My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
131
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
LIVE predictions
8
Predictions for TOMORROW
191
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions for the WEEKEND
816
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
ALL predictions
1498
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
TOP predictions
Values
62
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
4
Top Europe
23
All Europe
362
America
86
Africa
62
Asia
115
Australia
39
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
1
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
1
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
4
Liga Portugal
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
1
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
1
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
1
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
2
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
1
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
1
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
1
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Charleston Battery
42%
Probability to draw
22/05/2024 01:00
CHA - ATL,
01:00
UsC
New Mexico United
50%
Probability to win
22/05/2024 01:30
NEW - NMU,
01:30
UsC
Sporting Kansas City
36%
Probability to draw
22/05/2024 02:30
SKC - TUR,
02:30
UsC
Sacramento Republic
66%
Probability to win
22/05/2024 04:00
SAR - SJE,
04:00
UsC
Los Angeles FC
44%
Probability to win
22/05/2024 04:30
LAF - LUN,
04:30
UsC
Mjällby AIF
54%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:00
GOT - MJA,
19:00
Se1
Newell's Old Boys
40%
Probability to win
22/05/2024 01:00
VEL - NOB,
01:00
Ar1
FC København
55%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:00
AGF - CPH,
19:00
Dk1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
56%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:30
HAH - MTA,
19:30
Il1
Maccabi Haifa
49%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:30
HBS - MHA,
19:30
Il1
Maccabi Bnei Raina
39%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 19:30
MBR - BSA,
19:30
Il1
Lausanne-Sport
35%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 20:30
LAU - GRA,
20:30
Ch1
FC Luzern
64%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 20:30
FC - STA,
20:30
Ch1
FC Basel
49%
Probability to win
21/05/2024 20:30
BAS - YVE,
20:30
Ch1
json_m
Prediction
Geestemünde
VS
Leher Turnerschaft
SPA Bürgerpark Platz 2
6°C
L
W
L
L
D
W
04/02/2024 11:00 GMT
1
3 - 1
FT
L
W
L
L
W
D
Germany Oberliga Bremen
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Scorers
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 17
De5
Geestemünde
Leher Turnerschaft
04/02/2024 11:00
50
22
29
1
3
-
2
3 - 2
4.66
6°
1.50
1.50
5.25
3.75
no
no
no
FT
3 - 1
(3 - 0)
-
-
-
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17
De5
Geestemünde
Leher Turnerschaft
04/02/2024 11:00
7
93
Over
4.66
3 - 2
4.66
6°
1.22
4.00
1.22
FT
3 - 1
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17
De5
Geestemünde
Leher Turnerschaft
04/02/2024 11:00
58
17
25
1
6°
-
FT
3 - 1
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17
De5
Geestemünde
Leher Turnerschaft
04/02/2024 11:00
29%
1
1
3
-
2
3 - 2
6°
2.20
FT
3 - 1
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17
De5
Geestemünde
Leher Turnerschaft
04/02/2024 11:00
7
93
Yes
3
-
2
3 - 2
4.66
6°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 1
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17
De5
Geestemünde
Leher Turnerschaft
04/02/2024 11:00
79%
12
3
-
2
3 - 2
4.66
6°
-
FT
3 - 1
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17
De5
Geestemünde
Leher Turnerschaft
04/02/2024 11:00
50%
Home -0.5
3
-
2
3 - 2
4.66
6°
-
FT
3 - 1
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17
De5
Geestemünde
Leher Turnerschaft
04/02/2024 11:00
75%
50%
42%
Schonewolf
Klowat
Kuchinke
3
-
2
3 - 2
4.66
6°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 1
(3 - 0)
Head to head
All
16/08
2023
Leher Turnerschaft
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Geestemünde
De5
12/02
2023
Geestemünde
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Leher Turnerschaft
De5
02/09
2022
Leher Turnerschaft
2 - 2
(0 - 2)
Geestemünde
De5
27/03
2022
Geestemünde
2 - 3
(2 - 1)
Leher Turnerschaft
De5
24/10
2021
Leher Turnerschaft
3 - 4
(1 - 2)
Geestemünde
De5
01/12
2019
Leher Turnerschaft
1 - 5
(0 - 2)
Geestemünde
De5
18/08
2019
Geestemünde
1 - 4
(0 - 3)
Leher Turnerschaft
De5
25/11
2018
Geestemünde
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Leher Turnerschaft
De5
05/08
2018
Leher Turnerschaft
2 - 4
(0 - 2)
Geestemünde
De5
22/04
2018
Leher Turnerschaft
2 - 2
(0 - 0)
Geestemünde
De5
22/10
2017
Geestemünde
2 - 3
(2 - 2)
Leher Turnerschaft
De5
02/04
2017
Geestemünde
1 - 3
( - )
Leher Turnerschaft
De5
09/10
2016
Leher Turnerschaft
1 - 0
( - )
Geestemünde
De5
23/02
2016
Leher Turnerschaft
2 - 2
( - )
Geestemünde
De5
13/09
2015
Geestemünde
4 - 4
( - )
Leher Turnerschaft
De5
Geestemünde
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Leher Turnerschaft
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,5,7,15],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_628":[3,5,7,15],"lg_628_6":[2,2,2,6]}
Standings up to 04/02/2024
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Werder Bremen II
48
16
16
0
0
111
11
100
2
OSC Bremerhaven
43
17
14
1
2
53
25
28
3
Hemelingen
37
16
12
1
3
67
34
33
4
Aumund-Vegesack
30
16
10
0
6
52
38
14
5
FC Oberneuland
29
16
9
2
5
45
37
8
6
Geestemünde
25
16
8
1
7
42
37
5
7
Vatan Sport
25
16
8
1
7
34
46
-12
8
Blumenthaler SV
21
16
7
0
9
36
40
-4
9
Vahr-Blockdiek
18
16
5
3
8
24
35
-11
10
Union Bremen
18
17
5
3
9
30
45
-15
11
Woltmershausen
17
16
5
2
9
34
43
-9
12
BTS Neustadt
17
16
5
2
9
30
54
-24
13
TuRa Bremen
14
16
4
2
10
33
60
-27
14
Brinkumer SV
14
16
4
2
10
23
57
-34
15
Leher Turnerschaft
12
16
3
3
10
30
50
-20
16
Komet Arsten
7
16
2
1
13
17
49
-32
Promotion
Relegation
GEE
matches
All
25/11
2023
OSC Bremerhaven
3 - 2
(0 - 0)
Geestemünde
De5
19/11
2023
Geestemünde
3 - 0
(3 - 0)
Vahr-Blockdiek
De5
12/11
2023
Geestemünde
1 - 4
(1 - 0)
Aumund-Vegesack
De5
05/11
2023
Komet Arsten
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Geestemünde
De5
29/10
2023
Union Bremen
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Geestemünde
De5
22/10
2023
Geestemünde
4 - 2
(1 - 1)
Vatan Sport
De5
14/10
2023
TuRa Bremen
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Geestemünde
De5
08/10
2023
Geestemünde
7 - 0
(1 - 0)
Brinkumer SV
De5
29/09
2023
Werder Bremen II
8 - 0
(5 - 0)
Geestemünde
De5
22/09
2023
Geestemünde
6 - 2
(4 - 0)
BTS Neustadt
De5
15/09
2023
FC Oberneuland
4 - 1
(2 - 0)
Geestemünde
De5
10/09
2023
Geestemünde
1 - 8
(0 - 3)
Hemelingen
De5
02/09
2023
Woltmershausen
0 - 5
(0 - 3)
Geestemünde
De5
27/08
2023
Geestemünde
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Blumenthaler SV
De5
16/08
2023
Leher Turnerschaft
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Geestemünde
De5
13/08
2023
Geestemünde
4 - 1
(0 - 1)
Union Bremen
De5
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[8,1,7,16],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_628":[8,1,7,16],"lg_628_6":[2,1,3,6]}
LEH
matches
All
24/11
2023
Vahr-Blockdiek
3 - 2
(1 - 0)
Leher Turnerschaft
De5
18/11
2023
Leher Turnerschaft
3 - 1
(3 - 0)
Komet Arsten
De5
11/11
2023
TuRa Bremen
5 - 4
(4 - 0)
Leher Turnerschaft
De5
05/11
2023
Leher Turnerschaft
2 - 4
(0 - 2)
Werder Bremen II
De5
29/10
2023
Leher Turnerschaft
4 - 3
(1 - 1)
Blumenthaler SV
De5
20/10
2023
FC Oberneuland
3 - 3
(0 - 1)
Leher Turnerschaft
De5
15/10
2023
Leher Turnerschaft
2 - 2
(1 - 2)
Woltmershausen
De5
08/10
2023
Union Bremen
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
Leher Turnerschaft
De5
29/09
2023
Leher Turnerschaft
1 - 3
(0 - 2)
OSC Bremerhaven
De5
23/09
2023
Aumund-Vegesack
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
Leher Turnerschaft
De5
15/09
2023
Leher Turnerschaft
2 - 2
(2 - 2)
Vatan Sport
De5
09/09
2023
Brinkumer SV
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Leher Turnerschaft
De5
03/09
2023
Leher Turnerschaft
2 - 3
(1 - 2)
BTS Neustadt
De5
27/08
2023
Hemelingen
6 - 1
(2 - 0)
Leher Turnerschaft
De5
16/08
2023
Leher Turnerschaft
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Geestemünde
De5
13/08
2023
Blumenthaler SV
5 - 1
(2 - 0)
Leher Turnerschaft
De5
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,3,10,16],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_628":[3,3,10,16],"lg_628_6":[2,1,3,6]}
GEE
home matches
All
19/11
2023
Geestemünde
3 - 0
(3 - 0)
Vahr-Blockdiek
De5
12/11
2023
Geestemünde
1 - 4
(1 - 0)
Aumund-Vegesack
De5
22/10
2023
Geestemünde
4 - 2
(1 - 1)
Vatan Sport
De5
08/10
2023
Geestemünde
7 - 0
(1 - 0)
Brinkumer SV
De5
22/09
2023
Geestemünde
6 - 2
(4 - 0)
BTS Neustadt
De5
10/09
2023
Geestemünde
1 - 8
(0 - 3)
Hemelingen
De5
27/08
2023
Geestemünde
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Blumenthaler SV
De5
13/08
2023
Geestemünde
4 - 1
(0 - 1)
Union Bremen
De5
Win
4
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[6,0,2,8],"lg_-1_6":[4,0,2,6],"lg_628":[6,null,2,8],"lg_628_6":[4,null,2,6]}
LEH
away matches
All
24/11
2023
Vahr-Blockdiek
3 - 2
(1 - 0)
Leher Turnerschaft
De5
11/11
2023
TuRa Bremen
5 - 4
(4 - 0)
Leher Turnerschaft
De5
20/10
2023
FC Oberneuland
3 - 3
(0 - 1)
Leher Turnerschaft
De5
08/10
2023
Union Bremen
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
Leher Turnerschaft
De5
23/09
2023
Aumund-Vegesack
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
Leher Turnerschaft
De5
09/09
2023
Brinkumer SV
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Leher Turnerschaft
De5
27/08
2023
Hemelingen
6 - 1
(2 - 0)
Leher Turnerschaft
De5
13/08
2023
Blumenthaler SV
5 - 1
(2 - 0)
Leher Turnerschaft
De5
Win
0
0%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
5
83%
View all
{"lg_-1":[0,1,7,8],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,5,6],"lg_628":[null,1,7,8],"lg_628_6":[null,1,5,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Geestemünde
Played games:
16
Leher Turnerschaft
Played games:
16
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
42
2.63
2.31
37
30
1.88
3.13
50
Under/Over
1.5
1
15
6%
94%
1
15
6%
94%
2.5
2
14
13%
88%
1
15
6%
94%
3.5
5
11
31%
69%
1
15
6%
94%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
9
7
56%
44%
13
3
81%
19%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
5
11
31%
69%
0
16
0%
100%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
14
2
88%
13%
13
3
81%
19%
GEE
next matches
Difficulty
LEH
Easy 1
Severe 5
Leher Turnerschaft (H)
De5
04/02/2024
2
Blumenthaler SV (A)
De5
11/02/2024
2
Woltmershausen (H)
De5
18/02/2024
2
Hemelingen (A)
De5
25/02/2024
5
FC Oberneuland (H)
De5
03/03/2024
4
BTS Neustadt (A)
De5
09/03/2024
2
Geestemünde (A)
De5
04/02/2024
3
Hemelingen (H)
De5
11/02/2024
5
BTS Neustadt (A)
De5
17/02/2024
2
Brinkumer SV (H)
De5
25/02/2024
2
Vatan Sport (A)
De5
03/03/2024
2
Aumund-Vegesack (H)
De5
10/03/2024
4
Werder Bremen II (H)
De5
17/03/2024
5
Brinkumer SV (A)
De5
23/03/2024
2
TuRa Bremen (H)
De5
07/04/2024
1
Vatan Sport (A)
De5
14/04/2024
2
Komet Arsten (H)
De5
21/04/2024
1
Aumund-Vegesack (A)
De5
27/04/2024
4
Vahr-Blockdiek (A)
De5
05/05/2024
2
OSC Bremerhaven (H)
De5
11/05/2024
5
OSC Bremerhaven (A)
De5
16/03/2024
5
Union Bremen (H)
De5
24/03/2024
2
Woltmershausen (A)
De5
06/04/2024
2
FC Oberneuland (H)
De5
14/04/2024
4
Werder Bremen II (A)
De5
20/04/2024
5
TuRa Bremen (H)
De5
28/04/2024
1
Komet Arsten (A)
De5
05/05/2024
1
Vahr-Blockdiek (H)
De5
11/05/2024
2
View all
<
May 2024
Football predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures