Programme Pays-Bas Eerste Divisie
    12.03.2022
      TOP Oss - Roda Kerkrade  
    14.03.2022
      Jong AZ Alkmaar - SC Telstar  
    18.03.2022
      Jong PSV - Roda Kerkrade  
      VVV Venlo - FC Emmen  
      Jong Utrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar  
      SC Telstar - FC Dordrecht  
      TOP Oss - SBV Excelsior  
      Helmond Sport - NAC Breda  
      De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht  
      Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch  
      Jong Ajax - FC Eindhoven  
      ADO Den Haag - FC Volendam  
    25.03.2022
      MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC  
      FC Emmen - SC Telstar  
      FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap  
      FC Dordrecht - ADO Den Haag  
      FC Den Bosch - VVV Venlo  
      SBV Excelsior - Helmond Sport  
    01.04.2022
      FC Volendam - TOP Oss  
      Roda Kerkrade - Jong Utrecht  
      NAC Breda - Jong Ajax  
      Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong PSV  
      VVV Venlo - ADO Den Haag  
      SC Telstar - FC Den Bosch  
      Helmond Sport - MVV Maastricht  
      De Graafschap - FC Emmen  
      FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven  
      Almere City FC - SBV Excelsior  
    04.04.2022
      Jong Utrecht - NAC Breda  
      Jong PSV - FC Volendam  
      Jong AZ Alkmaar - Roda Kerkrade  
      Jong Ajax - TOP Oss  
    08.04.2022
      FC Volendam - De Graafschap  
      Roda Kerkrade - Jong Ajax  
      TOP Oss - Jong PSV  
      NAC Breda - VVV Venlo  
      MVV Maastricht - Jong Utrecht  
      SBV Excelsior - SC Telstar  
      FC Emmen - Jong AZ Alkmaar  
      FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC  
      FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht  
      ADO Den Haag - Helmond Sport  
    15.04.2022
      VVV Venlo - SC Telstar  
      Roda Kerkrade - Helmond Sport  
      MVV Maastricht - SBV Excelsior  
      De Graafschap - TOP Oss  
      FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV  
      FC Dordrecht - FC Emmen  
    16.04.2022
      FC Volendam - Jong Ajax  
      Almere City FC - NAC Breda  
    18.04.2022
      Jong AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag  
      Jong Utrecht - FC Den Bosch  
    22.04.2022
      FC Den Bosch - FC Volendam  
      FC Emmen - Roda Kerkrade  
      SBV Excelsior - Jong AZ Alkmaar  
      Helmond Sport - De Graafschap  
      NAC Breda - FC Dordrecht  
      TOP Oss - Almere City FC  
      SC Telstar - FC Eindhoven  
    24.04.2022
      ADO Den Haag - Jong Utrecht  
    25.04.2022
      Jong Ajax - VVV Venlo  
      Jong PSV - MVV Maastricht  
    29.04.2022
      VVV Venlo - SBV Excelsior  
      SC Telstar - Jong Utrecht  
      NAC Breda - TOP Oss  
      MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax  
      De Graafschap - Jong PSV  
      FC Eindhoven - FC Emmen  
      FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam  
      FC Den Bosch - Roda Kerkrade