Brazil
[+]
Brasileiro Serie A
1
Serie B
1
Serie C
2
Serie D
2
Acreano
Alagoano
Amapaense
Amazonense
Baiano
Baiano 2
Brasiliense
Capixaba
Carioca
Carioca 2
Catarinense
Catarinense 2
Cearense
Cearense 2
Gaucho
Gaucho 2
8
Goiano
Maranhense
Matogrossense
Mineiro
Mineiro 2
6
Paraense
Paraibano
Paranaense
Paranaense 2
5
Paulista
Paulista A2
Paulista A3
Paulista Serie B
8
Pernambucano
Piauiense
Potiguar
Rondoniense
Roraimense
2
Sergipano
Sul-Matogrossense
Tocantinense
Copa do Brazil
16
Copa do Nordeste
2
Copa Paulista
Supercopa
Brasileiro U20
10
Carioca U20
Mineiro U20
Paranaense U19
Paulista U20
41
Brasileiro Women
Paulista Women
Copa Rio
Copa Gaúcha
Copa do Brasil U20
Copa Verde
Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
15
Football
Predictions for TODAY
91
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
9
Predictions for TOMORROW
345
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
871
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
1778
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
17
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
41
Top Europe
37
All Europe
398
America
55
Africa
28
Asia
119
Australia
45
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
2
UEFA Europa League
2
UEFA Europa Conference League
2
Premier League
9
LaLiga
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
Brasileiro Serie A
1
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
10
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
1
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
2
UEFA Europa League
2
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
2
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
2
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
COEF
Decimal (European)
Fractional (British)
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Brazil Campeonato Paulista A3
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
Predictions
Trends
Standings
Form
Results
Fixtures
Statistics
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Corners
27.04.2024
23:00
Votuporanguense SP
1 - 0
Grêmio Prudente
25.04.2024
00:30
Grêmio Prudente
2 - 2
Votuporanguense SP
21.04.2024
15:00
EC São Bernardo
1 - 1
Grêmio Prudente
20.04.2024
23:00
Votuporanguense SP
1 - 0
Desportivo Brasil
13.04.2024
22:00
Grêmio Prudente
2 - 1
EC São Bernardo
20:00
Desportivo Brasil
0 - 0
Votuporanguense SP
07.04.2024
00:00
Catanduva
0 - 1
Desportivo Brasil
06.04.2024
23:00
Votuporanguense SP
2 - 1
Marília/SP
22:00
Grêmio Prudente
4 - 2
RB Bragantino B
20:00
EC São Bernardo
0 - 0
Sertãozinho/SP
30.03.2024
23:15
Marília/SP
2 - 1
Votuporanguense SP
21:00
RB Bragantino B
1 - 0
Grêmio Prudente
21:00
Sertãozinho/SP
0 - 1
EC São Bernardo
19:00
Desportivo Brasil
0 - 1
Catanduva
23.03.2024
19:00
USAC
0 - 0
Itapirense
19:00
EC São Bernardo
0 - 1
RB Bragantino B
19:00
Sao Caetano/SP
0 - 2
Sertãozinho/SP
19:00
Desportivo Brasil
1 - 0
Bandeirante SP
19:00
Grêmio Prudente
2 - 1
União São João/SP
19:00
Lemense
2 - 2
Catanduva
19:00
Marília/SP
0 - 0
Votuporanguense SP
19:00
Matonense/SP
0 - 3
Rio Preto/SP
16.03.2024
23:00
Itapirense
1 - 1
Sao Caetano/SP
23:00
Bandeirante SP
1 - 1
EC São Bernardo
22:00
Votuporanguense SP
3 - 1
Lemense
21:00
Catanduva
1 - 1
Marília/SP
20:00
Rio Preto/SP
1 - 2
USAC
20:00
RB Bragantino B
3 - 2
Grêmio Prudente
20:00
Sertãozinho/SP
2 - 1
Desportivo Brasil
19:00
União São João/SP
3 - 0
Matonense/SP
14.03.2024
00:15
Marília/SP
0 - 1
RB Bragantino B
00:00
Sao Caetano/SP
1 - 3
União São João/SP
13.03.2024
23:00
Itapirense
1 - 1
Bandeirante SP
23:00
Lemense
0 - 0
Sertãozinho/SP
19:00
Desportivo Brasil
0 - 1
Votuporanguense SP
19:00
EC São Bernardo
2 - 1
Rio Preto/SP
19:00
USAC
1 - 0
Catanduva
10.03.2024
14:00
Matonense/SP
0 - 3
Lemense
09.03.2024
23:00
Bandeirante SP
1 - 3
Rio Preto/SP
22:00
Votuporanguense SP
1 - 0
Catanduva
21:00
Grêmio Prudente
0 - 1
Desportivo Brasil
20:00
Sertãozinho/SP
1 - 1
Itapirense
20:00
RB Bragantino B
1 - 0
Sao Caetano/SP
19:00
União São João/SP
1 - 0
USAC
08.03.2024
19:00
EC São Bernardo
2 - 2
Marília/SP
06.03.2024
23:30
Grêmio Prudente
0 - 2
Catanduva
03.03.2024
14:00
Rio Preto/SP
1 - 2
Grêmio Prudente
02.03.2024
23:00
Itapirense
4 - 0
Matonense/SP
23:00
Bandeirante SP
0 - 2
Votuporanguense SP
21:00
Lemense
0 - 0
EC São Bernardo
21:00
Catanduva
2 - 0
Sertãozinho/SP
19:00
Sao Caetano/SP
2 - 0
Marília/SP
19:00
Desportivo Brasil
0 - 0
União São João/SP
19:00
USAC
1 - 1
RB Bragantino B
29.02.2024
00:15
Marília/SP
3 - 0
Desportivo Brasil
28.02.2024
23:30
Grêmio Prudente
2 - 1
USAC
23:00
Sertãozinho/SP
1 - 0
Bandeirante SP
23:00
Lemense
2 - 3
Itapirense
22:00
RB Bragantino B
3 - 0
Rio Preto/SP
19:00
Matonense/SP
0 - 1
Catanduva
19:00
União São João/SP
1 - 1
Votuporanguense SP
19:00
EC São Bernardo
1 - 0
Sao Caetano/SP
25.02.2024
14:00
Rio Preto/SP
2 - 0
Lemense
24.02.2024
23:15
Marília/SP
1 - 0
Sertãozinho/SP
22:00
Votuporanguense SP
3 - 2
RB Bragantino B
21:00
Grêmio Prudente
3 - 1
Itapirense
21:00
Catanduva
1 - 0
União São João/SP
19:00
Sao Caetano/SP
4 - 1
Matonense/SP
19:00
Desportivo Brasil
0 - 3
EC São Bernardo
19:00
USAC
0 - 0
Bandeirante SP
Top trends
Today
Tomorrow
Weekend
All trends
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures