Results Greece Super League
    19.01.2020
    17:15 Atromitos FC
    0 - 0
    Volos NFC
    15:00 SKODA Xanthi
    0 - 1
    Panathinaikos
    18.01.2020
    20:00 Panetolikos
    1 - 1
    Lamia FC
    19:30 Panionios GSS
    1 - 2
    OFI Creta
    12.01.2020
    19:30 PAOK Salonica
    1 - 0
    AEK Athens
    19:30 Panathinaikos
    3 - 0
    Panionios GSS
    17:15 Lamia FC
    0 - 4
    Olympiakos Pireus
    15:00 Asteras Tripoli
    2 - 0
    OFI Creta
    11.01.2020
    20:00 Panetolikos
    0 - 1
    Atromitos FC
    19:30 AE Larisa
    0 - 0
    Aris Salonica
    17:15 Volos NFC
    1 - 3
    SKODA Xanthi
    05.01.2020
    19:30 Olympiakos Pireus
    1 - 0
    Panathinaikos
    17:15 Panionios GSS
    0 - 1
    Lamia FC
    17:15 SKODA Xanthi
    2 - 1
    AE Larisa
    15:00 AEK Athens
    3 - 1
    Panetolikos
    04.01.2020
    20:00 Atromitos FC
    2 - 1
    Asteras Tripoli
    19:30 Aris Salonica
    4 - 2
    PAOK Salonica
    17:15 OFI Creta
    1 - 2
    Volos NFC
    23.12.2019
    18:00 PAOK Salonica
    5 - 1
    Atromitos FC
    22.12.2019
    19:30 Panathinaikos
    0 - 0
    Aris Salonica
    17:15 Volos NFC
    0 - 0
    Olympiakos Pireus
    17:00 Panetolikos
    2 - 0
    OFI Creta
    15:00 AE Larisa
    2 - 0
    Panionios GSS
    21.12.2019
    20:00 Lamia FC
    0 - 0
    AEK Athens
    19:30 Asteras Tripoli
    5 - 0
    SKODA Xanthi
    19.12.2019
    19:30 Panionios GSS
    0 - 2
    PAOK Salonica
    17:15 Aris Salonica
    4 - 0
    Volos NFC
    18.12.2019
    19:30 Atromitos FC
    1 - 1
    Lamia FC
    19:30 AEK Athens
    2 - 1
    Asteras Tripoli
    17:15 OFI Creta
    1 - 1
    Panathinaikos
    17:15 Olympiakos Pireus
    4 - 1
    AE Larisa
    17:00 SKODA Xanthi
    0 - 0
    Panetolikos
    15.12.2019
    19:30 Panetolikos
    0 - 3
    PAOK Salonica
    19:30 Asteras Tripoli
    0 - 5
    Olympiakos Pireus
    17:15 Volos NFC
    2 - 1
    Panionios GSS
    15:00 AE Larisa
    1 - 2
    Atromitos FC
    14.12.2019
    20:00 SKODA Xanthi
    0 - 1
    AEK Athens
    19:30 Panathinaikos
    2 - 0
    Lamia FC
    17:15 OFI Creta
    3 - 1
    Aris Salonica
    08.12.2019
    19:30 Atromitos FC
    2 - 2
    Aris Salonica
    19:30 Volos NFC
    1 - 1
    Panathinaikos
    17:15 Asteras Tripoli
    1 - 1
    AE Larisa
    15:00 Lamia FC
    2 - 1
    OFI Creta
    07.12.2019
    20:00 Panetolikos
    0 - 3
    Olympiakos Pireus
    19:30 AEK Athens
    5 - 0
    Panionios GSS
    18:00 PAOK Salonica
    2 - 0
    SKODA Xanthi
    01.12.2019
    19:30 Olympiakos Pireus
    1 - 1
    PAOK Salonica
    17:15 Aris Salonica
    1 - 1
    Lamia FC
    17:15 SKODA Xanthi
    1 - 0
    Atromitos FC
    15:00 Panathinaikos
    1 - 0
    Asteras Tripoli
    30.11.2019
    19:30 OFI Creta
    1 - 0
    AEK Athens
    17:15 Panionios GSS
    3 - 0
    Panetolikos
    17:15 AE Larisa
    2 - 1
    Volos NFC
    24.11.2019
    19:30 Panetolikos
    0 - 0
    Panathinaikos
    19:30 AEK Athens
    1 - 1
    Aris Salonica
    18:00 PAOK Salonica
    1 - 0
    AE Larisa
    17:15 Asteras Tripoli
    0 - 0
    Volos NFC
    17:00 Atromitos FC
    2 - 1
    OFI Creta
    23.11.2019
    20:00 Lamia FC
    1 - 0
    SKODA Xanthi
    19:30 Panionios GSS
    1 - 1
    Olympiakos Pireus
    11.11.2019
    19:30 AE Larisa
    0 - 3
    Lamia FC
    10.11.2019
    19:30 Panathinaikos
    3 - 2
    AEK Athens
    17:15 Olympiakos Pireus
    2 - 0
    Atromitos FC
    17:00 SKODA Xanthi
    1 - 2
    Panionios GSS
    15:00 Aris Salonica
    2 - 1
    Asteras Tripoli
    09.11.2019
    19:30 OFI Creta
    0 - 1
    PAOK Salonica
    17:15 Volos NFC
    3 - 2
    Panetolikos
    04.11.2019
    20:00 Lamia FC
    1 - 0
    Volos NFC
    03.11.2019
    20:00 PAOK Salonica
    2 - 2
    Panathinaikos
    19:30 AEK Athens
    3 - 2
    Atromitos FC

    Top trends Super League

    All trends

    Scorers

    Player G. P. O. C. C. Team
    Y. El Arabi 13 2 - - - Olympiakos Pireus
    G. Manousos 9 4 - 3 - Atromitos FC
    K. Swiderski 9 1 - 1 - PAOK Salonica
    J. Barrales 8 5 - 3 - Asteras Tripoli
    N. Oliveira 8 1 - - - AEK Athens
    B. Arabuli 6 - - 4 - Panionios GSS
    B. Gama 6 3 - 4 - Aris Salonica
    B. Ideye 6 1 - 3 1 Aris Salonica
    M. Livaja 6 1 - 8 1 AEK Athens
    F. Macheda 6 3 - 6 - Panathinaikos
    L. Semedo 6 - - 3 - OFI Creta
    A. Soudani El 6 - - 1 - Olympiakos Pireus
    Thuram 6 2 - - - Lamia FC
    K. Tsilianidis 6 - - 3 - OFI Creta
    A. Vellios 6 - - 2 - Atromitos FC