My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
4
Football
Predictions for TODAY
109
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
LIVE predictions
Predictions for TOMORROW
100
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions for the WEEKEND
449
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
ALL predictions
1032
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
TOP predictions
Values
30
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
Top Europe
All Europe
143
America
87
Africa
39
Asia
74
Australia
38
International
69
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
EURO 2024
12
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Liga Portugal
Brasileiro Serie A
2
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
EURO 2024
12
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
19
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
12
World Cup Qual. CAF
26
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Tennis
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Juventude
45%
Probability to draw
06/06/2024 00:00
JUV - ACG,
00:00
Br1
Cuiabá
39%
Probability to win
06/06/2024 01:00
CUE - VIT,
01:00
Br1
Central African Rep
42%
Probability to draw
05/06/2024 18:00
CAR - CHA,
18:00
WCQ
Tunisia
52%
Probability to win
05/06/2024 21:00
TUN - EQG,
21:00
WCQ
Sierra Leone
53%
Probability to win
05/06/2024 18:00
SIE - DJI,
18:00
WCQ
Togo
45%
Probability to draw
05/06/2024 18:00
TOG - SOU,
18:00
WCQ
Syria
49%
Probability to win
06/06/2024 02:00
SYR - NOR,
02:00
WCQ
Trinidad & Tobago
57%
Probability to win
06/06/2024 01:30
TRI - GRE,
01:30
WCQ
Curaçao
49%
Probability to win
06/06/2024 01:30
CUR - BAR,
01:30
WCQ
Antigua & Barbuda
43%
Probability to win
05/06/2024 21:00
ANT - BER,
21:00
WCQ
Vargas Torres
47%
Probability to win
05/06/2024 22:00
GSC - VAT,
22:00
Ec2
Independiente Juniors
47%
Probability to win
05/06/2024 22:00
GUA - IJU,
22:00
Ec2
json_m,json_os,json_bo
Prediction
Balmaseda
VS
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Campo de Fútbol La Baluga
8°C
L
D
W
D
L
D
10/02/2021 19:30 GMT
X
0 - 1
FT
L
L
D
W
L
D
Spain Tercera Division Group 4 - Pais Vasco
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 13, Group A
Es5
Balmaseda
Aurrera de Ondarroa
10/02/2021 19:30
36
37
27
X
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.83
8°
3.75
1.57
3.75
5.25
-1
1
1
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
-
-
-
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 13, Group A
Es5
Balmaseda
Aurrera de Ondarroa
10/02/2021 19:30
63
37
Under
1.83
1 - 1
1.83
8°
1.67
1.67
2.15
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 13, Group A
Es5
Balmaseda
Aurrera de Ondarroa
10/02/2021 19:30
26
48
26
X
8°
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 13, Group A
Es5
Balmaseda
Aurrera de Ondarroa
10/02/2021 19:30
18%
X
X
1
-
1
1 - 1
8°
5.50
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 13, Group A
Es5
Balmaseda
Aurrera de Ondarroa
10/02/2021 19:30
49
51
Yes
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.83
8°
2.25
2.25
1.57
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 13, Group A
Es5
Balmaseda
Aurrera de Ondarroa
10/02/2021 19:30
73%
X1
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.83
8°
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 13, Group A
Es5
Balmaseda
Aurrera de Ondarroa
10/02/2021 19:30
64%
Away +0.5
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.83
8°
2.10
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 13, Group A
Es5
Balmaseda
Aurrera de Ondarroa
10/02/2021 19:30
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.83
8°
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Head to head
All
24/10
2020
Aurrera de Ondarroa
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Balmaseda
Es5
01/04
2017
Balmaseda
4 - 0
( - )
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Es5
13/11
2016
Aurrera de Ondarroa
0 - 0
( - )
Balmaseda
Es5
05/03
2016
Aurrera de Ondarroa
4 - 1
( - )
Balmaseda
Es5
10/10
2015
Balmaseda
1 - 0
( - )
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Es5
Balmaseda
2
40%
Draw
2
40%
Aurrera de Ondarroa
1
20%
{"lg_-1":[2,2,1,5],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,1,5],"lg_506":[2,2,1,5],"lg_506_6":[2,2,1,5]}
Standings up to 10/02/2021
Group A
Group A
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gernika Club
34
15
11
1
3
34
14
20
2
Sestao River
32
15
10
2
3
32
8
24
3
Real Sociedad C
29
14
9
2
3
31
20
11
4
SD Deusto
29
15
9
2
4
21
11
10
5
SD Beasain
23
14
6
5
3
16
8
8
6
Santutxu FC
22
15
6
4
5
13
16
-3
7
Tolosa CF
16
14
4
4
6
14
15
-1
8
Balmaseda
11
13
2
5
6
17
21
-4
9
JD Somorrostro
10
15
2
4
9
13
26
-13
10
Aurrera de Ondarroa
8
13
1
5
7
10
21
-11
11
Urgatzi KK
6
15
2
0
13
8
49
-41
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Group
Group B
Group B
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Pasaia KE
28
15
8
4
3
17
10
7
2
Urduliz FT
25
15
6
7
2
19
12
7
3
CD Vitoria
22
15
5
7
3
11
4
7
4
CF San Ignacio
21
14
5
6
3
16
16
0
5
CD Anaitasuna
20
15
4
8
3
14
15
-1
6
Sodupe UC
17
13
4
5
4
17
15
2
7
CD Basconia
16
14
3
7
4
14
11
3
8
SCD Durango
16
13
3
7
3
12
11
1
9
CD Ariznabarra
15
15
3
6
6
12
17
-5
10
CD Santurtzi
13
13
3
4
6
14
21
-7
11
CD Lagun Onak
9
14
2
3
9
10
24
-14
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Group
Promotion Group
Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gernika Club
34
15
11
1
3
34
14
20
2
Sestao River
32
15
10
2
3
32
8
24
3
Real Sociedad C
29
14
9
2
3
31
20
11
4
Pasaia KE
28
15
8
4
3
17
10
7
5
Urduliz FT
25
15
6
7
2
19
12
7
6
CD Vitoria
22
15
5
7
3
11
4
7
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Group
Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Sodupe UC
17
13
4
5
4
17
15
2
2
SCD Durango
16
13
3
7
3
12
11
1
3
Tolosa CF
16
14
4
4
6
14
15
-1
4
CD Ariznabarra
15
15
3
6
6
12
17
-5
5
CD Santurtzi
13
13
3
4
6
14
21
-7
6
Balmaseda
11
13
2
5
6
17
21
-4
7
JD Somorrostro
10
15
2
4
9
13
26
-13
8
CD Lagun Onak
9
14
2
3
9
10
24
-14
9
Aurrera de Ondarroa
8
13
1
5
7
10
21
-11
10
Urgatzi KK
6
15
2
0
13
8
49
-41
Relegation
Second Stage
Second Stage
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
SD Deusto
29
15
9
2
4
21
11
10
2
SD Beasain
23
14
6
5
3
16
8
8
3
Santutxu FC
22
15
6
4
5
13
16
-3
4
CF San Ignacio
21
14
5
6
3
16
16
0
5
CD Anaitasuna
20
15
4
8
3
14
15
-1
6
CD Basconia
16
14
3
7
4
14
11
3
Promotion Play-off
BAL
matches
All
Tercera Division Group 4 - Pais Vasco
Copa Federacion
06/02
2021
Balmaseda
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
SD Deusto
Es5
31/01
2021
SD Beasain
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Balmaseda
Es5
27/01
2021
Urgatzi KK
1 - 3
(0 - 3)
Balmaseda
Es5
03/01
2021
JD Somorrostro
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Balmaseda
Es5
19/12
2020
Balmaseda
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
Santutxu FC
Es5
12/12
2020
Tolosa CF
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Balmaseda
Es5
09/12
2020
Balmaseda
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Sestao River
Es5
05/12
2020
Balmaseda
2 - 4
(0 - 2)
Real Sociedad C
Es5
28/11
2020
Gernika Club
5 - 0
(3 - 0)
Balmaseda
Es5
15/11
2020
SD Deusto
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Balmaseda
Es5
07/11
2020
Balmaseda
1 - 1
( - )
SD Beasain
Es5
24/10
2020
Aurrera de Ondarroa
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Balmaseda
Es5
21/10
2020
Balmaseda
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
CD Tropezón
EsC
17/10
2020
Balmaseda
6 - 0
(2 - 0)
Urgatzi KK
Es5
10/10
2020
Balmaseda
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Barakaldo CF
EsC
Win
1
17%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,5,7,15],"lg_-1_6":[1,3,2,6],"lg_506":[2,5,6,13],"lg_506_6":[1,3,2,6],"lg_591":[1,null,1,2],"lg_591_6":[1,null,1,2]}
AUR
matches
All
06/02
2021
Aurrera de Ondarroa
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sestao River
Es5
30/01
2021
SD Deusto
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Es5
24/01
2021
Aurrera de Ondarroa
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
SD Beasain
Es5
20/01
2021
Urgatzi KK
0 - 2
( - )
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Es5
19/12
2020
Aurrera de Ondarroa
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
JD Somorrostro
Es5
13/12
2020
Santutxu FC
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Es5
05/12
2020
Aurrera de Ondarroa
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Tolosa CF
Es5
29/11
2020
Real Sociedad C
4 - 1
(2 - 1)
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Es5
21/11
2020
Aurrera de Ondarroa
3 - 4
(1 - 1)
Gernika Club
Es5
15/11
2020
Sestao River
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Es5
07/11
2020
Aurrera de Ondarroa
0 - 1
( - )
SD Deusto
Es5
31/10
2020
SD Beasain
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Es5
24/10
2020
Aurrera de Ondarroa
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Balmaseda
Es5
Win
1
17%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[1,5,7,13],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_506":[1,5,7,13],"lg_506_6":[1,2,3,6]}
BAL
home matches
All
Tercera Division Group 4 - Pais Vasco
Copa Federacion
06/02
2021
Balmaseda
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
SD Deusto
Es5
19/12
2020
Balmaseda
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
Santutxu FC
Es5
09/12
2020
Balmaseda
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Sestao River
Es5
05/12
2020
Balmaseda
2 - 4
(0 - 2)
Real Sociedad C
Es5
07/11
2020
Balmaseda
1 - 1
( - )
SD Beasain
Es5
21/10
2020
Balmaseda
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
CD Tropezón
EsC
17/10
2020
Balmaseda
6 - 0
(2 - 0)
Urgatzi KK
Es5
10/10
2020
Balmaseda
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Barakaldo CF
EsC
Win
0
0%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
5
83%
View all
{"lg_-1":[2,1,5,8],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,5,6],"lg_506":[1,1,4,6],"lg_506_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_591":[1,null,1,2],"lg_591_6":[1,null,1,2]}
AUR
away matches
All
30/01
2021
SD Deusto
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Es5
20/01
2021
Urgatzi KK
0 - 2
( - )
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Es5
13/12
2020
Santutxu FC
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Es5
29/11
2020
Real Sociedad C
4 - 1
(2 - 1)
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Es5
15/11
2020
Sestao River
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Es5
31/10
2020
SD Beasain
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Es5
Win
1
17%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
3
50%
{"lg_-1":[1,2,3,6],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_506":[1,2,3,6],"lg_506_6":[1,2,3,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Balmaseda
Played games:
15
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Played games:
13
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
18
1.2
1.53
23
10
0.77
1.62
21
Under/Over
1.5
4
11
27%
73%
5
8
38%
62%
2.5
8
7
53%
47%
9
4
69%
31%
3.5
10
5
67%
33%
9
4
69%
31%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
8
7
53%
47%
6
7
46%
54%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
4
11
27%
73%
3
10
23%
77%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
10
5
67%
33%
7
6
54%
46%
BAL
next matches
Difficulty
AUR
Easy 1
Severe 5
Aurrera de Ondarroa (H)
Es5
10/02/2021
2
Sestao River (A)
Es5
13/02/2021
4
Gernika Club (H)
Es5
20/02/2021
4
Real Sociedad C (A)
Es5
28/02/2021
4
Tolosa CF (H)
Es5
06/03/2021
2
Santutxu FC (A)
Es5
14/03/2021
2
Balmaseda (A)
Es5
10/02/2021
3
Gernika Club (A)
Es5
13/02/2021
4
Real Sociedad C (H)
Es5
20/02/2021
4
Tolosa CF (A)
Es5
27/02/2021
2
Santutxu FC (H)
Es5
06/03/2021
2
JD Somorrostro (A)
Es5
13/03/2021
3
View all
<
June 2024
Football predictions
>
{"5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024","7":"July 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures