Basketball
Predictions for TODAY
Predictions for TOMORROW
Predictions from YESTERDAY
USA
[+]
NCAA
NBA - G League
CIT
NIT
CBI
NBA
WNBA
Africa
[+]
AfroBasket
BAL
Albania
[+]
Superliga
Argentina
[+]
Liga Femenina Women
Super Cup
Torneo Super 20
Liga A
Asia
[+]
Asia Championship U16
EASL
WASL
Asia Cup
Australia
[+]
NBL
NBL W
NBL1 Central Women
NBL1 Central
NBL1 South
NBL1 South Women
NBL1 West
NBL1 West Women
NBL1 East Women
NBL1 East
NBL1 North Women
NBL1 North
Austria
[+]
Zweite Liga
Superliga
Austria Cup
Superliga Women
Bahrain
[+]
Premier League
Belarus
[+]
Premier League
Premier League W
Belgium
[+]
Belgian Cup
Top Division Women
Pro Basketball League
Bolivia
[+]
Libobasquet
Bosnia and Herzegovina
[+]
Prvenstvo BiH
Prvenstvo BiH Women
Brazil
[+]
Super 8
LBF W
NBB
Bulgaria
[+]
Bulgarian Cup
NBL
Canada
[+]
U Sports
Super League
NBL
Chile
[+]
Copa Chile
LNB 2
LNB
China
[+]
CBA
WCBA Women
Colombia
[+]
LBP
Croatia
[+]
Prva Liga
Premijer Liga Women
Croatian Cup
Premijer Liga
Cyprus
[+]
Division A
Czech Republic
[+]
ZBL W
1. Liga
Czech Cup Women
Czech Cup
NBL
Denmark
[+]
Basketligaen
Denmark Cup
Denmark Cup Women
Dameligaen W
Estonia
[+]
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Europe
[+]
Latvia-Estonian League
EuroLeague
WBBL Women
Eurocup
Euroleague Women
ABA League 2
EuroCup Women
WABA League Women
ENBL
BNXT League
NLB
FIBA Europe Cup
Alpe Adria Cup
Champions League
EWBL Women
European Championship Women
BIBL
Federal Cup Women
EuroBasket
Liga Unike Women
Liga Unike
Finland
[+]
Korisliiga
Korisliiga W
I Divisioona A
I Divisioona Women
Suomen Cup
Suomen Cup Women
France
[+]
French Cup
Espoirs U21
Pro B
Ligue 2 Women
LFB W
French Cup Women
LNB
Georgia
[+]
Georgian Cup
Superleague
Germany
[+]
German Cup
Pro A
DBBL Women
Pro B
BBL
Greece
[+]
A1 Women
A2 Women
Greek Cup
Greek Cup Women
A2
Basket League
Hungary
[+]
NB I A W
Hungarian Cup Women
NB I. A
Iceland
[+]
Premier League
Premier League W
Icelandic Cup
Indonesia
[+]
IBL
Iran
[+]
Super League
Ireland
[+]
SuperLeague
Israel
[+]
Liga Leumit
WBL Women
Israel Cup
Super League
Italy
[+]
Serie A2
Serie A1 W
Coppa Italia Women
Italian Cup
Lega A
Japan
[+]
W League Women
B2.League
B.League
Kazakhstan
[+]
National League
Higher League
National League Women
Kosovo
[+]
Superliga
Superliga Women
Latvia
[+]
LBL
Lebanon
[+]
Division 1
Lithuania
[+]
NKL
King Mindaugas Cup
Moteru Lyga W
LKL
Luxembourg
[+]
Total League
Total League Women
Mexico
[+]
LNBP
LMBPF Women
CIBACOPA
Montenegro
[+]
Prva A Liga
Netherlands
[+]
WBL Women
DBL Cup
DBL
New Zealand
[+]
NBL
North Macedonia
[+]
Prva Liga
Prva Liga Women
Norway
[+]
BLNO
Kvinneligaen W
Paraguay
[+]
LNB
Philippines
[+]
Commissioners Cup
Philippine Cup
Poland
[+]
Polish Cup W
1 Liga
Energa Basket Liga
Portugal
[+]
Taca da Liga
LFB Women
Proliga
Taca de Portugal
Taca de Portugal Women
LPB
Puerto Rico
[+]
BSN
Qatar
[+]
QBL
Romania
[+]
Liga National W
Romanian Cup
Divizia A
Russia
[+]
VTB United League
Russian Cup
Superleague A W
Super League
Russian Cup W
Saudi Arabia
[+]
Premier League
Serbia
[+]
1. ZLS Women
First League
Korac cup
Superleague
Singapore
[+]
NBL
Slovakia
[+]
Extraliga W
Extraliga
Slovenia
[+]
Liga Nova KBM
Slovenian Cup
1 SKL W
South Korea
[+]
KBL
KBL Cup
WKBL W
Spain
[+]
LEB - Oro
LEB - Plata
Liga Femenina W
Spanish Cup
Spanish Cup Women
ACB
Sweden
[+]
Basketligan
Basketettan W
Basketligan W
Superettan
Switzerland
[+]
SB League W
SB League
Taiwan
[+]
T1 League
P. League+
SBL
WSBL Women
Turkey
[+]
TKBL Women
TBL
TKBL W
TB2L
Turkish Cup Women
Turkish Cup
Super Lig
Ukraine
[+]
FBU Superleague
Superleague W
United Kingdom
[+]
BBL
WBBL W
BBL Trophy
Uruguay
[+]
Liga Uruguaya
Venezuela
[+]
Superliga
World
[+]
Intercontinental Cup
Pan American Games Women
Olympic Games Women
Champions League Americas
AmeriCup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
COEF
Decimal (European)
Fractional (British)
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Results - Turkey TBL
Predictions
Standings
Fixtures
Results
20/05/2024
Sigortam.net ITU
67
:
63
Final Spor
17/05/2024
Gaziantep
74
:
91
Mersin BŞB
16/05/2024
Final Spor
74
:
62
Sigortam.net ITU
15/05/2024
Gaziantep
82
:
81
Mersin BŞB
14/05/2024
Final Spor
71
:
79
Sigortam.net ITU
11/05/2024
Mersin BŞB
79
:
77
Gaziantep
10/05/2024
Sigortam.net ITU
52
:
68
Final Spor
09/05/2024
Mersin BŞB
89
:
80
Gaziantep
08/05/2024
Sigortam.net ITU
78
:
60
Final Spor
05/05/2024
Gaziantep
84
:
75
Cayirova
01/05/2024
Ankara Kolejliler
68
:
79
Mersin BŞB
Cayirova
109
:
96
Gaziantep
30/04/2024
Fenerbahce 2
74
:
78
Final Spor
Alagoz
63
:
79
Sigortam.net ITU
27/04/2024
Mersin BŞB
66
:
60
Ankara Kolejliler
Gaziantep
98
:
92
Cayirova
26/04/2024
Final Spor
81
:
66
Fenerbahce 2
Sigortam.net ITU
72
:
71
Alagoz
21/04/2024
Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
66
:
69
Balıkesir BŞB
Mersin BŞB
79
:
67
Cayirova
Konyaspor
88
:
92
MKE Ankaragucu
Alagoz
72
:
82
Harem Spor
Kapakli Spor
74
:
85
Sigortam.net ITU
Final Spor
89
:
73
Gaziantep
Fenerbahce 2
85
:
84
Yalovaspor
Esenler Erokspor
85
:
94
Ankara Kolejliler
OGM Ormanspor
99
:
84
Bornova
15/04/2024
Cayirova
86
:
92
Konyaspor
14/04/2024
Yalovaspor
74
:
65
Final Spor
Harem Spor
81
:
92
Mersin BŞB
Gaziantep
104
:
76
Kapakli Spor
13/04/2024
OGM Ormanspor
84
:
78
Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
Bornova
80
:
95
MKE Ankaragucu
Ankara Kolejliler
88
:
91
Fenerbahce 2
Sigortam.net ITU
92
:
84
Alagoz
12/04/2024
Balıkesir BŞB
67
:
66
Esenler Erokspor
08/04/2024
Mersin BŞB
73
:
55
Sigortam.net ITU
07/04/2024
MKE Ankaragucu
88
:
73
Cayirova
Konyaspor
81
:
85
Harem Spor
Kapakli Spor
75
:
114
Yalovaspor
06/04/2024
Fenerbahce 2
75
:
80
Balıkesir BŞB
Esenler Erokspor
103
:
76
OGM Ormanspor
Alagoz
88
:
92
Gaziantep
05/04/2024
Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
98
:
72
Bornova
Final Spor
76
:
79
Ankara Kolejliler
30/03/2024
Yalovaspor
93
:
83
Alagoz
Harem Spor
71
:
64
MKE Ankaragucu
Gaziantep
86
:
82
Mersin BŞB
Ankara Kolejliler
91
:
80
Kapakli Spor
OGM Ormanspor
70
:
79
Fenerbahce 2
Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
82
:
85
Esenler Erokspor
Sigortam.net ITU
90
:
64
Konyaspor
29/03/2024
Balıkesir BŞB
74
:
85
Final Spor
Bornova
80
:
89
Cayirova
25/03/2024
Mersin BŞB
77
:
66
Yalovaspor
24/03/2024
Esenler Erokspor
108
:
79
Bornova
Sigortam.net ITU
85
:
80
MKE Ankaragucu
23/03/2024
Cayirova
78
:
77
Harem Spor
Konyaspor
84
:
104
Gaziantep
Alagoz
63
:
75
Ankara Kolejliler
22/03/2024
Kapakli Spor
86
:
95
Balıkesir BŞB
Fenerbahce 2
86
:
71
Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
Final Spor
98
:
70
OGM Ormanspor
18/03/2024
Esenler Erokspor
74
:
86
Fenerbahce 2
17/03/2024
Balıkesir BŞB
56
:
80
Alagoz
Gaziantep
84
:
83
MKE Ankaragucu
Ankara Kolejliler
70
:
84
Mersin BŞB
16/03/2024
OGM Ormanspor
97
:
86
Kapakli Spor
Bornova
81
:
74
Harem Spor
Yalovaspor
70
:
67
Konyaspor
Sigortam.net ITU
83
:
73
Cayirova
15/03/2024
Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
78
:
75
Final Spor
11/03/2024
Cayirova
82
:
75
Gaziantep
Mersin BŞB
87
:
86
Balıkesir BŞB
10/03/2024
Harem Spor
74
:
77
Sigortam.net ITU
Konyaspor
90
:
73
Ankara Kolejliler
MKE Ankaragucu
78
:
74
Yalovaspor
Fenerbahce 2
110
:
94
Bornova
09/03/2024
Kapakli Spor
80
:
72
Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
08/03/2024
Final Spor
88
:
80
Esenler Erokspor
Alagoz
75
:
74
OGM Ormanspor
04/03/2024
Balıkesir BŞB
90
:
76
Konyaspor
Ankara Kolejliler
75
:
76
MKE Ankaragucu
Gaziantep
81
:
84
Harem Spor
03/03/2024
Yalovaspor
91
:
80
Cayirova
OGM Ormanspor
67
:
95
Mersin BŞB
Bornova
77
:
78
Sigortam.net ITU
02/03/2024
Fenerbahce 2
88
:
92
Final Spor
Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
83
:
68
Alagoz
Esenler Erokspor
78
:
86
Kapakli Spor
27/02/2024
Harem Spor
78
:
103
Yalovaspor
Konyaspor
83
:
85
OGM Ormanspor
26/02/2024
Sigortam.net ITU
90
:
68
Gaziantep
25/02/2024
MKE Ankaragucu
95
:
101
Balıkesir BŞB
24/02/2024
Cayirova
82
:
87
Ankara Kolejliler
Mersin BŞB
80
:
77
Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
Final Spor
94
:
90
Bornova
Alagoz
76
:
97
Esenler Erokspor
23/02/2024
Kapakli Spor
93
:
98
Fenerbahce 2
19/02/2024
Yalovaspor
80
:
64
Sigortam.net ITU
18/02/2024
Balıkesir BŞB
99
:
77
Cayirova
Ankara Kolejliler
87
:
84
Harem Spor
Bornova
91
:
80
Gaziantep
17/02/2024
Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
74
:
73
Konyaspor
Esenler Erokspor
69
:
103
Mersin BŞB
Final Spor
79
:
74
Kapakli Spor
Fenerbahce 2
107
:
75
Alagoz
16/02/2024
OGM Ormanspor
69
:
77
MKE Ankaragucu
12/02/2024
Sigortam.net ITU
82
:
53
Ankara Kolejliler
Harem Spor
72
:
75
Balıkesir BŞB
11/02/2024
Cayirova
72
:
70
OGM Ormanspor
Gaziantep
77
:
78
Yalovaspor
MKE Ankaragucu
61
:
53
Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
Kapakli Spor
81
:
91
Bornova
Alagoz
70
:
68
Final Spor
10/02/2024
Mersin BŞB
94
:
66
Fenerbahce 2
09/02/2024
Konyaspor
66
:
78
Esenler Erokspor
08/02/2024
Balıkesir BŞB
62
:
64
Sigortam.net ITU
Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
99
:
106
Cayirova
Ankara Kolejliler
85
:
87
Gaziantep
Bornova
82
:
76
Yalovaspor
07/02/2024
Kapakli Spor
95
:
90
Alagoz
OGM Ormanspor
91
:
83
Harem Spor
Final Spor
68
:
97
Mersin BŞB
06/02/2024
Esenler Erokspor
54
:
78
MKE Ankaragucu
Fenerbahce 2
94
:
78
Konyaspor
05/02/2024
Yalovaspor
65
:
61
Ankara Kolejliler
04/02/2024
Harem Spor
87
:
89
Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
03/02/2024
Cayirova
81
:
67
Esenler Erokspor
Alagoz
80
:
69
Bornova
Gaziantep
107
:
102
Balıkesir BŞB
Sigortam.net ITU
85
:
74
OGM Ormanspor
02/02/2024
MKE Ankaragucu
97
:
84
Fenerbahce 2
Mersin BŞB
85
:
66
Kapakli Spor
Konyaspor
82
:
66
Final Spor
29/01/2024
Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
57
:
81
Sigortam.net ITU
28/01/2024
OGM Ormanspor
96
:
97
Gaziantep
Final Spor
71
:
61
MKE Ankaragucu
Esenler Erokspor
89
:
66
Harem Spor
27/01/2024
Balıkesir BŞB
63
:
69
Yalovaspor
Kapakli Spor
89
:
85
Konyaspor
Bornova
79
:
70
Ankara Kolejliler
Alagoz
64
:
85
Mersin BŞB
26/01/2024
Fenerbahce 2
99
:
95
Cayirova
22/01/2024
Sigortam.net ITU
90
:
75
Esenler Erokspor
21/01/2024
Konyaspor
71
:
89
Alagoz
Cayirova
98
:
84
Final Spor
MKE Ankaragucu
85
:
84
Kapakli Spor
20/01/2024
Yalovaspor
103
:
82
OGM Ormanspor
Mersin BŞB
82
:
76
Bornova
Gaziantep
88
:
77
Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
Harem Spor
79
:
77
Fenerbahce 2
19/01/2024
Ankara Kolejliler
102
:
84
Balıkesir BŞB
15/01/2024
Alagoz
62
:
70
MKE Ankaragucu
Sigortam.net ITU
106
:
76
Fenerbahce 2
14/01/2024
Kapakli Spor
102
:
91
Cayirova
Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
87
:
96
Yalovaspor
Esenler Erokspor
94
:
92
Gaziantep
13/01/2024
Final Spor
73
:
72
Harem Spor
Bornova
105
:
99
Balıkesir BŞB
OGM Ormanspor
97
:
79
Ankara Kolejliler
12/01/2024
Mersin BŞB
71
:
64
Konyaspor
08/01/2024
Gaziantep
104
:
92
Fenerbahce 2
07/01/2024
Cayirova
101
:
91
Alagoz
Sigortam.net ITU
82
:
72
Final Spor
Ankara Kolejliler
90
:
76
Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
06/01/2024
Balıkesir BŞB
84
:
75
OGM Ormanspor
Konyaspor
74
:
81
Bornova
MKE Ankaragucu
67
:
92
Mersin BŞB
Esenler Erokspor
89
:
104
Yalovaspor
05/01/2024
Kapakli Spor
74
:
77
Harem Spor
30/12/2023
MKE Ankaragucu
85
:
72
Konyaspor
Harem Spor
63
:
77
Alagoz
Balıkesir BŞB
71
:
79
Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
Cayirova
96
:
94
Mersin BŞB
Bornova
85
:
81
OGM Ormanspor
29/12/2023
Yalovaspor
96
:
85
Fenerbahce 2
Ankara Kolejliler
83
:
69
Esenler Erokspor
Gaziantep
89
:
83
Final Spor
Sigortam.net ITU
89
:
69
Kapakli Spor
25/12/2023
MKE Ankaragucu
88
:
83
Bornova
24/12/2023
Mersin BŞB
82
:
74
Harem Spor
Konyaspor
89
:
96
Cayirova
Fenerbahce 2
73
:
67
Ankara Kolejliler
23/12/2023
Esenler Erokspor
90
:
75
Balıkesir BŞB
Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
83
:
85
OGM Ormanspor
Kapakli Spor
97
:
105
Gaziantep
Alagoz
95
:
89
Sigortam.net ITU
22/12/2023
Final Spor
79
:
86
Yalovaspor
18/12/2023
Sigortam.net ITU
92
:
86
Mersin BŞB
17/12/2023
Cayirova
111
:
119
MKE Ankaragucu
OGM Ormanspor
96
:
87
Esenler Erokspor
Ankara Kolejliler
82
:
88
Final Spor
16/12/2023
Balıkesir BŞB
94
:
71
Fenerbahce 2
Yalovaspor
107
:
66
Kapakli Spor
Harem Spor
71
:
74
Konyaspor
Gaziantep
72
:
77
Alagoz
15/12/2023
Bornova
68
:
58
Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
11/12/2023
MKE Ankaragucu
83
:
84
Harem Spor
10/12/2023
Mersin BŞB
77
:
86
Gaziantep
Konyaspor
83
:
82
Sigortam.net ITU
Kapakli Spor
92
:
83
Ankara Kolejliler
09/12/2023
Esenler Erokspor
90
:
95
Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
Cayirova
95
:
89
Bornova
Fenerbahce 2
69
:
76
OGM Ormanspor
Alagoz
91
:
86
Yalovaspor
08/12/2023
Final Spor
94
:
80
Balıkesir BŞB
04/12/2023
Yalovaspor
91
:
81
Mersin BŞB
03/12/2023
Ankara Kolejliler
107
:
105
Alagoz
Gaziantep
92
:
76
Konyaspor
MKE Ankaragucu
71
:
80
Sigortam.net ITU
02/12/2023
Balıkesir BŞB
84
:
93
Kapakli Spor
Harem Spor
55
:
64
Cayirova
Bornova
77
:
76
Esenler Erokspor
OGM Ormanspor
77
:
67
Final Spor
01/12/2023
Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
75
:
83
Fenerbahce 2
27/11/2023
MKE Ankaragucu
85
:
96
Gaziantep
26/11/2023
Kapakli Spor
87
:
73
OGM Ormanspor
Konyaspor
82
:
88
Yalovaspor
Final Spor
77
:
87
Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
25/11/2023
Fenerbahce 2
91
:
95
Esenler Erokspor
Mersin BŞB
73
:
56
Ankara Kolejliler
Harem Spor
64
:
71
Bornova
Alagoz
98
:
88
Balıkesir BŞB
24/11/2023
Cayirova
81
:
69
Sigortam.net ITU
20/11/2023
OGM Ormanspor
70
:
77
Alagoz
19/11/2023
Ankara Kolejliler
71
:
73
Konyaspor
Yalovaspor
90
:
71
MKE Ankaragucu
Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
95
:
88
Kapakli Spor
18/11/2023
Esenler Erokspor
70
:
84
Final Spor
Gaziantep
72
:
54
Cayirova
Bornova
111
:
91
Fenerbahce 2
Sigortam.net ITU
73
:
71
Harem Spor
17/11/2023
Balıkesir BŞB
77
:
89
Mersin BŞB
13/11/2023
Cayirova
75
:
91
Yalovaspor
12/11/2023
Mersin BŞB
79
:
65
OGM Ormanspor
Konyaspor
96
:
89
Balıkesir BŞB
Final Spor
88
:
76
Fenerbahce 2
11/11/2023
Kapakli Spor
86
:
81
Esenler Erokspor
MKE Ankaragucu
90
:
95
Ankara Kolejliler
Sigortam.net ITU
78
:
60
Bornova
Alagoz
68
:
71
Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
10/11/2023
Harem Spor
85
:
90
Gaziantep
06/11/2023
OGM Ormanspor
86
:
76
Konyaspor
05/11/2023
Ankara Kolejliler
86
:
73
Cayirova
Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
68
:
83
Mersin BŞB
Esenler Erokspor
71
:
67
Alagoz
04/11/2023
Yalovaspor
80
:
77
Harem Spor
Balıkesir BŞB
112
:
108
MKE Ankaragucu
Gaziantep
58
:
72
Sigortam.net ITU
Fenerbahce 2
91
:
72
Kapakli Spor
03/11/2023
Bornova
79
:
94
Final Spor
30/10/2023
Mersin BŞB
63
:
72
Esenler Erokspor
Harem Spor
82
:
78
Ankara Kolejliler
29/10/2023
MKE Ankaragucu
95
:
102
OGM Ormanspor
Konyaspor
81
:
79
Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
Cayirova
66
:
76
Balıkesir BŞB
28/10/2023
Sigortam.net ITU
85
:
74
Yalovaspor
Gaziantep
85
:
72
Bornova
Alagoz
68
:
84
Fenerbahce 2
27/10/2023
Kapakli Spor
91
:
89
Final Spor
23/10/2023
Fenerbahce 2
83
:
70
Mersin BŞB
Esenler Erokspor
81
:
87
Konyaspor
22/10/2023
Balıkesir BŞB
75
:
67
Harem Spor
Ankara Kolejliler
78
:
84
Sigortam.net ITU
Yalovaspor
87
:
66
Gaziantep
Final Spor
86
:
74
Alagoz
Bornova
77
:
73
Kapakli Spor
21/10/2023
Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
102
:
92
MKE Ankaragucu
OGM Ormanspor
53
:
76
Cayirova
19/10/2023
Sigortam.net ITU
72
:
83
Balıkesir BŞB
Konyaspor
90
:
78
Fenerbahce 2
Mersin BŞB
72
:
69
Final Spor
Gaziantep
90
:
69
Ankara Kolejliler
Alagoz
73
:
77
Kapakli Spor
18/10/2023
Yalovaspor
113
:
91
Bornova
MKE Ankaragucu
74
:
75
Esenler Erokspor
Cayirova
64
:
79
Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
Harem Spor
74
:
67
OGM Ormanspor
16/10/2023
Balıkesir BŞB
88
:
98
Gaziantep
15/10/2023
Ankara Kolejliler
72
:
85
Yalovaspor
Kapakli Spor
73
:
81
Mersin BŞB
Final Spor
92
:
90
Konyaspor
14/10/2023
Esenler Erokspor
93
:
65
Cayirova
Fenerbahce 2
79
:
94
MKE Ankaragucu
Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
80
:
81
Harem Spor
OGM Ormanspor
77
:
94
Sigortam.net ITU
13/10/2023
Bornova
61
:
70
Alagoz
12/10/2023
Cedevita Junior
71
:
86
Vojvodina Novi Sad
09/10/2023
Vojvodina Novi Sad
71
:
80
Siroki Brijeg
Konyaspor
115
:
104
Kapakli Spor
08/10/2023
MKE Ankaragucu
77
:
90
Final Spor
Cayirova
83
:
86
Fenerbahce 2
Harem Spor
81
:
69
Esenler Erokspor
07/10/2023
Yalovaspor
83
:
69
Balıkesir BŞB
Mersin BŞB
78
:
84
Alagoz
Ankara Kolejliler
83
:
72
Bornova
Sigortam.net ITU
70
:
63
Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
06/10/2023
Gaziantep
98
:
79
OGM Ormanspor
04/10/2023
Vojvodina Novi Sad
85
:
77
KK Bosna
02/10/2023
Esenler Erokspor
64
:
69
Sigortam.net ITU
01/10/2023
KK Bosna
75
:
78
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Bornova
73
:
90
Mersin BŞB
Final Spor
70
:
85
Cayirova
Fenerbahce 2
84
:
74
Harem Spor
30/09/2023
OGM Ormanspor
84
:
101
Yalovaspor
Kapakli Spor
108
:
104
MKE Ankaragucu
Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
80
:
81
Gaziantep
Alagoz
89
:
74
Konyaspor
29/09/2023
Balıkesir BŞB
74
:
66
Ankara Kolejliler
26/09/2023
Ilirija
70
:
77
KK Bosna
25/09/2023
Vojvodina Novi Sad
94
:
77
Spars Ilidza
Harem Spor
72
:
67
Final Spor
24/09/2023
Gaziantep
56
:
70
Esenler Erokspor
Yalovaspor
98
:
64
Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
Cayirova
84
:
87
Kapakli Spor
23/09/2023
Balıkesir BŞB
66
:
69
Bornova
Konyaspor
75
:
92
Mersin BŞB
Fenerbahce 2
90
:
95
Sigortam.net ITU
MKE Ankaragucu
71
:
87
Alagoz
22/09/2023
KK Bosna
83
:
81
Ilirija
Ankara Kolejliler
85
:
71
OGM Ormanspor
21/09/2023
Spars Ilidza
81
:
97
Vojvodina Novi Sad
18/09/2023
Fenerbahce 2
78
:
91
Gaziantep
17/09/2023
OGM Ormanspor
82
:
78
Balıkesir BŞB
Bornova
90
:
93
Konyaspor
Harem Spor
93
:
85
Kapakli Spor
16/09/2023
Final Spor
79
:
83
Sigortam.net ITU
Mersin BŞB
109
:
87
MKE Ankaragucu
Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
74
:
84
Ankara Kolejliler
Alagoz
57
:
76
Cayirova
15/09/2023
Yalovaspor
82
:
71
Esenler Erokspor
<
May 2024
Basketball predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures