Player stats | Argentina Primera Division

    Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
    J. Alvarez 19 - - 4 - River Plate
    M. Ruben 15 - - 5 - Rosario Central
    J. Sand 15 2 - 3 - CA Lanús
    M. Tissera 15 2 - 2 - CA Platense
    J. Lopez 13 - - 1 - CA Lanús
    M. Ojeda 12 1 - 2 - Godoy Cruz
    L. Diaz 11 3 - 5 - Estudiantes La Plata
    M. Gimenez 11 3 - 7 - Central Córdoba SdE
    B. Romero 11 - - 2 - River Plate
    S. Romero 11 1 - 2 - Independiente
    W. Bou 10 1 - 1 - Defensa y Justicia
    M. Cauteruccio 10 3 - 1 1 CA Aldosivi
    J. Lucero 10 1 - 4 - Vélez Sársfield
    M. Merentiel 10 - - 2 - Defensa y Justicia
    G. Del Prete 9 - - 1 - Estudiantes La Plata
    L. M. Rodriguez 8 2 - 2 - Gimnasia La Plata
    F. Pizzini 8 - - - - Defensa y Justicia
    S. Sosa 8 - - 8 - Patronato Paraná
    J. Torres 8 1 - 2 - Sarmiento Junín
    C. Auzqui 7 1 - 8 - Talleres Córdoba
    E. Bullaude 7 - - 1 - Godoy Cruz
    R. Carrera 7 - - 7 - Atlético Tucumán
    M. Castro 7 - - 1 - Estudiantes La Plata
    M. Coccaro 7 - - 3 - CA Huracán
    F. Di Santo 7 1 - 5 - San Lorenzo
    J. Garcia 7 1 - 3 - Unión Santa Fe
    J. M. Cruz 7 - - 1 - CA Banfield
    M. Santos 7 2 - 2 - Talleres Córdoba
    B. Sepulveda 7 - - 1 - Arsenal Sarandi
    L. Vazquez 7 - - 1 - Boca Juniors
    L. Gondou 6 - - - - Sarmiento Junín
    I. Malcorra 6 1 - 3 - CA Lanús
    J. Arias 5 1 - 1 - Patronato Paraná
    N. Castro 5 - - 3 - Newell's Old Boys
    M. Coronel 5 - - 1 - Argentinos Juniors
    N. Fernandez 5 - - 2 1 San Lorenzo
    G. Gonzalez 5 - - 2 - Unión Santa Fe
    G. Hauche 5 - - 3 1 CA Aldosivi
    N. Reniero 5 - - 3 - Argentinos Juniors
    I. Scocco 5 - - 4 1 Newell's Old Boys
    E. Vecchio 5 - - 4 1 Rosario Central
    G. A. Lodico 4 - - 2 - CA Aldosivi
    R. Aliendro 4 - - 5 2 Colon Santa Fe
    T. Almada 4 - - 1 - Vélez Sársfield
    F. Apaolaza 4 - - 6 - Estudiantes La Plata
    G. Avalos 4 - - 2 - Argentinos Juniors
    T. Badaloni 4 - - 2 1 Godoy Cruz
    J. Candia 4 1 - 4 - CA Huracán
    G. Carabajal 4 1 - 3 - Argentinos Juniors
    J. Carbonero 4 - - 1 1 Gimnasia La Plata
    A. Castro 4 - - 5 - Colon Santa Fe
    E. Copetti 4 1 - 1 1 Racing Club
    J. Correa 4 - - 2 - Racing Club
    F. Curuchet 4 - - 3 - CA Platense
    N. De La Cruz 4 - - 1 - River Plate
    L. Gamba 4 - - - - Rosario Central
    A. Gonzalez 4 - - 5 - CA Lanús
    E. H. Diaz 4 - - 11 1 Talleres Córdoba
    L. Lopez 4 1 1 1 - Boca Juniors
    M. Luna Diale 4 - - 1 - Unión Santa Fe
    B. Mansilla 4 1 - 5 - CA Platense
    E. Meza 4 - - 1 1 Colon Santa Fe
    F. Noguera 4 - - 6 - Estudiantes La Plata
    A. Palavecino 4 - - 1 - River Plate
    C. Pavon 4 1 - 1 - Boca Juniors
    M. Retegui 4 - - 4 - Talleres Córdoba
    S. Ribas 4 - - - - Central Córdoba SdE
    A. Sonora 4 - - 1 - Independiente
    D. Valoyes 4 - - 5 - Talleres Córdoba
    S. A. Martinez 3 - - 2 - Central Córdoba SdE
    G. Alanis 3 1 - 2 - Sarmiento Junín
    B. Aleman 3 1 - 6 1 Gimnasia La Plata
    G. Avila 3 - - 4 1 Rosario Central
    C. Bernardi 3 - - 1 - Colon Santa Fe
    E. Britez 3 - 1 7 1 Unión Santa Fe
    J. Carrascal 3 - - 4 - River Plate
    R. Centurion 3 - - 1 1 Vélez Sársfield
    T. Chancalay 3 - - 2 - Racing Club
    F. Cristaldo 3 - - 2 - CA Huracán
    J. Datolo 3 - - 3 - CA Banfield
    A. E. Almendra 3 - - 5 - Boca Juniors
    R. Enrique 3 - - 4 - CA Banfield
    B. Farioli 3 1 - 3 - Arsenal Sarandi
    C. Ferreira 3 - - 2 - Colon Santa Fe
    G. Galoppo 3 1 - 3 1 CA Banfield
    G. Hachen 3 - - 3 - Defensa y Justicia
    G. Infantino 3 - - 5 - Rosario Central
    L. Janson 3 - - 1 - Vélez Sársfield
    S. Lomonaco 3 - - 3 - Godoy Cruz
    A. Lotti 3 - - 1 - Atlético Tucumán
    F. Mancuello 3 - - 4 - Vélez Sársfield
    L. Melano 3 - - - - Central Córdoba SdE
    G. Piovi 3 - - 2 1 Colon Santa Fe
    A. Roa 3 - - 3 - Independiente
    C. Rotondi 3 - - 2 - Defensa y Justicia
    A. Schott 3 - - 5 - CA Platense
    L. Sequeira 3 1 - 2 - Central Córdoba SdE
    M. Suarez 3 - - 1 - River Plate
    N. Tenaglia 3 - - 7 - Talleres Córdoba
    E. Triverio 3 - - 3 - CA Huracán
    L. Acosta 2 - - 3 - CA Lanús
    A. Antilef 2 - - - - Arsenal Sarandi
    L. Barrios 2 - - - - Defensa y Justicia
    C. Benavidez 2 - - 1 - Independiente
    A. Bouzat 2 - - 2 - Vélez Sársfield
    M. Braida 2 - - - - CA Aldosivi
    F. Calderon 2 - - 3 1 Unión Santa Fe
    N. Contin 2 - - 2 - Gimnasia La Plata
    R. Contreras 2 - - 2 - Defensa y Justicia
    N. Cordero 2 1 - 1 - Unión Santa Fe
    J. Cristaldo 2 1 - - 1 Newell's Old Boys
    F. Fabra 2 - - 1 - Boca Juniors
    E. Fernandez 2 - - 3 - River Plate
    J. Fernandez 2 - - 3 - Newell's Old Boys
    H. Fertoli 2 - - 1 1 Talleres Córdoba
    G. Florentin 2 1 - 6 - Argentinos Juniors
    G. Fratta 2 - - 4 - Gimnasia La Plata
    J. Garro 2 - - - - Newell's Old Boys
    F. Gino 2 - - 1 - CA Aldosivi
    L. Godoy 2 - - 7 - Estudiantes La Plata
    J. Gomez 2 - - 5 - Argentinos Juniors
    D. Gonzalez 2 - - - - Boca Juniors
    L. Heredia 2 - - 1 - Atlético Tucumán
    C. J. Alcaraz 2 - - 8 - Racing Club
    J. Komar 2 - 1 7 - Talleres Córdoba
    H. Lamberti 2 - - 4 - CA Platense
    K. Mac Allister 2 - - 10 - Argentinos Juniors
    I. Machuca 2 - - - - Unión Santa Fe
    F. Marquez 2 - - - - Unión Santa Fe
    E. Martinez 2 - - 1 - Vélez Sársfield
    L. Martinez Dupuy 2 - - 1 - Rosario Central
    J. Moya 2 - - 2 - CA Huracán
    F. Mussis 2 - - 6 1 Atlético Tucumán
    L. Orellano 2 - - 1 - Vélez Sársfield
    F. Paredes 2 - - 1 - Defensa y Justicia
    N. Pasquini 2 - - 2 - Estudiantes La Plata
    M. Pellegrini 2 1 - 5 - Estudiantes La Plata
    E. Perez 2 - - 6 - River Plate
    M. Perez Garcia 2 - - - - Gimnasia La Plata
    M. Ramirez 2 - - 2 - Godoy Cruz
    E. Ramirez 2 - - 3 - Gimnasia La Plata
    R. Rojas 2 - - 1 - River Plate
    A. Sabella 2 - - 5 2 San Lorenzo
    I. Schor 2 - - - - CA Platense
    C. Tarragona 2 - - 4 - Vélez Sársfield
    H. Tijanovich 2 - - - - CA Platense
    N. Tripichio 2 - - 5 - Defensa y Justicia
    S. Villa 2 - - - - Boca Juniors
    B. Zuculini 2 - - 8 - River Plate
    J. Álvarez 1 - - - - River Plate
    R. A. Bravo 1 - - - - Newell's Old Boys
    G. Abrego 1 - - 2 - Godoy Cruz
    J. Acevedo 1 - - 3 - CA Huracán
    L. Acevedo 1 - - 1 - CA Platense
    G. Acosta 1 - - 5 - Atlético Tucumán
    F. Almada 1 - - 4 - Rosario Central
    P. Arganaraz 1 - - 2 - Central Córdoba SdE
    J. Arismendi 1 - - 2 - Sarmiento Junín
    J. Ayovi 1 - - 3 - Estudiantes La Plata
    N. Banegas 1 - - - - Central Córdoba SdE
    T. Belmonte 1 - - 7 1 CA Lanús
    L. Beltran 1 - - 2 - Colon Santa Fe
    N. Bertolo 1 - - 1 - CA Platense
    D. Braghieri 1 - - - - CA Lanús
    N. Briasco 1 - - - - Boca Juniors
    G. Burdisso 1 - - 3 - CA Lanús
    F. Bustos 1 - - 1 - Independiente
    Y. Cabral 1 - - 4 - Atlético Tucumán
    S. Cabral 1 - - - - San Lorenzo
    R. Cabral 1 - - 1 - CA Huracán
    J. Cabrera 1 - - 3 1 Argentinos Juniors
    M. Canete 1 - - 3 - Unión Santa Fe
    H. Canteros 1 - - 3 - Patronato Paraná
    M. Carabajal 1 - - 1 1 Arsenal Sarandi
    M. Caraglio 1 - - - - Rosario Central
    E. Cardona 1 - - 1 1 Boca Juniors
    S. Caseres 1 - - 8 - Vélez Sársfield
    F. Cerro 1 - - 4 - CA Aldosivi
    C. Colman 1 - - - - Godoy Cruz
    M. Comba 1 - - 2 - Newell's Old Boys
    G. Compagnucci 1 - - 2 - Newell's Old Boys
    C. Corvalan 1 - - 7 - Unión Santa Fe
    P. Cucchi 1 - - - - Sarmiento Junín
    D. Cvitanich 1 - - - - Racing Club
    N. Delgadillo 1 - - 1 - Patronato Paraná
    P. Diaz 1 - - 3 - River Plate
    F. Dominguez 1 - - 1 - Racing Club
    N. Dominguez 1 - - 3 - Racing Club
    A. E. Costa 1 - - 3 - Independiente
    I. Escobar 1 - - 2 - Godoy Cruz
    L. Esquivel 1 - - 2 1 Unión Santa Fe
    Z. F. Mansilla 1 - - 2 - Newell's Old Boys
    N. Fernandez Mercau 1 - - 4 1 San Lorenzo
    L. Ferreyra 1 - - 2 - Rosario Central
    D. G. Garcia Cardozo 1 - - 1 - Talleres Córdoba
    A. Gallo 1 - - - - Central Córdoba SdE
    B. Garre 1 - - 1 - Racing Club
    J. Giani 1 - - 2 - Newell's Old Boys
    L. Giannetti 1 - - 4 - Vélez Sársfield
    Y. Goez 1 - - 2 - Colon Santa Fe
    P. Goltz 1 - - 2 1 Colon Santa Fe
    I. Gomez 1 - - 4 - CA Platense
    F. Gonzalez 1 - - 2 - Newell's Old Boys
    G. Graciani 1 - - 1 - Sarmiento Junín
    F. Grahl 1 - - 3 - CA Aldosivi
    G. Gudino 1 - - 3 - Patronato Paraná
    G. Guiffrey 1 - - - - Gimnasia La Plata
    L. Guzman 1 - - - - CA Aldosivi
    F. Henriquez 1 - - 2 - CA Huracán
    M. Herrera 1 - - 3 - San Lorenzo
    S. Hezze 1 - - 8 1 CA Huracán
    C. Ibanez 1 - - 7 1 CA Huracán
    C. Insaurralde 1 - - 1 - Unión Santa Fe
    J. Insaurralde 1 - - 8 1 Independiente
    O. J. Benitez 1 - - 2 - Atlético Tucumán
    R. L. Marquez De Meneses 1 - - - - Independiente
    F. Lertora 1 - - 7 - Colon Santa Fe
    B. Leyes Sosa 1 - - 3 - Godoy Cruz
    F. Leys 1 - - 2 - Patronato Paraná
    R. Loaiza 1 - - 2 - Defensa y Justicia
    L. Lollo 1 - - 6 - CA Banfield
    K. Lomonaco 1 - - - - CA Platense
    L. Maciel 1 - - 5 - CA Aldosivi
    G. Mainero 1 - - - - Sarmiento Junín
    J. Malatini 1 - - 5 - Talleres Córdoba
    A. Maldonado 1 - 2 5 1 CA Banfield
    E. Mancuso 1 - - - - Boca Juniors
    L. Marin 1 - - - - Patronato Paraná
    A. Marinelli 1 - - 1 - Rosario Central
    A. Martegani 1 - - 1 - San Lorenzo
    B. Martinez 1 - - - - Independiente
    D. Martinez 1 - - 8 - Rosario Central
    A. Martino 1 - - 7 - Talleres Córdoba
    R. Montes 1 - - - - Boca Juniors
    L. Montoya 1 - - 4 - Sarmiento Junín
    L. Morales 1 - - 3 - Gimnasia La Plata
    W. Morelo 1 - - - - Colon Santa Fe
    A. Moreno 1 - - 7 - Racing Club
    E. Naya 1 - - - - Estudiantes La Plata
    B. Nievas 1 - - 5 - Patronato Paraná
    A. Obando 1 - - - - Boca Juniors
    E. Ojeda 1 - - 7 1 Rosario Central
    N. Orsini 1 - - 1 - Boca Juniors
    F. Ortega 1 - 1 4 - Vélez Sársfield
    M. Ortiz 1 - - 5 - Atlético Tucumán
    O. Paz Benitez 1 - - 7 - Patronato Paraná
    J. Pereyra 1 - - 1 - Atlético Tucumán
    R. Perez 1 - - 5 - Talleres Córdoba
    W. Perez 1 - - - - CA Huracán
    P. Perez 1 - - 4 - Newell's Old Boys
    D. Perez 1 - - 4 - Godoy Cruz
    G. Peruzzi 1 - - 8 1 San Lorenzo
    I. Piatti 1 - - 1 - Racing Club
    L. Picco 1 - - 2 - Arsenal Sarandi
    L. Pons 1 - - - - CA Banfield
    L. Pratto 1 - - - - Vélez Sársfield
    J. Ramirez 1 - - - - Boca Juniors
    C. Riano 1 - - - - Central Córdoba SdE
    M. Rodriguez 1 - - 4 - Newell's Old Boys
    M. Rojas 1 - - 5 - Racing Club
    L. Romero 1 - - 7 - Independiente
    J. Romero 1 - - - - Talleres Córdoba
    M. Romero 1 - - 3 - Argentinos Juniors
    S. Rosane 1 - - 3 1 San Lorenzo
    A. Ruiz 1 - - 2 - Arsenal Sarandi
    R. Ruiz Rodriguez 1 - - 2 - Atlético Tucumán
    I. Russo 1 - - - - Rosario Central
    E. S. Lopez 1 - 1 2 - Godoy Cruz
    B. Salvareschi 1 - - 7 1 Sarmiento Junín
    E. Salvio 1 - - - - Boca Juniors
    J. Sandoval 1 - - - - Argentinos Juniors
    T. Sandoval 1 - - - - CA Platense
    L. Sigali 1 - - 5 - Racing Club
    H. Silva 1 - - 2 - Defensa y Justicia
    N. Silva 1 - - 1 - CA Huracán
    J. Sonora 1 - - 1 - CA Banfield
    R. Tesuri 1 - - 2 - Atlético Tucumán
    M. V. Capasso 1 - - 1 - Newell's Old Boys
    F. Vazquez 1 - - 2 - Patronato Paraná
    C. Vega 1 - - 4 1 Central Córdoba SdE
    A. Velasco 1 - - 7 - Independiente
    L. Villalba 1 - - 6 - Argentinos Juniors
    M. Weigandt 1 - - 2 - Boca Juniors
    C. Yacob 1 - - 4 - CA Huracán
    J. Zacaria 1 - - 1 - CA Aldosivi
    C. Zambrano 1 - - - - Boca Juniors
    C. Zapata 1 - - 7 - San Lorenzo
    P. de La Vega 1 - - 1 - CA Lanús
    M. de los Santos 1 - - 3 - Vélez Sársfield
    A. Aguerre - - - 2 - Newell's Old Boys
    A. Bernabei - - - 7 - CA Lanús
    A. Bustos - - - 5 - Atlético Tucumán
    A. Carrion - - - 1 - Arsenal Sarandi
    A. Diaz - - - 1 - San Lorenzo
    A. Fontana - - - 3 - River Plate
    A. Frias - - - 8 - Defensa y Justicia
    A. Medina - - - 1 - Arsenal Sarandi
    A. Mulet - - - 1 - Vélez Sársfield
    A. Prado - - - 2 - Racing Club
    A. R. Maciel - - - 5 1 Central Córdoba SdE
    A. Rogel - - - 3 - Estudiantes La Plata
    A. Sandez - - - 5 - Boca Juniors
    A. Soto - - - 2 - Defensa y Justicia
    A. Urzi - - - 3 - CA Banfield
    A. Varela - - - 3 - Boca Juniors
    A. Vigo - - - 2 - River Plate
    B. Aguirre - - - 5 - CA Lanús
    B. Bianchi - - - 4 - Colon Santa Fe
    B. Kociubinski - - - 2 - Estudiantes La Plata
    B. Rivero - - - 1 - Defensa y Justicia
    B. Rollheiser - - - 2 - River Plate
    C. Erbes - - - 6 - Atlético Tucumán
    C. H. Albornoz - - - 1 - Atlético Tucumán
    C. Izquierdoz - - - 1 1 Boca Juniors
    C. Lattanzio - - - 5 - Central Córdoba SdE
    C. Lema - - - 7 - Newell's Old Boys
    C. Medina - - - 1 - Boca Juniors
    C. Menendez - - - 1 - Atlético Tucumán
    C. N. Luduena - - - 1 - Talleres Córdoba
    C. Rigamonti - - - 1 - Central Córdoba SdE
    D. A. Mercado Carrizo - - - 1 - CA Huracán
    D. Ayala - - - 1 - Estudiantes La Plata
    D. Blanco - - - 6 2 Independiente
    D. Calcaterra - - - 1 2 Newell's Old Boys
    D. Fernandez - - - 1 1 Vélez Sársfield
    D. Juarez - - - 1 - Unión Santa Fe
    D. Miloc - - - 3 - Arsenal Sarandi
    D. Rodriguez - - - 1 - San Lorenzo
    D. Sosa - - - 1 - Argentinos Juniors
    D. Zabala - - - 2 - Rosario Central
    E. Cecchini - - - 5 - Gimnasia La Plata
    E. Cerutti - - - 5 1 San Lorenzo
    E. Coronel - - - 8 - CA Banfield
    E. Garcia - - - 1 - San Lorenzo
    E. Gomez - - - 2 - Argentinos Juniors
    E. Iniguez - - - 6 - CA Aldosivi
    E. Insua - - - 12 - CA Aldosivi
    E. Mendez - - - 9 - Arsenal Sarandi
    E. Papa - - - 4 - Arsenal Sarandi
    E. Roldan - - - 3 - Unión Santa Fe
    E. Rolon - - - 2 - Boca Juniors
    F. Andrada - - - 1 - CA Aldosivi
    F. Andueza - - - 4 - Central Córdoba SdE
    F. Angileri - - - 3 - River Plate
    F. Armani - - - 3 - River Plate
    F. Baldassarra - - - 1 - CA Platense
    F. Bravo - - - 8 - Sarmiento Junín
    F. Campos Mosqueira - - - 4 - Atlético Tucumán
    F. Cardozo - - - 4 - Gimnasia La Plata
    F. Castet - - - 1 - Sarmiento Junín
    F. Cobos - - - 2 - Patronato Paraná
    F. Coloccini - - - 1 1 CA Aldosivi
    F. Escobar - - - 2 - Newell's Old Boys
    F. Farias - - - 6 - Colon Santa Fe
    F. Flores - - - 3 1 San Lorenzo
    F. Garces - - - 4 - Colon Santa Fe
    F. Gattoni - - - 2 - San Lorenzo
    F. Gerometta - - - 3 - Gimnasia La Plata
    F. Lértora - - - 1 - Colon Santa Fe
    F. Lo Celso - - - 3 - Rosario Central
    F. Mac Allister - - - 5 - Talleres Córdoba
    F. Mancinelli - - - 1 - Sarmiento Junín
    F. Marin - - - 1 - CA Huracán
    F. Milo - - - 2 - CA Aldosivi
    F. Moyano - - - 3 1 Argentinos Juniors
    F. Mura - - - 1 1 Colon Santa Fe
    F. Navarro - - - 2 - Talleres Córdoba
    F. Negri - - - 3 - Newell's Old Boys
    F. O. De - - - 1 - Atlético Tucumán
    F. Pena Biafore - - - 1 1 River Plate
    F. Perez - - - 4 - CA Lanús
    F. Quinteros - - - 5 - CA Banfield
    F. Rasmussen - - - 1 - Sarmiento Junín
    F. Roman Villalba - - - 1 - CA Aldosivi
    F. Sbuttoni - - - 2 - Central Córdoba SdE
    F. Tobio - - - 3 - Estudiantes La Plata
    F. Torrent - - - 2 - Rosario Central
    F. Torres - - - 1 - Talleres Córdoba
    F. Vera - - - 2 - Unión Santa Fe
    F. Zapiola - - - 1 - Estudiantes La Plata
    F. Zuqui - - - 10 - Estudiantes La Plata
    G. Aranda - - - 2 - Boca Juniors
    G. Arias - - - 1 - Racing Club
    G. Benavidez - - - 1 - Arsenal Sarandi
    G. Bettini - - - 3 - Central Córdoba SdE
    G. Coleoni - - - 1 - Central Córdoba SdE
    G. Enrique - - - 1 - Gimnasia La Plata
    G. F. Pereira - - - 1 - Godoy Cruz
    G. Ferrari - - - 1 1 Godoy Cruz
    G. Gerzel - - - 2 - CA Platense
    G. Gil Romero - - - 7 - CA Aldosivi
    G. Goni - - - 3 - Arsenal Sarandi
    G. Herrera - - - 1 - Talleres Córdoba
    G. Milito - - - 1 1 Argentinos Juniors
    G. Nunez - - - 3 - Sarmiento Junín
    G. Ortiz - - - 4 - Godoy Cruz
    G. Poblete - - - 7 - Vélez Sársfield
    G. Rojas - - - 6 1 San Lorenzo
    G. Suso - - - 3 - Arsenal Sarandi
    G. Togni - - - 1 - Independiente
    H. Fernandez - - - 1 - Defensa y Justicia
    H. Magallanes - - - 2 - Patronato Paraná
    H. Mancilla - - - 2 - Gimnasia La Plata
    H. Martinez - - - 1 - River Plate
    I. .. Pillud - - - 2 - Racing Club
    I. E. Escalante - - - 1 - Boca Juniors
    I. Fernandez - - - 1 - Boca Juniors
    I. Mendez - - - 9 - Talleres Córdoba
    I. Quilez - - - 1 - CA Huracán
    J. Andrada - - - 1 - Arsenal Sarandi
    J. Aude - - - 3 - CA Lanús
    J. Bay - - - 2 - Central Córdoba SdE
    J. Broun - - - 1 - Rosario Central
    J. Cacciabue - - - 4 - Newell's Old Boys
    J. Caceres - - - 4 - Racing Club
    J. Campuzano - - - 5 - Boca Juniors
    J. Canale Dominguez - - - 1 - Newell's Old Boys
    J. Chicco - - - 6 - Sarmiento Junín
    J. Cruz Gonzalez - - - 2 - Central Córdoba SdE
    J. Devecchi - - - 2 - CA Aldosivi
    J. Espinola - - - 1 - Godoy Cruz
    J. Fernández - - - 1 - Newell's Old Boys
    J. Galeano - - - 1 - Central Córdoba SdE
    J. Galvan - - - 9 - CA Huracán
    J. Indacoechea - - - 3 1 CA Aldosivi
    J. Iritier - - - 1 - CA Aldosivi
    J. Laso - - - 2 - Independiente
    J. Luques - - - 2 - Rosario Central
    J. Morel - - - 6 - CA Lanús
    J. Nardoni - - - 3 - Unión Santa Fe
    J. Navas - - - 5 - Arsenal Sarandi
    J. Ortiz - - - 1 1 Arsenal Sarandi
    J. P. Ostachuk - - - 1 - Independiente
    J. Palacios - - - 3 1 San Lorenzo
    J. Paradela - - - 2 - River Plate
    J. Pinola - - - 1 - River Plate
    J. Pizzi - - - 1 - Racing Club
    J. Portillo - - - 4 2 Unión Santa Fe
    J. Rodriguez - - - 5 - CA Lanús
    J. Sanchez - - - 2 - Estudiantes La Plata
    J. Sforza - - - 5 - Newell's Old Boys
    J. Soraire - - - 4 - Central Córdoba SdE
    K. Gonzalez - - - 1 - Rosario Central
    K. Gutierrez - - - 2 1 Defensa y Justicia
    L. Albertengo - - - 4 - Arsenal Sarandi
    L. Blanco - - - 1 - Rosario Central
    L. Brochero - - - 1 - Central Córdoba SdE
    L. Desabato - - - 1 - Rosario Central
    L. Di Placido - - - 1 - CA Lanús
    L. Escalante - - - 1 - Defensa y Justicia
    L. Flores - - - 1 - CA Banfield
    L. Geminiani - - - 6 - Patronato Paraná
    L. Gomez - - - 4 - Argentinos Juniors
    L. Gonzalez - - - 4 - Godoy Cruz
    L. Grimi - - - 3 - CA Huracán
    L. Hoyos - - - 2 - Vélez Sársfield
    L. Jara - - - 2 - Vélez Sársfield
    L. Kruspzky - - - 3 - Patronato Paraná
    L. Licht - - - 2 - Gimnasia La Plata
    L. Merolla - - - 7 - CA Huracán
    L. Miranda - - - 1 - Racing Club
    L. N. Ovando - - - 2 - Argentinos Juniors
    L. Orban - - - 1 - Racing Club
    L. Ponzio - - - 1 - River Plate
    L. Rios - - - 6 - CA Banfield
    L. Zubeldia - - - 2 1 CA Lanús
    M. A. Galarza - - - 1 - Argentinos Juniors
    M. Aguirregaray - - - 1 - Estudiantes La Plata
    M. Benitez - - - 1 - Defensa y Justicia
    M. Bittolo - - - 3 1 Newell's Old Boys
    M. Bogado - - - 3 - CA Platense
    M. Borgnino - - - 1 - Unión Santa Fe
    M. Brizuela - - - 1 - Vélez Sársfield
    M. Campagnaro - - - 1 1 Newell's Old Boys
    M. Casco - - - 5 - River Plate
    M. Covea - - - 3 - Rosario Central
    M. Cuero - - - 2 - CA Banfield
    M. Di Cesare - - - 1 - Argentinos Juniors
    M. Diaz - - - 1 - CA Huracán
    M. Esquivel - - - 4 - CA Lanús
    M. Formica - - - 2 - Colon Santa Fe
    M. G. Pardo - - - 6 - Patronato Paraná
    M. Garcia - - - 5 - Sarmiento Junín
    M. Gonzalez - - - 1 - CA Banfield
    M. Ibanez - - - 1 - Patronato Paraná
    M. Insaurralde - - - 4 1 Gimnasia La Plata
    M. Lopez - - - 3 - CA Aldosivi
    M. Lovera - - - 2 - Racing Club
    M. Maccari - - - 3 - Newell's Old Boys
    M. Martinez - - - 8 - Racing Club
    M. Melluso - - - 5 - Gimnasia La Plata
    M. Messera - - - 1 - Gimnasia La Plata
    M. Miers - - - 5 - CA Aldosivi
    M. Montenegro - - - 2 - Central Córdoba SdE
    M. Orihuela - - - 2 1 Atlético Tucumán
    M. Osores - - - 1 - Atlético Tucumán
    M. Palavecino - - - 2 1 Patronato Paraná
    M. Perez - - - 2 - CA Lanús
    M. Rojo - - - 5 1 Boca Juniors
    M. T. Llano Massa - - - 3 - Godoy Cruz
    M. Tanlongo - - - 1 - Rosario Central
    M. Torren - - - 4 1 Argentinos Juniors
    M. Valor - - - 1 1 Atlético Tucumán
    M. Vicentini - - - 2 - Sarmiento Junín
    N. Acevedo - - - 4 - Godoy Cruz
    N. Albarracin - - - 1 - Patronato Paraná
    N. Barrios - - - 1 1 San Lorenzo
    N. Bazzana - - - 3 - Sarmiento Junín
    N. Breitenbruch - - - 5 - Godoy Cruz
    N. Colombo - - - 3 - Defensa y Justicia
    N. Domingo - - - 3 - CA Banfield
    N. Ferreyra - - - 2 1 Rosario Central
    N. Gorosito - - - 1 1 Gimnasia La Plata
    N. Iribarren - - - 2 1 CA Platense
    N. Lamendola - - - 2 1 Atlético Tucumán
    N. Leguizamon - - - 1 - Colon Santa Fe
    N. Leyes - - - 2 1 Gimnasia La Plata
    N. Linares - - - 3 - CA Banfield
    N. Mazzola - - - 2 - Arsenal Sarandi
    N. Morgantini - - - 1 - CA Lanús
    N. Ortigoza - - - 3 1 San Lorenzo
    N. Penailillo - - - 1 - Unión Santa Fe
    N. Romero - - - 1 - Vélez Sársfield
    N. Sanchez - - - 1 - Godoy Cruz
    N. Thaller - - - 5 - CA Lanús
    N. Zeineddin - - - 1 - CA Platense
    O. Salomon - - - 5 - Central Córdoba SdE
    P. Minissale - - - 3 - Argentinos Juniors
    P. Montero - - - 1 - San Lorenzo
    P. Toranzo - - - 1 - CA Huracán
    R. Bochi - - - 1 - CA Platense
    R. Delgado - - - 3 - Colon Santa Fe
    R. Garay - - - 3 - Rosario Central
    R. Garcia - - - 4 - Patronato Paraná
    R. Holgado - - - 1 - Gimnasia La Plata
    R. Lozano - - - 1 - CA Huracán
    R. Lucero - - - 3 - CA Aldosivi
    R. Rey - - - 1 - Gimnasia La Plata
    R. Sangiovani - - - 1 - Rosario Central
    R. Villagra - - - 3 1 Rosario Central
    S. D. Barreto - - - 6 2 Independiente
    S. Moya - - - 1 - CA Huracán
    S. Palacios - - - 1 - Independiente
    S. Pierotti - - - 1 1 Colon Santa Fe
    S. Quiroga - - - 1 - Sarmiento Junín
    S. Ramirez - - - 1 - CA Huracán
    S. Simon - - - 1 - River Plate
    S. Vergini - - - 1 - Atlético Tucumán
    T. A. Pozzo - - - 1 - Independiente
    T. Banega - - - 3 - Patronato Paraná
    T. Cardona - - - 2 - Defensa y Justicia
    T. Guidara - - - 3 - Vélez Sársfield
    T. Ortega - - - 3 - Independiente
    T. Palacios - - - 1 - CA Platense
    U. Ciccioli - - - 1 - Rosario Central
    V. Barbero - - - 1 - CA Banfield
    V. Barco - - - 2 - Boca Juniors
    V. Burgoa - - - 2 - Godoy Cruz
    Y. Gordillo - - - 9 - San Lorenzo
    A. Sosa - - - - 1 CA Banfield
    H. Lopez - - - - 1 Central Córdoba SdE
    J. De Olivera - - - - 1 CA Platense
    S. Ojeda - - - - 1 Patronato Paraná

    Top trends


    Scorers

    Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
    J. Alvarez 19 - - 4 - River Plate
    M. Ruben 15 - - 5 - Rosario Central
    J. Sand 15 2 - 3 - CA Lanús
    M. Tissera 15 2 - 2 - CA Platense
    J. Lopez 13 - - 1 - CA Lanús
    M. Ojeda 12 1 - 2 - Godoy Cruz
    L. Diaz 11 3 - 5 - Estudiantes La Plata
    M. Gimenez 11 3 - 7 - Central Córdoba SdE
    B. Romero 11 - - 2 - River Plate
    S. Romero 11 1 - 2 - Independiente
    W. Bou 10 1 - 1 - Defensa y Justicia
    M. Cauteruccio 10 3 - 1 1 CA Aldosivi
    J. Lucero 10 1 - 4 - Vélez Sársfield
    M. Merentiel 10 - - 2 - Defensa y Justicia
    G. Del Prete 9 - - 1 - Estudiantes La Plata