Wyniki Copa Sudamericana
    20.11.2021
    21:00 Atlético PR
    1 - 0
    RB Bragantino
    01.10.2021
    02:30 Atlético PR
    2 - 0
    CA Peñarol
    30.09.2021
    00:15 Libertad
    1 - 3
    RB Bragantino
    24.09.2021
    02:30 CA Peñarol
    1 - 2
    Atlético PR
    23.09.2021
    00:15 RB Bragantino
    2 - 0
    Libertad
    20.08.2021
    02:30 Libertad
    1 - 0
    Santos FC
    00:15 Atlético PR
    4 - 2
    LDU Quito
    19.08.2021
    00:15 CA Peñarol
    1 - 0
    Sporting Cristal
    18.08.2021
    00:15 RB Bragantino
    1 - 0
    Rosario Central
    13.08.2021
    02:30 Santos FC
    2 - 1
    Libertad
    00:15 LDU Quito
    1 - 0
    Atlético PR
    12.08.2021
    00:15 Sporting Cristal
    1 - 3
    CA Peñarol
    11.08.2021
    00:15 Rosario Central
    3 - 4
    RB Bragantino
    23.07.2021
    02:30 Rosario Central
    1 - 0
    Deportivo Tachira
    02:30 CA Peñarol
    0 - 1
    Nacional (URU)
    00:15 Independiente
    1 - 1
    Santos FC
    22.07.2021
    02:30 Libertad
    0 - 1
    Junior Barranquilla
    02:30 RB Bragantino
    1 - 1
    Ind. del Valle
    00:15 Arsenal Sarandi
    1 - 1
    Sporting Cristal
    21.07.2021
    02:30 Atlético PR
    4 - 1
    América de Cali
    00:15 Grêmio
    1 - 2
    LDU Quito
    16.07.2021
    02:30 Nacional (URU)
    1 - 2
    CA Peñarol
    02:30 Deportivo Tachira
    2 - 2
    Rosario Central
    00:15 Santos FC
    1 - 0
    Independiente
    15.07.2021
    02:30 Junior Barranquilla
    3 - 4
    Libertad
    02:30 Ind. del Valle
    0 - 2
    RB Bragantino
    00:15 Sporting Cristal
    2 - 1
    Arsenal Sarandi
    14.07.2021
    02:30 América de Cali
    0 - 1
    Atlético PR
    00:15 LDU Quito
    0 - 1
    Grêmio
    28.05.2021
    02:30 CA Lanús
    0 - 0
    Aragua
    02:30 La Equidad
    0 - 0
    Grêmio
    02:30 FBC Melgar
    0 - 0
    Metropolitanos
    02:30 Atlético PR
    4 - 0
    SD Aucas
    00:15 Jorge Wilstermann
    1 - 0
    Ceará SC
    00:15 Arsenal Sarandi
    3 - 1
    Bolívar
    27.05.2021
    02:30 Sport Huancayo
    0 - 0
    CA Peñarol
    02:30 Rosario Central
    0 - 0
    12 de Octubre
    02:30 CD Huachipato
    0 - 3
    San Lorenzo
    02:30 Corinthians
    4 - 0
    River Plate (PAR)
    00:15 Independiente
    1 - 0
    CD Guabirá
    00:15 Bahia
    2 - 4
    CA Torque
    26.05.2021
    02:30 Deportes Tolima
    1 - 2
    RB Bragantino
    02:30 CS Emelec
    1 - 4
    Talleres Córdoba
    00:15 CD Palestino
    1 - 2
    Libertad
    00:15 Newell's Old Boys
    1 - 1
    Atlético GO
    21.05.2021
    02:30 CA Lanús
    4 - 1
    La Equidad
    02:30 CD Guabirá
    0 - 4
    CA Torque
    02:30 Corinthians
    5 - 0
    Sport Huancayo
    02:30 Aragua
    2 - 6
    Grêmio
    00:15 12 de Octubre
    0 - 2
    San Lorenzo
    00:15 Ceará SC
    2 - 0
    Bolívar
    00:15 Newell's Old Boys
    3 - 1
    CD Palestino
    20.05.2021
    02:30 Rosario Central
    5 - 0
    CD Huachipato
    02:30 SD Aucas
    3 - 0
    Metropolitanos
    02:30 Atlético PR
    1 - 0
    FBC Melgar
    00:15 CS Emelec
    2 - 0
    Deportes Tolima
    00:15 Atlético GO
    0 - 0
    Libertad
    00:15 Jorge Wilstermann
    1 - 2
    Arsenal Sarandi
    19.05.2021
    02:30 Talleres Córdoba
    0 - 1
    RB Bragantino
    00:15 River Plate (PAR)
    2 - 1
    CA Peñarol
    00:15 Independiente
    1 - 0
    Bahia
    14.05.2021
    02:30 River Plate (PAR)
    2 - 1
    Sport Huancayo
    02:30 CA Peñarol
    4 - 0
    Corinthians
    02:30 Libertad
    1 - 0
    Newell's Old Boys
    02:30 SD Aucas
    2 - 1
    FBC Melgar
    00:15 Aragua
    1 - 2
    La Equidad
    00:15 Grêmio
    3 - 1
    CA Lanús
    00:15 CD Guabirá
    0 - 1
    Bahia
    13.05.2021
    02:30 San Lorenzo
    1 - 2
    Rosario Central
    02:30 Bolívar
    2 - 2
    Jorge Wilstermann