Wyniki na żywo

    Europe: Champions League - Group Stage

    08/12/2021 19:45
    Juventus
    Malmo FF
    [+]
    08/12/2021 19:45
    Zenit
    Chelsea
    [+]
    08/12/2021 22:00
    Atalanta
    Villarreal
    [+]
    08/12/2021 22:00
    Bayern Munich
    Barcelona
    [+]
    08/12/2021 22:00
    Benfica
    Dyn. Kyiv
    [+]
    08/12/2021 22:00
    Manchester Utd
    Young Boys
    [+]
    08/12/2021 22:00
    Salzburg
    Sevilla
    [+]
    08/12/2021 22:00
    Wolfsburg
    Lille
    [+]
    flag_1

    England: League One

    08/12/2021 21:45
    MK Dons
    Plymouth
    [+]
    08/12/2021 21:45
    Wigan
    Shrewsbury
    [+]
    flag_1

    England: League Two

    08/12/2021 21:45
    Barrow
    Salford
    [+]
    08/12/2021 21:45
    Bradford City
    Colchester
    [+]
    08/12/2021 21:45
    Hartlepool
    Rochdale
    [+]
    flag_24

    Scotland: Premiership

    08/12/2021 21:45
    Livingston
    Hibernian
    [+]
    flag_103

    Albania: Superliga

    08/12/2021 17:45
    Skenderbeu
    Egnatia
    [+]
    08/12/2021 17:45
    Vllaznia
    Partizani
    [+]
    flag_201

    Andorra: Primera Divisió

    Postp.
    Atletic Escaldes
    Ordino
    [+]
    Postp.
    Sant Julia
    UE Engordany
    [+]
    Postp.
    FC Santa Coloma
    Carroi
    [+]
    flag_160

    Angola: Girabola

    08/12/2021 16:30
    Interclube
    Progresso
    [+]
    flag_19

    Argentina: Primera C - Promotion - Play Offs

    08/12/2021 22:00
    Berazategui
    Argentino de Merlo
    [+]
    09/12/2021 01:00
    Ituzaingo
    Sportivo Italiano
    [+]
    flag_19

    Argentina: Copa Argentina

    09/12/2021 02:15
    Talleres Cordoba
    Boca Juniors
    [+]
    flag_107

    Armenia: First League

    08/12/2021 12:00
    Lernayin Artsakh
    Alashkert 2
    [+]

    Asia: Aff Suzuki Cup

    FT
    Myanmar
    East Timor
    [+]
    FT
    Philippines
    Singapore
    [+]
    flag_66

    Australia: A-League

    FT
    Melbourne City
    Perth Glory
    [+]
    flag_66

    Australia: Ffa Cup

    AET
    Sydney FC
    Macarthur FC
    [+]
    flag_260

    Bahrain: Bahrain Cup - Fourth Stage

    16'
    Al-Ahli Manama
    East Riffa
    [+]
    08/12/2021 17:00
    Al Khalidiyah
    Al-Hala
    [+]
    12'
    Al-Muharraq
    Al-Hidd
    [+]
    08/12/2021 17:00
    Al Riffa
    Bahrain SC
    [+]
    14'
    Sitra
    Al-Budaiya
    [+]
    flag_28

    Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B

    08/12/2021 21:00
    Hoogstraten
    Hades
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Copa Verde

    09/12/2021 01:00
    Vila Nova FC
    Remo
    [+]
    flag_123

    China: Jia League

    FT
    Zibo Cuju
    Beijing Technology
    [+]
    FT
    Nantong Zhiyun
    Shaanxi Changan
    [+]
    FT
    Chengdu Rongcheng
    Wuhan Three Towns
    [+]
    flag_123

    China: Yi League - Relegation

    FT
    Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia
    Hubei Huachuang
    [+]
    FT
    Zibo Qisheng
    Qingdao Red Lions
    [+]
    flag_127

    Colombia: Primera A - Clausura - Quadrangular

    09/12/2021 00:00
    Junior
    Pereira
    [+]
    09/12/2021 02:30
    Atl. Nacional
    Dep. Cali
    [+]
    flag_48

    Croatia: 1. Hnl

    08/12/2021 18:00
    Rijeka
    Osijek
    [+]
    flag_145

    El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura - Play Offs

    08/12/2021 23:30
    11 Deportivo
    Alianza FC
    [+]
    flag_1

    England: Isthmian League Premier Division

    08/12/2021 21:45
    Cray
    Horsham FC
    [+]
    flag_1

    England: Premier League Cup

    08/12/2021 21:00
    Fulham U23
    Southend U23
    [+]

    Europe: Uefa Youth League - Winners Play Offs

    12'
    Maccabi Haifa U19
    Dep. La Coruna U19
    [+]

    Europe: Champions League Women

    08/12/2021 19:45
    Servette Geneve FC W
    Wolfsburg W
    [+]
    08/12/2021 19:45
    Zhytlobud-1 W
    Paris SG W
    [+]
    08/12/2021 22:00
    Breidablik W
    Real Madrid W
    [+]
    08/12/2021 22:00
    Chelsea W
    Juventus W
    [+]
    flag_116

    Georgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga - Relegation

    FT
    Merani Martvili
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    [+]
    FT
    Shukura
    Gagra
    [+]
    flag_116

    Georgia: Georgian Cup

    FT
    Samgurali
    Saburtalo Tbilisi
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: Regionalliga Bayern

    Postp.
    Rosenheim
    Burghausen
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

    Postp.
    Gonsenheim
    Hassia Bingen
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: Junioren Bundesliga North

    FT
    Hertha U19
    Magdeburg U19
    [+]
    flag_35

    Greece: Super League 2

    FT
    AO Trikala
    Olympiacos Piraeus B
    [+]
    flag_35

    Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7

    08/12/2021 15:00
    Poros
    Almyros Gaziou
    [+]
    flag_36

    Hungary: Nb Iii - Centre

    08/12/2021 14:00
    Dabas-Gyon
    ESMTK Budapest
    [+]
    08/12/2021 14:00
    MTK Budapest II
    Honved II
    [+]
    FT
    Vac
    Balassagyarmat
    [+]
    flag_44

    India: Isl

    55'
    Hyderabad
    Bengaluru FC
    [+]
    flag_32

    Indonesia: Liga 1

    FT
    Barito Putera
    Persik Kediri
    [+]
    72'
    Persib Bandung
    Persebaya
    [+]
    flag_147

    Iran: Division 1

    FT
    Arman Gohar
    Kheybar Khorramabad
    [+]
    FT
    Machine Sazi
    Shams Azar Qazvin
    [+]
    FT
    Malavan
    Mes Kerman
    [+]
    FT
    Qashqai Shiraz
    Vista Toorbin
    [+]
    FT
    Rayka Babol
    Esteghlal Khuzestan
    [+]
    FT
    Saipa
    Pars Janoobi Jam
    [+]
    FT
    Shahrdari Hamedan
    Astara
    [+]
    FT
    Esteghlal Molasani
    Khooshe Talaee
    [+]
    FT
    Shahin Bushehr
    Mes Shahr Babak
    [+]
    flag_6

    Italy: Serie D - Group I

    81'
    AS Acireale
    Real Aversa
    [+]
    Postp.
    Cavese
    FC Messina
    [+]
    84'
    Cittanovese
    Lamezia Terme
    [+]
    81'
    Giarre
    Castrovillari
    [+]
    Postp.
    Rende
    Gelbison Cilento
    [+]
    81'
    Sancataldese
    San Luca
    [+]
    79'
    Santa Maria Cilento
    Licata
    [+]
    81'
    Trapani
    Portici 1906
    [+]
    Postp.
    Troina
    Biancavilla
    [+]
    51'
    S. Agata
    Paterno
    [+]
    flag_126

    Kenya: Premier League

    FT
    Nairobi City
    Nzoia Sugar
    [+]
    FT
    Kakamega Homeboyz
    Mathare Utd.
    [+]
    FT
    Kariobangi Sharks
    Police FC
    [+]
    FT
    Sofapaka
    Wazito
    [+]
    FT
    Talanta FC
    Bidco United
    [+]
    08/12/2021 14:00
    Ulinzi Stars
    Tusker
    [+]
    flag_195

    Kuwait: Premier League

    HT'
    Kazma SC
    Al Shabab
    [+]
    08/12/2021 18:35
    Al-Fahaheel
    Al Arabi
    [+]
    flag_159

    Malta: Fa Trophy

    AET
    Victoria Wanderers
    Melita FC
    [+]
    08/12/2021 14:30
    Sannat Lions
    Marsaskala
    [+]
    08/12/2021 15:00
    Marsaxlokk
    Kercem Ajax
    [+]
    08/12/2021 15:00
    Nadur
    Oratory
    [+]
    08/12/2021 15:00
    Qrendi
    Xewkija
    [+]
    08/12/2021 15:00
    Senglea Athletics
    Tarxien
    [+]
    08/12/2021 19:00
    Lija Athletic
    Fgura
    [+]
    08/12/2021 19:00
    Vittoriosa
    Mellieha
    [+]
    08/12/2021 19:00
    Zabbar
    Mqabba FC
    [+]
    flag_68

    Mexico: Liga De Expansion Mx - Apertura - Play Offs

    09/12/2021 02:30
    Tampico Madero
    Dorados de Sinaloa
    [+]
    flag_101

    Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga

    FT
    Rudar
    Buducnost
    [+]
    FT
    Sutjeska
    FK Podgorica
    [+]
    FT
    Iskra
    Jezero
    [+]
    59'
    Decic
    Zeta
    [+]
    1'
    OFK Petrovac
    Mornar Bar
    [+]
    flag_101

    Montenegro: Druga Liga

    08/12/2021 14:00
    Arsenal Tivat
    Grbalj
    [+]

    North and Central America: Concacaf League

    09/12/2021 02:00
    Motagua
    Comunicaciones
    [+]
    flag_94

    North Macedonia: 1. Mfl

    FT
    Bregalnica Stip
    Rabotnicki
    [+]
    FT
    FK Skopje
    Struga
    [+]
    FT
    Makedonija GP
    Akademija Pandev
    [+]
    FT
    Pelister
    Borec
    [+]
    FT
    Renova
    Tikves
    [+]
    FT
    Shkupi
    Shkendija
    [+]
    flag_25

    Poland: Central Youth League

    FT
    Legia U18
    S. Rzeszow U18
    [+]
    flag_26

    Portugal: Liga 3

    FT
    CD Cova da Piedade
    Oriental Dragon
    [+]
    FT
    Pevidem
    Vitoria Guimaraes B
    [+]
    54'
    Leiria
    Caldas
    [+]
    9'
    AD Fafe
    Anadia
    [+]
    12'
    Amora
    Torreense
    [+]
    10'
    Canelas 2010
    Sanjoanense
    [+]
    08/12/2021 18:00
    Felgueiras
    CDC Montalegre
    [+]
    08/12/2021 20:00
    Alverca
    Vitoria Setubal
    [+]
    flag_26

    Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal

    FT
    Camacha
    Forjaes
    [+]
    08/12/2021 17:00
    Pedras Salgadas
    Maria de Fonte
    [+]
    08/12/2021 17:00
    SC Vianense
    Maritimo B
    [+]
    08/12/2021 17:00
    Vilaverdense
    Merelinense
    [+]
    Postp.
    Camara de Lobos
    U. Madeira
    [+]
    flag_197

    Qatar: Qsl Cup

    FT
    Al Sailiya
    Al-Gharafa
    [+]
    2'
    Al Arabi
    Qatar SC
    [+]
    flag_429

    Rwanda: Premier League

    FT
    Marines
    Mukura Victory Sports
    [+]
    flag_266

    San Marino: Coppa Titano

    08/12/2021 21:45
    Faetano
    La Fiorita
    [+]
    08/12/2021 21:45
    Murata
    Folgore
    [+]
    08/12/2021 21:45
    Tre Fiori
    Pennarossa
    [+]
    08/12/2021 21:45
    Tre Penne
    Domagnano
    [+]
    flag_149

    Saudi Arabia: Division 1

    FT
    Najran
    Al Jeel
    [+]
    FT
    Al Ain
    Ohod
    [+]
    45'
    Al-Nahda
    Al Draih
    [+]
    42'
    Al Adalh
    Al-Shoalah
    [+]
    flag_52

    Slovenia: Prva Liga

    08/12/2021 18:00
    Celje
    O. Ljubljana
    [+]
    flag_38

    South Africa: Premier League

    80'
    Mamelodi Sundowns
    Royal AM
    [+]
    9'
    Baroka
    Swallows
    [+]
    10'
    Sekhukhune
    Marumo Gallants
    [+]
    11'
    Stellenbosch
    Supersport Utd
    [+]
    08/12/2021 17:30
    AmaZulu
    Orlando Pirates
    [+]
    Postp.
    Golden Arrows
    Kaizer Chiefs
    [+]
    flag_128

    South Korea: K League 1 - Relegation

    FT
    Daejeon
    Gangwon
    [+]
    flag_5

    Spain: Primera Rfef - Group 2

    08/12/2021 18:00
    Castellon
    Costa Brava
    [+]
    flag_5

    Spain: Segunda Rfef - Group 4

    FT
    Mensajero
    Montijo
    [+]
    flag_5

    Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 18

    FT
    Tarancon
    Villarrubia
    [+]
    FT
    Huracan de Balazote
    Guadalajara
    [+]
    FT
    San Clemente
    Miguelturreno
    [+]
    FT
    Villarrobledo
    Illescas
    [+]
    08/12/2021 17:00
    Albacete B
    Villacanas
    [+]
    08/12/2021 17:00
    Torrijos
    Conquense
    [+]
    08/12/2021 17:30
    Quintanar
    Azuqueca
    [+]
    08/12/2021 18:00
    Hogar Alcarreno
    Ciudad Real
    [+]
    AWD
    La Roda
    Almansa
    [+]
    flag_125

    Thailand: Thai League 2

    FT
    Chiangmai FC
    Phrae
    [+]
    FT
    Lampang
    Rayong FC
    [+]
    flag_124

    Uruguay: Primera Division - Play Offs

    Pen.
    Plaza Colonia
    Penarol
    [+]

    World: Friendly International

    08/12/2021 23:00
    Chile U20
    Uruguay U20
    [+]
    09/12/2021 01:30
    Colombia U20
    Paraguay U20
    [+]
    flag_341

    Zambia: Super League

    FT
    Forest Rangers
    Green Buffaloes FC
    [+]
    FT
    Kafue Celtic
    Green Eagles
    [+]
    FT
    Buildcon
    Nkana
    [+]
    FT
    Lusaka Dynamos
    ZESCO
    [+]
    FT
    Nkwazi
    Indeni
    [+]
    FT
    Power Dynamos
    Kansanshi
    [+]
    FT
    Prison Leopards
    Konkola
    [+]
    FT
    Red Arrows
    Kabwe
    [+]
    flag_387

    Zimbabwe: Premier Soccer League

    Postp.
    Harare City
    Yadah
    [+]