My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
233
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
Predictions for TOMORROW
116
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1468
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2284
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
70
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
31
Top Europe
67
All Europe
582
America
179
Africa
32
Asia
147
Australia
44
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
1
UEFA Europa League
2
UEFA Europa Conference League
2
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
7
Scottish Premiership
7
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
1
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
1
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
4
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
1
UEFA Europa League
2
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
2
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
10
Copa Sudamericana
10
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Sacramento Republic
40%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 04:30
SAR - MOB,
04:30
UsC
Charleston Battery
47%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 01:00
CHA - TOR,
01:00
UsC
Phoenix Rising
41%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 01:00
NOR - PRI,
01:00
UsC
Indy Eleven
42%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 01:00
INE - SAN,
01:00
UsC
CS Switchbacks
42%
Probability to draw
09/05/2024 01:30
NEW - CSS,
01:30
UsC
Birmingham Legion
36%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 01:30
TBR - BIR,
01:30
UsC
Sporting Kansas City
40%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 02:00
UNI - SKC,
02:00
UsC
Real Salt Lake
40%
Probability to draw
09/05/2024 03:00
NMU - RSL,
03:00
UsC
Louisville City
41%
Probability to draw
09/05/2024 04:30
SEA - LOC,
04:30
UsC
Las Vegas Lights
45%
Probability to draw
09/05/2024 04:30
LVL - LAF,
04:30
UsC
Peterborough
36%
Probability to draw
08/05/2024 21:00
PTU - OXF,
21:00
L1
Real Madrid
41%
Probability to draw
08/05/2024 21:00
RMA - BAY,
21:00
UCL
Orlando Pirates
52%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 19:30
ORL - CHI,
19:30
Za1
Polokwane City
41%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 19:30
POL - RIC,
19:30
Za1
Stellenbosch FC
48%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 19:30
STE - AMA,
19:30
Za1
Sundowns FC
65%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 19:30
GOL - SUN,
19:30
Za1
Rosario Central
41%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 00:00
ROS - ATM,
00:00
CLA
São Paulo
56%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 02:30
COB - SAP,
02:30
CLA
LDU Quito
41%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 02:30
BOT - LDU,
02:30
CLA
Fortaleza
55%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 02:00
NAP - FOR,
02:00
CS
Corinthians
37%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 00:00
NAC - CTH,
00:00
CS
Atlético PR
55%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 00:00
RAZ - APR,
00:00
CS
Boca Juniors
60%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 02:30
SPT - BOJ,
02:30
CS
json_m
Prediction
Deportes Temuco
VS
Unión San Felipe
Centre National de Football Euro 2000
18°C
L
W
D
W
L
D
17/11/2019 16:30 GMT
1
Deportes Temuco probability to win
34%
L
W
W
W
D
L
Chile Primera B de Chile
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Scorers
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 29, Regular Season
Cl2
Deportes Temuco
Unión San Felipe
17/11/2019 16:30
34
34
32
1
1
-
0
1 - 0
2.41
18°
-
-
-
-
Cancl.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 29, Regular Season
Cl2
Deportes Temuco
Unión San Felipe
17/11/2019 16:30
52
48
Under
2.41
1 - 0
2.41
18°
-
-
-
Cancl.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 29, Regular Season
Cl2
Deportes Temuco
Unión San Felipe
17/11/2019 16:30
20
64
16
X
18°
-
Cancl.
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 29, Regular Season
Cl2
Deportes Temuco
Unión San Felipe
17/11/2019 16:30
22%
X
1
1
-
0
1 - 0
18°
-
Cancl.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 29, Regular Season
Cl2
Deportes Temuco
Unión San Felipe
17/11/2019 16:30
59
41
No
1
-
0
1 - 0
2.41
18°
-
-
-
Cancl.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 29, Regular Season
Cl2
Deportes Temuco
Unión San Felipe
17/11/2019 16:30
68%
1X
1
-
0
1 - 0
2.41
18°
-
Cancl.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 29, Regular Season
Cl2
Deportes Temuco
Unión San Felipe
17/11/2019 16:30
34%
Home 0
1
-
0
1 - 0
2.41
18°
-
Cancl.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 29, Regular Season
Cl2
Deportes Temuco
Unión San Felipe
17/11/2019 16:30
15%
11%
11%
Casanova
Di Benedetto
Castro
1
-
0
1 - 0
2.41
18°
-
-
-
Cancl.
Head to head
All
Primera Division
Primera B de Chile
Copa Chile
04/05
2019
Unión San Felipe
2 - 3
(1 - 1)
Deportes Temuco
Cl2
31/08
2017
Unión San Felipe
1 - 0
( - )
Deportes Temuco
ClC
23/08
2017
Deportes Temuco
0 - 0
( - )
Unión San Felipe
ClC
09/04
2016
Unión San Felipe
0 - 0
( - )
Deportes Temuco
Cl2
08/11
2015
Deportes Temuco
1 - 0
( - )
Unión San Felipe
Cl2
28/03
2015
Deportes Temuco
0 - 3
( - )
Unión San Felipe
Cl2
02/11
2014
Unión San Felipe
2 - 0
( - )
Deportes Temuco
Cl2
02/11
2014
Unión San Felipe
2 - 0
( - )
Deportes Temuco
Cl2
09/03
2014
Deportes Temuco
0 - 0
( - )
Unión San Felipe
Cl2
06/10
2013
Unión San Felipe
3 - 0
( - )
Deportes Temuco
Cl2
07/11
2007
Unión San Felipe
0 - 1
( - )
Deportes Temuco
Cl2
09/09
2007
Deportes Temuco
0 - 1
( - )
Unión San Felipe
Cl2
30/06
2007
Unión San Felipe
5 - 0
( - )
Deportes Temuco
Cl2
14/04
2007
Deportes Temuco
1 - 2
( - )
Unión San Felipe
Cl2
22/07
2006
Unión San Felipe
2 - 0
( - )
Deportes Temuco
Cl2
07/05
2006
Deportes Temuco
1 - 1
( - )
Unión San Felipe
Cl2
17/09
2005
Deportes Temuco
1 - 0
( - )
Unión San Felipe
Cl1
23/04
2005
Unión San Felipe
1 - 0
( - )
Deportes Temuco
Cl1
26/09
2004
Unión San Felipe
1 - 0
( - )
Deportes Temuco
Cl1
11/04
2004
Deportes Temuco
1 - 0
( - )
Unión San Felipe
Cl1
04/10
2003
Unión San Felipe
3 - 1
( - )
Deportes Temuco
Cl1
20/04
2003
Deportes Temuco
3 - 0
( - )
Unión San Felipe
Cl1
23/11
2002
Unión San Felipe
3 - 2
( - )
Deportes Temuco
Cl1
26/05
2002
Deportes Temuco
5 - 0
( - )
Unión San Felipe
Cl1
Deportes Temuco
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Unión San Felipe
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[7,4,13,24],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_122":[4,null,4,8],"lg_122_6":[3,null,3,6],"lg_225":[3,3,8,14],"lg_225_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_491":[null,1,1,2],"lg_491_6":[null,1,1,2]}
Standings up to 17/11/2019
Regular Season
Regular Season
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
DET
matches
All
18/10
2019
Barnechea
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Deportes Temuco
Cl2
13/10
2019
Deportes Temuco
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
La Serena
Cl2
06/10
2019
Ñublense
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Deportes Temuco
Cl2
29/09
2019
Deportes Temuco
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Cobreloa
Cl2
15/09
2019
Deportes Temuco
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Puerto Montt
Cl2
08/09
2019
San Luis Quillota
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Deportes Temuco
Cl2
Win
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[2,2,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_225":[2,2,2,6],"lg_225_6":[2,2,2,6]}
USF
matches
All
19/10
2019
La Serena
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
Unión San Felipe
Cl2
13/10
2019
Unión San Felipe
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Deportes Santa Cruz
Cl2
06/10
2019
Deportes Melipilla
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Unión San Felipe
Cl2
28/09
2019
Unión San Felipe
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
San Luis Quillota
Cl2
14/09
2019
Unión San Felipe
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Deportes Copiapó
Cl2
08/09
2019
Ñublense
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Unión San Felipe
Cl2
Win
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[3,1,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_225":[3,1,2,6],"lg_225_6":[3,1,2,6]}
DET
home matches
All
13/10
2019
Deportes Temuco
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
La Serena
Cl2
29/09
2019
Deportes Temuco
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Cobreloa
Cl2
15/09
2019
Deportes Temuco
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Puerto Montt
Cl2
Win
2
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
33%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,1,3],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,1,3],"lg_225":[2,null,1,3],"lg_225_6":[2,null,1,3]}
USF
away matches
All
19/10
2019
La Serena
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
Unión San Felipe
Cl2
06/10
2019
Deportes Melipilla
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Unión San Felipe
Cl2
08/09
2019
Ñublense
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Unión San Felipe
Cl2
Win
1
33%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
67%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,2,3],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,2,3],"lg_225":[1,null,2,3],"lg_225_6":[1,null,2,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Deportes Temuco
Played games:
6
Unión San Felipe
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
5
0.83
0.83
5
7
1.17
1.17
7
Under/Over
1.5
3
3
50%
50%
2
4
33%
67%
2.5
5
1
83%
17%
3
3
50%
50%
3.5
6
0
100%
0%
4
2
67%
33%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
3
3
50%
50%
1
5
17%
83%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
1
5
17%
83%
4
2
67%
33%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
4
2
67%
33%
4
2
67%
33%
DET
next matches
Difficulty
USF
Easy 1
Severe 5
Unión San Felipe (H)
Cl2
17/11/2019
4
Deportes Melipilla (A)
Cl2
24/11/2019
2
Deportes Santa Cruz (H)
Cl2
30/11/2019
3
Cobreloa (A)
Cl2
13/01/2020
4
Ñublense (A)
Cl2
16/01/2020
3
Deportes Copiapó (A)
Cl2
20/01/2020
1
Deportes Temuco (A)
Cl2
17/11/2019
3
Santiago Morning (H)
Cl2
23/11/2019
2
Deportes Melipilla (A)
Cl2
12/01/2020
2
Rangers Talca (A)
Cl2
26/02/2020
2
Deportes Copiapó (H)
Cl2
02/03/2020
1
Deportes Valdivia (A)
Cl2
08/03/2020
1
La Serena (A)
Cl2
24/01/2020
4
Ñublense (H)
Cl2
24/02/2020
3
Puerto Montt (A)
Cl2
01/03/2020
2
Santiago Morning (A)
Cl2
12/03/2020
2
San Marcos Arica (H)
Cl2
17/03/2020
3
Rangers Talca (A)
Cl2
30/08/2020
2
Deportes Valdivia (H)
Cl2
04/09/2020
1
Unión San Felipe (A)
Cl2
08/09/2020
4
Deportes Copiapó (H)
Cl2
13/09/2020
1
Deportes Santa Cruz (A)
Cl2
20/09/2020
3
Barnechea (H)
Cl2
26/09/2020
3
Cobreloa (A)
Cl2
30/09/2020
4
San Luis Quillota (H)
Cl2
05/10/2020
3
CD Magallanes (A)
Cl2
08/10/2020
2
Deportes Melipilla (H)
Cl2
12/10/2020
2
San Marcos Arica (A)
Cl2
28/10/2020
3
Puerto Montt (H)
Cl2
04/11/2020
2
Barnechea (A)
Cl2
09/11/2020
3
Santiago Morning (H)
Cl2
16/11/2020
2
Unión San Felipe (H)
Cl2
20/11/2020
4
Deportes Copiapó (A)
Cl2
26/11/2020
1
Deportes Santa Cruz (H)
Cl2
06/12/2020
3
Deportes Melipilla (A)
Cl2
15/12/2020
2
Rangers Talca (H)
Cl2
18/12/2020
2
Deportes Valdivia (A)
Cl2
22/12/2020
1
CD Magallanes (H)
Cl2
29/12/2020
2
Ñublense (A)
Cl2
03/01/2021
3
San Luis Quillota (A)
Cl2
12/01/2021
3
Cobreloa (H)
Cl2
17/01/2021
4
Rangers Talca (H)
Cl2
21/01/2021
2
Rangers Talca (A)
Cl2
25/01/2021
2
San Luis Quillota (H)
Cl2
04/04/2021
3
Deportes Copiapó (A)
Cl2
20/04/2021
1
Unión San Felipe (H)
Cl2
26/04/2021
4
CD Magallanes (A)
Cl2
03/05/2021
2
Deportes Santa Cruz (H)
Cl2
11/05/2021
3
San Marcos Arica (A)
Cl2
18/05/2021
3
Barnechea (H)
Cl2
25/05/2021
3
Univ de Concepcion (A)
Cl2
30/05/2021
3
Puerto Montt (A)
Cl2
08/06/2021
2
Iberia Los Ángeles (A)
ClC
15/06/2021
Unión La Calera (H)
ClC
23/06/2021
3
Unión La Calera (A)
ClC
27/06/2021
3
CD Huachipato (H)
ClC
01/07/2021
3
CD Huachipato (A)
ClC
05/07/2021
3
Rangers Talca (H)
Cl2
10/07/2021
2
Coquimbo Unido (H)
Cl2
15/07/2021
3
CDA Fernández Vial (A)
Cl2
22/07/2021
1
Cobreloa (H)
Cl2
31/07/2021
4
Deportes Iquique (A)
Cl2
07/08/2021
4
Santiago Morning (H)
Cl2
15/08/2021
2
San Luis Quillota (A)
Cl2
23/08/2021
3
Deportes Copiapó (H)
Cl2
28/08/2021
1
Unión San Felipe (A)
Cl2
01/09/2021
4
CD Magallanes (H)
Cl2
06/09/2021
2
Deportes Santa Cruz (A)
Cl2
14/09/2021
3
San Marcos Arica (H)
Cl2
22/09/2021
3
Barnechea (A)
Cl2
27/09/2021
3
Univ de Concepcion (H)
Cl2
02/10/2021
3
Puerto Montt (H)
Cl2
08/10/2021
2
Rangers Talca (A)
Cl2
14/10/2021
2
Coquimbo Unido (A)
Cl2
19/10/2021
3
CDA Fernández Vial (H)
Cl2
24/10/2021
1
Cobreloa (A)
Cl2
02/11/2021
4
Deportes Iquique (H)
Cl2
06/11/2021
4
Santiago Morning (A)
Cl2
13/11/2021
2
Santiago Morning (A)
Cl2
25/11/2021
2
Santiago Morning (H)
Cl2
02/12/2021
2
Deportes Copiapó (H)
Cl2
07/12/2021
1
Deportes Copiapó (A)
Cl2
10/12/2021
1
Deportes Santa Cruz (A)
Cl2
16/02/2022
3
Santiago Wanderers (H)
Cl2
22/02/2022
4
Deportes Iquique (A)
Cl2
28/02/2022
4
CDA Fernández Vial (H)
Cl2
15/03/2022
1
Puerto Montt (A)
Cl2
23/03/2022
2
Iberia Los Ángeles (A)
ClC
27/03/2022
Santiago Morning (H)
Cl2
05/04/2022
2
Rangers Talca (A)
Cl2
12/04/2022
2
CD Magallanes (H)
Cl2
16/04/2022
2
Unión San Felipe (A)
Cl2
22/04/2022
4
Deportes Melipilla (H)
Cl2
26/04/2022
2
San Luis Quillota (A)
Cl2
30/04/2022
3
Univ de Concepcion (H)
Cl2
07/05/2022
3
Deportes Recoleta (A)
Cl2
12/05/2022
2
Cobreloa (H)
Cl2
18/05/2022
4
Barnechea (A)
Cl2
23/05/2022
3
Deportes Copiapó (H)
Cl2
29/05/2022
1
Colo Colo (A)
ClC
19/06/2022
5
Colo Colo (H)
ClC
24/06/2022
5
Deportes Santa Cruz (H)
Cl2
02/07/2022
3
Deportes Iquique (H)
Cl2
16/07/2022
4
CDA Fernández Vial (A)
Cl2
31/07/2022
1
Puerto Montt (H)
Cl2
07/08/2022
2
Santiago Morning (A)
Cl2
13/08/2022
2
Santiago Wanderers (A)
Cl2
17/08/2022
4
Rangers Talca (H)
Cl2
24/08/2022
2
CD Magallanes (A)
Cl2
30/08/2022
2
Unión San Felipe (H)
Cl2
07/09/2022
4
Deportes Melipilla (A)
Cl2
13/09/2022
2
San Luis Quillota (H)
Cl2
27/09/2022
3
Univ de Concepcion (A)
Cl2
04/10/2022
3
Deportes Recoleta (H)
Cl2
08/10/2022
2
Cobreloa (A)
Cl2
15/10/2022
4
Barnechea (H)
Cl2
24/10/2022
3
Deportes Copiapó (A)
Cl2
31/10/2022
1
Puerto Montt (A)
Cl2
11/02/2023
2
Deportes Recoleta (H)
Cl2
21/02/2023
2
Rangers Talca (A)
Cl2
25/02/2023
2
San Luis Quillota (A)
Cl2
07/03/2023
3
La Serena (H)
Cl2
11/03/2023
4
Santiago Morning (A)
Cl2
19/03/2023
2
Barnechea (H)
Cl2
26/03/2023
3
Unión San Felipe (A)
Cl2
17/04/2023
4
San Marcos Arica (H)
Cl2
23/04/2023
3
Antofagasta (A)
Cl2
29/04/2023
5
Deportes Iquique (H)
Cl2
12/05/2023
4
Univ de Concepcion (H)
Cl2
16/05/2023
3
Cobreloa (A)
Cl2
22/05/2023
4
Santiago Wanderers (H)
Cl2
27/05/2023
4
Deportes Santa Cruz (A)
Cl2
05/06/2023
3
Puerto Montt (H)
Cl2
18/06/2023
2
CD Huachipato (A)
ClC
29/06/2023
3
Puerto Montt (H)
ClC
02/07/2023
2
Deportes Recoleta (A)
Cl2
09/07/2023
2
Rangers Talca (H)
Cl2
15/07/2023
2
San Luis Quillota (H)
Cl2
22/07/2023
3
Univ de Concepcion (H)
ClC
28/07/2023
3
La Serena (A)
Cl2
01/08/2023
4
Santiago Morning (H)
Cl2
06/08/2023
2
Barnechea (A)
Cl2
12/08/2023
3
Univ de Concepcion (A)
ClC
15/08/2023
3
Unión San Felipe (H)
Cl2
20/08/2023
4
San Marcos Arica (A)
Cl2
26/08/2023
3
Antofagasta (H)
Cl2
02/09/2023
5
Deportes Iquique (A)
Cl2
09/09/2023
4
Univ de Concepcion (A)
Cl2
23/09/2023
3
Cobreloa (H)
Cl2
30/09/2023
4
Santiago Wanderers (A)
Cl2
07/10/2023
4
Deportes Santa Cruz (H)
Cl2
14/10/2023
3
Deportes Valdivia (A)
Cl2
08/03/2020
1
Deportes Valdivia (A)
Cl2
10/03/2020
1
Deportes Santa Cruz (H)
Cl2
18/03/2020
3
Deportes Melipilla (A)
Cl2
05/09/2020
2
Deportes Temuco (H)
Cl2
08/09/2020
3
Puerto Montt (A)
Cl2
13/09/2020
2
Ñublense (H)
Cl2
17/09/2020
3
Cobreloa (A)
Cl2
23/09/2020
4
San Luis Quillota (A)
Cl2
27/09/2020
3
Santiago Morning (A)
Cl2
01/10/2020
2
San Marcos Arica (H)
Cl2
05/10/2020
3
Barnechea (A)
Cl2
09/10/2020
3
CD Magallanes (H)
Cl2
13/10/2020
2
San Luis Quillota (H)
Cl2
27/10/2020
3
Deportes Santa Cruz (A)
Cl2
04/11/2020
3
Puerto Montt (H)
Cl2
08/11/2020
2
CD Magallanes (A)
Cl2
12/11/2020
2
Deportes Temuco (A)
Cl2
20/11/2020
3
Cobreloa (H)
Cl2
25/11/2020
4
Deportes Valdivia (H)
Cl2
30/11/2020
1
Barnechea (H)
Cl2
04/12/2020
3
Deportes Copiapó (A)
Cl2
11/12/2020
1
Santiago Morning (H)
Cl2
15/12/2020
2
San Marcos Arica (A)
Cl2
18/12/2020
3
Rangers Talca (H)
Cl2
29/12/2020
2
Ñublense (A)
Cl2
13/01/2021
3
Deportes Melipilla (H)
Cl2
17/01/2021
2
Deportes Melipilla (A)
Cl2
04/02/2021
2
Deportes Melipilla (H)
Cl2
07/02/2021
2
Rangers Talca (A)
Cl2
07/04/2021
2
Puerto Montt (H)
Cl2
17/04/2021
2
Deportes Temuco (A)
Cl2
26/04/2021
3
San Luis Quillota (A)
Cl2
03/05/2021
3
Cobreloa (H)
Cl2
10/05/2021
4
Univ de Concepcion (A)
Cl2
19/05/2021
3
Deportes Santa Cruz (H)
Cl2
25/05/2021
3
San Marcos Arica (A)
Cl2
01/06/2021
3
Barnechea (H)
Cl2
06/06/2021
3
San Antonio Unido (A)
ClC
16/06/2021
Deportes Iquique (H)
Cl2
15/07/2021
4
Deportes Copiapó (A)
Cl2
22/07/2021
1
Santiago Morning (H)
Cl2
31/07/2021
2
Coquimbo Unido (H)
Cl2
09/08/2021
3
CD Magallanes (A)
Cl2
16/08/2021
2
Rangers Talca (H)
Cl2
23/08/2021
2
Puerto Montt (A)
Cl2
28/08/2021
2
Deportes Temuco (H)
Cl2
01/09/2021
3
San Luis Quillota (H)
Cl2
07/09/2021
3
Cobreloa (A)
Cl2
16/09/2021
4
Univ de Concepcion (H)
Cl2
23/09/2021
3
Deportes Santa Cruz (A)
Cl2
28/09/2021
3
San Marcos Arica (H)
Cl2
03/10/2021
3
Barnechea (A)
Cl2
10/10/2021
3
CDA Fernández Vial (H)
Cl2
13/10/2021
1
Deportes Iquique (A)
Cl2
20/10/2021
4
Deportes Copiapó (H)
Cl2
24/10/2021
1
CDA Fernández Vial (A)
Cl2
29/10/2021
1
Santiago Morning (A)
Cl2
01/11/2021
2
Coquimbo Unido (A)
Cl2
09/11/2021
3
CD Magallanes (H)
Cl2
13/11/2021
2
Rangers Talca (H)
Cl2
03/03/2022
2
Santiago Morning (A)
Cl2
08/03/2022
2
Deportes Melipilla (H)
Cl2
24/03/2022
2
CD Trasandino (A)
ClC
28/03/2022
Barnechea (A)
Cl2
04/04/2022
3
San Luis Quillota (H)
Cl2
12/04/2022
3
Univ de Concepcion (A)
Cl2
16/04/2022
3
Deportes Temuco (H)
Cl2
22/04/2022
3
Cobreloa (H)
Cl2
30/04/2022
4
CD Magallanes (A)
Cl2
08/05/2022
2
Deportes Santa Cruz (H)
Cl2
13/05/2022
3
Puerto Montt (A)
Cl2
17/05/2022
2
Deportes Iquique (H)
Cl2
21/05/2022
4
Deportes Copiapó (A)
Cl2
26/05/2022
1
CDA Fernández Vial (A)
Cl2
01/06/2022
1
Deportes Recoleta (H)
Cl2
06/06/2022
2
Santiago Wanderers (A)
Cl2
10/06/2022
4
Universidad Católica (H)
ClC
18/06/2022
3
Universidad Católica (A)
ClC
25/06/2022
3
Deportes Recoleta (A)
Cl2
02/07/2022
2
Deportes Copiapó (H)
Cl2
09/07/2022
1
Rangers Talca (A)
Cl2
19/07/2022
2
Santiago Morning (H)
Cl2
26/07/2022
2
Deportes Melipilla (A)
Cl2
10/08/2022
2
Barnechea (H)
Cl2
15/08/2022
3
San Luis Quillota (A)
Cl2
24/08/2022
3
Univ de Concepcion (H)
Cl2
31/08/2022
3
Deportes Temuco (A)
Cl2
07/09/2022
3
Santiago Wanderers (H)
Cl2
10/09/2022
4
Cobreloa (A)
Cl2
26/09/2022
4
CD Magallanes (H)
Cl2
03/10/2022
2
Deportes Santa Cruz (A)
Cl2
11/10/2022
3
Puerto Montt (H)
Cl2
17/10/2022
2
Deportes Iquique (A)
Cl2
22/10/2022
4
CDA Fernández Vial (H)
Cl2
01/11/2022
1
Puerto Montt (A)
Cl2
06/11/2022
2
Puerto Montt (H)
Cl2
11/11/2022
2
San Luis Quillota (H)
Cl2
15/02/2023
3
Barnechea (A)
Cl2
21/02/2023
3
Antofagasta (H)
Cl2
25/02/2023
5
San Marcos Arica (A)
Cl2
04/03/2023
3
Santiago Morning (A)
Cl2
14/03/2023
2
Santiago Wanderers (A)
Cl2
21/03/2023
4
Deportes Iquique (A)
Cl2
26/03/2023
4
Deportes Temuco (H)
Cl2
17/04/2023
3
Rangers Talca (A)
Cl2
22/04/2023
2
La Serena (H)
Cl2
04/05/2023
4
Deportes Santa Cruz (A)
Cl2
13/05/2023
3
Cobreloa (H)
Cl2
17/05/2023
4
Deportes Recoleta (A)
Cl2
21/05/2023
2
Univ de Concepcion (H)
Cl2
29/05/2023
3
Puerto Montt (A)
Cl2
03/06/2023
2
San Luis Quillota (A)
Cl2
19/06/2023
3
Everton de Vina (A)
ClC
02/07/2023
4
Barnechea (H)
Cl2
08/07/2023
3
Antofagasta (A)
Cl2
16/07/2023
5
San Marcos Arica (H)
Cl2
22/07/2023
3
Santiago Morning (H)
Cl2
29/07/2023
2
Santiago Wanderers (H)
Cl2
05/08/2023
4
Deportes Iquique (H)
Cl2
13/08/2023
4
Deportes Temuco (A)
Cl2
20/08/2023
3
Rangers Talca (H)
Cl2
26/08/2023
2
La Serena (A)
Cl2
02/09/2023
4
Deportes Santa Cruz (H)
Cl2
09/09/2023
3
Cobreloa (A)
Cl2
23/09/2023
4
Deportes Recoleta (H)
Cl2
30/09/2023
2
Univ de Concepcion (A)
Cl2
07/10/2023
3
Puerto Montt (H)
Cl2
14/10/2023
2
View all
San Luis Quillota - Univ de Concepcion
09/05/2024 01:00
1
Unión San Felipe - Santiago Morning
11/05/2024 01:00
2
CD Magallanes - Limache
11/05/2024 21:00
2
San Marcos Arica - Santiago Wanderers
12/05/2024 02:00
X
Barnechea - Antofagasta
12/05/2024 18:30
1
<
May 2024
Football predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures