Results Croatia 2.HNL
    08.12.2019
    14:30 Rudeš Zagreb
    1 - 0
    Bijelo Brdo
    14:00 Hajduk Split II
    1 - 0
    HNK Sibenik
    07.12.2019
    15:30 Orijent Rijeka
    0 - 2
    Međimurje Čakovec
    14:30 NK Dugopolje
    2 - 2
    Kustosija
    14:30 Cibalia Vinkovci
    0 - 0
    NK Sesvete
    14:30 NK Dragovoljac
    1 - 0
    NK Solin
    14:30 NK Dubrava
    1 - 0
    Croatia Zmijavci
    04.12.2019
    14:30 NK Osijek II
    0 - 1
    Dinamo Zagreb B
    02.12.2019
    14:30 Hajduk Split II
    0 - 0
    Bijelo Brdo
    01.12.2019
    14:30 Rudeš Zagreb
    0 - 0
    Dinamo Zagreb B
    14:30 Croatia Zmijavci
    4 - 0
    Cibalia Vinkovci
    30.11.2019
    14:30 NK Osijek II
    2 - 1
    Međimurje Čakovec
    14:30 NK Dubrava
    1 - 2
    Kustosija
    14:30 NK Dragovoljac
    3 - 2
    NK Sesvete
    14:00 Orijent Rijeka
    3 - 2
    NK Solin
    29.11.2019
    14:30 NK Dugopolje
    0 - 2
    HNK Sibenik
    24.11.2019
    14:30 Bijelo Brdo
    1 - 0
    NK Dugopolje
    23.11.2019
    14:30 Cibalia Vinkovci
    1 - 1
    NK Dragovoljac
    14:30 NK Solin
    2 - 0
    NK Osijek II
    14:30 HNK Sibenik
    1 - 0
    NK Dubrava
    14:30 Kustosija
    1 - 0
    Croatia Zmijavci
    14:30 NK Sesvete
    0 - 0
    Orijent Rijeka
    14:00 Dinamo Zagreb B
    1 - 0
    Hajduk Split II
    22.11.2019
    18:00 Međimurje Čakovec
    0 - 1
    Rudeš Zagreb
    11.11.2019
    14:30 Hajduk Split II
    0 - 3
    Međimurje Čakovec
    10.11.2019
    14:30 Croatia Zmijavci
    2 - 0
    HNK Sibenik
    14:30 Rudeš Zagreb
    1 - 0
    NK Solin
    14:00 NK Osijek II
    1 - 1
    NK Sesvete
    09.11.2019
    16:00 Orijent Rijeka
    0 - 0
    NK Dragovoljac
    14:30 NK Dugopolje
    3 - 0
    Dinamo Zagreb B
    14:00 Kustosija
    3 - 0
    Cibalia Vinkovci
    08.11.2019
    14:30 NK Dubrava
    0 - 0
    Bijelo Brdo
    03.11.2019
    15:00 Bijelo Brdo
    1 - 1
    Croatia Zmijavci
    15:00 NK Dragovoljac
    2 - 1
    NK Osijek II
    14:00 Dinamo Zagreb B
    1 - 1
    NK Dubrava
    02.11.2019
    15:00 Cibalia Vinkovci
    1 - 2
    Orijent Rijeka
    15:00 HNK Sibenik
    2 - 0
    Kustosija
    15:00 NK Solin
    2 - 3
    Hajduk Split II
    14:00 NK Sesvete
    3 - 2
    Rudeš Zagreb
    31.10.2019
    18:00 Međimurje Čakovec
    4 - 2
    NK Dugopolje
    30.10.2019
    15:00 Dinamo Zagreb B
    3 - 0
    NK Solin
    27.10.2019
    15:00 Rudeš Zagreb
    1 - 1
    NK Dragovoljac
    15:00 Hajduk Split II
    3 - 1
    NK Sesvete
    14:00 Croatia Zmijavci
    1 - 0
    Dinamo Zagreb B
    26.10.2019
    17:00 NK Osijek II
    1 - 3
    Orijent Rijeka
    15:00 NK Dugopolje
    3 - 1
    NK Solin
    15:00 Kustosija
    0 - 3
    Bijelo Brdo
    15:00 HNK Sibenik
    1 - 0
    Cibalia Vinkovci
    25.10.2019
    15:00 NK Dubrava
    1 - 2
    Međimurje Čakovec
    20.10.2019
    15:00 Bijelo Brdo
    0 - 1
    HNK Sibenik
    15:00 Dinamo Zagreb B
    1 - 0
    Kustosija
    19.10.2019
    15:00 NK Solin
    0 - 2
    NK Dubrava
    15:00 Cibalia Vinkovci
    0 - 2
    NK Osijek II
    13:00 Orijent Rijeka
    2 - 0
    Rudeš Zagreb
    18.10.2019
    18:00 Međimurje Čakovec
    0 - 0
    Croatia Zmijavci
    15:00 NK Dragovoljac
    1 - 0
    Hajduk Split II
    15:00 NK Sesvete
    0 - 1
    NK Dugopolje
    06.10.2019
    16:00 Hajduk Split II
    2 - 0
    Orijent Rijeka
    15:30 Rudeš Zagreb
    1 - 0
    NK Osijek II
    15:30 Croatia Zmijavci
    2 - 1
    NK Solin
    15:30 Bijelo Brdo
    1 - 1
    Cibalia Vinkovci
    05.10.2019
    15:30 NK Dugopolje
    2 - 1
    NK Dragovoljac
    15:30 NK Dubrava
    0 - 2
    NK Sesvete
    15:30 Kustosija
    0 - 0
    Međimurje Čakovec
    14:30 HNK Sibenik
    2 - 1
    Dinamo Zagreb B
    02.10.2019
    17:00 Međimurje Čakovec
    1 - 2
    HNK Sibenik
    16:30 Orijent Rijeka
    3 - 2
    NK Dugopolje
    16:00 NK Osijek II
    0 - 0
    Hajduk Split II
    15:30 NK Solin
    0 - 1
    Kustosija
    15:30 NK Sesvete
    4 - 1
    Croatia Zmijavci

    Top trends 2.HNL

    All trends