My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
Football
Predictions for TODAY
136
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Cards
LIVE predictions
3
Predictions for TOMORROW
65
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Cards
Predictions for the WEEKEND
268
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Cards
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Cards
ALL predictions
774
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Cards
TOP predictions
Values
13
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
20
Top Europe
52
All Europe
236
America
65
Africa
21
Asia
55
Australia
10
International
National cups
1
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
4
LaLiga
11
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
2
Ligue 1
11
Eredivisie
3
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
1
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
4
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
16
Copa Sudamericana
16
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Liverpool
37%
Probability to draw
13/05/2024 21:00
AVL - LIV,
21:00
EPL
Barcelona
40%
Probability to win
13/05/2024 21:00
FCB - RSO,
21:00
Es1
Lecce
39%
Probability to draw
13/05/2024 18:30
LEC - UDI,
18:30
It1
Fiorentina
45%
Probability to draw
13/05/2024 20:45
FIO - MON,
20:45
It1
Malmö FF
65%
Probability to win
13/05/2024 19:10
GOT - MAL,
19:10
Se1
Vélez Sársfield
36%
Probability to win
14/05/2024 00:00
GIM - VEL,
00:00
Ar1
CA Banfield
40%
Probability to draw
14/05/2024 02:00
USF - BAN,
02:00
Ar1
json_m
Prediction
Gimnástica Seg.
VS
CD La Granja
Estadio Municipal de La Albuera
W
W
W
W
W
L
09/02/2021 19:00 GMT
1
2 - 1
FT
W
L
D
L
L
W
Spain Tercera Division Group 8 - Castilla y Leon
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 11
Es5
Gimnástica Seg.
CD La Granja
09/02/2021 19:00
68
22
10
1
3
-
0
3 - 0
3.07
-
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11
Es5
Gimnástica Seg.
CD La Granja
09/02/2021 19:00
39
61
Over
3.07
3 - 0
3.07
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11
Es5
Gimnástica Seg.
CD La Granja
09/02/2021 19:00
36
58
5
X
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11
Es5
Gimnástica Seg.
CD La Granja
09/02/2021 19:00
39%
X
1
3
-
0
3 - 0
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11
Es5
Gimnástica Seg.
CD La Granja
09/02/2021 19:00
51
49
No
3
-
0
3 - 0
3.07
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11
Es5
Gimnástica Seg.
CD La Granja
09/02/2021 19:00
90%
1X
3
-
0
3 - 0
3.07
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11
Es5
Gimnástica Seg.
CD La Granja
09/02/2021 19:00
29%
Home -2
3
-
0
3 - 0
3.07
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11
Es5
Gimnástica Seg.
CD La Granja
09/02/2021 19:00
3
-
0
3 - 0
3.07
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Head to head
All
02/02
2020
CD La Granja
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Gimnástica Seg.
Es5
11/09
2019
Gimnástica Seg.
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
CD La Granja
Es5
24/02
2019
Gimnástica Seg.
2 - 0
( - )
CD La Granja
Es5
13/10
2018
CD La Granja
0 - 1
( - )
Gimnástica Seg.
Es5
10/05
2015
Gimnástica Seg.
2 - 0
( - )
CD La Granja
Es5
03/01
2015
CD La Granja
0 - 0
( - )
Gimnástica Seg.
Es5
11/05
2014
Gimnástica Seg.
4 - 0
( - )
CD La Granja
Es5
12/01
2014
CD La Granja
2 - 1
( - )
Gimnástica Seg.
Es5
19/05
2013
Gimnástica Seg.
7 - 1
( - )
CD La Granja
Es5
22/12
2012
CD La Granja
2 - 0
( - )
Gimnástica Seg.
Es5
Gimnástica Seg.
5
83%
Draw
1
17%
CD La Granja
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[7,1,2,10],"lg_-1_6":[5,1,0,6],"lg_510":[7,1,2,10],"lg_510_6":[5,1,null,6]}
Standings up to 09/02/2021
Group A
Group A
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Palencia Cristo Atl.
32
15
10
2
3
21
9
12
2
Cultural Leonesa B
27
15
7
6
2
22
16
6
3
Atlético Astorga
24
14
7
3
4
21
9
12
4
Atlético Bembibre
22
14
5
7
2
14
9
5
5
La Virgen del Camino
20
14
5
5
4
14
12
2
6
Atlético Tordesillas
20
15
6
2
7
17
18
-1
7
UD Santa Marta
19
15
5
4
6
11
11
0
8
La Bañeza
16
14
4
4
6
17
20
-3
9
Salamanca CF UDS B
16
14
4
4
6
13
22
-9
10
CD Becerril Campos
12
15
3
3
9
8
17
-9
11
CD Peñaranda
11
15
3
2
10
10
25
-15
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Group
Group B
Group B
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gimnástica Seg.
45
16
15
0
1
44
7
37
2
CD Numancia B
30
16
9
3
4
32
20
12
3
Arandina CF
28
16
8
4
4
33
25
8
4
Burgos Promesas
24
16
6
6
4
18
10
8
5
Real Ávila
24
16
7
3
6
19
16
3
6
CD Colegios
23
16
7
2
7
18
26
-8
7
CD Mirandés B
21
16
5
6
5
20
19
1
8
SD Almazán
21
16
6
3
7
20
27
-7
9
CD La Granja
17
16
5
2
9
20
25
-5
10
Real Burgos CF
14
16
3
5
8
11
25
-14
11
Cultural Cebrereña
10
16
2
4
10
9
26
-17
12
Beroil Bupolsa
10
16
2
4
10
11
29
-18
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Group
Second Stage
Second Stage
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Arandina CF
28
16
8
4
4
33
25
8
2
Real Ávila
24
16
7
3
6
19
16
3
3
Atlético Bembibre
22
14
5
7
2
14
9
5
4
CD Mirandés B
21
16
5
6
5
20
19
1
5
La Virgen del Camino
20
14
5
5
4
14
12
2
6
Atlético Tordesillas
20
15
6
2
7
17
18
-1
Promotion Play-off
Promotion Group
Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gimnástica Seg.
45
16
15
0
1
44
7
37
2
Palencia Cristo Atl.
32
15
10
2
3
21
9
12
3
CD Numancia B
30
16
9
3
4
32
20
12
4
Cultural Leonesa B
27
15
7
6
2
22
16
6
5
Atlético Astorga
24
14
7
3
4
21
9
12
6
Burgos Promesas
24
16
6
6
4
18
10
8
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Group
Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
CD Colegios
23
16
7
2
7
18
26
-8
2
SD Almazán
21
16
6
3
7
20
27
-7
3
UD Santa Marta
19
15
5
4
6
11
11
0
4
CD La Granja
17
16
5
2
9
20
25
-5
5
La Bañeza
16
14
4
4
6
17
20
-3
6
Salamanca CF UDS B
16
14
4
4
6
13
22
-9
7
Real Burgos CF
14
16
3
5
8
11
25
-14
8
CD Becerril Campos
12
15
3
3
9
8
17
-9
9
CD Peñaranda
11
15
3
2
10
10
25
-15
10
Cultural Cebrereña
10
16
2
4
10
9
26
-17
11
Beroil Bupolsa
10
16
2
4
10
11
29
-18
Relegation
GIM
matches
All
Tercera Division Group 8 - Castilla y Leon
Copa del Rey
06/02
2021
Gimnástica Seg.
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Burgos Promesas
Es5
03/02
2021
Gimnástica Seg.
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Cultural Cebrereña
Es5
30/01
2021
Real Ávila
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Gimnástica Seg.
Es5
24/01
2021
Gimnástica Seg.
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
Beroil Bupolsa
Es5
20/12
2020
CD Colegios
0 - 4
(0 - 1)
Gimnástica Seg.
Es5
17/12
2020
Gimnástica Seg.
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Girona FC
EsC
12/12
2020
Gimnástica Seg.
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Real Burgos CF
Es5
05/12
2020
CD Numancia B
0 - 3
( - )
Gimnástica Seg.
Es5
29/11
2020
Gimnástica Seg.
5 - 1
(2 - 1)
Arandina CF
Es5
22/11
2020
Gimnástica Seg.
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
SD Almazán
Es5
15/11
2020
Burgos Promesas
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Gimnástica Seg.
Es5
08/11
2020
Gimnástica Seg.
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Real Ávila
Es5
31/10
2020
Beroil Bupolsa
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Gimnástica Seg.
Es5
25/10
2020
Gimnástica Seg.
6 - 1
( - )
CD Mirandés B
Es5
18/10
2020
Cultural Cebrereña
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Gimnástica Seg.
Es5
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[14,0,1,15],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_510":[14,null,null,14],"lg_510_6":[6,null,null,6],"lg_209":[null,null,1,1],"lg_209_6":[null,null,1,1]}
CD
matches
All
06/02
2021
CD La Granja
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
SD Almazán
Es5
30/01
2021
CD La Granja
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
CD Colegios
Es5
24/01
2021
Real Burgos CF
2 - 2
(1 - 2)
CD La Granja
Es5
20/01
2021
CD La Granja
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
CD Numancia B
Es5
27/12
2020
CD Numancia B
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
CD La Granja
Es5
19/12
2020
CD La Granja
2 - 1
( - )
Burgos Promesas
Es5
13/12
2020
Real Ávila
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
CD La Granja
Es5
08/12
2020
CD La Granja
0 - 3
( - )
Arandina CF
Es5
05/12
2020
CD La Granja
3 - 1
( - )
Beroil Bupolsa
Es5
29/11
2020
CD Mirandés B
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
CD La Granja
Es5
21/11
2020
CD La Granja
2 - 0
( - )
Cultural Cebrereña
Es5
15/11
2020
SD Almazán
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
CD La Granja
Es5
07/11
2020
CD Colegios
0 - 2
( - )
CD La Granja
Es5
31/10
2020
CD La Granja
1 - 2
( - )
Real Burgos CF
Es5
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,1,8,14],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_510":[5,1,8,14],"lg_510_6":[2,1,3,6]}
GIM
home matches
All
Tercera Division Group 8 - Castilla y Leon
Copa del Rey
06/02
2021
Gimnástica Seg.
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Burgos Promesas
Es5
03/02
2021
Gimnástica Seg.
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Cultural Cebrereña
Es5
24/01
2021
Gimnástica Seg.
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
Beroil Bupolsa
Es5
17/12
2020
Gimnástica Seg.
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Girona FC
EsC
12/12
2020
Gimnástica Seg.
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Real Burgos CF
Es5
29/11
2020
Gimnástica Seg.
5 - 1
(2 - 1)
Arandina CF
Es5
22/11
2020
Gimnástica Seg.
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
SD Almazán
Es5
08/11
2020
Gimnástica Seg.
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Real Ávila
Es5
25/10
2020
Gimnástica Seg.
6 - 1
( - )
CD Mirandés B
Es5
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[8,0,1,9],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_510":[8,null,null,8],"lg_510_6":[6,null,null,6],"lg_209":[null,null,1,1],"lg_209_6":[null,null,1,1]}
CD
away matches
All
24/01
2021
Real Burgos CF
2 - 2
(1 - 2)
CD La Granja
Es5
27/12
2020
CD Numancia B
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
CD La Granja
Es5
13/12
2020
Real Ávila
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
CD La Granja
Es5
29/11
2020
CD Mirandés B
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
CD La Granja
Es5
15/11
2020
SD Almazán
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
CD La Granja
Es5
07/11
2020
CD Colegios
0 - 2
( - )
CD La Granja
Es5
Win
1
17%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
4
67%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,4,6],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_510":[1,1,4,6],"lg_510_6":[1,1,4,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Gimnástica Seg.
Played games:
15
CD La Granja
Played games:
14
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
42
2.8
0.4
6
17
1.21
1.5
21
Under/Over
1.5
4
11
27%
73%
1
13
7%
93%
2.5
5
10
33%
67%
5
9
36%
64%
3.5
9
6
60%
40%
12
2
86%
14%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
4
11
27%
73%
7
7
50%
50%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
10
5
67%
33%
3
11
21%
79%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
14
1
93%
7%
10
4
71%
29%
GIM
next matches
Difficulty
CD
Easy 1
Severe 5
CD La Granja (H)
Es5
09/02/2021
1
CD La Granja (H)
Es5
10/02/2021
1
SD Almazán (A)
Es5
14/02/2021
1
Arandina CF (A)
Es5
21/02/2021
3
CD Mirandés B (A)
Es5
24/02/2021
1
CD Numancia B (H)
Es5
28/02/2021
1
Gimnástica Seg. (A)
Es5
09/02/2021
3
Gimnástica Seg. (A)
Es5
10/02/2021
3
Cultural Cebrereña (A)
Es5
14/02/2021
2
Arandina CF (A)
Es5
17/02/2021
5
CD Mirandés B (H)
Es5
21/02/2021
3
Beroil Bupolsa (A)
Es5
27/02/2021
2
View all
<
May 2024
Football predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures