My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
Football
Predictions for TODAY
31
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
LIVE predictions
Predictions for TOMORROW
34
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions for the WEEKEND
42
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
ALL predictions
254
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
TOP predictions
Values
17
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
Top Europe
All Europe
49
America
56
Africa
4
Asia
13
Australia
International
13
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
EURO 2024
5
Copa America
8
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Liga Portugal
Brasileiro Serie A
1
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
1
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
EURO 2024
5
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
8
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Tennis
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Palmeiras
43%
Probability to draw
18/06/2024 01:30
ATM - PAL,
01:30
Br1
Belgium
60%
Probability to win
17/06/2024 18:00
BEL - SVK,
18:00
Eu
France
45%
Probability to draw
17/06/2024 21:00
AUT - FRA,
21:00
Eu
Ukraine
47%
Probability to draw
17/06/2024 15:00
ROM - UKR,
15:00
Eu
Trelleborgs FF
42%
Probability to draw
17/06/2024 19:00
TRE - IK ,
19:00
Se2
Boston River
36%
Probability to draw
17/06/2024 22:00
BOR - CEL,
22:00
Uy1
FC AGMK
53%
Probability to win
17/06/2024 17:00
OLY - AGM,
17:00
Uz1
Dinamo Samarkand
48%
Probability to draw
17/06/2024 17:00
LOK - DIN,
17:00
Uz1
json_m
Prediction
Mirassol U20
VS
União ABC U20
Estádio Manuel Francisco Ferreira
26°C
L
D
D
L
L
D
03/01/2023 21:45 GMT
1
3 - 1
FT
L
L
W
L
L
L
Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Group 2
BrS
Mirassol U20
União ABC U20
03/01/2023 21:45
63
14
23
1
4
-
1
4 - 1
2.78
26°
1.20
1.20
5.50
10.00
no
no
no
FT
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
-
-
-
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Group 2
BrS
Mirassol U20
União ABC U20
03/01/2023 21:45
44
56
Over
2.78
4 - 1
2.78
26°
1.57
2.35
1.57
FT
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Group 2
BrS
Mirassol U20
União ABC U20
03/01/2023 21:45
56
28
16
1
26°
-
FT
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Group 2
BrS
Mirassol U20
União ABC U20
03/01/2023 21:45
35%
1
1
4
-
1
4 - 1
26°
-
FT
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Group 2
BrS
Mirassol U20
União ABC U20
03/01/2023 21:45
39
61
Yes
4
-
1
4 - 1
2.78
26°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Group 2
BrS
Mirassol U20
União ABC U20
03/01/2023 21:45
86%
12
4
-
1
4 - 1
2.78
26°
-
FT
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Group 2
BrS
Mirassol U20
União ABC U20
03/01/2023 21:45
32%
Home -2
4
-
1
4 - 1
2.78
26°
-
FT
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Group 2
BrS
Mirassol U20
União ABC U20
03/01/2023 21:45
4
-
1
4 - 1
2.78
26°
FT
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Head to head
All
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
Standings up to 03/01/2023
Group 1
Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Portuguesa U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Nautico U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Real Ariquemes U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Tanabi SP U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next round
Group 2
Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Chapecoense-SC U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Mirassol U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
União ABC U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Inter de Minas U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next round
Group 3
Group 3
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Palmeiras U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Rio Preto U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Santana U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Juazeirense U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next round
Group 4
Group 4
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Atlético GO U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Botafogo SP U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Sampaio Corrêa U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Itabaiana U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next round
Group 5
Group 5
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
XV de Jaú U20
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
2
Flamengo RJ U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Floresta CE U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Aparecidense U20
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
Next round
Group 6
Group 6
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
América RN U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Avaí U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Ceilândia U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Catanduva U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next round
Group 7
Group 7
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Atletico-PR U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
São Bento U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Barretos U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Picos PI U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next round
Group 8
Group 8
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Guarani U20
3
1
1
0
0
4
1
3
2
Gremio U20
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
Cruzeiro AL U20
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
4
Francana U20
0
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
Next round
Group 9
Group 9
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Tupã U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Velo Clube U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Cuiabá U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Parauapebas U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next round
Group 10
Group 10
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Cruzeiro U20
3
1
1
0
0
5
0
5
2
Capivariano U20
3
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
3
Penapolense U20
0
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
4
Comercial MS U20
0
1
0
0
1
0
5
-5
Next round
Group 11
Group 11
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Sport Recife U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Comercial U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Volta Redonda U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Inter Limeira U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next round
Group 12
Group 12
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Corinthians U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Ferroviária U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Fast Clube U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Zumbi U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next round
Group 13
Group 13
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Goias U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Gama U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Guaratinguetá U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Pague Menos U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next round
Group 14
Group 14
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Fluminense U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Taubaté U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Imperatriz U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Porto Vitória U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next round
Group 15
Group 15
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Figueirense U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Novorizontino U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Vitória da Conquista U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
União Suzano U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next round
Group 16
Group 16
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Coritiba U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Flamengo SP U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Guarulhos U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
São José PA U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next round
Group 17
Group 17
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Sao Paulo U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Marília U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
CSP U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Porto Velho EC U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next round
Group 18
Group 18
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Ponte Preta U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
América Mineiro U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
VOCEM U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Retrô U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next round
Group 19
Group 19
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Botafogo U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
São Carlos U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Grêmio São-Carlense U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Pinheirense U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next round
Group 20
Group 20
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Bragantino U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
ABC U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Lemense U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Maringá U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next round
Group 21
Group 21
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Desportivo Brasil U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Ituano U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
CRB U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Camboriú U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next round
Group 22
Group 22
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Ceará U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Madureira U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Rio Claro SP U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Sharjah Brasil U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next round
Group 23
Group 23
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Vitoria U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Paraná U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
SKA Brasil U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Aster Brasil U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next round
Group 24
Group 24
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Internacional U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Oeste U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Fluminense PI U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Rosário Central U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next round
Group 25
Group 25
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Bahia U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
CSA U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
EC São Bernardo U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Operário PR U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next round
Group 26
Group 26
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Santos U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Santo André U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
São Raimundo RR U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Falcon U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next round
Group 27
Group 27
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Atletico-MG U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Água Santa U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Galvez U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Mixto U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next round
Group 28
Group 28
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Vila Nova U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Nova Iguaçu U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Mauá U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Mauaense U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next round
Group 29
Group 29
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Vasco U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Ricanato U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Osasco Audax U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Hercílio Luz U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next round
Group 30
Group 30
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Santa Cruz U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Canaã U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Ibrachina U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Botafogo PB U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next round
Group 31
Group 31
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Fortaleza U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Juventus U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Remo U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
São Caetano U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next round
Group 32
Group 32
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Nacional SP U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Juventude U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
XV de Piracicaba U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Alecrim U20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next round
MIR
matches
All
Campeonato Paulista U20
Copa do Brasil U20
Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
28/09
2022
Internacional U20
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Mirassol U20
BrC
22/09
2022
Capivariano U20
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Mirassol U20
BrP
18/09
2022
Mirassol U20
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Ferroviária U20
BrP
07/09
2022
Mirassol U20
0 - 4
(0 - 1)
Ibrachina U20
BrP
31/08
2022
Ibrachina U20
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Mirassol U20
BrP
27/08
2022
Ferroviária U20
3 - 3
(3 - 0)
Mirassol U20
BrP
18/08
2022
Mirassol U20
2 - 3
(1 - 1)
Capivariano U20
BrP
10/08
2022
Mirassol U20
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
XV de Jaú U20
BrP
03/08
2022
Noroeste U20
0 - 0
( - )
Mirassol U20
BrP
27/07
2022
Corinthians U20
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Mirassol U20
BrP
20/07
2022
Mirassol U20
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Corinthians U20
BrP
13/07
2022
Mirassol U20
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Noroeste U20
BrP
06/07
2022
XV de Jaú U20
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Mirassol U20
BrP
29/06
2022
Mirassol U20
7 - 0
( - )
Catanduva U20
BrP
22/06
2022
Novorizontino U20
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Mirassol U20
BrP
15/06
2022
Mirassol U20
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Votuporanguense U20
BrP
12/06
2022
América SP U20
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Mirassol U20
BrP
08/06
2022
Mirassol U20
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Tanabi SP U20
BrP
01/06
2022
Catanduva U20
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Mirassol U20
BrP
25/05
2022
Mirassol U20
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Novorizontino U20
BrP
18/05
2022
Votuporanguense U20
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Mirassol U20
BrP
11/05
2022
Mirassol U20
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
América SP U20
BrP
04/05
2022
Tanabi SP U20
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Mirassol U20
BrP
19/01
2022
Mirassol U20
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Santos U20
BrS
16/01
2022
Bahia U20
1 - 5
(0 - 4)
Mirassol U20
BrS
14/01
2022
Mirassol U20
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Sport Recife U20
BrS
12/01
2022
Mirassol U20
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Atletico-MG U20
BrS
08/01
2022
Mirassol U20
3 - 2
(1 - 2)
Sport Recife U20
BrS
05/01
2022
Mirassol U20
7 - 0
(2 - 0)
Confianca PB U20
BrS
02/01
2022
Mirassol U20
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Taguatinga U20
BrS
Win
0
0%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[15,7,8,30],"lg_-1_6":[0,3,3,6],"lg_616":[9,6,7,22],"lg_616_6":[null,3,3,6],"lg_609":[null,null,1,1],"lg_609_6":[null,null,1,1],"lg_613":[6,1,null,7],"lg_613_6":[5,1,null,6]}
UNI
matches
All
Copa do Brasil U20
Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
28/09
2022
Palmeiras U20
6 - 0
(4 - 0)
União ABC U20
BrC
09/01
2022
União ABC U20
0 - 5
(0 - 2)
Novorizontino U20
BrS
06/01
2022
União Iacanga U20
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
União ABC U20
BrS
03/01
2022
Santa Cruz U20
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
União ABC U20
BrS
12/05
2021
Floresta CE U20
5 - 0
(3 - 0)
União ABC U20
BrC
05/05
2021
União ABC U20
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Floresta CE U20
BrC
Win
1
17%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
5
83%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,5,6],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,5,6],"lg_609":[null,null,3,3],"lg_609_6":[null,null,3,3],"lg_613":[1,null,2,3],"lg_613_6":[1,null,2,3]}
MIR
home matches
All
Campeonato Paulista U20
Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
18/09
2022
Mirassol U20
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Ferroviária U20
BrP
07/09
2022
Mirassol U20
0 - 4
(0 - 1)
Ibrachina U20
BrP
18/08
2022
Mirassol U20
2 - 3
(1 - 1)
Capivariano U20
BrP
10/08
2022
Mirassol U20
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
XV de Jaú U20
BrP
20/07
2022
Mirassol U20
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Corinthians U20
BrP
13/07
2022
Mirassol U20
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Noroeste U20
BrP
29/06
2022
Mirassol U20
7 - 0
( - )
Catanduva U20
BrP
15/06
2022
Mirassol U20
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Votuporanguense U20
BrP
08/06
2022
Mirassol U20
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Tanabi SP U20
BrP
25/05
2022
Mirassol U20
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Novorizontino U20
BrP
11/05
2022
Mirassol U20
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
América SP U20
BrP
19/01
2022
Mirassol U20
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Santos U20
BrS
14/01
2022
Mirassol U20
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Sport Recife U20
BrS
12/01
2022
Mirassol U20
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Atletico-MG U20
BrS
08/01
2022
Mirassol U20
3 - 2
(1 - 2)
Sport Recife U20
BrS
05/01
2022
Mirassol U20
7 - 0
(2 - 0)
Confianca PB U20
BrS
02/01
2022
Mirassol U20
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Taguatinga U20
BrS
Win
1
17%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[10,3,4,17],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_616":[5,2,4,11],"lg_616_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_613":[5,1,null,6],"lg_613_6":[5,1,null,6]}
UNI
away matches
All
Copa do Brasil U20
Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
28/09
2022
Palmeiras U20
6 - 0
(4 - 0)
União ABC U20
BrC
06/01
2022
União Iacanga U20
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
União ABC U20
BrS
03/01
2022
Santa Cruz U20
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
União ABC U20
BrS
12/05
2021
Floresta CE U20
5 - 0
(3 - 0)
União ABC U20
BrC
Win
1
25%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
3
75%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,3,4],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,3,4],"lg_609":[null,null,2,2],"lg_609_6":[null,null,2,2],"lg_613":[1,null,1,2],"lg_613_6":[1,null,1,2]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Mirassol U20
Played games:
30
União ABC U20
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
58
1.93
1.17
35
3
0.5
3.5
21
Under/Over
1.5
6
24
20%
80%
0
6
0%
100%
2.5
14
16
47%
53%
1
5
17%
83%
3.5
18
12
60%
40%
3
3
50%
50%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
14
16
47%
53%
2
4
33%
67%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
10
20
33%
67%
0
6
0%
100%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
23
7
77%
23%
2
4
33%
67%
MIR
next matches
Difficulty
UNI
Easy 1
Severe 5
União ABC U20 (H)
BrS
03/01/2023
Inter de Minas U20 (H)
BrS
06/01/2023
Chapecoense-SC U20 (H)
BrS
10/01/2023
Mirassol U20 (A)
BrS
03/01/2023
Chapecoense-SC U20 (H)
BrS
07/01/2023
Inter de Minas U20 (A)
BrS
09/01/2023
View all
<
June 2024
Football predictions
>
{"5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024","7":"July 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures