Footballeur statistiques | Italie Serie B

    Footballeur B. 14. B.p. C. C. Équipe
    M. Coda 8 2 - 1 - US Lecce
    G. Lapadula 8 1 - 2 - Benevento Calcio
    G. Strefezza 8 - - 2 - US Lecce
    G. Charpentier 7 - - 3 - Frosinone
    F. Dionisi 7 3 - 4 - Ascoli
    A. Donnarumma 7 1 - - - Ternana Calcio
    C. Falletti 7 - - 2 - Ternana Calcio
    L. Colombo 6 - - 5 - SPAL 1907
    S. Corazza 6 1 - 2 - Alessandria
    Dany Mota 6 - - 3 - Monza
    M. De Luca 6 3 - 1 - Perugia Calcio
    A. Galabinov 6 2 - - - Reggina Calcio
    L. Lucca 6 1 - 2 1 AC Pisa
    S. Mulattieri 6 - - - - FC Crotone
    E. Baldini 5 2 - 1 - Cittadella
    G. Gori 5 1 - 1 - Cosenza Calcio
    A. La Gumina 5 1 - 2 - Calcio Como
    O. Okwonkwo 5 - - 2 - Cittadella
    A. Bellemo 4 - - 4 - Calcio Como
    M. Bertagnoli 4 - - 1 - Brescia Calcio
    C. Buonaiuto 4 - - - - Cremonese
    A. Cerri 4 2 - 3 1 Calcio Como
    F. Di Mariano 4 - - 2 - US Lecce
    E. Gliozzi 4 2 - 2 - Calcio Como
    A. Montalto 4 1 - 1 - Reggina Calcio
    S. Moreo 4 - - 2 - Brescia Calcio
    A. Partipilo 4 - - 4 - Ternana Calcio
    F. Vazquez 4 - - 4 2 Parma FC
    R. Bajic 3 1 - 2 - Brescia Calcio
    A. Benedyczak 3 - - - - Parma FC
    S. Bidaoui 3 - - 1 - Ascoli
    D. Ciofani 3 1 - 1 - Cremonese
    A. Colpani 3 - - 3 - Monza
    R. Insigne 3 1 - 1 - Benevento Calcio
    M. Mancosu 3 - - 1 - SPAL 1907
    R. Palacio 3 - - 2 - Brescia Calcio
    F. Proia 3 - - 4 - Vicenza Calcio
    A. Sabiri 3 1 - 4 - Ascoli
    G. Sibilli 3 - - 3 - AC Pisa
    A. Tello 3 - - 3 - Benevento Calcio
    F. Viviani 3 - - 6 1 SPAL 1907
    F. Barba 2 - - 3 - Benevento Calcio
    S. Birindelli 2 - - 5 - AC Pisa
    N. Cambiaghi 2 - - 1 - Pordenone
    M. Camporese 2 - - 2 1 Pordenone
    S. Canestrelli 2 - - 3 1 FC Crotone
    M. Carraro 2 - - 1 - Cosenza Calcio
    G. Caso 2 - - 2 - Cosenza Calcio
    R. Chiarello 2 - - 3 - Alessandria
    E. Cicerelli 2 - - 3 - Frosinone
    A. Cistana 2 - - 4 - Brescia Calcio
    Y. Cohen 2 - - 1 - AC Pisa
    N. Fagioli 2 - - 1 - Cremonese
    M. Folorunsho 2 - - 3 - Pordenone
    S. Giacomelli 2 - - 4 1 Vicenza Calcio
    C. Gytkjaer 2 - - 1 - Monza
    R. Inglese 2 - - 1 - Parma FC
    F. Jagiello 2 - - 1 - Brescia Calcio
    S. Juric 2 - - 3 - Parma FC
    M. Leris 2 - - 2 - Brescia Calcio
    F. Lisi 2 - - 6 - Perugia Calcio
    K. Lulic 2 - - 2 - Frosinone
    J. Machin 2 - - 3 - Monza
    D. Man 2 - - 2 - Parma FC
    G. Mastinu 2 - - 1 - AC Pisa
    Matos 2 - - 2 - Perugia Calcio
    S. Mazzocchi 2 - - - - Ternana Calcio
    J. Menez 2 - - 2 1 Reggina Calcio
    V. Millico 2 - - 1 - Cosenza Calcio
    A. Rosi 2 - - 4 - Perugia Calcio
    D. Saric 2 - - 5 - Ascoli
    I. Toure 2 - - - 1 AC Pisa
    M. Tramoni 2 - - - - Brescia Calcio
    G. Tutino 2 - - 1 - Parma FC
    T. Van de Looi 2 - - 4 - Brescia Calcio
    L. Vido 2 - - 1 - Cremonese
    L. Vignali 2 - 1 2 - Calcio Como
    A. Vita 2 - - 2 - Cittadella
    V. Zagaritis 2 - - - - Parma FC
    L. Zanimacchia 2 - - 2 - Cremonese
    G. Acampora 1 - - 6 - Benevento Calcio
    D. Adorni 1 - - 7 - Cittadella
    M. Antonucci 1 - - 3 - Cittadella
    A. Arrighini 1 - - 1 - Alessandria
    A. Ba 1 - - 1 - Alessandria
    A. Barison 1 - - 2 - Pordenone
    N. Bellomo 1 - - 2 - Reggina Calcio
    A. Benali 1 - - 3 - FC Crotone
    G. Beretta 1 - - 1 - Cittadella
    P. Beruatto 1 - - 3 - AC Pisa
    D. Bisoli 1 - - 1 - Brescia Calcio
    J. Bjorkengren 1 - - 1 - US Lecce
    E. Botteghin 1 - - 2 - Ascoli
    S. Branca 1 - - 5 - Cittadella
    L. Canotto 1 - - 1 - Frosinone
    C. Capone 1 - - 1 - Ternana Calcio
    E. Capradossi 1 - 1 1 - SPAL 1907
    A. Caracciolo 1 - - 5 - AC Pisa
    Carlos Augusto 1 - - 1 - Monza
    M. Carretta 1 - - 2 - Perugia Calcio
    J. Chancellor 1 - - 3 - Brescia Calcio
    C. Ciano 1 - - 5 - Frosinone
    M. Collocolo 1 - - 3 - Ascoli
    L. Crecco 1 - - 3 - Vicenza Calcio
    M. Curado 1 - - 5 - Perugia Calcio
    M. D'Alessandro 1 - - 2 - Monza
    N. Dalmonte 1 - - 2 - Vicenza Calcio
    A. De Vitis 1 - - 2 - AC Pisa
    M. Defendi 1 - - 1 - Ternana Calcio
    E. Del Prato 1 - - 2 - Parma FC
    K. Dermaku 1 - - 1 - US Lecce
    S. Di Carmine 1 - - - - Cremonese
    M. Di Gennaro 1 - - 3 1 Alessandria
    A. Di Pardo 1 - - 4 1 Vicenza Calcio
    G. Di Serio 1 - - - - Benevento Calcio
    D. Diaw 1 - - 7 - Vicenza Calcio
    L. Dickmann 1 - - 2 - SPAL 1907
    G. Donsah 1 - - 1 - FC Crotone
    N. Falasco 1 - - 5 - Pordenone
    G. Felicioli 1 - - 1 - Ascoli
    D. Foulon 1 - - 1 - Benevento Calcio
    D. Frare 1 - - 2 - Cittadella
    A. Gabrielloni 1 - - 3 - Calcio Como
    G. Gaetano 1 - - 2 - Cremonese
    M. Gargiulo 1 - - 2 - US Lecce
    L. Garritano 1 - - 2 - Frosinone
    F. Gatti 1 - - 5 - Frosinone
    P. Hetemaj 1 - - 3 - Reggina Calcio
    M. Ierardi 1 - - 3 - Vicenza Calcio
    A. Iliev 1 - - 3 - Ascoli
    R. Improta 1 - - 1 - Benevento Calcio
    A. Ionita 1 - - 2 - Benevento Calcio
    A. Iovine 1 - - - - Calcio Como
    A. Kolaj 1 - - 1 - Alessandria
    C. Kouan 1 - - 5 1 Perugia Calcio
    E. Latte Lath 1 - - 2 - SPAL 1907
    G. Letizia 1 - - 4 - Benevento Calcio
    S. Longo 1 - - 2 - Vicenza Calcio
    L. Magnino 1 - - 3 - Pordenone
    Z. Majer 1 - - 1 - US Lecce
    D. Marsura 1 - - - - AC Pisa
    B. Martella 1 - - 1 - Ternana Calcio
    G. Masucci 1 - - 1 - AC Pisa
    L. Mazzitelli 1 - - 5 - Monza
    F. Melchiorri 1 - - - - SPAL 1907
    V. Mihaila 1 - - 4 - Parma FC
    J. Murano 1 - - - - Perugia Calcio
    M. Mustacchio 1 - - - - Alessandria
    I. Nedelcearu 1 - - 3 - FC Crotone
    A. Novakovich 1 - - 2 - Frosinone
    S. Palombi 1 - - 1 - Alessandria
    A. Palumbo 1 - - - - Ternana Calcio
    V. Parigini 1 - - 4 - Calcio Como
    M. Pinato 1 - - 1 - Pordenone
    G. Prestia 1 - - 2 - Alessandria
    M. Ricci 1 - - 3 - Frosinone
    R. Rivas 1 - - 3 - Reggina Calcio
    P. Rodriguez 1 - - 2 - US Lecce
    M. Rohden 1 - - 1 - Frosinone
    G. Rossi 1 - - - - SPAL 1907
    A. Salvi 1 - - 2 - Ascoli
    M. Sampirisi 1 - - 1 1 Monza
    M. Sau 1 - - - - Benevento Calcio
    D. Seck 1 - - 2 - SPAL 1907
    M. Situm 1 - - 1 - Cosenza Calcio
    M. Solini 1 - - 1 - Calcio Como
    F. Sorensen 1 - 1 5 - Ternana Calcio
    L. Strizzolo 1 - - 2 - Cremonese
    A. Taugourdeau 1 - - 1 - Vicenza Calcio
    A. Tiritiello 1 - - 2 - Cosenza Calcio
    A. Tuia 1 - - 2 - US Lecce
    E. Valeri 1 - - 3 - Cremonese
    M. Valoti 1 - - 4 - Monza
    L. Valzania 1 - - 3 - Cremonese
    S. Vignato 1 - - - - Monza
    M. Viviani 1 - - 3 - Benevento Calcio
    R. Zammarini 1 - - 3 - Pordenone
    F. Zampano 1 - - 4 - Frosinone
    G. Zanandrea 1 - - 2 2 Perugia Calcio
    N. Zanellato 1 - - 2 - FC Crotone
    A. Zerbin 1 - - 2 - Frosinone
    A. Avlonitis - - - 1 - Ascoli
    A. Barberis - - - 1 - Monza
    A. Barilla - - - 1 - Monza
    A. Barreca - - - 1 - US Lecce
    A. Bassoli - - - 1 - Pordenone
    A. Beghetto - - - 2 - Alessandria
    A. Benedetti - - - 5 - Cittadella
    A. Bianchimano - - - 1 - Perugia Calcio
    A. Blin - - - 1 - US Lecce
    A. Corsi - - - 1 - Cosenza Calcio
    A. Cortinovis - - - 2 - Reggina Calcio
    A. Danzi - - - 1 - Cittadella
    A. De Paoli - - - 2 - Ascoli
    A. Florenzi - - - 1 - Cosenza Calcio
    A. Gallo - - - 1 - US Lecce
    A. Gerbo - - - 1 - Cosenza Calcio
    A. Iannarilli - - - 2 - Ternana Calcio
    A. Kargbo - - - 1 2 FC Crotone
    A. Mateju - - - 3 - Brescia Calcio
    A. Mattioli - - - 1 - Cittadella
    A. Minelli - - - 2 - Cosenza Calcio
    A. Nagy - - - 1 1 AC Pisa
    A. Nicolas - - - 1 - AC Pisa
    A. Sabbione - - - 2 - Pordenone
    A. Salzano - - - 1 - Ternana Calcio
    A. Sottil - - - 1 - Ascoli
    A. Tribuzzi - - - 2 - Frosinone
    A. Tripaldelli - - - 3 - SPAL 1907
    A. Vogliacco - - - 1 - Benevento Calcio
    B. Balogh - - - 2 - Parma FC
    B. Meccariello - - - 4 - US Lecce
    B. Oddei - - - 2 - FC Crotone
    C. Celesia - - - 2 - Alessandria
    C. D'Urso - - - 2 - Cittadella
    C. Dell'Orco - - - 5 - Perugia Calcio
    C. Okoli - - - 3 - Cremonese
    C. Tavernelli - - - 1 - Cittadella
    D. Agazzi - - - 2 1 Ternana Calcio
    D. Anderson - - - 1 - Cosenza Calcio
    D. Bertoncini - - - 1 - Calcio Como
    D. Boloca - - - 3 - Frosinone
    D. Cappelletti - - - 1 - Vicenza Calcio
    D. Di Quinzio - - - 1 - AC Pisa
    D. Donnarumma - - - 1 - Cittadella
    D. Fabbrini - - - 2 - Ascoli
    D. Facchin - - - 1 - Calcio Como
    D. Iacoponi - - - 1 - Parma FC
    D. Liotti - - - 1 - Reggina Calcio
    D. Mazzocco - - - 1 - Cittadella
    D. Mondonico - - - 1 - FC Crotone
    D. Ngagne - - - 1 - SPAL 1907
    D. Quaranta - - - 1 - Ascoli
    D. Stavropoulos - - - 3 - Reggina Calcio
    D. Toninelli - - - 1 - Calcio Como
    D. Vokic - - - 1 - Benevento Calcio
    E. Cobbaut - - - 2 - Parma FC
    E. Kabashi - - - 2 - Calcio Como
    E. Kastrati - - - 2 - Cittadella
    E. Padella - - - 3 - Vicenza Calcio
    E. Pierozzi - - - 3 - Alessandria
    F. Baschirotto - - - 1 - Ascoli
    F. Caligara - - - 2 - Ascoli
    F. Casarini - - - 3 - Alessandria
    F. Correia - - - 1 - Parma FC
    F. Deli - - - 1 - Cremonese
    F. Karacic - - - 1 1 Brescia Calcio
    F. Lucioni - - - 2 - US Lecce
    F. Orlando - - - 1 - Alessandria
    F. Paghera - - - 1 - Ternana Calcio
    F. Ranocchia - - - 4 - Vicenza Calcio
    F. Ricci - - - 2 - Reggina Calcio
    F. Scaglia - - - 4 - Calcio Como
    F. Tsadjout - - - 2 - Pordenone
    F. Vicari - - - 1 1 SPAL 1907
    G. Angella - - - 2 - Perugia Calcio
    G. Bellusci - - - 1 - Monza
    G. Borello - - - 3 - FC Crotone
    G. Calo - - - 3 - Benevento Calcio
    G. Crociata - - - 3 - SPAL 1907
    G. Cuomo - - - 1 - FC Crotone
    G. Di Chiara - - - 5 - Reggina Calcio
    G. Donati - - - 2 - Monza
    G. Ferrarini - - - 1 - Perugia Calcio
    G. Loiacono - - - 1 - Reggina Calcio
    G. Lunetta - - - 4 - Alessandria
    G. Manzari - - - 1 - Frosinone
    G. Misuraca - - - 2 - Pordenone
    G. Paletta - - - 1 - Monza
    H. El Kaouakibi - - - 6 1 Pordenone
    H. Hermannsson - - - 2 - AC Pisa
    I. H'Maidat - - - 2 - Calcio Como
    I. Koutsoupias - - - 1 - Ternana Calcio
    I. Lakicevic - - - 1 - Reggina Calcio
    J. Baez - - - 1 1 Cremonese
    J. Brunetta - - - 4 1 Parma FC
    J. Da Riva - - - 3 - SPAL 1907
    J. Joronen - - - 2 - Brescia Calcio
    J. Pellegrini - - - 1 - Pordenone
    J. Segre - - - 1 - Perugia Calcio
    K. Glik - - - 1 2 Benevento Calcio
    K. Piscopo - - - 1 - SPAL 1907
    L. Caldirola - - - 3 1 Monza
    L. Chichizola - - - 2 - Perugia Calcio
    L. Coccolo - - - 1 - SPAL 1907
    L. Crisetig - - - 5 - Reggina Calcio
    L. Ghiringhelli - - - 2 - Ternana Calcio
    L. Marrone - - - 4 1 Monza
    L. Mora - - - 3 - SPAL 1907
    L. Palmiero - - - 2 1 Cosenza Calcio
    L. Pandolfi - - - 2 - Cosenza Calcio
    L. Parodi - - - 4 - Alessandria
    L. Ravanelli - - - 1 - Cremonese
    L. Rigoni - - - 1 - Vicenza Calcio
    L. Sernicola - - - 2 - Cremonese
    L. Zonta - - - 2 - Vicenza Calcio
    M. Bianchetti - - - 2 - Cremonese
    M. Boben - - - 3 - Ternana Calcio
    M. Brescianini - - - 1 - Monza
    M. Bruccini - - - 1 - Alessandria
    M. Bruscagin - - - 4 - Vicenza Calcio
    M. Buchel - - - 7 - Ascoli
    M. Busi - - - 1 - Parma FC
    M. Calderoni - - - 4 1 Vicenza Calcio
    M. Capuano - - - 2 - Ternana Calcio
    M. Castagnetti - - - 5 - Cremonese
    M. Chajia - - - 1 - Calcio Como
    M. Cotali - - - 4 - Frosinone
    M. E. Ellertsson - - - 1 - SPAL 1907
    M. Eramo - - - 4 - Ascoli
    M. Falzerano - - - 6 - Perugia Calcio
    M. Hjulmand - - - 2 - US Lecce
    M. Leverbe - - - 3 - AC Pisa
    M. Listkowski - - - 1 - US Lecce
    M. Mangraviti - - - 1 - Brescia Calcio
    M. Marin - - - 5 - AC Pisa
    M. Pajac - - - 3 - Brescia Calcio
    M. Pisseri - - - 1 - Alessandria
    M. Proietti - - - 4 2 Ternana Calcio
    M. Sala - - - 2 - FC Crotone
    M. Stefani - - - 1 - Pordenone
    M. Tounkara - - - 2 - Cittadella
    M. Varnier - - - 2 - Calcio Como
    M. Venturi - - - 1 - Cosenza Calcio
    M. Vulic - - - 4 - FC Crotone
    Nícolas - - - 1 - AC Pisa
    N. Bianchi - - - 4 - Reggina Calcio
    N. Estevez - - - 2 - FC Crotone
    N. Ioannou - - - 2 - Calcio Como
    N. Pasini - - - 3 - Vicenza Calcio
    N. Pavan - - - 5 - Cittadella
    N. Spalek - - - 2 - Brescia Calcio
    P. Bartolomei - - - 1 - Cremonese
    P. Ciurria - - - 2 - Monza
    P. Giannotti - - - 4 1 FC Crotone
    P. Pereira - - - 4 - Monza
    P. Schiattarella - - - 4 - Parma FC
    P. Szyminski - - - 1 - Frosinone
    R. Boultam - - - 2 - Cosenza Calcio
    R. Brosco - - - 2 - Vicenza Calcio
    R. Celia - - - 2 - SPAL 1907
    R. Gagliolo - - - 1 - Parma FC
    R. Gucher - - - 1 - AC Pisa
    R. Maiello - - - 3 - Frosinone
    R. Meggiorini - - - 4 - Vicenza Calcio
    R. Perticone - - - 2 - Cittadella
    S. Benedetti - - - 2 - Alessandria
    S. Burrai - - - 5 - Perugia Calcio
    S. Elia - - - 2 - Benevento Calcio
    S. Esposito - - - 1 - SPAL 1907
    S. Molina - - - 4 - FC Crotone
    S. Pasa - - - 1 - Pordenone
    S. Perisan - - - 1 - Pordenone
    S. Pontisso - - - 1 - Vicenza Calcio
    S. Santoro - - - 2 - Perugia Calcio
    S. Sohm - - - 1 - Parma FC
    S. Sy - - - 3 - Cosenza Calcio
    S. Visentin - - - 2 - FC Crotone
    T. Arrigoni - - - 2 - Calcio Como
    T. Casasola - - - 1 - Frosinone
    T. Cassandro - - - 6 - Cittadella
    T. Cionek - - - 4 - Reggina Calcio
    T. D'Orazio - - - 2 - Ascoli
    T. Helgason - - - 1 - US Lecce
    T. Mancini - - - 1 - Vicenza Calcio
    T. Sandon - - - 1 - Vicenza Calcio
    V. Gendrey - - - 1 - US Lecce
    V. Mantovani - - - 1 - Alessandria
    V. Mogos - - - 2 - FC Crotone
    V. Regini - - - 1 - Reggina Calcio
    W. Coulibaly - - - 2 - Parma FC
    Y. Osorio - - - 1 - Parma FC
    A. Chrzanowski - - - - 1 Pordenone
    A. Micai - - - - 1 Reggina Calcio