 - 4
    Egersunds IK
    16:00 Asker Fotball
    2 - 1
    Baerum SK
    16:00 Vard Haugesund
    0 - 1
    Sotra SK
    16:00 FK Senja
    1 - 3
    Moss FK
    20.07.2020
    18:00 Brattvag IL
    6 - 0
    Valerenga 2
    18:00 Odd Grenland 2
    1 - 1
    Asker Fotball
    13:00 Rosenborg 2
    0 - 4
    Vard Haugesund
    19.07.2020
    16:30 IF Floya
    0 - 6
    Skeid Fotball
    18.07.2020
    18:00 Sotra SK
    0 - 0
    Nardo FK
    16:00 Fredrikstad FK
    1 - 0
    IL Hodd
    16:00 Kjelsas
    2 - 3
    Alta IF
    16:00 Moss FK
    1 - 2
    Eidsvold Turn
    16:00 Bryne FK
    3 - 1
    Fløy IL
    16:00 FK Arendal
    4 - 0
    Fram Reykjavik
    16:00 Egersunds IK
    3 - 0
    Notodden FK
    14:00 Baerum SK
    0 - 0
    Levanger FK
    14:00 Tromsdalen UIL
    1 - 2
    FK Senja
    13:00 Kvik Halden FK
    2 - 1
    Floro SK
    13.07.2020
    17:30 Fløy IL
    4 - 0
    Odd Grenland 2
    16:00 Valerenga 2
    1 - 0
    IF Floya
    12.07.2020
    16:30 Asker Fotball
    1 - 1
    Bryne FK
    15:00 Vard Haugesund
    4 - 1
    Egersunds IK
    15:00 Floro SK
    3 - 4
    Fredrikstad FK
    15:00 Levanger FK
    1 - 1
    Rosenborg 2
    13:30 Nardo FK
    0 - 1
    FK Arendal
    13:00 Skeid Fotball
    2 - 1
    Brattvag IL
    13:00 FK Senja
    1 - 2
    Kjelsas
    11.07.2020
    16:00 Notodden FK
    0 - 0
    Baerum SK
    16:00 Fram Reykjavik
    2 - 3
    Sotra SK
    16:00 IL Hodd
    2 - 1
    Moss FK
    16:00 Eidsvold Turn
    1 - 2
    Kvik Halden FK
    10.07.2020
    19:30 Alta IF
    1 - 0
    Tromsdalen UIL

    Top trends 2. Division

    All trends

    Scorers

    Player G. P. O. C. C. Team
    J. Brunes 6 - - - - Floro SK
    J. Holtan 6 - - - - Bryne FK
    H. Henriksen 5 - - - - Eidsvold Turn
    S. Beite 4 - - 1 - Brattvag IL
    E. Flotve Myklebust 4 - - 1 - Vard Haugesund
    C. Reginiussen 4 - - - - Alta IF
    T. Dabove 3 1 - - - Bryne FK
    F. Kastrati 3 1 - 1 - Asker Fotball
    F. Ness 3 - - 1 - FK Arendal
    J. P. Buduson 3 - - - - Skeid Fotball
    S. Skogen 3 1 - - - Rosenborg 2
    B. Sumareh 3 1 - - - Egersunds IK
    R. Alba 2 1 - - - Fredrikstad FK
    H. Andersen 2 1 - 1 - Fløy IL
    A. Arntzen 2 - - - - Tromsdalen UIL