Czech Republic
[+]
Synot liga
8
Druha Liga
8
CFL
16
MSFL
9
Pohar CMFS
Division A
8
Division B
8
Division C
8
Division D
8
Division E
8
Division F
8
My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
422
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
9
Predictions for TOMORROW
1004
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1953
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2646
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
64
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
63
Top Europe
63
All Europe
631
America
179
Africa
77
Asia
145
Australia
46
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
7
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
7
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
1
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
COEF
Decimal (European)
Fractional (British)
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Czech Republic Pohar CMFS
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Predictions
Trends
Results
Fixtures
Statistics
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Scorers
Handicap
Corners
24.04.2024
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
3 - 0
FK Trinity Zlin
03.04.2024
18:00
Opava
0 - 2
Sparta Praha
02.04.2024
18:00
FK Jablonec
0 - 3
Viktoria Plzen
28.02.2024
18:00
Slavia Praha
2 - 2
Sparta Praha
17:00
FK Trinity Zlin
1 - 1
Slovan Liberec
25.02.2024
14:00
Opava
2 - 0
Dukla Praha
06.12.2023
18:00
Hradec Kralove
0 - 0
Slavia Praha
17.11.2023
13:00
Slovan Velvary
1 - 2
Opava
16.11.2023
17:00
Ceske Budejovice
1 - 2
FK Jablonec
15:00
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 3
Viktoria Plzen
01.11.2023
17:30
Banik Ostrava
0 - 1
FK Trinity Zlin
17:30
Bohemians 1905
1 - 2
Sparta Praha
16:30
Slovan Liberec
1 - 0
Mlada Boleslav
13:30
Dukla Praha
3 - 1
MFK Vyskov
12.10.2023
16:00
Viktoria Marianske L.
0 - 10
Viktoria Plzen
11.10.2023
18:00
Viktoria Zizkov
0 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
15:30
FK Kolín
1 - 7
Bohemians 1905
15:00
SK Unicov
1 - 2
FK Trinity Zlin
10.10.2023
17:00
Ceske Budejovice
2 - 0
MFK Chrudim
27.09.2023
18:00
Jihlava
0 - 1
Hradec Kralove
18:00
Jihlava
0 - 1
Hradec Kralove
18:00
Slovacko
3 - 4
Dukla Praha
16:00
Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž
0 - 2
Slavia Praha
16:00
SK Lisen
0 - 1
Sparta Praha
16:00
MFK Vyskov
1 - 0
Teplice
15:30
SK Zápy
1 - 2
Banik Ostrava
15:30
Slovan Velvary
1 - 1
FK Pardubice
15:30
Opava
3 - 2
Zbrojovka Brno
15:30
Jiskra Domazlice
1 - 1
FK Jablonec
26.09.2023
17:00
Mlada Boleslav
4 - 2
SK Prostějov
16:00
SK Kladno
0 - 2
Slovan Liberec
20.09.2023
16:00
Slovan Velvary
1 - 1
FC Vlasim
06.09.2023
17:00
Povltavska FA
1 - 6
Viktoria Zizkov
17:00
Petřín Plzeň
0 - 1
Viktoria Marianske L.
17:00
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
1 - 2
MFK Chrudim
17:00
SK Kladno
2 - 1
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
Loko Vltavin
0 - 3
Dukla Praha
17:00
Spartak Sobeslav
2 - 4
Hradec Kralove
17:00
Hlinsko
0 - 0
SK Lisen
17:00
SK Zápy
1 - 0
Taborsko
16:30
SK Unicov
1 - 0
MFK OKD Karvina
05.09.2023
17:00
Admira Praha
1 - 5
FK Jablonec
17:00
Znojmo
2 - 4
SK Prostějov
30.08.2023
18:00
Mlada Boleslav
4 - 2
Usti nad Labem
17:30
Banik Most
0 - 3
FK Pardubice
17:30
Sokol Brozany
3 - 4
Teplice
17:00
Jiskra Domazlice
0 - 0
Pribram
17:00
FK Kolín
3 - 1
FK Chlumec
17:00
Strani
1 - 2
Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž
17:00
TJ Sokol Lanzhot
0 - 1
FK Trinity Zlin
17:00
FC Vsetin
0 - 4
Zbrojovka Brno
17:00
Hlubina
0 - 8
Slovacko
16:30
Fotbal Trinec
1 - 4
Sigma Olomouc
29.08.2023
18:00
Hlucin
0 - 2
Banik Ostrava
17:30
Sokol Nespeky
1 - 6
Jihlava
17:30
Viktoria Otrokovice
1 - 5
MFK Vyskov
17:00
Holesov
0 - 7
Opava
17:00
Velke Hamry
1 - 1
Ceske Budejovice
23.08.2023
17:00
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
0 - 5
Viktoria Zizkov
22.08.2023
18:00
SK Hranice
0 - 1
SK Unicov
16.08.2023
18:00
SK Benešov
1 - 2
Povltavska FA
18:00
Spartak Sobeslav
1 - 0
FC Pisek
18:00
SK Union 2013
0 - 1
FK Kolín
18:00
TJ Tatran Bohunice
2 - 2
Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž
17:30
Velke Hamry
1 - 1
FK Prepere
17:30
Kosmonosy
1 - 4
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
Strani
1 - 0
Slovan Rosice
17:00
SFK Vrchovina
1 - 3
SK Lisen
17:00
Zdar n. Sazavou
0 - 3
Znojmo
15.08.2023
17:30
Viktoria Otrokovice
3 - 1
Frydek-Mistek
Top trends
Today
Tomorrow
Weekend
All trends
<
May 2024
Football predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures