Basketball
Predictions for TODAY
Predictions for TOMORROW
Predictions from YESTERDAY
USA
[+]
NCAA
NBA - G League
CIT
NIT
CBI
NBA
WNBA
Africa
[+]
AfroBasket
BAL
Albania
[+]
Superliga
Argentina
[+]
Liga Femenina Women
Super Cup
Torneo Super 20
Liga A
Asia
[+]
Asia Championship U16
EASL
WASL
Asia Cup
Australia
[+]
NBL
NBL W
NBL1 Central Women
NBL1 Central
NBL1 South
NBL1 South Women
NBL1 West
NBL1 West Women
NBL1 East Women
NBL1 East
NBL1 North Women
NBL1 North
Austria
[+]
Zweite Liga
Superliga
Austria Cup
Superliga Women
Bahrain
[+]
Premier League
Belarus
[+]
Premier League
Premier League W
Belgium
[+]
Belgian Cup
Top Division Women
Pro Basketball League
Bolivia
[+]
Libobasquet
Bosnia and Herzegovina
[+]
Prvenstvo BiH
Prvenstvo BiH Women
Brazil
[+]
Super 8
LBF W
NBB
Bulgaria
[+]
Bulgarian Cup
NBL
Canada
[+]
U Sports
Super League
NBL
Chile
[+]
Copa Chile
LNB 2
LNB
China
[+]
CBA
WCBA Women
Colombia
[+]
LBP
Croatia
[+]
Prva Liga
Premijer Liga Women
Croatian Cup
Premijer Liga
Cyprus
[+]
Division A
Czech Republic
[+]
ZBL W
1. Liga
Czech Cup Women
Czech Cup
NBL
Denmark
[+]
Basketligaen
Denmark Cup
Denmark Cup Women
Dameligaen W
Estonia
[+]
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Europe
[+]
Latvia-Estonian League
EuroLeague
WBBL Women
Eurocup
Euroleague Women
ABA League 2
EuroCup Women
WABA League Women
ENBL
BNXT League
NLB
FIBA Europe Cup
Alpe Adria Cup
Champions League
EWBL Women
European Championship Women
BIBL
Federal Cup Women
EuroBasket
Liga Unike Women
Liga Unike
Finland
[+]
Korisliiga
Korisliiga W
I Divisioona A
I Divisioona Women
Suomen Cup
Suomen Cup Women
France
[+]
French Cup
Espoirs U21
Pro B
Ligue 2 Women
LFB W
French Cup Women
LNB
Georgia
[+]
Georgian Cup
Superleague
Germany
[+]
German Cup
Pro A
DBBL Women
Pro B
BBL
Greece
[+]
A1 Women
A2 Women
Greek Cup
Greek Cup Women
A2
Basket League
Hungary
[+]
NB I A W
Hungarian Cup Women
NB I. A
Iceland
[+]
Premier League
Premier League W
Icelandic Cup
Indonesia
[+]
IBL
Iran
[+]
Super League
Ireland
[+]
SuperLeague
Israel
[+]
Liga Leumit
WBL Women
Israel Cup
Super League
Italy
[+]
Serie A2
Serie A1 W
Coppa Italia Women
Italian Cup
Lega A
Japan
[+]
W League Women
B2.League
B.League
Kazakhstan
[+]
National League
Higher League
National League Women
Kosovo
[+]
Superliga
Superliga Women
Latvia
[+]
LBL
Lebanon
[+]
Division 1
Lithuania
[+]
NKL
King Mindaugas Cup
Moteru Lyga W
LKL
Luxembourg
[+]
Total League
Total League Women
Mexico
[+]
LNBP
LMBPF Women
CIBACOPA
Montenegro
[+]
Prva A Liga
Netherlands
[+]
WBL Women
DBL Cup
DBL
New Zealand
[+]
NBL
North Macedonia
[+]
Prva Liga
Prva Liga Women
Norway
[+]
BLNO
Kvinneligaen W
Paraguay
[+]
LNB
Philippines
[+]
Commissioners Cup
Philippine Cup
Poland
[+]
Polish Cup W
1 Liga
Energa Basket Liga
Portugal
[+]
Taca da Liga
LFB Women
Proliga
Taca de Portugal
Taca de Portugal Women
LPB
Puerto Rico
[+]
BSN
Qatar
[+]
QBL
Romania
[+]
Liga National W
Romanian Cup
Divizia A
Russia
[+]
VTB United League
Russian Cup
Superleague A W
Super League
Russian Cup W
Saudi Arabia
[+]
Premier League
Serbia
[+]
1. ZLS Women
First League
Korac cup
Superleague
Slovakia
[+]
Extraliga W
Extraliga
Slovenia
[+]
Liga Nova KBM
Slovenian Cup
1 SKL W
South Korea
[+]
KBL
KBL Cup
WKBL W
Spain
[+]
LEB - Oro
LEB - Plata
Liga Femenina W
Spanish Cup
Spanish Cup Women
ACB
Sweden
[+]
Basketligan
Basketettan W
Basketligan W
Superettan
Switzerland
[+]
SB League W
SB League
Taiwan
[+]
T1 League
P. League+
SBL
WSBL Women
Turkey
[+]
TKBL Women
TBL
TKBL W
TB2L
Turkish Cup Women
Turkish Cup
Super Lig
Ukraine
[+]
FBU Superleague
Superleague W
United Kingdom
[+]
BBL
WBBL W
BBL Trophy
Uruguay
[+]
Liga Uruguaya
Venezuela
[+]
Superliga
World
[+]
Intercontinental Cup
Pan American Games Women
Olympic Games Women
Champions League Americas
AmeriCup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
COEF
Decimal (European)
Fractional (British)
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Basketball predictions for Alpe Adria Cup
Predictions
Standings
Fixtures
Results
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. points
Coef.
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Score
Alpe Adria Cup - Semi-finals
AAC
BC Timisoara
Kapfenberg Bulls
12/03/2024 19:30
69
31
1
99
-
85
99
85
177.4
-
-
-
29
27
31
29
17
13
17
23
FT
94
92
AAC
Dabrowa Gornicza
Olomoucko
12/03/2024 16:30
67
33
1
93
-
73
93
73
174
-
-
-
25
21
18
19
24
18
20
29
14
7
AOT
101
94
AAC
Ilirija
Olomoucko
26/02/2024 20:00
72
28
1
92
-
78
92
78
169.1
-
-
-
21
15
21
23
19
16
25
17
FT
86
71
AAC
Kolin
Olomoucko
21/02/2024 17:45
49
51
2
80
-
81
80
81
165
-
-
-
18
22
17
17
16
16
15
28
FT
66
83
AAC
Ilirija
BC Timisoara
20/02/2024 20:00
54
46
1
89
-
85
89
85
170.8
-
-
-
17
21
27
24
30
20
18
16
FT
92
81
AAC
Vienna Basket
Dubrava
07/02/2024 19:00
64
36
1
89
-
73
89
73
165.1
-
-
-
26
23
23
12
20
19
25
20
FT
94
74
AAC
Dabrowa Gornicza
Usti n. Labem
07/02/2024 18:00
69
31
1
97
-
79
97
79
176.1
-
-
-
30
29
19
17
20
28
33
24
FT
102
98
AAC
Spisski Rytieri
Dinamo Zagreb
07/02/2024 18:00
52
48
1
95
-
88
95
88
176.3
-
-
-
16
21
26
12
18
22
17
24
FT
77
79
AAC
Ilirija
Vienna Basket
31/01/2024 20:00
59
41
1
84
-
81
84
81
165.6
-
-
-
26
32
40
22
27
24
28
23
FT
121
101
AAC
Usti n. Labem
Spisski Rytieri
24/01/2024 18:00
61
39
1
88
-
86
88
86
175.1
-
-
-
23
22
20
26
27
11
19
23
FT
89
82
AAC
Olomoucko
Dubrava
24/01/2024 18:00
59
41
1
87
-
79
87
79
167.7
-
-
-
21
18
25
21
22
19
21
19
FT
89
77
AAC
Kolin
Ilirija
24/01/2024 17:45
60
40
1
87
-
79
87
79
170.6
-
-
-
19
20
18
27
24
22
19
20
FT
80
89
AAC
BC Timisoara
Vienna Basket
24/01/2024 17:30
54
46
1
89
-
85
89
85
169.9
-
-
-
22
27
30
26
28
21
26
16
FT
106
90
AAC
Dabrowa Gornicza
Kapfenberg Bulls
23/01/2024 18:00
67
33
1
93
-
81
93
81
177
-
-
-
30
14
26
8
24
30
19
21
FT
99
73
AAC
Dinamo Zagreb
Dabrowa Gornicza
17/01/2024 19:00
39
61
2
76
-
84
76
84
166.5
-
-
-
33
13
21
11
38
22
32
22
FT
124
68
AAC
Dubrava
Ilirija
17/01/2024 19:00
49
51
2
81
-
88
81
88
165.1
-
-
-
26
17
17
20
27
14
21
21
FT
91
72
AAC
Vienna Basket
Olomoucko
17/01/2024 19:00
65
35
1
86
-
81
86
81
168.1
-
-
-
26
21
19
29
28
26
21
16
FT
94
92
AAC
Usti n. Labem
Kapfenberg Bulls
17/01/2024 18:00
56
44
1
81
-
75
81
75
164
-
-
-
21
20
34
23
21
23
23
28
FT
99
94
AAC
Kolin
BC Timisoara
17/01/2024 17:45
47
53
2
81
-
88
81
88
165.8
-
-
-
18
30
18
30
17
27
24
20
FT
77
107
AAC
Kapfenberg Bulls
Dinamo Zagreb
10/01/2024 19:00
60
40
1
86
-
77
86
77
165.1
-
-
-
20
24
20
21
30
18
25
16
FT
95
79
AAC
Dubrava
Vienna Basket
04/01/2024 18:00
35
65
2
79
-
84
79
84
164.8
-
-
-
27
18
26
18
21
17
15
21
FT
89
74
AAC
Olomoucko
BC Timisoara
13/12/2023 18:00
53
47
1
88
-
81
88
81
164.5
-
-
-
24
12
14
20
20
36
13
13
FT
71
81
AAC
Kolin
Dubrava
13/12/2023 17:45
70
30
1
81
-
74
81
74
161.1
-
-
-
20
22
13
17
14
23
18
19
FT
65
81
AAC
Dabrowa Gornicza
Spisski Rytieri
12/12/2023 18:00
54
46
1
86
-
84
86
84
174.7
-
-
-
31
27
35
33
30
17
26
25
FT
122
102
AAC
Vienna Basket
Kolin
06/12/2023 19:00
65
35
1
91
-
81
91
81
171.9
-
-
-
29
26
29
31
28
20
30
30
FT
116
107
AAC
Spisski Rytieri
Kapfenberg Bulls
06/12/2023 18:00
59
41
1
86
-
78
86
78
168.5
-
-
-
24
20
17
17
29
30
24
18
FT
94
85
AAC
Dinamo Zagreb
Usti n. Labem
06/12/2023 17:00
61
39
1
91
-
83
91
83
169.6
-
-
-
14
30
29
18
19
24
18
21
FT
80
93
AAC
Dubrava
BC Timisoara
05/12/2023 19:00
39
61
2
73
-
77
73
77
156.1
-
-
-
22
13
18
25
13
23
25
11
FT
78
72
AAC
Dinamo Zagreb
Spisski Rytieri
22/11/2023 19:00
60
40
1
91
-
83
91
83
171.1
-
-
-
22
15
21
25
26
23
22
23
FT
91
86
AAC
Olomoucko
Kolin
22/11/2023 18:00
51
48
1
88
-
77
88
77
169.5
-
-
-
23
21
37
24
27
23
26
20
FT
113
88
AAC
Usti n. Labem
Dabrowa Gornicza
22/11/2023 18:00
56
44
1
79
-
75
79
75
165
-
-
-
16
35
28
11
19
20
16
18
FT
79
84
AAC
BC Timisoara
Ilirija
21/11/2023 18:00
67
33
1
92
-
80
92
80
169.8
-
-
-
20
19
26
24
28
27
23
15
FT
97
85
AAC
Ilirija
Kolin
15/11/2023 20:00
68
32
1
86
-
80
86
80
168.3
-
-
-
33
29
26
25
25
22
7
21
FT
91
97
AAC
Dubrava
Olomoucko
15/11/2023 19:30
47
53
2
78
-
80
78
80
162.5
-
-
-
23
20
27
21
12
22
26
28
FT
88
91
AAC
Kapfenberg Bulls
Dabrowa Gornicza
15/11/2023 19:00
60
40
1
80
-
73
80
73
162
-
-
-
19
25
12
25
23
20
20
25
FT
74
95
AAC
Vienna Basket
BC Timisoara
15/11/2023 19:00
66
34
1
93
-
80
93
80
171
-
-
-
30
26
15
21
26
20
16
25
FT
87
92
AAC
Spisski Rytieri
Usti n. Labem
14/11/2023 18:00
56
44
1
87
-
80
87
80
170.1
-
-
-
24
16
16
18
27
23
33
30
FT
100
87
AAC
Kapfenberg Bulls
Usti n. Labem
08/11/2023 19:00
56
44
1
93
-
81
93
81
171.6
-
-
-
28
19
26
27
9
17
24
16
FT
87
79
AAC
Dabrowa Gornicza
Dinamo Zagreb
08/11/2023 18:00
58
42
1
87
-
77
87
77
169.8
-
-
-
14
20
30
27
26
7
22
19
FT
92
73
AAC
Olomoucko
Vienna Basket
08/11/2023 18:00
39
60
2
81
-
86
81
86
168.9
-
-
-
27
21
26
15
25
21
22
27
FT
100
84
AAC
BC Timisoara
Kolin
07/11/2023 18:00
51
49
1
88
-
81
88
81
166.4
-
-
-
24
25
22
18
26
20
18
21
FT
90
84
AAC
Ilirija
Dubrava
07/11/2023 18:00
68
32
1
85
-
76
85
76
165.6
-
-
-
18
19
14
18
24
12
24
25
FT
80
74
AAC
Spisski Rytieri
Dabrowa Gornicza
01/11/2023 19:00
60
40
1
75
-
71
75
71
159.7
-
-
-
25
15
13
18
24
28
22
23
10
8
AOT
94
92
AAC
Olomoucko
Ilirija
31/10/2023 18:00
49
51
2
80
-
88
80
88
168.4
-
-
-
23
20
19
18
26
14
17
24
FT
85
76
AAC
Dinamo Zagreb
Kapfenberg Bulls
25/10/2023 19:30
58
42
1
83
-
81
83
81
162
-
-
-
22
19
14
20
30
28
25
27
FT
91
94
AAC
Dubrava
Kolin
25/10/2023 18:00
42
58
2
75
-
84
75
84
163.9
-
-
-
21
14
32
17
13
21
13
29
FT
79
81
AAC
Vienna Basket
Ilirija
25/10/2023 18:00
62
38
1
92
-
80
92
80
168.2
-
-
-
33
26
26
25
27
35
27
16
FT
113
102
AAC
BC Timisoara
Olomoucko
25/10/2023 17:00
66
34
1
92
-
75
92
75
168.4
-
-
-
23
24
20
19
22
16
20
17
FT
85
76
AAC
Kapfenberg Bulls
Spisski Rytieri
18/10/2023 18:00
55
45
1
93
-
80
93
80
169.4
-
-
-
24
20
25
32
23
13
26
14
FT
98
79
AAC
BC Timisoara
Dubrava
18/10/2023 17:00
73
27
1
90
-
76
90
76
165.5
-
-
-
22
10
24
23
24
22
17
14
FT
87
69
AAC
Usti n. Labem
Dinamo Zagreb
18/10/2023 17:00
52
48
1
89
-
86
89
86
172.5
-
-
-
16
15
28
22
13
27
24
9
FT
81
73
AAC
Kolin
Vienna Basket
18/10/2023 16:45
60
40
1
91
-
79
91
79
167
-
-
-
30
20
25
20
16
30
19
18
FT
90
88
<
May 2024
Basketball predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures