My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
15
Football
Predictions for TODAY
129
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
32
Predictions for TOMORROW
90
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
874
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
1835
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
38
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
48
Top Europe
40
All Europe
425
America
59
Africa
31
Asia
119
Australia
45
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
2
UEFA Europa League
2
UEFA Europa Conference League
2
Premier League
9
LaLiga
1
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
1
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
1
Brasileiro Serie A
1
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
10
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
1
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
2
UEFA Europa League
2
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
2
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
2
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
COEF
Decimal (European)
Fractional (British)
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
14.04.2024 | Goalscorer predictions
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Scorers
Corners
20:00
Time
League
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
14.04.2024
Pe1
Sport Boys
Universitario
14/04/2024 03:00
19%
19%
17%
Rivera
Polo
Dorregaray
0
-
1
0 - 1
2.07
22°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Hn1
Real España
CD Victoria
14/04/2024 03:15
18%
16%
13%
Ramiro Iván Rocca
Jhow Benavidez
Carlos Daniel Small Cárdenas
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.37
26°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Us1
Real Salt Lake
Columbus Crew
14/04/2024 03:30
57%
28%
28%
Cristian Arango
Gomez
Cucho Hernández
2
-
1
2 - 1
3.00
5°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Co1
Deportivo Pereira
Jaguares
14/04/2024 03:30
24%
19%
15%
Quintero
Morelo
Jeison Suárez
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.65
24°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Pa1
Sporting SM FC
Tauro FC
14/04/2024 03:30
24%
22%
17%
Diaz
de Leon
Vargas
0
-
1
0 - 1
2.44
27°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Gt1
Zacapa Tellioz
Coatepecano IB
14/04/2024 04:00
19%
18%
11%
Keyshwen Arboine
José Espinoza
Barragán
1
-
0
1 - 0
2.20
23°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Us2
Sacramento Republic
Tulsa Roughnecks
14/04/2024 04:00
35%
28%
23%
Amann
Ricketts
Milo Yosef
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.88
8°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Us2
Monterey Bay
Las Vegas Lights
14/04/2024 04:00
30%
28%
23%
Tristan Trager
Noël
Gannon
2
-
3
2 - 3
3.15
7°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Us1
Vancouver Whitecaps
Los Angeles Galaxy
14/04/2024 04:30
64%
45%
35%
Dejan Joveljić
Fafà Picault
Ryan Gauld
2
-
2
2 - 2
3.35
12°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 3
(0 - 0)
Us1
San Jose Earthquakes
Colorado Rapids
14/04/2024 04:30
31%
29%
29%
Cole Bassett
Jeremy Ebobisse
Vitor Costa
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.00
10°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Us2
Phoenix Rising
CS Switchbacks
14/04/2024 04:30
27%
20%
Cabral
Panagiotis Armenakas
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.27
17°
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Ru4
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Dinamo Vladivostok
14/04/2024 06:00
20%
18%
14%
Egor Dorokhov
Aleksey Baev
Sergey Kramarenko
0
-
1
0 - 1
2.27
19°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Jp3
Vanraure Hachinohe
FC Imabari
14/04/2024 06:00
35%
19%
12%
Marcus Índio
Hino
Toyofumi Sakano
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.83
20°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
AuN
APIA Tigers
Sydney United
14/04/2024 06:30
69%
39%
38%
Segreto
Jack Stewart
Nakamura
3
-
2
3 - 2
3.57
24°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 5
(0 - 4)
Jp2
Blaublitz Akita
Fagiano Okayama
14/04/2024 07:00
22%
21%
15%
Sato
Gabriel Xavier
Yudai Tanaka
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.83
18°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Jp2
Yokohama FC
Fujieda MYFC
14/04/2024 07:00
23%
20%
20%
Ito
Nakano
Caprini
2
-
0
2 - 0
1.63
16°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Jp2
Renofa Yamaguchi
Thespakusatsu
14/04/2024 07:00
22%
12%
12%
Hirase
Seigo Kobayashi
Tsubasa Umeki
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.46
18°
-
-
-
FT
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
Jp2
Roasso Kumamoto
Ventforet Kofu
14/04/2024 07:00
44%
22%
19%
Kumashiro
Eduardo Mancha
Miyazaki
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.97
24°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 3
(2 - 3)
Kr1
Suwon FC
Daejeon Citizen
14/04/2024 07:00
32%
30%
23%
Leandro Ribeiro
Seung-Woo Lee
Ji Dong-Won
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.54
27°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
AuN
Blacktown City
CCM Academy
14/04/2024 07:00
39%
38%
29%
Fernandez
Joey Gibbs
Major
3
-
0
3 - 0
4.25
25°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
AuN
WS Wanderers Youth
St George City FA
14/04/2024 07:00
44%
29%
28%
Blair
Presley Ortiz
Milanovic
2
-
3
2 - 3
3.75
24°
-
-
-
FT
6 - 1
(5 - 1)
AuQ
Brisbane Roar U21
Peninsula Power
14/04/2024 07:00
42%
34%
23%
Nikolovski
Joshua Woolley
Josip Milicevic
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.70
26°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Kr2
Jeonnam Dragons
Ansan Greeners
14/04/2024 07:00
38%
20%
20%
Jong-Min Kim
Choi Seong-jin
Fessou Euloge Placca
1
-
0
1 - 0
2.06
22°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Kr3
Busan Kyotong
Hwaseong FC
14/04/2024 07:00
42%
20%
20%
Lim Chang-Seok
Kim Chang-Dae
Lee Seung-Jae
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.46
22°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 3
(0 - 0)
Kr3
Yangpyeong FC
Gangneung City
14/04/2024 07:00
45%
25%
17%
Elias
Jeong-Soo
Choi Jae-Hyeon
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.65
27°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Jp3
Grulla Morioka
FC Osaka
14/04/2024 07:00
21%
16%
13%
Takuya Akiyama
Ryusei Saito
Tanaka
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.33
20°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Jp3
Omiya Ardija
Azul Claro Numazu
14/04/2024 07:00
30%
24%
21%
Sugimoto
Rikiya Motegi
Toya Izumi
2
-
0
2 - 0
1.50
23°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Jp3
Kataller Toyama
Gainare Tottori
14/04/2024 07:00
16%
14%
12%
Shosei Usui
Tanaka
Yasumitsu
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.19
21°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Jp3
Zweigen Kanazawa
YSCC
14/04/2024 07:00
34%
25%
22%
Otani
Kyohei Sugiura
Toshida
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.45
19°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Jp3
Giravanz K.
Kamatamare Sanuki
14/04/2024 07:00
28%
24%
13%
Yohei Ono
Niina Tominaga
Eguchi
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.33
21°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
AuA
Tuggeranong United
Cooma Tigers
14/04/2024 07:00
28%
22%
18%
Taneski
Gulevski
Whithear
1
-
3
1 - 3
4.24
20°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
AuA
Canberra FC
Gungahlin United
14/04/2024 07:00
50%
49%
23%
Domenici
Ahmed-Shaibu
Bernabo-Madrid
3
-
1
3 - 1
4.34
20°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 4
(0 - 1)
AuQ
Sunshine Coast
Gold Coast Knights
14/04/2024 07:30
35%
30%
27%
Russell
Tyson Martin
Debele
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.27
25°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Jp1
Gamba Osaka
Sagan Tosu
14/04/2024 08:00
39%
18%
17%
Takashi Usami
Dawhan
Marcelo Ryan
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.67
22°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
AuN
Rockdale City Suns
Sydney Olympic
14/04/2024 08:00
52%
23%
18%
Uroševski
Cholakian
Speranza
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.59
24°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 2
(3 - 1)
Kr3
Ulsan Citizen
Siheung Citizen
14/04/2024 08:00
44%
40%
33%
Koo
Dimitri
Oh Seong-Jin
2
-
3
2 - 3
3.28
22°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Kr3
Yeoju Citizen
Gyeongju KHNP
14/04/2024 08:00
45%
18%
18%
Leonardo Kalil
Gun-Kyu Cho
Hyeong-kyeong
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.33
28°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 5
(1 - 2)
Jp3
FC Gifu
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
14/04/2024 08:00
33%
28%
17%
Fujioka
Yuya Taguchi
Araki
3
-
0
3 - 0
3.21
22°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
AuW
Melbourne Victory W
Central Coast Mariners W
14/04/2024 08:00
38%
33%
27%
Rachel Lowe
Wurigumula
McKenzie Weinert
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.00
19°
-
-
-
Pen.
FT
2 - 4
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
AuQ
Olympic FC QLD
Rochedale Rovers
14/04/2024 08:30
46%
22%
22%
Daniel Leck
Joshua Moreland
Mitchell Roberts
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.51
26°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
AuQ
Moreton City Excelsior
QLD Lions
14/04/2024 08:30
38%
27%
21%
Enticknap
Pengelly
Broderick
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.50
-
-
-
FT
2 - 4
(0 - 3)
Jp3
Ryukyu
Nagano Parceiro
14/04/2024 09:00
69%
46%
28%
Haruto Shirai
Ukita
Kyoji Kutsuna
2
-
2
2 - 2
3.10
25°
-
-
-
FT
4 - 3
(3 - 0)
CnW
Henan Gangtie W
Shandong Huangming W
14/04/2024 09:00
10%
7%
7%
Adeboyejo
Huang
Li Wenhui
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.28
17°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
CnW
Shanghai SVT W
Changchun Dazhong Zh. W
14/04/2024 09:00
15%
15%
13%
Banda
Jing Liu
Zhou
2
-
2
2 - 2
2.95
19°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Cn1
Changchun YaTai
Chengdu Qianbao
14/04/2024 09:30
44%
25%
24%
Felipe Silva
Andrigo
Lei Wu
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.55
21°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
Kr1
Incheon United
Daegu FC
14/04/2024 09:30
37%
30%
19%
Stefan Mugosa
Gerso
Park Seung-ho
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.43
20°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Kr2
Suwon Bluewings
GimPo Citizen
14/04/2024 09:30
47%
32%
20%
Hyun Kim
Fejsal Mulić
Shi-yeong Lee
4
-
1
4 - 1
4.58
24°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Kr2
Asan Mugunghwa
Cheonan City
14/04/2024 09:30
53%
22%
19%
Min-geu Kang
Ma-Ho Chung
Hak-min Lee
1
-
0
1 - 0
2.00
22°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
(0 - 0)
Tw1
Tainan City
Taichung Futuro
14/04/2024 09:30
28%
23%
18%
Ange Samuel
Jean Moser
Lin Wei-Chieh
3
-
0
3 - 0
2.78
31°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Tw1
AC Taipei
Taiwan Power Co.
14/04/2024 09:30
20%
10%
9%
Huang Wei-Chieh
Wen Chih-hao
Chao-An Chen
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.75
28°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Cz2
Viktoria Zizkov
Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž
14/04/2024 10:15
19%
18%
17%
Radek Voltr
Jakub Dočkal
Václav Prošek
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.10
17°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 2
(0 - 0)
At2
SV Lafnitz
SKU Amstetten
14/04/2024 10:30
58%
24%
16%
André Leipold
Jakob Knollmüller
Elias Neubauer
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.68
21°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
(0 - 0)
At2
Sturm Graz II
SV Horn II
14/04/2024 10:30
25%
19%
17%
Amady Camara
Hausjell
Niklas Hoffmann
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.50
21°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Sk2
STK Samorin
Tatran Presov
14/04/2024 10:30
46%
18%
15%
Jozef Dolný
Krivokapic
Richard Župa
2
-
3
2 - 3
2.75
19°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Sk2
Petrzalka
Dolny Kubin
14/04/2024 10:30
50%
25%
13%
Patrik Danek
Lukáš Gašparovič
Ogaga Oduko
4
-
0
4 - 0
3.33
19°
-
-
-
FT
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
Sk2
Slovan Bratislava Youth
MSK Zilina B
14/04/2024 10:30
23%
17%
15%
Lukáš Prokop
Leonardo Bortoli
Elvis Isaac
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.71
19°
-
-
-
FT
5 - 2
(3 - 1)
ItP
Lazio U19
Lecce U19
14/04/2024 10:45
43%
27%
18%
Diego Gonzalez
Rares Burnete
Sardo
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.50
22°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Ru1
FK Orenburg
FK Nizhny Novgorod
14/04/2024 11:00
25%
18%
15%
Dmitriy Vorobyev
Matías Pérez
Danila Khotulev
2
-
0
2 - 0
1.99
8°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Ee2
Viimsi JK
FC Elva
14/04/2024 11:30
76%
34%
23%
Mägi
Villems
Kore
2
-
1
2 - 1
3.22
6°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Ee2
JK Tabasalu
Tallinna Kalev II
14/04/2024 11:30
56%
25%
17%
Laasner
Daniil Sheviakov
Ernits
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.38
6°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 3
(1 - 2)
Es3
Getafe B
S.S. Reyes
14/04/2024 11:30
30%
24%
22%
Arasa
Calcada
Juancho
2
-
2
2 - 2
2.72
18°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Ua1
Vorskla
Shakhtar Donetsk
14/04/2024 12:00
18%
17%
17%
Oleksiy Kashchuk
Dmytro Kryskiv
Oleksandr Zubkov
0
-
3
0 - 3
3.49
20°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Es4
Deportivo Alavés B
Arenas de Guecho
14/04/2024 12:00
44%
22%
16%
Ropero
Harrouch Sannadi
de Leon
1
-
0
1 - 0
2.13
25°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Es4
Brea
Gernika Club
14/04/2024 12:00
19%
16%
12%
Arzalluz
Gallastegi
Parra
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.67
24°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Es4
Deportivo Aragón
AD San Juan
14/04/2024 12:00
36%
21%
11%
Manas
A. Cuenca
Conte
2
-
0
2 - 0
1.83
26°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Lv2
Marupe
JDFS Alberts
14/04/2024 12:00
33%
24%
13%
Aditajs
Evelons
Guliaks
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.69
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
ByW
Dinamo-BGUFK W
DYuSSh Pinskogo W
14/04/2024 12:00
84%
84%
84%
Khoroshchak
Shuppo
Sinyavskaya
15
-
0
15 - 0
17.33
12°
-
-
-
FT
19 - 0
(11 - 0)
Es3
CD Atlético Paso
Talavera CF
14/04/2024 12:00
17%
17%
11%
Menudo
Szymanowski
Lolo
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.38
20°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Es3
CD Illescas
CD Ursaria
14/04/2024 12:00
23%
14%
9%
Mingo
Molina Jose
Canizares
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.38
23°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Es3
CD Numancia
UD San Fernando
14/04/2024 12:00
29%
17%
16%
Lupu
Gonzalez
Gning
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.63
23°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Es3
CF Villanovense
Unión Adarve
14/04/2024 12:00
23%
20%
16%
Sanchez
Harta
Fuentes Gomez
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.83
26°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
EsW
Athletic Club W
Atletico Madrid W
14/04/2024 12:00
40%
22%
21%
Sheila Guijarro Gómez
Leicy Santos
Ane Azkona
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.15
25°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Nl1
Heracles
Heerenveen
14/04/2024 12:15
25%
20%
19%
Jizz Hornkamp
Mohamed Sankoh
Osame Sahraoui
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.29
14°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
NlW
ADO Den Haag W
SC Heerenveen W
14/04/2024 12:15
55%
18%
16%
Lobke Loonen
Lysanne Van Der Wal
Shanique Dessing
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.40
11°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
It1
Napoli
Frosinone
14/04/2024 12:30
31%
24%
22%
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
Matías Soulé
Matteo Politano
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.77
21°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
Tr1
Pendikspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
14/04/2024 12:30
19%
16%
15%
Piatek
İlkhan
Erencan Yardımcı
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.50
21°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 3
(1 - 1)
Pl1
LKS Lodz
Radomiak Radom
14/04/2024 12:30
23%
18%
18%
Pedro Henrique
Dani Ramírez
Edi Semedo
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.50
18°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 2
(1 - 0)
Ro1
FC Botosani
FCU 1948 Craiova
14/04/2024 12:30
12%
10%
9%
Florescu
Gabriel David
Jaly Mouaddib
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.44
26°
-
-
-
FT
4 - 1
(0 - 1)
Ru2
Sokol Saratov
Torpedo Moscow
14/04/2024 12:30
12%
9%
9%
Ilya Stefanovich
Roman Yuzepchuk
Yordy Reyna
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.32
10°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Tr2
Tuzlaspor
Göztepe Izmir
14/04/2024 12:30
15%
13%
12%
Kayan
Tijanic
Messaoudi
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.33
19°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Tw1
Ming Chuan University
Tatung FC
14/04/2024 12:30
23%
9%
9%
Hsu
Naoyuki Yamazaki
Chen Po-Hao
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.21
27°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Es3
Montijo
Gimnástica Seg.
14/04/2024 12:30
20%
18%
13%
Segovia
Llorente
Astray
1
-
2
1 - 2
3.17
26°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
ItW
Pomigliano W
Calcio Como W
14/04/2024 12:30
24%
19%
16%
Melania Martinovic
Dominika Škorvánková
Zsanett Bernadett Kaján
1
-
2
1 - 2
3.58
21°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Pl2
Lechia Gdansk
Nieciecza KS
14/04/2024 12:40
26%
19%
19%
Tomasz Neugebauer
Maksym Khlan
Camilo Mena
3
-
0
3 - 0
2.58
12°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Fr1
Le Havre
Nantes
14/04/2024 13:00
14%
12%
10%
Emmanuel Sabbi
Mohamed Bayo
André Ayew
1
-
0
1 - 0
2.09
12°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sc1
Ross County
Rangers
14/04/2024 13:00
58%
26%
25%
James Tavernier
Cyriel Dessers
Abdallah Sima
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.39
8°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 2
(0 - 1)
Se2
Trelleborgs FF
Sandvikens IF
14/04/2024 13:00
20%
15%
14%
Haris Brkic
Nicolas Mortensen
Filip Bohman
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.53
9°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Cn1
Tianjin Teda
Meizhou Wuhua
14/04/2024 13:00
82%
33%
32%
Andrea Compagno
Tyrone Conraad
Ademi
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.79
15°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
By1
Naftan Novopolotsk
FK Smorgon
14/04/2024 13:00
44%
34%
25%
Leonovich
Pranovich
Jonathan
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.94
11°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Se3
Umea FC
Karlstad BK
14/04/2024 13:00
29%
16%
14%
Cissoko
Lundbäck
Moustafa Benshi
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.63
7°
-
-
-
FT
5 - 2
(2 - 1)
Se3
Örebro Syrianska IF
Friska Viljor
14/04/2024 13:00
16%
16%
11%
Ajdarevic
Adi Fisic
Hamed Sako
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.47
11°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 2
(2 - 1)
Tr3
Hekimoglu Trabzon
Buca FK
14/04/2024 13:00
18%
15%
11%
Erhan Çelenk
Carlos Marchena
Ömer Şişmanoğlu
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.17
13°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Ru4
Kosmos Elektrostal
Zenit Penza
14/04/2024 13:00
28%
27%
21%
Ruslan Levkin
Daniil Kashmin
Kirill Pomeshkin
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.85
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Ru4
Kvant Obninsk
Strogino Moscow
14/04/2024 13:00
44%
25%
15%
Nikita Nikiforov
Vladislav Alyapin
A. Yakovlev
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.50
14°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 5
(0 - 3)
Ru4
FK Kolomna
Arsenal-2 Tula
14/04/2024 13:00
16%
15%
14%
Artem Kolotygin
Dmitri Avramenko
Artem Gordeev
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.54
14°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Ru4
Salyut Belgorod
Kompozit
14/04/2024 13:00
25%
22%
18%
Evgeni Morev
Dmitri Peshcherov
Musa Ibragimov
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.50
17°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Ru4
FC Tver
Irkutsk
14/04/2024 13:00
9%
8%
8%
Yakovlev
Andrey Putilov
Anton Uboniev
0
-
1
0 - 1
2.00
12°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
De4
Hamburger SV II
Phönix Lübeck
14/04/2024 13:00
31%
26%
24%
Sanne
Jonathan Stöver
Leander Fritzsche
2
-
3
2 - 3
2.74
13°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
De4
Hertha BSC II
Luckenwalde
14/04/2024 13:00
19%
13%
12%
Derry Scherhant
Christensen
Mustafa Abdullatif
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.42
15°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
De4
Hansa Rostock II
Babelsberg
14/04/2024 13:00
20%
15%
11%
Frahn
Çakmak
Matthias Steinborn
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.10
11°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
De4
Chemie Leipzig
Carl Zeiss Jena
14/04/2024 13:00
22%
17%
14%
Löder
Cemal Sezer
Burim Halili
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.05
15°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
(0 - 2)
De5
Vahr-Blockdiek
Werder Bremen II
14/04/2024 13:00
64%
58%
32%
Imasuen
Lukowicz
Kuhn
0
-
5
0 - 5
4.00
13°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 9
(0 - 4)
De5
Hemelingen
Union Bremen
14/04/2024 13:00
46%
43%
39%
Helmdach
Kucuk
Kirsch
4
-
1
4 - 1
5.18
13°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
ItP
Fiorentina U19
Torino U19
14/04/2024 13:00
32%
31%
25%
Maat Daniel Caprini
Alessandro Dellavalle
Tommaso Rubino
1
-
2
1 - 2
4.17
28°
-
-
-
FT
5 - 1
(3 - 1)
Ru1
FK Ural
Dynamo Moscow
14/04/2024 13:15
36%
27%
23%
Konstantin Tyukavin
Bitello
Andrey Egorychev
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.34
5°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
De2
St Pauli
SV Elversberg
14/04/2024 13:30
54%
25%
22%
Marcel Hartel
Johannes Eggestein
Elias Saad
3
-
0
3 - 0
3.88
13°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 4
(1 - 0)
De2
Magdeburg
Hamburger SV
14/04/2024 13:30
33%
26%
23%
László Bénes
Miro Muheim
Glatzel
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.60
14°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
(2 - 0)
De2
Braunschweig
Hannover 96
14/04/2024 13:30
21%
19%
17%
Nicolò Tresoldi
Andreas Voglsammer
Teuchert
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.10
14°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Be1
Club Brugge
Royal Antwerp
14/04/2024 13:30
42%
25%
24%
Igor Thiago
Andreas Skov Olsen
George Ilenikhena
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.61
13°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Ee1
Parnu
Flora Tallinn
14/04/2024 13:30
42%
33%
15%
Mark Anders Lepik
Danil Kuraksin
Kalimullin
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.88
6°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 3
(0 - 3)
Be2
Waasland-Beveren
Beerschot Wilrijk
14/04/2024 13:30
28%
20%
17%
Tom Reyners
Thibaud Verlinden
Simion Michez
0
-
1
0 - 1
2.06
15°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
De3
Jahn Regensburg
TSV 1860
14/04/2024 13:30
16%
15%
15%
Ganaus
Kother
Elias Huth
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.21
21°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Cn1
Shijiazhuang
Qingdao West Coast
14/04/2024 13:35
66%
41%
37%
Oscar Taty Maritu
Nélson da Luz
Héber
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.50
10°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 2
(0 - 2)
Cn1
Qingdao Jonoon
Zhejiang FC
14/04/2024 13:35
33%
22%
14%
Deabeas Owusu-Sekyere
Nok-Hang Leung
Franko Andrijašević
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.85
11°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Cn1
Shanghai SIPG
Shandong Luneng
14/04/2024 13:35
75%
44%
25%
Lei Wu
Cryzan
Linpeng Zhang
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.64
18°
-
-
-
FT
4 - 3
(2 - 3)
Es1
Las Palmas
Sevilla
14/04/2024 14:00
27%
14%
12%
Youssef En-Nesyri
Rodriguez
Sergio Ramos
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.89
25°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Se1
Norrköping
GAIS
14/04/2024 14:00
21%
15%
10%
Christoffer Nyman
Maic Sema
Vito Hammershöy-Mistrati
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.58
11°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Se1
Kalmar FF
IFK Göteborg
14/04/2024 14:00
24%
11%
10%
Skrabb
Trenskow
Sætra
1
-
0
1 - 0
2.47
11°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Es2
Real Oviedo
CD Mirandés
14/04/2024 14:00
21%
20%
18%
Borja Bastón
Sebas Moyano
Paulino de la Fuente
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.31
24°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Dk1
Lyngby BK
Hvidovre IF
14/04/2024 14:00
32%
22%
15%
Andri Gudjohnsen
Frederik Gytkjær
Alfreð Finnbogason
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.35
12°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Dk1
Vejle BK
Randers FC
14/04/2024 14:00
29%
16%
15%
Mohammed Fuseini
Simen Bolkan Nordli
Onugkha
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.54
11°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Dk2
FC Fredericia
Sonderjyske
14/04/2024 14:00
60%
25%
22%
Peter Christiansen
Mads Agger
Sören Andreasen
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.40
9°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Me1
Arsenal Tivat
Sutjeska Niksic
14/04/2024 14:00
22%
13%
11%
Djordjevic
Vukovic
Mirosavljev
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.00
24°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Am1
West Armenia
Shirak FC
14/04/2024 14:00
19%
16%
15%
Eydison
Donald Alvine Kodia
Oparaocha
2
-
1
2 - 1
3.13
20°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Lt1
FK Panevezys
VMFD Zalgiris
14/04/2024 14:00
23%
23%
18%
Giedrius Matulevicius
Hodžić
Antal
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.83
14°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Cn1
Sichuan FC
Wuhan Three Towns
14/04/2024 14:00
62%
57%
35%
Edu García
Pedro Henrique
Zhipeng Jiang
2
-
1
2 - 1
3.38
5°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Hr2
Bijelo Brdo
HNK Sibenik
14/04/2024 14:00
37%
21%
20%
Ivan Delic
Josip Majic
Ilan Pejić
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.58
27°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 3
(1 - 2)
Uz1
Nasaf Qarshi
Navbahor
14/04/2024 14:00
68%
25%
25%
Toma Tabatadze
Akmal Mozgovoy
Alibek Davronov
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.10
17°
-
-
-
Mt1
Balzan FC
Sliema Wanderers
14/04/2024 14:00
33%
16%
16%
Neil Frendo
Geoffrey Acheampong
Vito Plut
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.29
18°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Mt1
Birkirkara FC
Gudja United
14/04/2024 14:00
45%
15%
12%
Andrei Cosmin Ciolacu
Maxuell Samurai
Andrea Zammit
3
-
0
3 - 0
2.88
18°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
No3
FK Arendal
Fløy IL
14/04/2024 14:00
41%
29%
22%
Johansen
Kristian Eriksen
Ole Marius Håbestad
1
-
2
1 - 2
3.07
11°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
No3
Follo FK
Alta IF
14/04/2024 14:00
23%
20%
16%
Mathias Dahl Abelsen
Reginiussen
Brekke
2
-
3
2 - 3
3.71
9°
-
-
-
FT
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
No3
Kjelsas
FK Gjøvik-Lyn
14/04/2024 14:00
17%
15%
14%
Halvorsen
Aslaksrud
Jens Bonde Aslaksrud
3
-
0
3 - 0
3.05
11°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 1
(3 - 0)
Dk3
AB Gladsaxe
Esbjerg fB
14/04/2024 14:00
37%
30%
29%
Sørensen
Holten
Mathias Jørgensen
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.29
11°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Dk3
Thisted FC
Fremad Amager
14/04/2024 14:00
15%
14%
13%
Jerailly Wielzen
Emil Steen Lagergaard
Nygaard Andersen
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.20
8°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
Tr3
Diyarbekirspor
Halide Edip Adivar
14/04/2024 14:00
20%
14%
14%
Berk Ali Nizam
Ayyıldız
Yasin Dülger
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.50
22°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
(0 - 0)
Tr3
Afjet Afyonspor
Ankara Demirspor
14/04/2024 14:00
19%
10%
10%
Mücahit Can Akçay
Batuhan Süer
Fettahoglu
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.96
19°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Tr3
Kırklarelispor
Serik Belediyespor
14/04/2024 14:00
15%
11%
9%
Ugur Türk
Furkan Fehmi Güneş
Okan Derici
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.17
22°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Tr3
Zonguldak
Adıyamanspor
14/04/2024 14:00
15%
14%
13%
Mehmet Gürkan Öztürk
Hakan Çevik
Fatih Bektaş
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.00
18°
-
-
-
FT
4 - 1
(1 - 0)
Tr3
Kastamonuspor
Amedspor
14/04/2024 14:00
37%
25%
25%
Berk İsmail Ünsal
Çapar
Yusuf Türk
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.08
16°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Tr3
76 Igdır Belediye Spor
Belediye Derincespor
14/04/2024 14:00
23%
22%
13%
Mustafa Tahir Babaoğlu
Halil İbrahim Sönmez
Hasan Hatipoğlu
3
-
0
3 - 0
2.63
21°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Tr3
Somaspor
Utas Usakspor
14/04/2024 14:00
22%
13%
12%
Arda Çolak
Kenan Fakılı
Murat Şevik
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.38
23°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Tr3
Fethiyespor
Isparta Davrazspor
14/04/2024 14:00
19%
19%
15%
Murat Yılmaz
Nurettin Çakır
Küçükdurmuş
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.50
28°
-
-
-
FT
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
Tr3
Denizlispor
68 Aksaray Bld.
14/04/2024 14:00
25%
11%
7%
Turac Böke
Gökhan Süzen
Oktay Kisaoglu
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.17
24°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
(2 - 1)
Tr3
Inegölspor
Karaman Belediyespor
14/04/2024 14:00
15%
13%
12%
Emre Toptan
Özyapı
Ugur Türk
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.38
20°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Tr3
24 Erzincanspor
Arnavutköy Bld.
14/04/2024 14:00
21%
21%
19%
Cerem Talha Dinçer
Alkurt
Tarhan
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.50
12°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Ru4
Dynamo Vologda
Zvezda SPb
14/04/2024 14:00
20%
14%
13%
Maksim Andreev
Stanislav Biblyk
Kirill Korepov
2
-
1
2 - 1
4.40
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
De4
Eintracht Norderstedt
BW Lohne
14/04/2024 14:00
30%
29%
27%
Jannik Zahmel
Manuel Brendel
Kevin Feucht
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.08
12°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
De4
Teutonia Hamburg
FC St. Pauli II
14/04/2024 14:00
30%
26%
24%
Julian Ulbricht
Affamefuna-Michael Ifeadigo
Fabian Istefo
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.30
-
-
-
FT
3 - 3
(1 - 1)
ByW
FK Minsk W
FK Vitebsk W
14/04/2024 14:00
75%
75%
74%
Kiyanka
Voskobovich
Miroshnichenko
7
-
1
7 - 1
5.97
12°
-
-
-
FT
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
De4
Mainz II
VfB Stuttgart II
14/04/2024 14:00
30%
26%
25%
Galjen
Paula
Schmidt
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.17
20°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
De5
SC Freital
Krieschow
14/04/2024 14:00
29%
26%
16%
Hebler
Bednarczyk
Martin Zurawsky
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.29
-
-
-
FT
3 - 1
(0 - 0)
De5
Germania Halberstadt
Ludwigsfelder FC
14/04/2024 14:00
58%
28%
22%
Kosak
Neumann
Eirich
2
-
2
2 - 2
2.50
15°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
De5
VfL Halle
Motor Marienberg
14/04/2024 14:00
25%
24%
19%
Jagupov
Vujanic
Werner
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.50
16°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
De5
VfB Auerbach
Magdeburg II
14/04/2024 14:00
48%
43%
23%
Graf
Kampfer
Hoxha
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.54
16°
-
-
-
FT
4 - 1
(1 - 0)
De5
ETSV Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
14/04/2024 14:00
32%
23%
22%
Christian Stark
Bergmann
Kouakou
2
-
1
2 - 1
3.00
-
-
-
FT
3 - 3
(1 - 2)
De5
Rugenbergen
Altona 93
14/04/2024 14:00
45%
38%
18%
El-Nemr
Haase
Sejdija
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.38
12°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
De5
Alsterbrüder
USC Paloma
14/04/2024 14:00
37%
29%
28%
Verago
Albrecht
L. Duve
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.17
-
-
-
FT
2 - 6
(1 - 1)
De5
Niendorfer TSV
HEBC
14/04/2024 14:00
33%
30%
25%
Ali
Meyer
C. Gross
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.66
13°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
DeW
Nürnberg W
SGS Essen W
14/04/2024 14:00
28%
22%
17%
Ramona Maier
Natasha Kowalski
Laureta Elmazi
0
-
3
0 - 3
4.00
19°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 4
(0 - 2)
EsW
Atletico Granadilla W
Madrid CFF W
14/04/2024 14:00
39%
32%
31%
Racheal Kundananji
Karen Araya
Giovana Queiroz
2
-
3
2 - 3
3.65
27°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
(2 - 1)
Ch1
FC Basel
Servette FC
14/04/2024 14:15
17%
16%
14%
Enzo Crivelli
Thierno Barry
Bendegúz Bolla
2
-
1
2 - 1
3.00
24°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Ch2
FC Wil
FC Stade Nyonnais
14/04/2024 14:15
26%
18%
18%
Christian Pierre Louis Gomis
Tim Staubli
Dylan Dugourd
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.40
23°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
No1
Viking FK
SK Brann
14/04/2024 14:30
46%
26%
23%
Zlatko Tripic
Bård Finne
Lars-Jørgen Salvesen
1
-
2
1 - 2
3.37
5°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Nl1
Fortuna Sittard
Feyenoord
14/04/2024 14:30
29%
28%
22%
Gimenez
Igor Paixão
Yankuba Minteh
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.17
16°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Nl1
Utrecht
Go Ahead Eagles
14/04/2024 14:30
25%
17%
16%
Sam Lammers
Oliver Valaker Edvardsen
Taylor Booth
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.10
14°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
At1
Hartberg
Sturm Graz
14/04/2024 14:30
25%
23%
20%
Maximilian Entrup
Tomi Horvat
Donis Avdijaj
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.16
28°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Ua1
Zorya Lugansk
Chernomorets Od
14/04/2024 14:30
32%
25%
20%
Orest Kuzyk
Andriy Shtohrin
Artur Avagimyan
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.99
20°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
No3
Kvik Halden FK
Sotra SK
14/04/2024 14:30
23%
18%
18%
Falck
Øystein Lundblad Næsheim
Filip Alexandersen Stensland
1
-
2
1 - 2
3.18
12°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FrW
Bordeaux W
Fleury 91 W
14/04/2024 14:30
27%
23%
19%
Kouassi
Ewelina Kamczyk
Dominika Grabowska
1
-
2
1 - 2
3.05
26°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
EPL
Liverpool
Crystal Palace
14/04/2024 15:00
58%
29%
21%
Mohamed Salah
Diogo Jota
Jean-Philippe Mateta
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.95
11°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
EPL
West Ham
Fulham
14/04/2024 15:00
37%
22%
22%
Jarrod Bowen
Rodrigo Muniz
Mohammed Kudus
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.12
13°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
It1
Sassuolo
Milan
14/04/2024 15:00
22%
20%
18%
Andrea Pinamonti
Rafael Leão
Giroud
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.80
26°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 3
(2 - 1)
Fr1
Clermont
Montpellier
14/04/2024 15:00
21%
18%
16%
Teji Savanier
Akor Adams
Musa Al-Taamari
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.63
25°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Tr1
Hatayspor
Istanbulspor AS
14/04/2024 15:00
33%
20%
19%
Carlos Strandberg
Rigoberto Rivas
Fisayo Dele-Bashiru
2
-
0
2 - 0
1.89
12°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Tr1
Rizespor
Antalyaspor
14/04/2024 15:00
27%
20%
19%
Ibrahim Olawoyin
Buksa
Altin Zeqiri
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.83
3°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Pl1
Jagiellonia
Cracovia
14/04/2024 15:00
29%
28%
24%
Afimico Pululu
Nené
Benjamin Källman
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.19
14°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 3
(1 - 2)
Cz1
FK Trinity Zlin
FK Pardubice
14/04/2024 15:00
33%
25%
19%
Tomas Zlatohlavek
Slončík
Jakub Janetzky
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.76
20°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Cz1
Sigma Olomouc
FK Jablonec
14/04/2024 15:00
19%
16%
14%
Julis
Jakub Pokorný
Jan Vodhanel
1
-
0
1 - 0
2.02
21°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Cz1
Banik Ostrava
MFK OKD Karvina
14/04/2024 15:00
36%
16%
15%
Ewerton
Tanko
Buchta
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.77
20°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
Si1
NK Bravo
NK Maribor
14/04/2024 15:00
31%
30%
23%
El Arbi Hillel Soudani
Arnel Jakupović
Matej Poplatnik
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.88
24°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Se2
Helsingborg
Utsiktens BK
14/04/2024 15:00
15%
14%
10%
Lucas Lima
Amar Muhsin
Ring
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.39
9°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Mk1
Rabotnicki Skopje
Vardar Skopje
14/04/2024 15:00
12%
10%
9%
Aime Marcelin Gando Biala
Atdhe Mazari
Stojanovski
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.09
27°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Mk1
FC Struga
Bregalnica Stip
14/04/2024 15:00
36%
32%
28%
Marjan Radeski
<TBD>
Besart Ibraimi
3
-
0
3 - 0
3.17
23°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
Mk1
Shkendija 79
Sileks Kratovo
14/04/2024 15:00
17%
15%
14%
Eraldo Cinari
Aganspahic
Antonio Kalanoski
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.10
23°
-
-
-
FT
6 - 1
(1 - 1)
Pl2
Znicz Pruszkow
GKS Tychy
14/04/2024 15:00
15%
8%
8%
Shuma Nagamatsu
Wiktor Nowak
Krystian Tabara
1
-
0
1 - 0
2.20
16°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 3
(1 - 1)
Al1
Egnatia Rrogozhine
Partizani Tirana
14/04/2024 15:00
18%
14%
14%
Raphael Dwamena
Tedi Cara
Keko
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.13
23°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Lv1
Valmieras FK
FK Liepaja
14/04/2024 15:00
40%
27%
27%
Balodis
Aļekseičiks
Léo Gaúcho
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.68
9°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Tr2
Sanlıurfaspor
Bandirmaspor
14/04/2024 15:00
21%
16%
16%
Djitté
Mimaroglu
Paixao
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.55
13°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
By1
Shakhter Soligorsk
Slavia Mozyr
14/04/2024 15:00
77%
44%
28%
Chikida
Kirilenko
Kovalevich
1
-
2
1 - 2
3.20
15°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 3
(0 - 2)
Ru4
Torpedo Vladimir
Baltika-BFU
14/04/2024 15:00
15%
14%
14%
Mark Mokin
Nikita Pogrebnev
Vadim Vshivkov
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.37
1°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 4
(0 - 1)
De4
Bremer SV
Hannover 96 II
14/04/2024 15:00
31%
17%
14%
Gindorf
Goguadze
Garlipp
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.50
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
De5
Union Tornesch
Concordia Hamburg
14/04/2024 15:00
50%
35%
15%
Tahirsylaj
Ajruli
Szillat
1
-
3
1 - 3
4.35
11°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
De5
TSV Sasel
Buchholz
14/04/2024 15:00
46%
28%
26%
Dreca
Schulz
Fricke
3
-
1
3 - 1
4.23
12°
-
-
-
FT
4 - 1
(3 - 1)
De5
Komet Arsten
TuRa Bremen
14/04/2024 15:00
34%
27%
23%
N. Hiegemann
Neicu
Hamma
1
-
3
1 - 3
4.50
13°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
De5
Blumenthaler SV
Woltmershausen
14/04/2024 15:00
39%
27%
27%
Lammers
Pereira
K. Mohmand
3
-
1
3 - 1
4.57
13°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
It4
Palazzolo 1913
Ciserano
14/04/2024 15:00
15%
14%
12%
Gualandris
Nessi
Bertoli
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.50
25°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
It4
Ponte San Pietro Isola
Brusaporto
14/04/2024 15:00
29%
16%
12%
Castelli
Mbia Seck
Michele Messina
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.67
26°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
It4
Desenzano Calvina
Casatese
14/04/2024 15:00
14%
14%
12%
Isella
Stefanoni
Guarneri
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.00
23°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
It4
Caldiero Terme
Castellanzese
14/04/2024 15:00
32%
17%
11%
Zerbato
Rachid Arma
Chessa
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.88
26°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
It4
Piacenza Calcio
Clivense
14/04/2024 15:00
33%
20%
16%
Recino
Ndoye
Marquez
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.00
25°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
It4
Arconatese
Folgore Caratese
14/04/2024 15:00
22%
15%
12%
Quaggio
Ferrandino
Arpino
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.08
27°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
It4
Crema
Real Calepina
14/04/2024 15:00
10%
9%
7%
A. Ekuban
Luca Ruffini
Polese
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.93
26°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
It4
Caravaggio
Tritium
14/04/2024 15:00
20%
17%
8%
Doria
Marrazzo
Gramignoli
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.50
26°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
It4
AC Legnano
Varesina
14/04/2024 15:00
16%
7%
7%
M. Staffa
Domenico Rossi
Nunes
1
-
0
1 - 0
2.04
27°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
It4
Club Milano
Villa d'Almè
14/04/2024 15:00
21%
20%
11%
Carlo Ferrario
Giorgio Siani
Matteo Perrotti
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.25
27°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
It4
Sansepolcro Calcio
Ghivizzano
14/04/2024 15:00
15%
13%
12%
Carcani
Essoussi
Lepri
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.83
25°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
It4
ASC Figline
Livorno
14/04/2024 15:00
22%
12%
12%
Diarra
Giordani
Cori
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.00
26°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
It4
Tau Altopascio
FC Ponsacco 1920
14/04/2024 15:00
28%
18%
15%
Capparella
Andolfi
Malva
2
-
2
2 - 2
3.29
24°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
It4
Orvietana Calcio
Pianese
14/04/2024 15:00
27%
24%
17%
Federico Mastropietro
Mignani
Mignani G.
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.80
25°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 3
(1 - 2)
It4
Seravezza
Poggibonsi
14/04/2024 15:00
26%
24%
16%
Benedetti
Bellini
Motti
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.30
22°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
It4
US Grosseto
Real Forte Querceta
14/04/2024 15:00
21%
17%
14%
Podesta
Riccobono
Sabelli
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.79
21°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
It4
Montevarchi
San Donato Tavarnelle
14/04/2024 15:00
19%
13%
12%
Rufini
Neri
Bellini
2
-
2
2 - 2
3.13
26°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
It4
Cenaia
Sangiovannese 1927
14/04/2024 15:00
15%
8%
8%
Andrea Masetti
Regolanti
Rosseti
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.83
21°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
It4
Gavorrano
Sporting Trestina
14/04/2024 15:00
17%
14%
14%
Souare
Ampollini
Regoli
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.46
23°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
ItP
Sampdoria U19
Bologna U19
14/04/2024 15:00
26%
24%
17%
Francesco Conti
Leonardi
Luca Polli
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.59
21°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
ItW
AC Milan W
Napoli W
14/04/2024 15:00
29%
19%
17%
Andrea Stašková
Kosovare Asllani
Laurent
3
-
0
3 - 0
2.83
27°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 2
(1 - 0)
D1W
Fortuna Hjorring W
Koge W
14/04/2024 15:00
19%
14%
11%
Cornelia Kramer
Alyssa Walker
Olivia Garcia
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.85
7°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
De1
Darmstadt
Freiburg
14/04/2024 15:30
23%
21%
17%
Tim Skarke
Vincenzo Grifo
Lucas Höler
1
-
2
1 - 2
3.17
20°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Ae2
Al Taawun
Al Oruba (UAE)
14/04/2024 15:50
40%
18%
16%
Medeiros
Tamboura
Diop
1
-
2
1 - 2
3.19
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Ae2
Al Thaid
Al Dhafra
14/04/2024 15:50
52%
15%
13%
Benik Afobe
Pavlov
Diego Farias
0
-
3
0 - 3
3.38
27°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Ae2
Al Fujairah Club
Al Arabi (UAE)
14/04/2024 15:50
29%
23%
23%
Vander
Adailton
Ángel Luis Lezama Montilla
2
-
1
2 - 1
3.03
29°
-
-
-
FT
5 - 1
(2 - 1)
Ae2
Dubba Al Fujairah
Al Jazira Al Hamra
14/04/2024 15:50
21%
18%
17%
Al-Marbuii
Tafadzwa Dhliwayo
Amer Omar Bazuhair
4
-
0
4 - 0
3.33
27°
-
-
-
FT
4 - 0
(4 - 0)
Be1
KV Kortrijk
Sporting Charleroi
14/04/2024 16:00
26%
13%
12%
Davies
Parfait Guiagon
Marco Ilaimaharitra
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.10
15°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
Dk1
AGF Aarhus
Brøndby IF
14/04/2024 16:00
31%
24%
23%
Nicolai Vallys
Ohi Omoijuanfo
Mathias Kvistgaarden
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.34
10°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Bg1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Krumovgrad
14/04/2024 16:00
17%
11%
10%
Kolev
Veliev
Serkan Ussein
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.67
24°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Gr1
Panathinaikos
Lamia FC
14/04/2024 16:00
44%
24%
24%
Fotis Ioannidis
Alexander Jeremejeff
Bernard
3
-
0
3 - 0
3.05
26°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Cy1
Pafos FC
APOEL FC
14/04/2024 16:00
25%
24%
16%
Jairo da Silva
Muamer Tanković
Vlad Dragomir
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.43
22°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Ee1
Nomme Kalju
Paide
14/04/2024 16:00
58%
51%
48%
Alex Matthias Tamm
Robi Saarma
Promise David
1
-
2
1 - 2
3.31
7°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Ru2
Arsenal Tula
SKA-Khabarovsk
14/04/2024 16:00
38%
11%
8%
Jonathan Okoronkwo
Ishkhan Geloyan
Artem Popov
2
-
0
2 - 0
1.41
13°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Be2
Standard Liège II
FC Seraing
14/04/2024 16:00
20%
15%
14%
Pape Moussa Fall
Marvin Tshibuabua
Christophe Lepoint
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.25
16°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
Eg1
Ceramica Cleopatra
Al Masry
14/04/2024 16:00
18%
14%
13%
Mohamed Grendo
Ben Youssef
Ahmed Yasser Rayan
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.20
30°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Tn1
Olympique Béja
EGS Gafsa
14/04/2024 16:00
14%
9%
8%
Bachir Mkaddem
Amri
Sghaier
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.19
25°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Se3
FBK Karlstad
Stocksund
14/04/2024 16:00
25%
21%
18%
Ömür Pektas
Wågberg
Lukas Sunesson
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.93
-
-
-
FT
4 - 2
(2 - 1)
Se3
Hammarby TTF
Assyriska FF
14/04/2024 16:00
9%
9%
Aphrem
Lindgren
0
-
1
0 - 1
2.33
10°
-
-
FT
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
Se4
Norrby IF
Ariana
14/04/2024 16:00
36%
20%
20%
Julius Johansson
Marcus Victorio
Semir Bosnic
3
-
2
3 - 2
2.57
8°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Se4
Torns IF
Oskarshamns AIK
14/04/2024 16:00
21%
19%
14%
Tesfay Habte
Crona
Bergman
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.79
10°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Rs2
Mladost Novi Sad
FK Kolubara
14/04/2024 16:00
17%
11%
9%
Dragan Kokanovic
Bojan Čečarić
Miljan Vukadinović
2
-
0
2 - 0
1.54
28°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Rs2
FK Indjija
Radnicki Beograd
14/04/2024 16:00
16%
11%
10%
Aleksandar Desančić
Janjic
Stojanovic
2
-
0
2 - 0
1.75
27°
-
-
-
FT
4 - 0
(0 - 0)
Isl
Goa
Chennaiyin
14/04/2024 16:00
49%
33%
13%
Noah Sadaoui
Carlos Martinez Rodriguez
Jordan Murray
2
-
1
2 - 1
3.49
26°
-
-
-
FT
4 - 1
(3 - 1)
Fo1
Vikingur Gota
Skala IF
14/04/2024 16:00
69%
56%
38%
Justinussen
Kallsberg
Djoni Petersen
2
-
1
2 - 1
3.02
3°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Fo1
HB Torshavn
KI Klaksvik
14/04/2024 16:00
60%
39%
35%
Páll Klettskarð
Samuelsen
Andras Frederiksberg
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.39
4°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Lv2
AFA Olaine
Rīgas FS II
14/04/2024 16:00
33%
30%
19%
Brics
Konstantīns Fjodorovs
Sedols
2
-
2
2 - 2
3.87
10°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Es1
Granada CF
Deportivo Alavés
14/04/2024 16:15
23%
15%
13%
Samuel Omorodion
Uzuni
Luis Rioja
2
-
1
2 - 1
3.11
24°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
It2
Venezia FC
Brescia Calcio
14/04/2024 16:15
50%
27%
21%
Joel Pohjanpalo
Christian Gytkjær
Gabriele Moncini
2
-
2
2 - 2
3.21
20°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Es2
Albacete Balompie
CD Tenerife
14/04/2024 16:15
25%
21%
18%
Alberto Quiles
Ángel Rodríguez
Manu Fuster
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.40
24°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Es2
FC Andorra
SD Eibar
14/04/2024 16:15
33%
25%
22%
Jon Bautista
Ager Aketxe
Stoichkov
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.13
18°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Mt1
Hibernians Paola
Valletta FC
14/04/2024 16:15
24%
19%
13%
Jurgen Degabriele
Federico Matías Falcone
Brandon Paiber
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.62
19°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Mt1
Naxxar Lions
Sirens FC
14/04/2024 16:15
36%
21%
18%
Pablo
Wilian Marcilio
Edson Farias
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.47
19°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Se1
Djurgårdens IF
Sirius IK
14/04/2024 16:30
32%
22%
17%
Abou Ali
Yousef Salech
Tokmac Chol Nguen
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.86
10°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Pt1
Estrela Amadora
Rio Ave
14/04/2024 16:30
22%
18%
14%
Kikas
André Luiz
Emmanuel Boateng
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.36
28°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Ch1
Stade Lausanne Ouchy
FC Winterthur
14/04/2024 16:30
32%
18%
16%
Sayfallah Ltaief
Nishan Burkart
Matteo Di Giusto
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.40
21°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Ch1
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
14/04/2024 16:30
27%
21%
20%
Joël Monteiro
Cedric Itten
Meschack Elia
2
-
1
2 - 1
3.03
25°
-
-
-
FT
4 - 2
(1 - 2)
Rs1
FK Vojvodina
Backa Topola
14/04/2024 16:30
43%
30%
22%
Cirkovic
Ivanovic
Pantovic
2
-
2
2 - 2
3.13
28°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 2
(2 - 0)
Rs1
FK Napredak
Radnik Surdulica
14/04/2024 16:30
17%
12%
11%
Bastajic
Majdevac
Jovanovic
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.40
26°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Cz2
FK Varnsdorf
Zbrojovka Brno
14/04/2024 16:30
43%
26%
20%
Jakub Řezníček
Filip Firbacher
Potočný
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.47
14°
-
-
-
FT
4 - 1
(2 - 1)
Hr2
NK Solin
Vukovar '91
14/04/2024 16:30
31%
24%
22%
Törles Knöll
Vanja Pelko
Robin De Jesus Gonzalez Ruiz
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.28
21°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Hr2
Croatia Zmijavci
Cibalia Vinkovci
14/04/2024 16:30
23%
14%
10%
Tomislav Gudelj
Suto
Sabic
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.22
25°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
De3
Arminia Bielefeld
RW Essen
14/04/2024 16:30
22%
21%
17%
Moussa Doumbouya
Cedric Harenbrock
Lucas Brumme
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.33
14°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Es4
SD Compostela
Pontevedra
14/04/2024 16:30
24%
23%
21%
de Almeida
Sanchez
Charly
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.92
26°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
(2 - 1)
Nl1
Ajax
Twente
14/04/2024 16:45
45%
35%
29%
Ricky van Wolfswinkel
Sem Steijn
Chuba Akpom
2
-
2
2 - 2
3.03
11°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Nl2
VVV Venlo
Groningen
14/04/2024 16:45
40%
19%
16%
Romano Postema
Michalis Kosidis
Rick Ketting
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.84
15°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
No1
Tromso IL
FK Haugesund
14/04/2024 17:00
35%
23%
15%
Vegard Erlien
Jakob Napoleon Romsaas
Niklas Vesterlund
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.45
1°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
No1
Molde FK
Kristiansund BK
14/04/2024 17:00
21%
20%
16%
Emil Breivik
Veton Berisha
Kristian Eriksen
3
-
2
3 - 2
3.22
3°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
No1
Odd BK
Sandefjord
14/04/2024 17:00
26%
12%
11%
Filip Rønningen Jørgensen
Faniel Temesgen Tewelde
Ingebrigtsen
3
-
0
3 - 0
3.07
12°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
No1
Rosenborg BK
HamKam
14/04/2024 17:00
26%
17%
16%
Ole Christian Saeter
Henrik Udahl
Ulrik Jenssen
2
-
1
2 - 1
3.18
3°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
At1
Rapid Wien
Austria Klagenfurt
14/04/2024 17:00
40%
18%
16%
Marco Grüll
Guido Burgstaller
Matthias Seidl
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.70
24°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Ua1
Polissya Zhy
Kolos Kovalivka
14/04/2024 17:00
12%
12%
11%
Artem Kozak
Béni Makouana
Hernández
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.75
17°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Rs1
FK Crvena Zvezda
Zeleznicar Pancevo
14/04/2024 17:00
27%
24%
23%
Katai
Ndiaye
Krasso
2
-
1
2 - 1
3.00
26°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Md1
Zimbru Chisinau
Petrocub S-G
14/04/2024 17:00
31%
21%
19%
Mihail Platica
Ambros
Nicky Serghei Clescenco
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.43
25°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Gh1
Medeama SC
All Stars FC
14/04/2024 17:00
15%
12%
8%
Abban
Jonathan Sowah
Kamaradini Mamudu
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.43
29°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Gh1
Samartex
Berekum Chelsea
14/04/2024 17:00
30%
17%
14%
Osei Wusu
Keyekeh
Musa
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.54
29°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 2
(2 - 0)
Gh1
Bechem United
Real Tamale United
14/04/2024 17:00
24%
16%
12%
Augustine Okrah
Mantey
Owusu
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.95
30°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 2
(1 - 2)
Gh1
Nations
Bofoakwe Tano
14/04/2024 17:00
21%
12%
10%
Boateng Afriyie
Sulemana
Baah
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.40
30°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Gh1
Dreams FC
Asante Kotoko
14/04/2024 17:00
20%
12%
9%
Agyenim Boateng Mensah
John Duku Antwi
Aziz Issah
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.69
30°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Gh1
Aduana Stars
Heart of Lions
14/04/2024 17:00
17%
17%
15%
Adams
Mintah
Adjei
1
-
0
1 - 0
2.22
30°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Gh1
Nsoatreman
Great Olympics
14/04/2024 17:00
10%
8%
7%
Umar
Abdul Rahaman
Abdul Manaf Umar
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.88
30°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
By1
Dinamo Brest
FK Minsk
14/04/2024 17:00
76%
63%
44%
Gordeychuk
Barkovsky
Oreshkevich
2
-
1
2 - 1
3.93
15°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Hu2
Kazincbarcikai SC
Nyiregyhaza
14/04/2024 17:00
29%
19%
18%
Patrik Pinte
Nagy
Géresi
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.69
24°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Hu2
FC Ajka
Csakvari TK
14/04/2024 17:00
17%
14%
12%
Ákos Szarka
Dénes Szakály
Nagy
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.10
27°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Hu2
Gyirmót FC
Budapesti VSC
14/04/2024 17:00
29%
20%
15%
Márk Madarász
Medgyes
Dominik Soltész
3
-
0
3 - 0
2.67
26°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Hu2
Budafoki LC
Gyori ETO FC
14/04/2024 17:00
23%
20%
17%
Marcell Huszár
Claudiu Vasile Bumba
Dávid Kovács
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.12
25°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Hu2
Szegedi AK
Haladas
14/04/2024 17:00
18%
17%
16%
Bence Bíró
Racz
Borveto
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.89
27°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Hu2
Mosonmagyarovari
Budapest Honved
14/04/2024 17:00
20%
19%
15%
Kerezsi Zalán Márk
Noel Keresztes
Gergely Bobál
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.75
25°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Hu2
Pécsi MFC
Tiszakécske
14/04/2024 17:00
12%
10%
9%
Alexander Torvund
Zamostny
Carlo Erdei
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.23
27°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Hu2
Soroksar
BFC Siofok
14/04/2024 17:00
20%
18%
15%
Filip Dragóner
Lovrencsics
Kevin Korozmán
2
-
1
2 - 1
3.13
27°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
No2
Valerenga
Stabaek
14/04/2024 17:00
10%
8%
8%
Daniel Håkans
Petter Strand
Bassekou Diabaté
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.44
11°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Se4
FC Trollhättan
Tvaakers IF
14/04/2024 17:00
52%
18%
13%
Aliev
Liimatainen
Andersson
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.97
10°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Si2
ND Dravinja
ND Beltinci
14/04/2024 17:00
21%
13%
12%
Caks
Luka Pihler
B. Kralj
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.75
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Si2
NK Dekani
NK Tolmin
14/04/2024 17:00
23%
19%
14%
Mocnik
Suso
Fortuna
2
-
2
2 - 2
3.13
24°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Es4
Deportivo Fabril
CD Guijuelo
14/04/2024 17:00
10%
9%
9%
Bernardo
Toti
Cristobal
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.14
15°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Es4
Gimnastica T.
Union Langreo
14/04/2024 17:00
13%
10%
9%
Garcia
Novo
Sanchez
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.93
15°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Es4
CD Izarra
CD Calahorra
14/04/2024 17:00
16%
10%
8%
Hernandez
Ekiza
Uzkudun
0
-
1
0 - 1
2.11
27°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Es3
CD Badajoz
CD Mensajero
14/04/2024 17:00
19%
13%
11%
Martin Gonzalez
Cinta
Jou Mas
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.13
29°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Es3
Navalcarnero
Guadalajara (ESP)
14/04/2024 17:00
37%
33%
10%
Moreno
Morcillo
Sergi
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.30
26°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 1
(3 - 1)
EsW
Valencia W
Levante W
14/04/2024 17:00
35%
32%
20%
Gabi Nunes
Alba Redondo
Anita Marcos
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.11
23°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Ro1
Dinamo Bucuresti
Politehnica Iasi
14/04/2024 17:15
16%
14%
13%
Gonçalo Gregório
Roman
Shayon Harrison
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.11
23°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Lt1
FK Kauno Zalgiris
DFK Dainava
14/04/2024 17:25
20%
14%
12%
Edvinas Girdvainis
Kučys
Sirgedas
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.74
9°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
EPL
Arsenal
Aston Villa
14/04/2024 17:30
42%
20%
20%
Ollie Watkins
Leandro Trossard
Douglas Luiz
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.54
13°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
De1
Bayer Leverkusen
Werder Bremen
14/04/2024 17:30
34%
32%
24%
Victor Boniface
Florian Wirtz
Jeremie Frimpong
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.85
16°
-
-
-
FT
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Pl1
Gornik Zabrze
Slask Wroclaw
14/04/2024 17:30
20%
17%
16%
Exposito
Erik Expósito
Daisuke Yokota
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.10
18°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Si1
ND Mura
FC Koper
14/04/2024 17:30
28%
17%
16%
Timothé Nkada
Dardan Shabanhaxhaj
Amadej Marosa
2
-
2
2 - 2
3.18
27°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Sk1
Sport Podbrezova
Spartak Trnava
14/04/2024 17:30
29%
29%
15%
Philip Azango
Michal Ďuriš
Filip Bainović
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.36
15°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Es4
CD Covadonga
Real Oviedo B
14/04/2024 17:30
26%
14%
12%
Herrero
Perez
Miguelez
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.44
19°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Uy2
Uruguay Montevideo
Albion FC (URU)
14/04/2024 17:30
34%
27%
16%
Arroyo
Rigoleto
Ibanez
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.75
22°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Qa2
Al Bidda SC
Shahaniya SC
14/04/2024 17:30
12%
12%
12%
Rubio
Antonucci
Ismail
1
-
2
1 - 2
3.44
27°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Qa2
Lusail City FC
Kharaitiyat
14/04/2024 17:30
12%
11%
11%
Al Kuwari
Nonso
John Benson
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.46
27°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Es3
Llerenense
Polideportivo Cacereno
14/04/2024 17:30
23%
14%
14%
Villajos
Tellechea
Vinuela
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.83
21°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Tr1
Fatih Karagümrük
Fenerbahçe SK
14/04/2024 18:00
44%
30%
29%
Edin Dzeko
Michy Batshuayi
Irfan Can Kahveci
1
-
2
1 - 2
3.33
18°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
Ru1
Krylia Sovetov
Rubin Kazan
14/04/2024 18:00
29%
17%
16%
Benjamín Garré
Mirlind Daku
Nikita Saltykov
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.38
7°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Dk1
FC Midtjylland
FC København
14/04/2024 18:00
56%
25%
24%
Gue-sung Cho
Mohamed Elyounoussi
Darío Osorio
2
-
1
2 - 1
3.12
8°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
(2 - 1)
Il1
Hapoel Katamon
Maccabi Petah Tikva
14/04/2024 18:00
17%
14%
11%
Ofek Biton
Matan Hozez
Duin
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.92
15°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Cy1
Aris Limassol
AEK Larnaka
14/04/2024 18:00
18%
14%
14%
Sol
Imad Faraj
Rafael Lopes
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.23
21°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Cz1
Viktoria Plzen
Slavia Praha
14/04/2024 18:00
37%
31%
30%
Mojmir Chytil
Václav Jurečka
Pavel Šulc
2
-
3
2 - 3
3.21
22°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Pl2
Podbeskidzie
Polonia Warszawa
14/04/2024 18:00
23%
19%
14%
Szymon Kobusinski
Bartosz Bida
Mateusz Michalski
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.11
17°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Ma1
Olympique Safi
RSB Berkane
14/04/2024 18:00
20%
17%
15%
Youness Najari
Abdoulaye Diarra
Youssef Mehri
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.91
20°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Al1
Dinamo Tirana
Erzeni Shijak
14/04/2024 18:00
25%
16%
16%
Luis Kacorri
Ardit Tahiri
Denisson Silva
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.90
20°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Tr2
Kocaelispor
Giresunspor
14/04/2024 18:00
28%
21%
17%
Tanque
Candeias
Beridze
3
-
2
3 - 2
3.67
14°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Rs2
FK Metalac
Proleter Novi Sad
14/04/2024 18:00
13%
10%
8%
Arambašić
Abel Abah
Bojan Aleksić
1
-
0
1 - 0
2.06
27°
-
-
-
FT
4 - 2
(2 - 0)
Si2
Nafta Lendava
Grosuplje
14/04/2024 18:00
51%
20%
15%
Toni Lun Bončina
Oštrek
Piskule
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.15
20°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 4
(1 - 1)
Es4
Marino de Luanco
Rayo Cantabria
14/04/2024 18:00
32%
13%
13%
Santamaria
Bustillo
Delgado
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.29
15°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Es4
Zamora CF
Real Valladolid B
14/04/2024 18:00
17%
17%
14%
Pito Camacho
Pozo
Chuki
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.77
22°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Es4
UD Logrones
Real Sociedad C
14/04/2024 18:00
13%
11%
10%
Mariezkurrena
Gorosabel
Orobengoa
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.33
28°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Fo1
EB/Streymur
IF Fuglafjordur
14/04/2024 18:00
43%
31%
Tóki Johannesen
Poulsen
3
-
0
3 - 0
3.51
5°
-
-
FT
5 - 0
(0 - 0)
Pt3
Lusitânia FC
Sporting Covilha
14/04/2024 18:00
31%
30%
22%
Fortes
Nem Jefferson
Borges
2
-
0
2 - 0
1.67
21°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
(1 - 2)
Es1
Athletic Bilbao
Villarreal
14/04/2024 18:30
24%
23%
16%
Álex Berenguer
Iñaki Williams
Guruzeta
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.46
21°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Es2
Burgos CF
Racing Santander
14/04/2024 18:30
29%
28%
19%
Juan Carlos Arana
Curro Sánchez
Dani Fernández
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.83
23°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Es2
Real Zaragoza
Elche
14/04/2024 18:30
19%
15%
14%
Maikel Mesa
Óscar Plano
Tete Morente
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.53
30°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Be1
Anderlecht
Union Saint-Gilloise
14/04/2024 18:30
33%
25%
23%
Gustaf Nilsson
Mohamed Amoura
Mohamed Amoura
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.22
15°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Bg1
Beroe Stara Zagora
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
14/04/2024 18:30
25%
21%
19%
Giovanny
Ewandro Costa
Mitchy Ntelo
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.95
18°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Cy1
Anorthosis FC
Omonia Nicosia
14/04/2024 18:30
24%
16%
15%
Willy Semedo
Andronikos Kakoullis
Roman Bezus
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.79
21°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Ru2
Rodina Moscow
FK Leningradets
14/04/2024 18:30
47%
21%
19%
Ivan Timoshenko
Maksim Turishchev
Astemir Gordyushenko
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.04
12°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Cl1
Univ de Chile
Coquimbo Unido
14/04/2024 18:30
38%
24%
22%
Cristian Palacios
Maximiliano Guerrero
Cabral
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.73
19°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Cl1
O Higgins
CD Huachipato
14/04/2024 18:30
25%
13%
13%
Bryan Rabello
Castillo
Calderon
1
-
0
1 - 0
2.38
19°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Tn1
US Monastir
Esperance ST
14/04/2024 18:30
18%
11%
10%
Rodrigo Rodrigues
Yassine Meriah
Yan Sasse
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.52
21°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Ba3
Radnik Bijeljina
BSK Banja Luka
14/04/2024 18:30
21%
14%
14%
Stevanovic
Stjepanovic
Aleksandar Vasić
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.23
20°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
DeW
Duisburg W
Bayern Munich W
14/04/2024 18:30
36%
21%
20%
Jovana Damnjanović
Schuller
Linda Dallmann
0
-
3
0 - 3
2.97
16°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 5
(1 - 0)
Il1
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Bnei Raina
14/04/2024 18:45
19%
11%
10%
Shlomi Azulay
Louis Chalaf
Márk Koszta
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.74
19°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Pt1
FC Arouca
Boavista FC
14/04/2024 19:00
32%
25%
17%
Cristo González
Mujica
Rafa Mujica
2
-
1
2 - 1
3.00
24°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Pt1
Portimonense SC
Casa Pia AC
14/04/2024 19:00
24%
22%
14%
Clayton
Felippe Cardoso
Carlinhos
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.38
22°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
(2 - 1)
Il1
FC Ashdod
Maccabi Netanya
14/04/2024 19:00
12%
9%
8%
Ravid Hay Abergel
Botaka
Ebenezer Mamatah
1
-
0
1 - 0
2.41
20°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Is1
HK Kopavogur
IA Akranes
14/04/2024 19:00
22%
15%
15%
Atli Arnarson
Anton Sojberg
Eggertsson
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.30
4°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 4
(0 - 0)
EsW
Real Madrid W
Granada W
14/04/2024 19:00
37%
35%
24%
Signe Bruun
Caroline Møller
Laura Requena Sánchez
4
-
1
4 - 1
5.00
26°
-
-
-
FT
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
No1
Lillestrom SK
FK Bodo/Glimt
14/04/2024 19:15
51%
42%
37%
Thomas Lehne Olsen
Faris Moumbagna
Adams
1
-
2
1 - 2
3.23
10°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 5
(0 - 1)
Be1
OH Leuven
KAA Gent
14/04/2024 19:15
33%
23%
20%
Tarik Tissoudali
Omri Gendelman
Pieter Gerkens
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.88
16°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
Rs1
Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Partizan
14/04/2024 19:15
44%
21%
20%
Saldanha
Miladinovic
Natcho
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.80
25°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 2
(1 - 0)
Be2
Patro Eisden
KV Oostende
14/04/2024 19:15
24%
19%
15%
Sigurðarson
Dansoko
Kis
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.83
16°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 3
(1 - 2)
Gr1
AEK Athens
Aris Salonica
14/04/2024 19:30
41%
26%
15%
Levi García
Ezequiel Ponce
Steven Zuber
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.47
24°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Ar2
Tristán Suárez
Quilmes AC
14/04/2024 19:30
21%
21%
18%
González
Lavezzi
Santiago Puzzo
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.30
20°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
De3
SC Freiburg II
Dynamo Dresden
14/04/2024 19:30
16%
11%
11%
Robin Meißner
Manuel Schäffler
Jakob Lemmer
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.83
23°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
WSL
Arsenal LFC W
Bristol City W
14/04/2024 19:45
36%
28%
22%
Alessia Russo
Bethany Mead
Stina Blackstenius
4
-
0
4 - 0
3.67
13°
-
-
-
FT
5 - 0
(3 - 0)
Nl1
Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
14/04/2024 20:00
41%
27%
20%
Lennart Thy
Koki Ogawa
Tolis Vellios
3
-
2
3 - 2
3.69
14°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Ro1
CFR Cluj
FCSB
14/04/2024 20:00
38%
23%
12%
Florinel Coman
Darius Olaru
Andrea Compagno
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.12
23°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Ma1
Maghreb Tétouan
Ittihad Tanger
14/04/2024 20:00
17%
12%
11%
Mouad Goulouss
Badji
Yassine Lamine
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.86
18°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Ar2
Arsenal Sarandi
San Telmo
14/04/2024 20:00
19%
14%
11%
Barreto
Fernández
Hector González
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.00
20°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Pe1
Cesar Vallejo
CD Comerciantes
14/04/2024 20:00
35%
27%
25%
Gonzales
Magallanes
Sen
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.83
24°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Ec1
Univ Católica Quito
Ind del Valle
14/04/2024 20:00
46%
45%
35%
Jhon Cifuente
Michael Hoyos
Minda
2
-
2
2 - 2
2.50
19°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
(2 - 2)
Fo1
NSÍ Runavík
B36 Torshavn
14/04/2024 20:00
77%
41%
39%
Petur Knudsen
Lindh
Dalügge
2
-
3
2 - 3
3.29
6°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
BrG
Veranópolis/RS
Glória/RS
14/04/2024 20:00
13%
13%
11%
Romário Simoes
Alfredo
Silas
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.25
19°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
BrG
EC Pelotas/RS
Inter Santa Maria/RS
14/04/2024 20:00
19%
8%
7%
Marcos Antonio
Fabricio
Cristian Machado
2
-
0
2 - 0
1.85
22°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Si1
NK Domzale
Olimpija Ljubljana
14/04/2024 20:15
31%
26%
21%
Rui Pedro
Raul Florucz
Nemanja Motika
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.10
25°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 3
(0 - 0)
Us1
Atlanta United
Philadelphia Union
14/04/2024 20:30
55%
49%
44%
Julián Carranza
Dániel Gazdag
Jamal Thiaré
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.03
26°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
(0 - 0)
Ar2
Guillermo Brown
Chacarita Juniors
14/04/2024 20:30
23%
16%
12%
Mauro Raúl Fernández
Mario Galeano
Meléndez
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.63
18°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Ar3
Sportivo Italiano
Argentino Quilmes
14/04/2024 20:30
29%
13%
10%
Facundo Lando
Bruno Mino
Alegre
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.39
20°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Ar4
Deportivo Espanol
Defensores de Cambaceres
14/04/2024 20:30
29%
20%
17%
J. Vivanco
Vocos
Gonzalez
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.90
20°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Ar4
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Deportivo Paraguayo
14/04/2024 20:30
41%
20%
20%
Maldonado
Zalazar
Schmidt
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.82
20°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Ar4
Juventud Unida SM
Berazategui
14/04/2024 20:30
38%
29%
21%
Durante
Flores
Salomone
1
-
2
1 - 2
3.25
26°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Ar4
CA Lugano
Sportivo Barracas
14/04/2024 20:30
17%
16%
13%
Gonzalez
Meza
Vielma
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.20
20°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Ar4
Central Córdoba
El Porvenir
14/04/2024 20:30
36%
29%
22%
Principe
Sarmiento
Maciel
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.80
21°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
It1
Inter
Cagliari
14/04/2024 20:45
34%
29%
21%
Martínez
Marcus Thuram
Davide Frattesi
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.36
25°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
Fr1
Lyon
Brest
14/04/2024 20:45
17%
14%
14%
Mahdi Camara
Romain Del Castillo
Kamory Doumbia
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.97
24°
-
-
-
FT
4 - 3
(1 - 0)
Es1
Real Sociedad
UD Almería
14/04/2024 21:00
22%
22%
19%
Mikel Oyarzabal
Takefusa Kubo
Martín Zubimendi
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.39
17°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Br1
Vasco da Gama
Grêmio
14/04/2024 21:00
20%
16%
14%
Pablo Vegetti
Everton Galdino
Cristaldo
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.89
27°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Br1
Corinthians
Atlético Mineiro
14/04/2024 21:00
43%
20%
17%
Paulinho
Hulk
Hulk
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.41
25°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Br1
Atlético PR
Cuiabá
14/04/2024 21:00
23%
23%
13%
Deyverson
Clayson
Isidro Pitta
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.14
19°
-
-
-
FT
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
Br1
Atlético GO
Flamengo
14/04/2024 21:00
23%
15%
12%
Pedro
Gerson
Gabriel Barbosa
0
-
3
0 - 3
2.72
28°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Es2
Racing Ferrol
SD Huesca
14/04/2024 21:00
19%
14%
12%
Iker Losada
Álvaro Giménez
Samuel Obeng
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.79
14°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Ar2
Racing de Cordoba
Ferro Carril Oeste
14/04/2024 21:00
42%
20%
20%
Bruno Ignacio Nasta
Levato
Nicolas Retamar
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.13
19°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Ar2
Gimnasia y Tiro
Mitre SdE
14/04/2024 21:00
9%
8%
8%
Maximiliano Ibáñez
Daniel Carrasco
Fabricio Daniel Hernán Rojas
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.83
12°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Bo1
CD San Antonio (BOL)
Bolívar
14/04/2024 21:00
72%
26%
17%
Daniel Passira
Pasadore
Carlos Alberto Preciado Torres
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.50
13°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Ve1
Rayo Zuliano
Deportivo La Guaira
14/04/2024 21:00
28%
15%
12%
Arace
Araque
Lamadrid
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.83
33°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
Cl1
Ñublense
CD Palestino
14/04/2024 21:00
33%
28%
19%
Patricio Rubio
Gabriel Graciani
Gonzalo Sosa
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.06
22°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Co1
Boyacá Chicó
Patriotas FC
14/04/2024 21:00
15%
14%
12%
Plazas
Geimer Balanta
Cruz
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.86
19°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
FrW
Saint-Étienne W
Lyon W
14/04/2024 21:00
39%
32%
24%
Sara Däbritz
Amel Majri
Lindsey Horan
1
-
5
1 - 5
4.33
22°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 6
(1 - 4)
Is1
Fylkir FC
Valur Reykjavik
14/04/2024 21:15
25%
24%
21%
Haraldsson
Pálsson
Benedikt Daríus Garðarsson
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.55
3°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Pt1
SL Benfica
Moreirense FC
14/04/2024 21:30
29%
28%
17%
Ángel Di María
Rafa
Arthur Cabral
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.35
23°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Ar3
Colegiales
Cañuelas FC
14/04/2024 21:40
36%
21%
16%
Toloza
Ulises Rodrigo Ojeda
Machado
2
-
2
2 - 2
2.56
20°
-
-
-
FT
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
Br1
Cruzeiro
Botafogo
14/04/2024 22:00
29%
12%
9%
Tiquinho Soares
Júnior Santos
Diego Costa
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.18
27°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Ma1
Chabab Mohammédia
Raja Casablanca
14/04/2024 22:00
24%
21%
17%
El Mehdi Maouhoub
Yousri Bouzok
Naoufel Zerhouni
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.28
26°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Gt1
Deportivo Achuapa
Malacateco
14/04/2024 22:00
28%
16%
13%
Eliser Evangelista Quiñónes Tenorio
Erick Diego Alejandro Lemus De Paz
Luis Florian Túnchez
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.92
30°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Do1
Delfines Del Este
Universidad O&M
14/04/2024 22:00
38%
27%
26%
Báez
Ramirez
Jorge Pérez
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.42
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
BrA
Humaitá
Independencia
14/04/2024 22:00
42%
28%
21%
Lima
Ewerthon Braga
Ewerthon
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.40
29°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Ec1
El Nacional Quito
Imbabura SC
14/04/2024 22:30
29%
26%
17%
Erick Mendoza
Palacios
Martinez
3
-
2
3 - 2
3.42
17°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Us1
Saint Louis City
Austin FC
14/04/2024 22:45
29%
26%
22%
Samuel Adeniran
Celio Martins
Guilherme Biro
2
-
2
2 - 2
4.00
28°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Ar2
CA Güemes
Gimnasia Jujuy
14/04/2024 23:00
21%
10%
10%
Lautaro Belleggia
Cristian Broggi
Ignacio Carruega
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.67
18°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Hn1
Olancho
CD Olimpia
14/04/2024 23:00
29%
23%
15%
Justin Arboleda Buenaños
Bengtson
Rodríguez
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.44
36°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Pa1
CD Plaza Amador
Alianza FC (PAN)
14/04/2024 23:00
36%
32%
18%
Lopez
Phillips
Aparicio
2
-
0
2 - 0
1.95
32°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Us2
North Carolina
Birmingham Legion
14/04/2024 23:00
18%
18%
14%
Rafael Mentzingen
Oalex Anderson
Michael Maldonado
1
-
0
1 - 0
2.45
25°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Co1
Ind Medellin
Atlético Bucaramanga
14/04/2024 23:10
21%
15%
14%
Daniel Mosquera
Joider Micolta
Misael Martínez
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.10
25°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Br1
Vitória
Palmeiras
14/04/2024 23:30
29%
18%
13%
Endrick
Raphael Veiga
José López
0
-
3
0 - 3
2.92
28°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Bo1
GV San José
The Strongest
14/04/2024 23:30
26%
24%
16%
Angulo
Ortega
Ursino
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.50
18°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Py1
Sportivo Luqueno
Libertad
14/04/2024 23:30
33%
15%
15%
Cardozo
Melgarejo
Elvio Vera
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.01
26°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Cl2
San Luis Quillota
La Serena
14/04/2024 23:30
58%
33%
22%
Lionel Altamirano
Lautaro Rinaldi
Sebastián Gallegos
1
-
2
1 - 2
3.69
16°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Cl2
Unión San Felipe
Deportes Temuco
14/04/2024 23:30
61%
32%
25%
David Salazar
Huanca
Camilo Núñez Gómez
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.88
20°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 3
(1 - 2)
Ve1
Deportivo Tachira
Carabobo
14/04/2024 23:45
15%
14%
11%
Maurice Jesús Cova Sánchez
Andrés Ríos
Tortolero
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.54
25°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Ar2
San Martin San Juan
San Martín Tucumán
14/04/2024 23:50
28%
18%
15%
Arias
Lautaro Fedele
Juan Cuevas
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.59
12°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Pe1
Cusco FC
ADT
15/04/2024 00:00
30%
19%
12%
Colman
Tevez
Ramos
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.88
13°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 2
(2 - 2)
Gt1
Deportivo Guastatoya
Comunicaciones
15/04/2024 00:00
15%
12%
12%
William Fajardo
Jonathan Morán
Nelso García
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.15
31°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
BrA
Sao Francisco
Galvez AC
15/04/2024 00:00
28%
17%
16%
Denilson
S. Benedito G.
Aruoture
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.11
27°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Ec1
Libertad FC (ECU)
Barcelona SC
15/04/2024 01:00
37%
23%
22%
Corozo
Alexander Bolaños
Fydriszewski
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.63
17°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 3
(0 - 3)
Ca1
Vancouver FC
Valour FC
15/04/2024 01:00
20%
13%
9%
Gabriel Bitar
Hundal
Taryck Tahid
2
-
0
2 - 0
1.73
-
-
-
FT
4 - 1
(1 - 1)
Hn1
CD Motagua
Lobos UPNFM
15/04/2024 01:15
25%
18%
14%
Auzmendi
Lucas Ariel Campana
Castillo
1
-
0
1 - 0
2.03
28°
-
-
-
FT
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Pa1
CD Universitario
Herrera FC
15/04/2024 01:15
43%
36%
26%
Cordoba
Caicedo
Rose
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.53
29°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Co1
Deportivo Pasto
Millonarios
15/04/2024 01:20
16%
13%
10%
Leonardo Castro
Daniel Cataño
Edgar Guerra
0
-
1
0 - 1
2.01
15°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 3
(0 - 1)
Bo1
Nacional Potosí
Univ de Vinto
15/04/2024 01:30
48%
22%
14%
Gustavo Cristaldo
Callejo
Alvarez
3
-
0
3 - 0
2.63
14°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Ar2
Defensores de Belgrano
Deportivo Madryn
15/04/2024 02:00
7%
6%
6%
Diellos
Brian Ferreyra
Crego
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.83
20°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 3
(2 - 0)
Cl1
Audax Italiano
Unión La Calera
15/04/2024 02:00
24%
15%
10%
Ignacio Jeraldino
Alessandro Riep
Diego Ulloa
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.89
18°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Py1
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Ameliano
15/04/2024 02:00
31%
28%
13%
Domínguez
Iturbe
Fernández
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.65
25°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Ve1
Caracas
UCV FC
15/04/2024 02:30
19%
16%
12%
Tomás Blanco
Gonzalo Villarreal
Yeiber Murillo
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.47
24°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
(2 - 2)
Pe1
Alianza Lima
Atlético Grau
15/04/2024 02:30
34%
31%
26%
Barcos
Waterman
Cabellos
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.27
23°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Hn1
CD Vida
Génesis
15/04/2024 03:30
24%
18%
13%
Jesús Marcelo Canales Cálix
Roberto Ramón Moreira Aldana
Villafranca
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.83
26°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Co1
Alianza Petrolera
La Equidad
15/04/2024 03:30
20%
13%
8%
Élan Ricardo
Viveros
Joiner Moreno
0
-
1
0 - 1
2.11
26°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
2024-04-14
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures