My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
13
Football
Predictions for TODAY
589
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
LIVE predictions
Predictions for TOMORROW
444
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions for the WEEKEND
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
ALL predictions
1248
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
TOP predictions
Values
146
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
Top Europe
4
All Europe
165
America
168
Africa
78
Asia
101
Australia
40
International
26
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
1
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Serie A
1
Ligue 1
1
Eredivisie
1
Liga Portugal
1
Brasileiro Serie A
12
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
1
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
1
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
26
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Tennis
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Columbus Crew
36%
Probability to win
02/06/2024 00:30
COL - SEA,
00:30
Us1
DC United
45%
Probability to win
02/06/2024 01:30
DCU - TFC,
01:30
Us1
Inter Miami CF
41%
Probability to win
02/06/2024 01:30
INM - SLC,
01:30
Us1
New York Red Bulls
40%
Probability to win
02/06/2024 01:30
NYR - ORL,
01:30
Us1
Philadelphia Union
42%
Probability to win
02/06/2024 01:30
PHI - MTL,
01:30
Us1
Nashville SC
57%
Probability to win
02/06/2024 02:30
NAS - NER,
02:30
Us1
Minnesota United
57%
Probability to win
02/06/2024 02:30
MIN - SKC,
02:30
Us1
Los Angeles Galaxy
44%
Probability to win
02/06/2024 02:30
CHI - LAG,
02:30
Us1
Pachuca CF
39%
Probability to draw
02/06/2024 03:15
PAC - COL,
03:15
CNL
Real Salt Lake
44%
Probability to win
02/06/2024 03:30
RSL - AUS,
03:30
Us1
Vancouver Whitecaps
37%
Probability to draw
02/06/2024 04:30
VAN - CLR,
04:30
Us1
Los Angeles FC
55%
Probability to win
02/06/2024 04:30
LAF - DAL,
04:30
Us1
Portland Timbers
36%
Probability to win
02/06/2024 04:30
POT - HOU,
04:30
Us1
IF Elfsborg
41%
Probability to win
01/06/2024 15:00
GOT - ELF,
15:00
Se1
Malmö FF
65%
Probability to win
01/06/2024 15:00
BRO - MAL,
15:00
Se1
SK Brann
54%
Probability to win
01/06/2024 18:00
HAM - BRA,
18:00
No1
Real Madrid
39%
Probability to draw
01/06/2024 21:00
BVB - RMA,
21:00
UCL
Vitória
45%
Probability to draw
01/06/2024 21:00
VIT - ACG,
21:00
Br1
Grêmio
37%
Probability to draw
01/06/2024 21:00
GRE - RBB,
21:00
Br1
Botafogo
38%
Probability to win
02/06/2024 02:00
CTH - BOT,
02:00
Br1
Kashima Antlers
51%
Probability to win
01/06/2024 08:00
KAS - YOM,
08:00
Jp1
Machida Zelvia
60%
Probability to win
01/06/2024 08:00
MAC - ALN,
08:00
Jp1
Gamba Osaka
57%
Probability to win
01/06/2024 08:00
SHO - GAM,
08:00
Jp1
Vissel Kobe
41%
Probability to win
01/06/2024 09:00
URD - VIK,
09:00
Jp1
Cerezo Osaka
49%
Probability to win
01/06/2024 12:00
KYO - CEO,
12:00
Jp1
Sanfrecce
44%
Probability to win
01/06/2024 07:00
SAN - JUB,
07:00
Jp1
json_m
Prediction
CF União de Coimbra 1919
VS
Castro Daire
Estádio EFAPEL
24°C
W
D
W
W
L
L
10/04/2022 17:00 GMT
2
0 - 0
FT
W
W
L
D
W
D
Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 25, Relegation Série 6
Pt3
CF União de Coimbra 1919
Castro Daire
10/04/2022 17:00
34
24
42
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.41
24°
-
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Relegation Série 6
Pt3
CF União de Coimbra 1919
Castro Daire
10/04/2022 17:00
52
48
Under
2.41
0 - 2
2.41
24°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Relegation Série 6
Pt3
CF União de Coimbra 1919
Castro Daire
10/04/2022 17:00
23
49
27
X
24°
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Relegation Série 6
Pt3
CF União de Coimbra 1919
Castro Daire
10/04/2022 17:00
21%
X
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
24°
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Relegation Série 6
Pt3
CF União de Coimbra 1919
Castro Daire
10/04/2022 17:00
72
28
No
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.41
24°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Relegation Série 6
Pt3
CF União de Coimbra 1919
Castro Daire
10/04/2022 17:00
76%
21
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.41
24°
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Relegation Série 6
Pt3
CF União de Coimbra 1919
Castro Daire
10/04/2022 17:00
35%
Away -1
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.41
24°
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25, Relegation Série 6
Pt3
CF União de Coimbra 1919
Castro Daire
10/04/2022 17:00
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.41
24°
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Head to head
All
06/03
2022
CF União de Coimbra 1919
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Castro Daire
Pt3
12/12
2021
Castro Daire
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
CF União de Coimbra 1919
Pt3
CF União de Coimbra 1919
1
50%
Draw
0
0%
Castro Daire
1
50%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,1,2],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,1,2],"lg_259":[1,null,1,2],"lg_259_6":[1,null,1,2]}
Standings up to 10/04/2022
Série A
Série A
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Vilaverdense FC
42
18
13
3
2
40
18
22
2
Marítimo B
38
18
11
5
2
38
20
18
3
AD Os Limianos
31
18
9
4
5
30
22
8
4
Maria da Fonte
27
18
8
3
7
24
21
3
5
Pedras Salgadas
26
18
7
5
6
22
22
0
6
AD Camacha
25
18
7
4
7
25
22
3
7
SC Vianense
22
18
7
1
10
23
29
-6
8
Merelinense FC
19
18
5
4
9
24
30
-6
9
Forjães SC
13
18
3
4
11
27
46
-19
10
Câmara de Lobos
10
18
3
1
14
20
43
-23
11
União da Madeira
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Série B
Série B
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
USC Paredes
39
18
12
3
3
23
9
14
2
São Martinho
38
18
11
5
2
29
10
19
3
FC Tirsense
34
18
9
7
2
17
8
9
4
SC Mirandela
33
18
10
3
5
21
16
5
5
Amarante
30
18
8
6
4
33
21
12
6
AC Vila Meã
24
18
7
3
8
22
20
2
7
SC Vila Real
17
18
4
5
9
21
36
-15
8
Santa Marta Penaguiao
15
18
4
3
11
15
33
-18
9
Berco SC
13
18
3
4
11
16
27
-11
10
Macedo de Cavaleiros
6
18
1
3
14
10
27
-17
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Série C
Série C
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
SC Salgueiros
43
18
13
4
1
29
14
15
2
Leça FC
39
18
12
3
3
36
15
21
3
Gondomar SC
33
18
10
3
5
34
19
15
4
Castro Daire
32
18
9
5
4
25
15
10
5
SC Espinho
29
18
8
5
5
24
13
11
6
Valadares Gaia
20
18
5
5
8
22
20
2
7
GD Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
20
18
5
5
8
13
16
-3
8
CF União de Coimbra 1919
16
18
4
4
10
17
29
-12
9
Ferreira de Aves
12
18
3
3
12
6
35
-29
10
CD Gouveia
6
18
1
3
14
8
38
-30
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Série D
Série D
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
GD Fontinhas
44
18
14
2
2
32
15
17
2
Sertanense FC
39
18
12
3
3
30
12
18
3
AC Marinhense
27
18
7
6
5
19
18
1
4
SC Praiense
22
18
6
4
8
20
23
-3
5
Vitória Sernache
21
18
4
9
5
24
24
0
6
GD Peniche
21
18
5
6
7
20
22
-2
7
ARC Oleiros
20
18
5
5
8
11
17
-6
8
Clube Condeixa
19
18
6
1
11
21
23
-2
9
Benfica C. Branco
19
18
4
7
7
13
19
-6
10
União Idanhense
12
18
1
9
8
18
35
-17
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Série E
Série E
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Belenenses
33
18
10
3
5
25
12
13
2
Pêro Pinheiro
31
18
9
4
5
21
19
2
3
Loures
30
18
9
3
6
29
22
7
4
SU Sintrense
29
18
6
11
1
19
12
7
5
Sacavenense
29
18
7
8
3
16
13
3
6
Operário dos Açores
21
18
5
6
7
14
15
-1
7
GD O Coruchense
21
18
6
3
9
26
29
-3
8
SC Ideal
18
18
4
6
8
22
25
-3
9
O Elvas
17
18
4
5
9
11
25
-14
10
Rabo de Peixe
14
18
3
5
10
13
24
-11
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Série F
Série F
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Louletano
33
17
9
6
2
39
17
22
2
Lusitano GC
33
17
9
6
2
31
13
18
3
SC Olhanense
33
16
9
6
1
30
15
15
4
Juventude de Évora
25
17
6
7
4
26
12
14
5
Esperança de Lagos
22
17
6
4
7
24
27
-3
6
CD Pinhalnovense
18
9
5
3
1
16
8
8
7
FC Serpa
16
17
4
4
9
19
36
-17
8
GUS Montemor
12
17
3
3
11
13
31
-18
9
Imortal Albufeira
12
16
2
6
8
8
27
-19
10
FC Barreirense
10
17
1
7
9
10
30
-20
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Promotion Série North
Promotion Série North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
SC Salgueiros
5
3
1
2
0
4
3
1
2
USC Paredes
4
2
1
1
0
1
0
1
3
Marítimo B
4
3
1
1
1
4
5
-1
4
Leça FC
3
2
1
0
1
2
1
1
5
São Martinho
1
2
0
1
1
3
4
-1
6
Vilaverdense FC
1
2
0
1
1
3
4
-1
Promotion
Promotion Série South
Promotion Série South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Belenenses
4
2
1
1
0
3
1
2
2
GD Fontinhas
3
2
1
0
1
2
3
-1
3
Sertanense FC
2
2
0
2
0
2
2
0
4
SC Olhanense
2
2
0
2
0
1
1
0
5
Pêro Pinheiro
2
2
0
2
0
1
1
0
6
Lusitano GC
1
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
Promotion
Relegation Série 1
Relegation Série 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Merelinense FC
6
2
2
0
0
4
2
2
2
SC Vianense
3
2
1
0
1
4
4
0
3
AD Os Limianos
1
2
0
1
1
3
4
-1
4
Forjães SC
1
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
Relegation
Relegation Série 2
Relegation Série 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Maria da Fonte
4
2
1
1
0
3
1
2
2
SC Mirandela
2
2
0
2
0
1
1
0
3
Pedras Salgadas
2
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
4
Macedo de Cavaleiros
1
2
0
1
1
2
4
-2
Relegation
Relegation Série 3
Relegation Série 3
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Amarante
6
2
2
0
0
8
0
8
2
SC Vila Real
3
2
1
0
1
3
7
-4
3
Berco SC
1
2
0
1
1
3
5
-2
4
FC Tirsense
1
2
0
1
1
2
4
-2
Relegation
Relegation Série 4
Relegation Série 4
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
AC Vila Meã
4
2
1
1
0
1
0
1
2
Santa Marta Penaguiao
4
2
1
1
0
1
0
1
3
Câmara de Lobos
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
4
AD Camacha
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
Relegation
Relegation Série 5
Relegation Série 5
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Valadares Gaia
6
2
2
0
0
2
0
2
2
Gondomar SC
2
2
0
2
0
3
3
0
3
GD Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
1
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
4
SC Espinho
1
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
Relegation
Relegation Série 6
Relegation Série 6
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Castro Daire
6
2
2
0
0
6
0
6
2
CF União de Coimbra 1919
4
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
3
Ferreira de Aves
1
2
0
1
1
2
5
-3
4
CD Gouveia
0
2
0
0
2
0
4
-4
Relegation
Relegation Série 7
Relegation Série 7
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Benfica C. Branco
4
2
1
1
0
5
2
3
2
ARC Oleiros
4
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
3
União Idanhense
3
2
1
0
1
1
1
0
4
Clube Condeixa
0
2
0
0
2
1
5
-4
Relegation
Relegation Série 8
Relegation Série 8
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
AC Marinhense
6
2
2
0
0
3
0
3
2
GD O Coruchense
3
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
3
Vitória Sernache
3
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
4
GD Peniche
0
2
0
0
2
0
3
-3
Relegation
Relegation Série 9
Relegation Série 9
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
SU Sintrense
4
2
1
1
0
3
1
2
2
Loures
4
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
3
Sacavenense
3
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
4
O Elvas
0
2
0
0
2
0
4
-4
Relegation
Relegation Série 10
Relegation Série 10
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
SC Praiense
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
2
Rabo de Peixe
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
3
SC Ideal
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Operário dos Açores
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Relegation
Relegation Série 11
Relegation Série 11
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Juventude de Évora
6
2
2
0
0
3
1
2
2
FC Serpa
3
2
1
0
1
1
1
0
3
FC Barreirense
1
2
0
1
1
3
4
-1
4
GUS Montemor
1
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
Relegation
Relegation Série 12
Relegation Série 12
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Imortal Albufeira
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
Esperança de Lagos
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
Louletano
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Relegation
CF
matches
All
Campeonato de Portugal
Taca de Portugal
03/04
2022
CD Gouveia
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
CF União de Coimbra 1919
Pt3
20/03
2022
CF União de Coimbra 1919
2 - 2
( - )
Ferreira de Aves
Pt3
06/03
2022
CF União de Coimbra 1919
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Castro Daire
Pt3
01/03
2022
CF União de Coimbra 1919
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
GD Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
Pt3
26/02
2022
Valadares Gaia
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
CF União de Coimbra 1919
Pt3
20/02
2022
Leça FC
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
CF União de Coimbra 1919
Pt3
13/02
2022
CF União de Coimbra 1919
0 - 5
(0 - 2)
SC Espinho
Pt3
06/02
2022
CF União de Coimbra 1919
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
CD Gouveia
Pt3
23/01
2022
CF União de Coimbra 1919
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Ferreira de Aves
Pt3
09/01
2022
CF União de Coimbra 1919
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
SC Salgueiros
Pt3
19/12
2021
Gondomar SC
3 - 2
(3 - 1)
CF União de Coimbra 1919
Pt3
12/12
2021
Castro Daire
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
CF União de Coimbra 1919
Pt3
05/12
2021
CF União de Coimbra 1919
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Leça FC
Pt3
28/11
2021
SC Espinho
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
CF União de Coimbra 1919
Pt3
07/11
2021
CD Gouveia
0 - 2
( - )
CF União de Coimbra 1919
Pt3
31/10
2021
GD Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
2 - 2
( - )
CF União de Coimbra 1919
Pt3
24/10
2021
Ferreira de Aves
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
CF União de Coimbra 1919
Pt3
17/10
2021
CD Mafra
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
CF União de Coimbra 1919
PtC
03/10
2021
CF União de Coimbra 1919
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Valadares Gaia
Pt3
25/09
2021
CF União de Coimbra 1919
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Graciosa
PtC
19/09
2021
SC Salgueiros
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
CF União de Coimbra 1919
Pt3
11/09
2021
Vigor Mocidade
0 - 0
( - )
CF União de Coimbra 1919
PtC
29/08
2021
CF União de Coimbra 1919
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Gondomar SC
Pt3
Win
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[6,6,11,23],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_259":[5,5,10,20],"lg_259_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_333":[1,1,1,3],"lg_333_6":[1,1,1,3]}
CAS
matches
All
Campeonato de Portugal
Taca de Portugal
03/04
2022
Castro Daire
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Ferreira de Aves
Pt3
20/03
2022
Castro Daire
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
CD Gouveia
Pt3
06/03
2022
CF União de Coimbra 1919
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Castro Daire
Pt3
26/02
2022
GD Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Castro Daire
Pt3
20/02
2022
Castro Daire
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Ferreira de Aves
Pt3
13/02
2022
Valadares Gaia
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Castro Daire
Pt3
06/02
2022
Castro Daire
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
SC Salgueiros
Pt3
29/01
2022
Gondomar SC
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Castro Daire
Pt3
16/01
2022
Castro Daire
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Leça FC
Pt3
09/01
2022
SC Espinho
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Castro Daire
Pt3
19/12
2021
Castro Daire
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
CD Gouveia
Pt3
12/12
2021
Castro Daire
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
CF União de Coimbra 1919
Pt3
05/12
2021
Ferreira de Aves
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Castro Daire
Pt3
28/11
2021
Castro Daire
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Valadares Gaia
Pt3
07/11
2021
SC Salgueiros
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Castro Daire
Pt3
31/10
2021
Castro Daire
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
Gondomar SC
Pt3
24/10
2021
Castro Daire
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
GD Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
Pt3
17/10
2021
Castro Daire
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
SC Olhanense
PtC
03/10
2021
Leça FC
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Castro Daire
Pt3
25/09
2021
Rabo de Peixe
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
Castro Daire
PtC
19/09
2021
Castro Daire
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
SC Espinho
Pt3
11/09
2021
Castro Daire
1 - 0
( - )
Trancoso
PtC
29/08
2021
CD Gouveia
1 - 2
( - )
Castro Daire
Pt3
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[12,7,4,23],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_259":[11,5,4,20],"lg_259_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_333":[1,2,null,3],"lg_333_6":[1,2,null,3]}
CF
home matches
All
Campeonato de Portugal
Taca de Portugal
20/03
2022
CF União de Coimbra 1919
2 - 2
( - )
Ferreira de Aves
Pt3
06/03
2022
CF União de Coimbra 1919
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Castro Daire
Pt3
01/03
2022
CF União de Coimbra 1919
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
GD Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
Pt3
13/02
2022
CF União de Coimbra 1919
0 - 5
(0 - 2)
SC Espinho
Pt3
06/02
2022
CF União de Coimbra 1919
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
CD Gouveia
Pt3
23/01
2022
CF União de Coimbra 1919
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Ferreira de Aves
Pt3
09/01
2022
CF União de Coimbra 1919
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
SC Salgueiros
Pt3
05/12
2021
CF União de Coimbra 1919
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Leça FC
Pt3
03/10
2021
CF União de Coimbra 1919
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Valadares Gaia
Pt3
25/09
2021
CF União de Coimbra 1919
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Graciosa
PtC
29/08
2021
CF União de Coimbra 1919
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Gondomar SC
Pt3
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,4,3,11],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_259":[3,4,3,10],"lg_259_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_333":[1,null,null,1],"lg_333_6":[1,null,null,1]}
CAS
away matches
All
Campeonato de Portugal
Taca de Portugal
06/03
2022
CF União de Coimbra 1919
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Castro Daire
Pt3
26/02
2022
GD Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Castro Daire
Pt3
13/02
2022
Valadares Gaia
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Castro Daire
Pt3
29/01
2022
Gondomar SC
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Castro Daire
Pt3
09/01
2022
SC Espinho
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Castro Daire
Pt3
05/12
2021
Ferreira de Aves
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Castro Daire
Pt3
07/11
2021
SC Salgueiros
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Castro Daire
Pt3
03/10
2021
Leça FC
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Castro Daire
Pt3
25/09
2021
Rabo de Peixe
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
Castro Daire
PtC
29/08
2021
CD Gouveia
1 - 2
( - )
Castro Daire
Pt3
Win
1
17%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,4,3,10],"lg_-1_6":[1,3,2,6],"lg_259":[3,3,3,9],"lg_259_6":[1,3,2,6],"lg_333":[null,1,null,1],"lg_333_6":[null,1,null,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
CF União de Coimbra 1919
Played games:
23
Castro Daire
Played games:
23
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
22
0.96
1.52
35
36
1.57
0.83
19
Under/Over
1.5
6
17
26%
74%
4
19
17%
83%
2.5
10
13
43%
57%
11
12
48%
52%
3.5
18
5
78%
22%
21
2
91%
9%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
10
13
43%
57%
13
10
57%
43%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
7
16
30%
70%
10
13
43%
57%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
14
9
61%
39%
22
1
96%
4%
CF
next matches
Difficulty
CAS
Easy 1
Severe 5
Castro Daire (H)
Pt3
10/04/2022
2
Ferreira de Aves (A)
Pt3
24/04/2022
2
CD Gouveia (H)
Pt3
01/05/2022
1
Castro Daire (A)
Pt3
08/05/2022
2
CF União de Coimbra 1919 (A)
Pt3
10/04/2022
3
CD Gouveia (A)
Pt3
24/04/2022
1
Ferreira de Aves (A)
Pt3
01/05/2022
2
CF União de Coimbra 1919 (H)
Pt3
08/05/2022
3
AD Machico (A)
Pt3
18/09/2022
2
AD Camacha (H)
Pt3
25/09/2022
3
View all
<
May 2024
Football predictions
>
{"5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024","7":"July 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures