Basketball
Predictions for TODAY
Predictions for TOMORROW
Predictions from YESTERDAY
USA
[+]
NCAA
NBA - G League
CIT
NIT
CBI
NBA
WNBA
Africa
[+]
AfroBasket
BAL
Albania
[+]
Superliga
Argentina
[+]
Liga Femenina Women
Super Cup
Torneo Super 20
Liga A
Asia
[+]
Asia Championship U16
EASL
WASL
Asia Cup
Australia
[+]
NBL
NBL W
NBL1 Central Women
NBL1 Central
NBL1 South
NBL1 South Women
NBL1 West
NBL1 West Women
NBL1 East Women
NBL1 East
NBL1 North Women
NBL1 North
Austria
[+]
Zweite Liga
Superliga
Austria Cup
Superliga Women
Bahrain
[+]
Premier League
Belarus
[+]
Premier League
Premier League W
Belgium
[+]
Belgian Cup
Top Division Women
Pro Basketball League
Bolivia
[+]
Libobasquet
Bosnia and Herzegovina
[+]
Prvenstvo BiH
Prvenstvo BiH Women
Brazil
[+]
Super 8
LBF W
NBB
Bulgaria
[+]
Bulgarian Cup
NBL
Canada
[+]
U Sports
Super League
NBL
Chile
[+]
Copa Chile
LNB 2
LNB
China
[+]
CBA
WCBA Women
Colombia
[+]
LBP
Croatia
[+]
Prva Liga
Premijer Liga Women
Croatian Cup
Premijer Liga
Cyprus
[+]
Division A
Czech Republic
[+]
ZBL W
1. Liga
Czech Cup Women
Czech Cup
NBL
Denmark
[+]
Basketligaen
Denmark Cup
Denmark Cup Women
Dameligaen W
Estonia
[+]
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Europe
[+]
Latvia-Estonian League
EuroLeague
WBBL Women
Eurocup
Euroleague Women
ABA League 2
EuroCup Women
WABA League Women
ENBL
BNXT League
NLB
FIBA Europe Cup
Alpe Adria Cup
Champions League
EWBL Women
European Championship Women
BIBL
Federal Cup Women
EuroBasket
Liga Unike Women
Liga Unike
Finland
[+]
Korisliiga
Korisliiga W
I Divisioona A
I Divisioona Women
Suomen Cup
Suomen Cup Women
France
[+]
French Cup
Espoirs U21
Pro B
Ligue 2 Women
LFB W
French Cup Women
LNB
Georgia
[+]
Georgian Cup
Superleague
Germany
[+]
German Cup
Pro A
DBBL Women
Pro B
BBL
Greece
[+]
A1 Women
A2 Women
Greek Cup
Greek Cup Women
A2
Basket League
Hungary
[+]
NB I A W
Hungarian Cup Women
NB I. A
Iceland
[+]
Premier League
Premier League W
Icelandic Cup
Indonesia
[+]
IBL
Iran
[+]
Super League
Ireland
[+]
SuperLeague
Israel
[+]
Liga Leumit
WBL Women
Israel Cup
Super League
Italy
[+]
Serie A2
Serie A1 W
Coppa Italia Women
Italian Cup
Lega A
Japan
[+]
W League Women
B2.League
B.League
Kazakhstan
[+]
National League
Higher League
National League Women
Kosovo
[+]
Superliga
Superliga Women
Latvia
[+]
LBL
Lebanon
[+]
Division 1
Lithuania
[+]
NKL
King Mindaugas Cup
Moteru Lyga W
LKL
Luxembourg
[+]
Total League
Total League Women
Mexico
[+]
LNBP
LMBPF Women
CIBACOPA
Montenegro
[+]
Prva A Liga
Netherlands
[+]
WBL Women
DBL Cup
DBL
New Zealand
[+]
NBL
North Macedonia
[+]
Prva Liga
Prva Liga Women
Norway
[+]
BLNO
Kvinneligaen W
Paraguay
[+]
LNB
Philippines
[+]
Commissioners Cup
Philippine Cup
Poland
[+]
Polish Cup W
1 Liga
Energa Basket Liga
Portugal
[+]
Taca da Liga
LFB Women
Proliga
Taca de Portugal
Taca de Portugal Women
LPB
Puerto Rico
[+]
BSN
Qatar
[+]
QBL
Romania
[+]
Liga National W
Romanian Cup
Divizia A
Russia
[+]
VTB United League
Russian Cup
Superleague A W
Super League
Russian Cup W
Saudi Arabia
[+]
Premier League
Serbia
[+]
1. ZLS Women
First League
Korac cup
Superleague
Singapore
[+]
NBL
Slovakia
[+]
Extraliga W
Extraliga
Slovenia
[+]
Liga Nova KBM
Slovenian Cup
1 SKL W
South Korea
[+]
KBL
KBL Cup
WKBL W
Spain
[+]
LEB - Oro
LEB - Plata
Liga Femenina W
Spanish Cup
Spanish Cup Women
ACB
Sweden
[+]
Basketligan
Basketettan W
Basketligan W
Superettan
Switzerland
[+]
SB League W
SB League
Taiwan
[+]
T1 League
P. League+
SBL
WSBL Women
Turkey
[+]
TKBL Women
TBL
TKBL W
TB2L
Turkish Cup Women
Turkish Cup
Super Lig
Ukraine
[+]
FBU Superleague
Superleague W
United Kingdom
[+]
BBL
WBBL W
BBL Trophy
Uruguay
[+]
Liga Uruguaya
Venezuela
[+]
Superliga
World
[+]
Intercontinental Cup
Pan American Games Women
Olympic Games Women
Champions League Americas
AmeriCup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
COEF
Decimal (European)
Fractional (British)
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Results - Germany Pro B
Predictions
Standings
Fixtures
Results
19/05/2024
Rhondorf
67
:
57
Berlin Braves
17/05/2024
Berlin Braves
82
:
86
Rhondorf
OrangeAcademy
95
:
106
Koln
11/05/2024
Rhondorf
61
:
72
Berlin Braves
Koln
105
:
85
OrangeAcademy
05/05/2024
OrangeAcademy
115
:
73
Schwelm
04/05/2024
Rhondorf
90
:
82
Wolmirstedt
28/04/2024
Berlin Braves
74
:
55
Leverkusen
Koln
90
:
62
Wedel
Schwelm
96
:
89
OrangeAcademy
Wolmirstedt
90
:
73
Rhondorf
26/04/2024
Rhondorf
82
:
79
Wolmirstedt
Wedel
60
:
67
Koln
Leverkusen
62
:
83
Berlin Braves
OrangeAcademy
99
:
81
Schwelm
21/04/2024
Frankfurt 2
86
:
90
Wedel
OrangeAcademy
101
:
75
Bernau
Koln
74
:
65
BIS Baskets Speyer
Rhondorf
103
:
77
Rostock 2
Schwelm
72
:
69
Oberhaching
19/04/2024
Oberhaching
77
:
90
Schwelm
Berlin Braves
105
:
73
Coburg
Bernau
79
:
72
OrangeAcademy
BIS Baskets Speyer
86
:
71
Koln
Wedel
87
:
64
Frankfurt 2
Rostock 2
84
:
81
Rhondorf
Lowen
72
:
101
Wolmirstedt
18/04/2024
Bayern 2
77
:
89
Leverkusen
14/04/2024
Coburg
71
:
72
Berlin Braves
13/04/2024
Schwelm
67
:
85
Oberhaching
Leverkusen
78
:
49
Bayern 2
OrangeAcademy
83
:
73
Bernau
Rhondorf
108
:
73
Rostock 2
Wolmirstedt
79
:
74
Lowen
Koln
72
:
62
BIS Baskets Speyer
Frankfurt 2
88
:
82
Wedel
06/04/2024
Leverkusen
60
:
79
Bernau
RSV Eintracht
64
:
67
Berlin Braves
Rostock 2
56
:
75
Schwelm
Rhondorf
106
:
74
Ehingen
Oberhaching
96
:
83
Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
Lowen
75
:
82
Panthers Schwenningen
Frankfurt 2
95
:
80
OrangeAcademy
Koln
74
:
64
Wedel
Iserlohn
95
:
79
Itzehoe
Ibbenburen
76
:
83
Herford
Coburg
97
:
88
Ludwigsburg 2
Breitenguessbach
84
:
74
Fellbach
Bayern 2
87
:
86
BIS Baskets Speyer
Wolmirstedt
78
:
77
Sandersdorf
31/03/2024
Sandersdorf
69
:
83
Koln
30/03/2024
Herford
95
:
104
Rostock 2
Itzehoe
85
:
79
Leverkusen
Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
89
:
103
Coburg
Schwelm
81
:
76
RSV Eintracht
BIS Baskets Speyer
95
:
76
Rhondorf
Panthers Schwenningen
74
:
61
Breitenguessbach
Bernau
72
:
62
Iserlohn
Ibbenburen
73
:
103
Wolmirstedt
Fellbach
94
:
93
Lowen
Ludwigsburg 2
74
:
64
Frankfurt 2
Berlin Braves
75
:
81
Wedel
26/03/2024
Ehingen
94
:
87
Bayern 2
24/03/2024
Frankfurt 2
86
:
85
Rhondorf
Bayern 2
78
:
80
Fellbach
Leverkusen
86
:
83
Sandersdorf
23/03/2024
Iserlohn
93
:
89
Herford
Coburg
93
:
98
Panthers Schwenningen
Oberhaching
104
:
93
Ludwigsburg 2
Wedel
80
:
63
Ibbenburen
Breitenguessbach
76
:
77
Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
Lowen
102
:
98
Ehingen
RSV Eintracht
75
:
73
Itzehoe
Wolmirstedt
116
:
83
Rostock 2
Koln
94
:
74
Schwelm
Berlin Braves
81
:
73
Bernau
19/03/2024
Bayern 2
100
:
95
Coburg
17/03/2024
Bernau
80
:
72
RSV Eintracht
Rhondorf
87
:
78
Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
Sandersdorf
64
:
74
Ibbenburen
Rostock 2
60
:
82
Iserlohn
16/03/2024
BIS Baskets Speyer
88
:
79
Lowen
Herford
70
:
72
Wedel
Schwelm
67
:
73
Leverkusen
Frankfurt 2
67
:
66
Oberhaching
Ehingen
94
:
90
Coburg
OrangeAcademy
90
:
74
Bayern 2
Wolmirstedt
88
:
70
Itzehoe
Fellbach
96
:
92
Panthers Schwenningen
Ludwigsburg 2
78
:
70
Breitenguessbach
Berlin Braves
81
:
87
Koln
10/03/2024
Panthers Schwenningen
86
:
87
BIS Baskets Speyer
Coburg
87
:
65
Frankfurt 2
Lowen
84
:
75
Ludwigsburg 2
09/03/2024
Itzehoe
91
:
83
Rostock 2
Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
86
:
77
Fellbach
Leverkusen
74
:
46
RSV Eintracht
Ibbenburen
63
:
76
Berlin Braves
Wedel
64
:
55
Bernau
Wolmirstedt
91
:
72
Schwelm
Ehingen
94
:
80
OrangeAcademy
Sandersdorf
86
:
82
Iserlohn
Koln
75
:
67
Herford
Bayern 2
90
:
83
Rhondorf
06/03/2024
Bayern 2
104
:
86
Lowen
OrangeAcademy
96
:
76
Oberhaching
03/03/2024
Breitenguessbach
53
:
70
Frankfurt 2
OrangeAcademy
81
:
90
Panthers Schwenningen
Herford
77
:
73
Sandersdorf
02/03/2024
BIS Baskets Speyer
102
:
82
Ehingen
Iserlohn
82
:
74
Ibbenburen
Itzehoe
66
:
72
Wedel
Schwelm
77
:
65
Berlin Braves
Bernau
79
:
82
Koln
RSV Eintracht
60
:
62
Wolmirstedt
Rostock 2
44
:
86
Leverkusen
Lowen
85
:
70
Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
Rhondorf
96
:
92
Coburg
Fellbach
79
:
76
Oberhaching
Ludwigsburg 2
77
:
95
Bayern 2
26/02/2024
Sandersdorf
68
:
87
Schwelm
24/02/2024
Oberhaching
88
:
80
Breitenguessbach
23/02/2024
OrangeAcademy
86
:
71
BIS Baskets Speyer
21/02/2024
Berlin Braves
76
:
74
Wolmirstedt
18/02/2024
Breitenguessbach
74
:
89
Rhondorf
Panthers Schwenningen
80
:
56
Frankfurt 2
Leverkusen
86
:
73
Herford
Sandersdorf
71
:
70
RSV Eintracht
17/02/2024
Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
79
:
89
OrangeAcademy
Wedel
74
:
54
Schwelm
Oberhaching
97
:
82
BIS Baskets Speyer
Ibbenburen
80
:
85
Rostock 2
Coburg
85
:
78
Fellbach
Ehingen
68
:
70
Ludwigsburg 2
Koln
87
:
75
Iserlohn
Wolmirstedt
70
:
68
Bernau
Berlin Braves
87
:
73
Itzehoe
11/02/2024
Fellbach
105
:
99
Ehingen
Wedel
84
:
93
Wolmirstedt
Lowen
86
:
95
Coburg
RSV Eintracht
62
:
70
Ibbenburen
10/02/2024
Iserlohn
73
:
79
Leverkusen
Itzehoe
75
:
73
Sandersdorf
Herford
67
:
97
Berlin Braves
BIS Baskets Speyer
100
:
59
Breitenguessbach
Bernau
67
:
94
Schwelm
Frankfurt 2
81
:
56
Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
Rhondorf
78
:
84
OrangeAcademy
Rostock 2
88
:
109
Koln
Bayern 2
71
:
77
Oberhaching
Ludwigsburg 2
82
:
69
Panthers Schwenningen
04/02/2024
Berlin Braves
77
:
64
Sandersdorf
Leverkusen
85
:
62
Ibbenburen
Ludwigsburg 2
79
:
72
Fellbach
Rostock 2
72
:
100
Wedel
03/02/2024
Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
99
:
76
Bayern 2
Schwelm
89
:
73
Herford
Bernau
67
:
65
Itzehoe
Coburg
88
:
80
BIS Baskets Speyer
Frankfurt 2
87
:
57
Lowen
Oberhaching
92
:
102
Rhondorf
Panthers Schwenningen
61
:
76
Ehingen
Wolmirstedt
79
:
76
Iserlohn
OrangeAcademy
67
:
76
Breitenguessbach
Koln
57
:
77
RSV Eintracht
28/01/2024
Fellbach
85
:
75
Frankfurt 2
OrangeAcademy
102
:
96
Ludwigsburg 2
Leverkusen
84
:
75
Wolmirstedt
Sandersdorf
73
:
78
Rostock 2
27/01/2024
BIS Baskets Speyer
89
:
85
Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
Herford
85
:
98
Bernau
Iserlohn
78
:
85
Berlin Braves
Itzehoe
57
:
75
Schwelm
Wedel
78
:
60
RSV Eintracht
Ibbenburen
87
:
89
Koln
Rhondorf
91
:
78
Panthers Schwenningen
Ehingen
61
:
85
Oberhaching
Lowen
77
:
72
Breitenguessbach
21/01/2024
Bernau
87
:
67
Sandersdorf
Breitenguessbach
67
:
58
Bayern 2
Wedel
57
:
75
Leverkusen
Coburg
94
:
99
OrangeAcademy
20/01/2024
Schwelm
96
:
83
Ibbenburen
Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
87
:
80
Panthers Schwenningen
Herford
101
:
96
Wolmirstedt
Frankfurt 2
84
:
66
Ehingen
Oberhaching
80
:
75
Lowen
Koln
110
:
70
Itzehoe
RSV Eintracht
78
:
87
Iserlohn
Fellbach
72
:
86
BIS Baskets Speyer
Ludwigsburg 2
84
:
93
Rhondorf
Berlin Braves
54
:
72
Rostock 2
16/01/2024
Bayern 2
95
:
78
Frankfurt 2
14/01/2024
Panthers Schwenningen
67
:
77
Oberhaching
OrangeAcademy
98
:
75
Fellbach
Leverkusen
91
:
84
Berlin Braves
Wolmirstedt
90
:
88
Koln
13/01/2024
Iserlohn
83
:
84
Wedel
Herford
94
:
70
RSV Eintracht
BIS Baskets Speyer
90
:
74
Ludwigsburg 2
Coburg
83
:
79
Breitenguessbach
Ibbenburen
70
:
76
Itzehoe
Rhondorf
99
:
80
Lowen
Ehingen
70
:
79
Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
Rostock 2
116
:
115
Bernau
07/01/2024
Fellbach
87
:
72
Rhondorf
Wedel
109
:
62
Sandersdorf
Breitenguessbach
75
:
78
Ehingen
Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
86
:
75
Ludwigsburg 2
Oberhaching
90
:
103
Coburg
RSV Eintracht
85
:
82
Rostock 2
06/01/2024
Itzehoe
116
:
85
Herford
Schwelm
92
:
73
Iserlohn
Bernau
82
:
49
Ibbenburen
Frankfurt 2
72
:
68
BIS Baskets Speyer
Panthers Schwenningen
90
:
98
Bayern 2
Koln
66
:
68
Leverkusen
Lowen
82
:
73
OrangeAcademy
23/12/2023
BIS Baskets Speyer
66
:
72
Frankfurt 2
Herford
124
:
98
Itzehoe
Iserlohn
80
:
89
Schwelm
Leverkusen
72
:
64
Koln
Ibbenburen
80
:
77
Wedel
Rostock 2
68
:
63
Berlin Braves
Sandersdorf
64
:
72
Bernau
Rhondorf
92
:
83
Fellbach
Panthers Schwenningen
67
:
86
Coburg
Lowen
81
:
73
Oberhaching
Wolmirstedt
92
:
77
RSV Eintracht
21/12/2023
Bayern 2
85
:
72
Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
Breitenguessbach
85
:
101
OrangeAcademy
17/12/2023
Frankfurt 2
100
:
80
Coburg
Fellbach
90
:
81
Ludwigsburg 2
Koln
86
:
75
Sandersdorf
RSV Eintracht
63
:
81
Leverkusen
Wedel
86
:
64
Iserlohn
16/12/2023
Itzehoe
72
:
80
Ibbenburen
Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
83
:
71
Rhondorf
Schwelm
95
:
83
Bernau
Oberhaching
93
:
78
OrangeAcademy
Breitenguessbach
71
:
76
Lowen
Ehingen
88
:
95
BIS Baskets Speyer
Rostock 2
87
:
79
Wolmirstedt
Berlin Braves
85
:
75
Herford
14/12/2023
Bayern 2
103
:
80
Panthers Schwenningen
13/12/2023
Ludwigsburg 2
103
:
100
Ehingen
10/12/2023
Panthers Schwenningen
75
:
63
Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
Lowen
72
:
52
Fellbach
Sandersdorf
77
:
76
Berlin Braves
09/12/2023
Leverkusen
73
:
78
Wedel
Itzehoe
81
:
92
Wolmirstedt
BIS Baskets Speyer
81
:
65
OrangeAcademy
Iserlohn
86
:
105
Koln
Herford
85
:
99
Schwelm
Bernau
85
:
58
Rostock 2
Coburg
102
:
88
Bayern 2
Ibbenburen
68
:
83
RSV Eintracht
Rhondorf
101
:
72
Breitenguessbach
Ehingen
79
:
58
Frankfurt 2
Ludwigsburg 2
59
:
91
Oberhaching
03/12/2023
Fellbach
90
:
99
Coburg
Wedel
86
:
81
Itzehoe
Sandersdorf
87
:
92
Leverkusen
RSV Eintracht
95
:
77
Herford
Oberhaching
76
:
80
Bayern 2
Rostock 2
77
:
63
Ibbenburen
Berlin Braves
84
:
76
Iserlohn
02/12/2023
Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
83
:
71
Ehingen
Schwelm
97
:
93
Wolmirstedt
Frankfurt 2
83
:
73
Panthers Schwenningen
Rhondorf
112
:
63
BIS Baskets Speyer
Breitenguessbach
71
:
72
Ludwigsburg 2
Koln
90
:
80
Bernau
OrangeAcademy
97
:
92
Lowen
26/11/2023
Herford
82
:
101
Koln
Leverkusen
87
:
93
Iserlohn
Ibbenburen
81
:
87
Sandersdorf
Panthers Schwenningen
86
:
99
Fellbach
OrangeAcademy
92
:
89
Frankfurt 2
Coburg
100
:
104
Rhondorf
25/11/2023
BIS Baskets Speyer
77
:
83
Oberhaching
Itzehoe
74
:
67
RSV Eintracht
Schwelm
82
:
69
Rostock 2
Bernau
70
:
64
Berlin Braves
Ehingen
66
:
57
Breitenguessbach
Lowen
101
:
77
Bayern 2
Wolmirstedt
81
:
75
Wedel
Ludwigsburg 2
94
:
83
Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
19/11/2023
Wedel
87
:
54
Rostock 2
Berlin Braves
83
:
71
Leverkusen
Oberhaching
82
:
76
Ehingen
RSV Eintracht
85
:
75
Schwelm
18/11/2023
Panthers Schwenningen
77
:
89
Lowen
Iserlohn
81
:
87
Wolmirstedt
Itzehoe
107
:
85
Bernau
Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
105
:
94
BIS Baskets Speyer
Frankfurt 2
87
:
68
Ludwigsburg 2
Sandersdorf
90
:
80
Herford
Koln
108
:
74
Ibbenburen
Breitenguessbach
84
:
74
Coburg
Rhondorf
102
:
78
Bayern 2
Fellbach
86
:
65
OrangeAcademy
05/11/2023
Lowen
89
:
69
Frankfurt 2
RSV Eintracht
77
:
71
Sandersdorf
OrangeAcademy
102
:
99
Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
04/11/2023
Herford
89
:
103
Iserlohn
Schwelm
75
:
78
Koln
Ibbenburen
59
:
73
Leverkusen
Rhondorf
97
:
95
Ludwigsburg 2
Coburg
86
:
69
Oberhaching
Bernau
72
:
77
Wedel
Ehingen
65
:
90
Fellbach
Rostock 2
77
:
71
Itzehoe
Wolmirstedt
76
:
86
Berlin Braves
Bayern 2
87
:
95
Breitenguessbach
03/11/2023
BIS Baskets Speyer
87
:
72
Panthers Schwenningen
29/10/2023
Ludwigsburg 2
85
:
79
BIS Baskets Speyer
Breitenguessbach
68
:
87
Panthers Schwenningen
OrangeAcademy
100
:
91
Rhondorf
Wedel
77
:
81
Herford
Sandersdorf
77
:
58
Itzehoe
Coburg
86
:
78
Ehingen
28/10/2023
Iserlohn
75
:
62
Bernau
Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
64
:
73
Lowen
Oberhaching
79
:
91
Frankfurt 2
Koln
96
:
84
Wolmirstedt
Rostock 2
76
:
60
RSV Eintracht
Fellbach
69
:
77
Bayern 2
Berlin Braves
79
:
60
Ibbenburen
27/10/2023
Leverkusen
68
:
71
Schwelm
22/10/2023
Panthers Schwenningen
102
:
105
OrangeAcademy
Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
74
:
64
Breitenguessbach
RSV Eintracht
87
:
74
Wedel
21/10/2023
BIS Baskets Speyer
76
:
86
Bayern 2
Herford
69
:
93
Leverkusen
Schwelm
93
:
68
Itzehoe
Bernau
60
:
83
Wolmirstedt
Frankfurt 2
87
:
82
Fellbach
Ibbenburen
75
:
85
Iserlohn
Rhondorf
96
:
83
Oberhaching
Ehingen
85
:
111
Lowen
Rostock 2
74
:
88
Sandersdorf
Koln
92
:
71
Berlin Braves
Ludwigsburg 2
82
:
78
Coburg
15/10/2023
Iserlohn
63
:
96
RSV Eintracht
Leverkusen
84
:
75
Rostock 2
Lowen
85
:
91
Rhondorf
14/10/2023
Panthers Schwenningen
97
:
86
Ludwigsburg 2
Itzehoe
77
:
98
Koln
Coburg
80
:
55
Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
Frankfurt 2
65
:
80
Bayern 2
Ibbenburen
89
:
63
Bernau
Oberhaching
71
:
58
Fellbach
Sandersdorf
67
:
66
Wedel
Wolmirstedt
90
:
80
Herford
OrangeAcademy
104
:
87
Ehingen
Breitenguessbach
61
:
86
BIS Baskets Speyer
Berlin Braves
86
:
73
Schwelm
08/10/2023
Fellbach
76
:
71
Breitenguessbach
Wolmirstedt
92
:
93
Leverkusen
Herford
91
:
87
Ibbenburen
07/10/2023
BIS Baskets Speyer
80
:
69
Coburg
Itzehoe
75
:
69
Iserlohn
Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
70
:
74
Oberhaching
Schwelm
101
:
77
Sandersdorf
Wedel
89
:
83
Berlin Braves
Rhondorf
106
:
99
Frankfurt 2
Ehingen
77
:
65
Panthers Schwenningen
Koln
85
:
67
Rostock 2
RSV Eintracht
62
:
71
Bernau
Bayern 2
80
:
84
OrangeAcademy
Ludwigsburg 2
75
:
66
Lowen
03/10/2023
Berlin Braves
85
:
82
RSV Eintracht
Bayern 2
87
:
80
Ehingen
Bernau
74
:
96
Herford
Wedel
64
:
81
Koln
Panthers Schwenningen
90
:
93
Rhondorf
Iserlohn
91
:
81
Rostock 2
Breitenguessbach
83
:
69
Oberhaching
Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
59
:
50
Frankfurt 2
BIS Baskets Speyer
65
:
76
Fellbach
Coburg
78
:
83
Lowen
Ibbenburen
67
:
74
Schwelm
Leverkusen
92
:
71
Itzehoe
Sandersdorf
73
:
71
Wolmirstedt
Ludwigsburg 2
84
:
72
OrangeAcademy
01/10/2023
Fellbach
66
:
88
Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
Oberhaching
76
:
72
Panthers Schwenningen
RSV Eintracht
81
:
79
Koln
OrangeAcademy
88
:
97
Coburg
30/09/2023
Iserlohn
65
:
76
Sandersdorf
Itzehoe
80
:
86
Berlin Braves
Schwelm
75
:
79
Wedel
Bernau
86
:
93
Leverkusen
Frankfurt 2
75
:
64
Breitenguessbach
Wolmirstedt
72
:
64
Ibbenburen
Ehingen
85
:
88
Rhondorf
Rostock 2
76
:
75
Herford
Lowen
105
:
97
BIS Baskets Speyer
Bayern 2
82
:
98
Ludwigsburg 2
<
May 2024
Basketball predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures