My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
3
Football
Predictions for TODAY
68
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
LIVE predictions
2
Predictions for TOMORROW
67
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions for the WEEKEND
392
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
ALL predictions
708
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
TOP predictions
Values
11
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
Top Europe
All Europe
102
America
168
Africa
5
Asia
82
Australia
44
International
8
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
EURO 2024
4
Copa America
4
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Liga Portugal
Brasileiro Serie A
4
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
2
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
EURO 2024
4
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
4
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Tennis
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
json_m
Prediction
O. Ljubljana W
VS
FK Minsk W
L
25/08/2017 17:15 GMT
-
0 - 5
FT
W
W
W
W
W
W
Champions League Women
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
CLW
O. Ljubljana W
FK Minsk W
25/08/2017 17:15
-
-
-
0.00
-
-
-
-
FT
0 - 5
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
CLW
O. Ljubljana W
FK Minsk W
25/08/2017 17:15
100
0
Under
0.00
-
0.00
-
-
-
FT
0 - 5
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
CLW
O. Ljubljana W
FK Minsk W
25/08/2017 17:15
-
-
FT
0 - 5
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
CLW
O. Ljubljana W
FK Minsk W
25/08/2017 17:15
-
-
-
-
-
FT
0 - 5
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
CLW
O. Ljubljana W
FK Minsk W
25/08/2017 17:15
No
-
-
0.00
-
-
-
FT
0 - 5
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
CLW
O. Ljubljana W
FK Minsk W
25/08/2017 17:15
%
-
-
0.00
-
FT
0 - 5
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
CLW
O. Ljubljana W
FK Minsk W
25/08/2017 17:15
%
Home
-
-
0.00
-
FT
0 - 5
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
CLW
O. Ljubljana W
FK Minsk W
25/08/2017 17:15
-
-
0.00
FT
0 - 5
(0 - 1)
Head to head
All
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
O.
matches
All
22/08
2017
Zurich W
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
O. Ljubljana W
CLW
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,1,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,1,1],"lg_691":[null,null,1,1],"lg_691_6":[null,null,1,1]}
MIN
matches
All
17/08
2017
RGUOR W
0 - 4
( - )
FK Minsk W
ByW
02/08
2017
FK Minsk W
12 - 0
( - )
Nadezhda M. W
ByW
21/07
2017
Neman Grodno W
0 - 6
( - )
FK Minsk W
ByW
13/07
2017
FK Minsk W
4 - 1
( - )
RGUOR W
ByW
02/07
2017
Slavyanka Minsk W
0 - 13
( - )
FK Minsk W
ByW
24/06
2017
FK Minsk W
8 - 0
( - )
Bobruichanka W
ByW
Win
6
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[6,0,0,6],"lg_-1_6":[6,0,0,6],"lg_404":[6,null,null,6],"lg_404_6":[6,null,null,6]}
O.
home matches
All
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
MIN
away matches
All
17/08
2017
RGUOR W
0 - 4
( - )
FK Minsk W
ByW
21/07
2017
Neman Grodno W
0 - 6
( - )
FK Minsk W
ByW
02/07
2017
Slavyanka Minsk W
0 - 13
( - )
FK Minsk W
ByW
Win
3
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[3,0,0,3],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,0,3],"lg_404":[3,null,null,3],"lg_404_6":[3,null,null,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
O. Ljubljana W
Played games:
1
FK Minsk W
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
1
1
2
2
47
7.83
0.17
1
Under/Over
1.5
0
1
0%
100%
0
6
0%
100%
2.5
0
1
0%
100%
0
6
0%
100%
3.5
1
0
100%
0%
0
6
0%
100%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
1
0
100%
0%
1
5
17%
83%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
0
1
0%
100%
5
1
83%
17%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
1
0
100%
0%
6
0
100%
0%
O.
next matches
Difficulty
MIN
Easy 1
Severe 5
FK Minsk W (H)
CLW
25/08/2017
Birkirkara W (A)
CLW
28/08/2017
FK Minsk W (A)
CLW
07/08/2018
Barcelona FA W (H)
CLW
10/08/2018
Slovan Bratislava W (A)
CLW
13/08/2018
O. Ljubljana W (A)
CLW
25/08/2017
Zurich W (H)
CLW
28/08/2017
Neman Grodno W (A)
ByW
02/09/2017
Nadezhda M. W (H)
ByW
09/09/2017
FK Zorka-BDU W (H)
ByW
23/09/2017
Bobruichanka W (A)
ByW
27/09/2017
Slavyanka Minsk W (H)
ByW
30/09/2017
Slavia Prague W (H)
CLW
04/10/2017
Slavia Prague W (A)
CLW
11/10/2017
FK Zorka-BDU W (A)
ByW
16/04/2018
RGUOR W (H)
ByW
21/04/2018
Slavyanka Minsk W (A)
ByW
28/04/2018
Neman Grodno W (H)
ByW
05/05/2018
Nadezhda M. W (A)
ByW
09/05/2018
BOTSOR W (A)
ByW
20/05/2018
Bobruichanka W (H)
ByW
27/05/2018
FK Zorka-BDU W (H)
ByW
17/06/2018
RGUOR W (A)
ByW
01/07/2018
Slavyanka Minsk W (H)
ByW
10/07/2018
Neman Grodno W (A)
ByW
18/07/2018
Nadezhda M. W (H)
ByW
21/07/2018
BOTSOR W (H)
ByW
03/08/2018
O. Ljubljana W (H)
CLW
07/08/2018
Slovan Bratislava W (H)
CLW
10/08/2018
Barcelona FA W (A)
CLW
13/08/2018
Bobruichanka W (A)
ByW
18/08/2018
FK Zorka-BDU W (H)
ByW
24/08/2018
RGUOR W (A)
ByW
05/09/2018
Neman Grodno W (H)
ByW
20/09/2018
BOTSOR W (A)
ByW
23/09/2018
Bobruichanka W (H)
ByW
13/10/2018
Nadezhda M. W (A)
ByW
17/10/2018
Slavyanka Minsk W (H)
ByW
21/10/2018
Nadezhda M. W (A)
ByW
13/04/2019
RGUOR W (H)
ByW
19/04/2019
Bobruichanka W (A)
ByW
27/04/2019
Slavyanka Minsk W (A)
ByW
05/05/2019
Nadezhda M. W (H)
BCW
08/05/2019
BOTSOR W (H)
ByW
12/05/2019
FK Zorka-BDU W (A)
ByW
19/05/2019
Neman Grodno W (H)
ByW
26/05/2019
Nadezhda M. W (H)
ByW
01/06/2019
RGUOR W (A)
ByW
08/06/2019
Bobruichanka W (H)
ByW
21/06/2019
Slavyanka Minsk W (H)
ByW
28/06/2019
BOTSOR W (A)
ByW
02/07/2019
FK Zorka-BDU W (H)
ByW
06/07/2019
Neman Grodno W (A)
ByW
13/07/2019
Nadezhda M. W (A)
BCW
28/07/2019
BOTSOR W (A)
ByW
31/07/2019
Bettembourg W (H)
CLW
07/08/2019
Split W (H)
CLW
10/08/2019
Zhytlobud-1 W (A)
CLW
13/08/2019
Bobruichanka W (A)
ByW
18/08/2019
FK Zorka-BDU W (A)
BCW
25/08/2019
Zurich W (H)
CLW
11/09/2019
FK Zorka-BDU W (H)
BCW
17/09/2019
RGUOR W (A)
ByW
21/09/2019
Zurich W (A)
CLW
26/09/2019
RGUOR W (A)
BCW
12/10/2019
Barcelona W (A)
CLW
17/10/2019
Nadezhda M. W (H)
ByW
20/10/2019
FK Zorka-BDU W (H)
ByW
23/10/2019
Neman Grodno W (A)
ByW
26/10/2019
Barcelona W (H)
CLW
30/10/2019
Slavyanka Minsk W (H)
ByW
03/11/2019
Dnepr Mogilev W (H)
ByW
01/05/2020
BOTSOR W (A)
ByW
10/05/2020
FK Zorka-BDU W (H)
ByW
16/05/2020
Dinamo-BGUFK W (H)
ByW
24/05/2020
Bobruichanka W (A)
ByW
31/05/2020
Neman Grodno W (H)
ByW
14/06/2020
Belarus W U19 (A)
ByW
19/06/2020
Dnepr Mogilev W (A)
ByW
28/06/2020
BOTSOR W (H)
ByW
05/07/2020
FK Zorka-BDU W (A)
ByW
12/07/2020
Neman Grodno W (H)
BCW
17/07/2020
Dinamo-BGUFK W (A)
ByW
22/07/2020
Bobruichanka W (H)
ByW
26/07/2020
Neman Grodno W (A)
ByW
02/08/2020
Neman Grodno W (A)
BCW
05/08/2020
Belarus W U19 (H)
ByW
10/08/2020
Dnepr Mogilev W (H)
ByW
23/08/2020
Dinamo-BGUFK W (A)
BCW
31/08/2020
BOTSOR W (A)
ByW
10/09/2020
FK Zorka-BDU W (H)
ByW
26/09/2020
Dinamo-BGUFK W (H)
ByW
03/10/2020
Bobruichanka W (A)
ByW
11/10/2020
Neman Grodno W (H)
ByW
31/10/2020
Belarus W U19 (A)
ByW
08/11/2020
Vllaznia W (A)
CLW
19/11/2020
LSK Kvinner W (H)
CLW
09/12/2020
LSK Kvinner W (A)
CLW
16/12/2020
FK Zorka-BDU W (A)
ByW
21/03/2021
Bobruichanka W (A)
ByW
28/03/2021
FK Vitebsk W (H)
ByW
02/04/2021
FC Gomel W (A)
ByW
17/04/2021
Dinamo Brest W (H)
ByW
23/04/2021
Dinamo-BGUFK W (A)
ByW
29/04/2021
Belarus W U19 (H)
ByW
07/05/2021
Dnepr Mogilev W (A)
ByW
14/05/2021
Neman Grodno W (H)
ByW
19/05/2021
Dnepr Mogilev W (A)
BCW
24/05/2021
FK Zorka-BDU W (H)
ByW
29/05/2021
Bobruichanka W (H)
ByW
04/06/2021
FK Vitebsk W (A)
ByW
18/06/2021
Neman Grodno W (A)
BCW
23/06/2021
FC Gomel W (H)
ByW
27/06/2021
Dinamo Brest W (A)
ByW
02/07/2021
Dinamo-BGUFK W (H)
ByW
11/07/2021
Belarus W U19 (H)
ByW
17/07/2021
Dnepr Mogilev W (H)
ByW
23/07/2021
Neman Grodno W (A)
ByW
31/07/2021
Dinamo-BGUFK W (H)
BCW
06/08/2021
FK Zorka-BDU W (A)
ByW
11/08/2021
Trondheims-Ørn W (H)
CLW
18/08/2021
Celtic W (H)
CLW
21/08/2021
Bobruichanka W (A)
ByW
29/08/2021
FK Vitebsk W (H)
ByW
05/09/2021
FC Gomel W (A)
ByW
24/09/2021
Dinamo Brest W (H)
ByW
02/10/2021
Dinamo-BGUFK W (A)
ByW
10/10/2021
Belarus W U19 (A)
ByW
31/10/2021
Dnepr Mogilev W (A)
ByW
06/11/2021
Neman Grodno W (H)
ByW
14/11/2021
Dinamo Brest W (H)
ByW
20/03/2022
Dinamo-BGUFK W (A)
ByW
27/03/2022
FC Gomel W (H)
ByW
01/04/2022
Bobruichanka W (A)
ByW
17/04/2022
Dnepr Mogilev W (H)
ByW
22/04/2022
Belarus W U19 (A)
ByW
29/04/2022
FK Zorka-BDU W (H)
ByW
06/05/2022
FC Gomel W (H)
BCW
16/05/2022
FK Vitebsk W (A)
ByW
21/05/2022
Smorgon W (H)
ByW
28/05/2022
Dinamo Brest W (A)
ByW
04/06/2022
Dinamo-BGUFK W (H)
ByW
11/06/2022
FC Gomel W (A)
ByW
16/06/2022
Dnepr Mogilev W (A)
BCW
05/07/2022
Bobruichanka W (H)
ByW
10/07/2022
Dnepr Mogilev W (A)
ByW
17/07/2022
Belarus W U19 (H)
ByW
22/07/2022
Dinamo-BGUFK W (A)
BCW
06/08/2022
FK Vitebsk W (H)
ByW
12/08/2022
Slovacko W (H)
CLW
18/08/2022
Trondheims-Ørn W (H)
CLW
21/08/2022
Smorgon W (A)
ByW
27/08/2022
Dinamo Brest W (A)
ByW
11/09/2022
Bobruichanka W (H)
ByW
17/09/2022
FK Zorka-BDU W (A)
ByW
23/09/2022
FK Zorka-BDU W (A)
ByW
01/10/2022
Smorgon W (H)
ByW
16/10/2022
Dnepr Mogilev W (A)
ByW
21/10/2022
FC Gomel W (H)
ByW
29/10/2022
Dinamo-BGUFK W (A)
ByW
05/11/2022
FK Vitebsk W (A)
ByW
20/11/2022
Belarus W U19 (H)
ByW
26/11/2022
FK Vitebsk W (H)
ByW
18/03/2023
Belarus W U19 (A)
ByW
26/03/2023
FK Zorka-BDU W (H)
ByW
31/03/2023
DYuSSh Pinskogo W (A)
ByW
15/04/2023
Dnepr Mogilev W (H)
ByW
22/04/2023
Smorgon W (A)
ByW
28/04/2023
FC Gomel W (H)
ByW
02/05/2023
Dinamo Brest W (A)
ByW
07/05/2023
Bobruichanka W (H)
ByW
12/05/2023
Smorgon W (H)
BCW
16/05/2023
Dinamo-BGUFK W (A)
ByW
21/05/2023
FK Vitebsk W (A)
ByW
04/06/2023
Belarus W U19 (H)
ByW
09/06/2023
FK Zorka-BDU W (A)
ByW
17/06/2023
DYuSSh Pinskogo W (H)
ByW
23/06/2023
FK Zorka-BDU W (H)
BCW
28/06/2023
Dnepr Mogilev W (A)
ByW
02/07/2023
Smorgon W (H)
ByW
07/07/2023
FC Gomel W (A)
ByW
21/07/2023
Dinamo Brest W (H)
ByW
25/07/2023
Bobruichanka W (A)
ByW
30/07/2023
Dinamo-BGUFK W (H)
ByW
05/08/2023
Smorgon W (A)
ByW
09/08/2023
Dinamo-BGUFK W (A)
BCW
19/08/2023
DYuSSh Pinskogo W (A)
ByW
23/08/2023
Dinamo Brest W (H)
ByW
01/09/2023
Vålerenga W (H)
CLW
06/09/2023
Brondby W (A)
CLW
09/09/2023
Dnepr Mogilev W (H)
ByW
15/09/2023
FC Gomel W (A)
ByW
01/10/2023
Dinamo-BGUFK W (H)
ByW
08/10/2023
Belarus W U19 (A)
ByW
15/10/2023
Bobruichanka W (H)
ByW
05/11/2023
FK Vitebsk W (A)
ByW
11/11/2023
FK Zorka-BDU W (H)
ByW
19/11/2023
FK Zorka-BDU W (A)
ByW
16/03/2024
Bobruichanka W (H)
ByW
23/03/2024
Smorgon W (A)
ByW
28/03/2024
View all
<
July 2024
Football predictions
>
{"6":"June 2024","7":"July 2024","8":"August 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures