My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
233
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
2
Predictions for TOMORROW
116
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1468
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2284
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
70
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
31
Top Europe
67
All Europe
582
America
179
Africa
32
Asia
147
Australia
44
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
1
UEFA Europa League
2
UEFA Europa Conference League
2
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
7
Scottish Premiership
7
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
1
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
1
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
4
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
1
UEFA Europa League
2
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
2
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
10
Copa Sudamericana
10
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
San Jose Earthquakes
43%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 04:00
SJE - OAR,
04:00
UsC
Orange County SC
62%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 04:00
ORC - LUN,
04:00
UsC
Sacramento Republic
40%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 04:30
SAR - MOB,
04:30
UsC
Charleston Battery
47%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 01:00
CHA - TOR,
01:00
UsC
Phoenix Rising
41%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 01:00
NOR - PRI,
01:00
UsC
Indy Eleven
42%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 01:00
INE - SAN,
01:00
UsC
CS Switchbacks
42%
Probability to draw
09/05/2024 01:30
NEW - CSS,
01:30
UsC
Birmingham Legion
36%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 01:30
TBR - BIR,
01:30
UsC
Sporting Kansas City
40%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 02:00
UNI - SKC,
02:00
UsC
Real Salt Lake
40%
Probability to draw
09/05/2024 03:00
NMU - RSL,
03:00
UsC
Louisville City
41%
Probability to draw
09/05/2024 04:30
SEA - LOC,
04:30
UsC
Las Vegas Lights
45%
Probability to draw
09/05/2024 04:30
LVL - LAF,
04:30
UsC
Peterborough
36%
Probability to draw
08/05/2024 21:00
PTU - OXF,
21:00
L1
Real Madrid
41%
Probability to draw
08/05/2024 21:00
RMA - BAY,
21:00
UCL
Orlando Pirates
52%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 19:30
ORL - CHI,
19:30
Za1
Polokwane City
41%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 19:30
POL - RIC,
19:30
Za1
Stellenbosch FC
48%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 19:30
STE - AMA,
19:30
Za1
Sundowns FC
65%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 19:30
GOL - SUN,
19:30
Za1
Rosario Central
41%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 00:00
ROS - ATM,
00:00
CLA
São Paulo
56%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 02:30
COB - SAP,
02:30
CLA
LDU Quito
41%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 02:30
BOT - LDU,
02:30
CLA
Atlético PR
55%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 00:00
RAZ - APR,
00:00
CS
Fortaleza
55%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 02:00
NAP - FOR,
02:00
CS
Corinthians
37%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 00:00
NAC - CTH,
00:00
CS
Defensa y Justicia
43%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 04:00
ALR - DEF,
04:00
CS
Boca Juniors
60%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 02:30
SPT - BOJ,
02:30
CS
json_m
Prediction
Silla CF
VS
Patacona
Complejo Deportivo Municipal Vicent Morera
21°C
W
D
L
L
L
L
27/03/2024 18:15 GMT
2
3 - 4
FT
W
W
L
L
L
L
Spain Tercera Division Group 6 - Com. Valenciana
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 26
Es5
Silla CF
Patacona
27/03/2024 18:15
31
33
37
2
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.75
21°
2.30
2.80
3.10
2.30
no
no
no
FT
3 - 4
(2 - 0)
-
-
-
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 26
Es5
Silla CF
Patacona
27/03/2024 18:15
65
35
Under
1.75
0 - 1
1.75
21°
1.65
1.65
2.20
FT
3 - 4
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 26
Es5
Silla CF
Patacona
27/03/2024 18:15
27
34
39
2
21°
-
FT
3 - 4
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 26
Es5
Silla CF
Patacona
27/03/2024 18:15
14%
2
2
0
-
1
0 - 1
21°
-
FT
3 - 4
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 26
Es5
Silla CF
Patacona
27/03/2024 18:15
71
29
No
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.75
21°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 4
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 26
Es5
Silla CF
Patacona
27/03/2024 18:15
70%
2X
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.75
21°
-
FT
3 - 4
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 26
Es5
Silla CF
Patacona
27/03/2024 18:15
37%
Away 0
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.75
21°
-
FT
3 - 4
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 26
Es5
Silla CF
Patacona
27/03/2024 18:15
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.75
21°
FT
3 - 4
(2 - 0)
Head to head
All
08/10
2023
Patacona
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Silla CF
Es5
18/03
2023
Patacona
3 - 0
(3 - 0)
Silla CF
Es5
20/11
2022
Silla CF
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Patacona
Es5
Silla CF
0
0%
Draw
1
33%
Patacona
2
67%
{"lg_-1":[0,1,2,3],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,2,3],"lg_508":[null,1,2,3],"lg_508_6":[null,1,2,3]}
Standings up to 27/03/2024
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Elche Ilicitano
66
26
21
3
2
56
15
41
2
Ontinyent 1931
55
26
17
4
5
32
16
16
3
Jove Español
51
26
15
6
5
37
16
21
4
Atzeneta UE
45
26
12
9
5
32
20
12
5
Atlético Levante
36
26
9
9
8
32
29
3
6
CF Gandía
36
26
10
6
10
27
31
-4
7
CD Roda
34
26
9
7
10
25
24
1
8
Villarreal C
33
26
8
9
9
38
35
3
9
CD Utiel
33
26
9
6
11
29
33
-4
10
CD Castellón B
32
26
10
2
14
37
41
-4
11
UD Rayo Ibense
32
26
9
5
12
23
28
-5
12
Castellonense
32
26
8
8
10
27
33
-6
13
Soneja
32
26
8
8
10
25
31
-6
14
Athletic Torrellano
30
26
8
6
12
28
32
-4
15
CD Acero
30
26
8
6
12
31
45
-14
16
Patacona
27
25
8
3
14
27
40
-13
17
CD Burriana
25
26
6
7
13
20
31
-11
18
Silla CF
16
25
4
4
17
15
41
-26
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
SIL
matches
All
23/03
2024
Silla CF
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
CD Burriana
Es5
16/03
2024
Atzeneta UE
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Silla CF
Es5
10/03
2024
Silla CF
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Athletic Torrellano
Es5
03/03
2024
Castellonense
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Silla CF
Es5
17/02
2024
Jove Español
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Silla CF
Es5
11/02
2024
Silla CF
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
CF Gandía
Es5
03/02
2024
Soneja
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Silla CF
Es5
27/01
2024
Silla CF
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
CD Castellón B
Es5
21/01
2024
Silla CF
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
CD Acero
Es5
13/01
2024
CD Roda
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Silla CF
Es5
07/01
2024
Silla CF
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
UD Rayo Ibense
Es5
17/12
2023
Silla CF
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Villarreal C
Es5
06/12
2023
Ontinyent 1931
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Silla CF
Es5
29/11
2023
Atlético Levante
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Silla CF
Es5
26/11
2023
Silla CF
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Elche Ilicitano
Es5
19/11
2023
CD Utiel
2 - 3
(1 - 0)
Silla CF
Es5
05/11
2023
CD Burriana
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Silla CF
Es5
29/10
2023
Silla CF
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Atzeneta UE
Es5
22/10
2023
Athletic Torrellano
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Silla CF
Es5
15/10
2023
Silla CF
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Castellonense
Es5
08/10
2023
Patacona
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Silla CF
Es5
01/10
2023
Silla CF
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Jove Español
Es5
24/09
2023
CF Gandía
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Silla CF
Es5
17/09
2023
Silla CF
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Soneja
Es5
09/09
2023
CD Castellón B
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Silla CF
Es5
Win
1
17%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,4,17,25],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_508":[4,4,17,25],"lg_508_6":[1,1,4,6]}
PAT
matches
All
Tercera Division Group 6 - Com. Valenciana
Copa Federacion
24/03
2024
CD Castellón B
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
Patacona
Es5
16/03
2024
Patacona
3 - 2
(1 - 0)
CD Acero
Es5
09/03
2024
CD Roda
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Patacona
Es5
02/03
2024
Patacona
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
UD Rayo Ibense
Es5
17/02
2024
Patacona
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Ontinyent 1931
Es5
11/02
2024
Elche Ilicitano
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Patacona
Es5
04/02
2024
Patacona
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
CD Utiel
Es5
28/01
2024
Atlético Levante
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Patacona
Es5
21/01
2024
CD Burriana
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Patacona
Es5
14/01
2024
Patacona
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Atzeneta UE
Es5
07/01
2024
Athletic Torrellano
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Patacona
Es5
17/12
2023
Patacona
1 - 3
(0 - 0)
Castellonense
Es5
02/12
2023
Villarreal C
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Patacona
Es5
25/11
2023
Jove Español
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Patacona
Es5
19/11
2023
Patacona
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
CF Gandía
Es5
15/11
2023
Patacona
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
CD Castellón B
Es5
12/11
2023
Soneja
3 - 1
(0 - 1)
Patacona
Es5
28/10
2023
CD Acero
5 - 4
(3 - 1)
Patacona
Es5
21/10
2023
Patacona
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
CD Roda
Es5
14/10
2023
UD Rayo Ibense
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Patacona
Es5
08/10
2023
Patacona
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Silla CF
Es5
01/10
2023
Ontinyent 1931
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Patacona
Es5
27/09
2023
Unión Adarve
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Patacona
EsC
23/09
2023
Patacona
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Elche Ilicitano
Es5
17/09
2023
CD Utiel
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Patacona
Es5
09/09
2023
Patacona
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Atlético Levante
Es5
Win
2
33%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[8,3,15,26],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,4,6],"lg_508":[8,3,14,25],"lg_508_6":[2,null,4,6],"lg_591":[null,null,1,1],"lg_591_6":[null,null,1,1]}
SIL
home matches
All
23/03
2024
Silla CF
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
CD Burriana
Es5
10/03
2024
Silla CF
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Athletic Torrellano
Es5
11/02
2024
Silla CF
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
CF Gandía
Es5
27/01
2024
Silla CF
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
CD Castellón B
Es5
21/01
2024
Silla CF
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
CD Acero
Es5
07/01
2024
Silla CF
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
UD Rayo Ibense
Es5
17/12
2023
Silla CF
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Villarreal C
Es5
26/11
2023
Silla CF
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Elche Ilicitano
Es5
29/10
2023
Silla CF
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Atzeneta UE
Es5
15/10
2023
Silla CF
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Castellonense
Es5
01/10
2023
Silla CF
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Jove Español
Es5
17/09
2023
Silla CF
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Soneja
Es5
Win
2
33%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,2,7,12],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,4,6],"lg_508":[3,2,7,12],"lg_508_6":[2,null,4,6]}
PAT
away matches
All
Tercera Division Group 6 - Com. Valenciana
Copa Federacion
24/03
2024
CD Castellón B
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
Patacona
Es5
09/03
2024
CD Roda
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Patacona
Es5
11/02
2024
Elche Ilicitano
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Patacona
Es5
28/01
2024
Atlético Levante
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Patacona
Es5
21/01
2024
CD Burriana
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Patacona
Es5
07/01
2024
Athletic Torrellano
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Patacona
Es5
02/12
2023
Villarreal C
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Patacona
Es5
25/11
2023
Jove Español
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Patacona
Es5
12/11
2023
Soneja
3 - 1
(0 - 1)
Patacona
Es5
28/10
2023
CD Acero
5 - 4
(3 - 1)
Patacona
Es5
14/10
2023
UD Rayo Ibense
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Patacona
Es5
01/10
2023
Ontinyent 1931
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Patacona
Es5
27/09
2023
Unión Adarve
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Patacona
EsC
17/09
2023
CD Utiel
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Patacona
Es5
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,3,8,14],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_508":[3,3,7,13],"lg_508_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_591":[null,null,1,1],"lg_591_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Silla CF
Played games:
25
Patacona
Played games:
26
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
15
0.6
1.64
41
27
1.04
1.62
42
Under/Over
1.5
6
19
24%
76%
9
17
35%
65%
2.5
15
10
60%
40%
13
13
50%
50%
3.5
23
2
92%
8%
19
7
73%
27%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
9
16
36%
64%
11
15
42%
58%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
4
21
16%
84%
6
20
23%
77%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
11
14
44%
56%
16
10
62%
38%
SIL
next matches
Difficulty
PAT
Easy 1
Severe 5
Patacona (H)
Es5
27/03/2024
2
Atlético Levante (H)
Es5
31/03/2024
4
CD Utiel (H)
Es5
07/04/2024
3
Elche Ilicitano (A)
Es5
14/04/2024
2
Ontinyent 1931 (H)
Es5
21/04/2024
5
Villarreal C (A)
Es5
28/04/2024
3
Silla CF (A)
Es5
27/03/2024
1
Soneja (H)
Es5
31/03/2024
3
CF Gandía (A)
Es5
07/04/2024
4
Jove Español (H)
Es5
14/04/2024
4
Villarreal C (H)
Es5
21/04/2024
3
Castellonense (A)
Es5
28/04/2024
3
UD Rayo Ibense (A)
Es5
01/05/2024
2
CD Roda (H)
Es5
05/05/2024
3
CD Acero (A)
Es5
12/05/2024
2
Athletic Torrellano (H)
Es5
01/05/2024
3
Atzeneta UE (A)
Es5
05/05/2024
4
CD Burriana (H)
Es5
12/05/2024
2
View all
<
May 2024
Football predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures