Germany
[+]
Bundesliga
9
2. Bundesliga
1
3. Liga
10
DFB Pokal
Super Cup
Regionalliga Nord
1
Regionalliga Nordost
9
Regionalliga Süd/Südwest
9
Regionalliga West
1
Regionalliga Bayern
9
Regionalliga Play-Off
Oberliga NOFV Nord
7
Oberliga NOFV Sud
8
Oberliga Schleswig Holstein
1
Oberliga Hamburg
9
Oberliga Bremen
9
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oberliga Westfalen
1
Oberliga Hessen
10
Oberliga Rheinland Pfalz/Saar
2
Oberliga Bayern Nord
9
Oberliga Bayern Süd
9
Oberliga Baden Württemberg
9
Oberliga Mittelrhein
2
Oberliga Bayern Play-offs
Oberliga Niederrhein
10
Oberliga Play-offs
Junioren Bundesliga
21
DFB Junioren Pokal
Bundesliga Women
1
2. Bundesliga Women
1
DFB Pokal Women
My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
Football
Predictions for TODAY
169
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
2
Predictions for TOMORROW
85
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
793
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
1492
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
64
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
27
Top Europe
40
All Europe
446
America
55
Africa
34
Asia
134
Australia
30
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
1
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
2
Ligue 1
3
Eredivisie
1
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
9
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
1
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
COEF
Decimal (European)
Fractional (British)
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Germany Oberliga Westfalen
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
Predictions
Trends
Standings
Form
Results
Fixtures
Statistics
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Corners
01.10.2023
15:00
Brünninghausen
2 - 4
Preußen Münster II
15:00
Vreden
1 - 2
Schermbeck
15:00
Gievenbeck
0 - 0
Westfalia Rhynern
30.09.2023
17:00
ASC Dortmund
0 - 2
Sportfreunde Lotte
29.09.2023
19:00
Türkspor Dortmund
1 - 0
Victoria Clarholz
24.09.2023
15:30
Schermbeck
3 - 1
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
15:30
Ennepetal
2 - 0
Gievenbeck
15:00
Westfalia Rhynern
3 - 1
Türkspor Dortmund
15:00
Victoria Clarholz
4 - 0
Eintracht Rheine
15:00
Sportfreunde Siegen
1 - 2
SG Wattenscheid
15:00
Preußen Münster II
1 - 2
ASC Dortmund
23.09.2023
18:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
3 - 2
Vreden
22.09.2023
19:30
TSG Sprockhövel
1 - 1
Brünninghausen
19:30
Bövinghausen
0 - 3
Erkenschwick
17.09.2023
15:00
Gievenbeck
1 - 2
Schermbeck
15:00
Türkspor Dortmund
1 - 2
Ennepetal
15:00
Eintracht Rheine
4 - 4
Westfalia Rhynern
15:00
SG Wattenscheid
2 - 4
Erkenschwick
15:00
Brünninghausen
4 - 4
Sportfreunde Siegen
15:00
ASC Dortmund
3 - 0
TSG Sprockhövel
15:00
Vreden
1 - 2
Preußen Münster II
16.09.2023
17:00
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
1 - 5
Sportfreunde Lotte
16:00
Victoria Clarholz
0 - 3
Bövinghausen
10.09.2023
15:30
Ennepetal
4 - 0
Eintracht Rheine
15:15
Erkenschwick
4 - 2
Brünninghausen
15:00
Westfalia Rhynern
3 - 1
Victoria Clarholz
15:00
TSG Sprockhövel
1 - 1
Vreden
09.09.2023
18:30
Bövinghausen
3 - 0
SG Wattenscheid
15:30
Preußen Münster II
6 - 0
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
08.09.2023
20:00
Schermbeck
2 - 3
Türkspor Dortmund
20:00
Sportfreunde Siegen
1 - 2
ASC Dortmund
19:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
3 - 2
Gievenbeck
03.09.2023
15:30
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
1 - 2
TSG Sprockhövel
15:00
Eintracht Rheine
1 - 2
Schermbeck
15:00
Victoria Clarholz
4 - 0
Ennepetal
15:00
Westfalia Rhynern
2 - 2
Bövinghausen
15:00
Brünninghausen
0 - 0
SG Wattenscheid
15:00
ASC Dortmund
0 - 1
Erkenschwick
02.09.2023
17:00
Vreden
0 - 0
Sportfreunde Siegen
16:00
Türkspor Dortmund
3 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
01.09.2023
18:00
Gievenbeck
1 - 1
Preußen Münster II
27.08.2023
15:30
Schermbeck
3 - 1
Victoria Clarholz
15:30
Ennepetal
2 - 1
Westfalia Rhynern
15:15
Erkenschwick
3 - 1
Vreden
15:00
TSG Sprockhövel
1 - 2
Gievenbeck
15:00
SG Wattenscheid
1 - 2
ASC Dortmund
15:00
Preußen Münster II
1 - 1
Türkspor Dortmund
26.08.2023
18:30
Bövinghausen
2 - 1
Brünninghausen
25.08.2023
19:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
5 - 0
Eintracht Rheine
19:00
Sportfreunde Siegen
3 - 3
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
20.08.2023
15:30
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
3 - 3
Erkenschwick
15:30
Ennepetal
2 - 4
Bövinghausen
15:00
Vreden
1 - 0
SG Wattenscheid
15:00
Gievenbeck
3 - 1
Sportfreunde Siegen
15:00
Türkspor Dortmund
1 - 3
TSG Sprockhövel
15:00
Westfalia Rhynern
2 - 3
Schermbeck
15:00
ASC Dortmund
0 - 0
Brünninghausen
15:00
Eintracht Rheine
0 - 0
Preußen Münster II
19.08.2023
17:00
Victoria Clarholz
0 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
13.08.2023
15:30
Schermbeck
0 - 1
Ennepetal
15:15
Erkenschwick
0 - 3
Gievenbeck
15:00
Brünninghausen
3 - 2
Vreden
15:00
SG Wattenscheid
1 - 3
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
15:00
Sportfreunde Siegen
1 - 1
Türkspor Dortmund
15:00
TSG Sprockhövel
3 - 3
Eintracht Rheine
15:00
Preußen Münster II
3 - 0
Victoria Clarholz
15:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
4 - 1
Westfalia Rhynern
12.08.2023
18:30
Bövinghausen
0 - 2
ASC Dortmund
Top trends Oberliga Westfalen
Brünninghausen
Unbeaten 7 of 8
Brünninghausen are
undefeated
in
7
of their last
8
league games
Preußen Münster II - Brünninghausen
09/05/2024 15:00
<
May 2024
Football predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures