Results France National 2
    28.10.2020
    18:00 FC Metz B
    1 - 0
    US Lusitanos (FRA)
    18:00 FC Fleury 91
    2 - 3
    V. Châteaubriant
    18:00 Jura Sud
    1 - 1
    Rumilly Vallières
    17:30 Chamalières FC
    0 - 0
    Angers B
    16:00 Les Herbiers VF
    1 - 2
    US Colomiers
    24.10.2020
    19:00 Stade Montois
    0 - 1
    Les Herbiers VF
    18:30 Moulins Yzeure
    0 - 0
    Trelissac FC
    18:00 Hyeres FC
    1 - 0
    AS Monaco B
    18:00 US Saint-Malo
    0 - 0
    US Granville
    18:00 SM Caen B
    3 - 1
    Stade Plabennec
    18:00 Saint-Quentin
    1 - 3
    Entente SSG
    18:00 Marseille B
    0 - 3
    Aubagne FC
    18:00 Marignane
    3 - 2
    Rumilly Vallières
    18:00 AJ Auxerre B
    2 - 2
    Gazélec Ajaccio
    18:00 Monts d'Or Azergues
    2 - 1
    Sporting Toulon
    18:00 Angers B
    3 - 2
    Bourges 18
    18:00 FC Chartres
    1 - 1
    FC Lorient B
    17:00 Gobelins FC
    1 - 1
    FR Haguenau
    17:00 Saint-Priest
    2 - 2
    CS Louhans-Cuiseaux
    16:00 Guingamp B
    1 - 2
    Versailles 78
    16:00 AS Poissy
    1 - 2
    Sainte-Geneviève
    16:00 US Colomiers
    0 - 1
    AS Béziers
    16:00 SC Schiltigheim
    0 - 3
    ASM Belfort
    16:00 FC Nantes B
    1 - 0
    Chamalières FC
    16:00 Lyon B
    0 - 1
    ASF Andrézieux
    23.10.2020
    20:00 Bergerac Périgord
    1 - 1
    Perpignan Canet
    22.10.2020
    19:30 Angouleme CFC
    0 - 0
    SO Romorantin
    14.10.2020
    20:00 Martigues
    0 - 2
    Sporting Toulon
    20:00 Marseille B
    1 - 1
    Saint-Priest
    18:00 Hyeres FC
    1 - 0
    RC Grasse
    18:00 Marignane
    1 - 2
    Jura Sud
    15:00 Angers B
    1 - 1
    Le Puy Foot
    10.10.2020
    19:00 Bourges 18
    5 - 0
    Angouleme CFC
    18:30 Vannes OC
    0 - 0
    SM Caen B
    18:30 Stade Plabennec
    4 - 3
    AS Poissy
    18:00 Martigues
    3 - 1
    Monts d'Or Azergues
    18:00 RC Grasse
    3 - 0
    Lyon B
    18:00 Le Puy Foot
    4 - 1
    Stade Montois
    18:00 FC Rouen
    1 - 1
    Guingamp B
    18:00 CS Louhans-Cuiseaux
    4 - 1
    Marseille B
    18:00 Aubagne FC
    0 - 0
    EFC Fréjus-St-Raphaël
    18:00 ASM Belfort
    0 - 0
    Saint-Quentin
    18:00 AS Beauvais Oise
    4 - 1
    AJ Auxerre B
    18:00 RC Lens B
    3 - 2
    Stade Reims B
    18:00 Perpignan Canet
    0 - 0
    Moulins Yzeure
    18:00 Rumilly Vallières
    2 - 4
    Saint-Priest
    18:00 Sainte-Geneviève
    3 - 1
    Blois Foot 41
    18:00 V. Châteaubriant
    0 - 0
    Saint-Pryvé Saint-Hilaire
    18:00 US Granville
    0 - 0
    FC Fleury 91
    18:00 Sporting Toulon
    4 - 1
    Marignane
    18:00 Trelissac FC
    1 - 1
    Bourges Foot
    17:00 ASF Andrézieux
    5 - 0
    Hyeres FC
    17:00 Entente SSG
    0 - 1
    AF Bobigny
    17:00 FC Lorient B
    1 - 1
    US Saint-Malo
    17:00 SAS Épinal
    0 - 2
    Gobelins FC
    16:00 AS Monaco B
    3 - 3
    Jura Sud
    16:00 FR Haguenau
    1 - 1
    SC Schiltigheim
    15:00 Versailles 78
    1 - 3
    FC Chartres
    09.10.2020
    19:00 AS Béziers
    0 - 0
    FC Nantes B
    07.10.2020
    18:00 V. Châteaubriant
    2 - 0
    AS Poissy
    30.09.2020
    20:00 Sporting Toulon
    2 - 1
    Marseille B
    20:00 Jura Sud
    1 - 1
    Saint-Priest
    20:00 Bourges 18
    0 - 1
    Le Puy Foot
    19:00 ASF Andrézieux
    2 - 0
    AS Monaco B
    26.09.2020
    19:00 Guingamp B
    2 - 2
    Blois Foot 41
    19:00 Stade Montois
    0 - 3
    Trelissac FC
    18:30 Stade Plabennec
    0 - 1
    Sainte-Geneviève
    18:00 US Colomiers
    0 - 0
    Le Puy Foot
    18:00 FC Nantes B
    1 - 1
    Les Herbiers VF
    18:00 FC Metz B
    3 - 0
    RC Lens B

    Top trends National 2

    All trends