Wyniki Copa Libertadores
    08.09.2022
    02:30 Flamengo RJ
    2 - 1
    Vélez Sársfield
    07.09.2022
    02:30 Palmeiras
    2 - 2
    Atlético PR
    01.09.2022
    02:30 Vélez Sársfield
    0 - 4
    Flamengo RJ
    31.08.2022
    02:30 Atlético PR
    1 - 0
    Palmeiras
    12.08.2022
    02:30 Estudiantes La Plata
    0 - 1
    Atlético PR
    11.08.2022
    02:30 Talleres Córdoba
    0 - 1
    Vélez Sársfield
    02:30 Palmeiras
    0 - 0
    Atlético Mineiro
    10.08.2022
    02:30 Flamengo RJ
    1 - 0
    Corinthians
    05.08.2022
    02:30 Atlético PR
    0 - 0
    Estudiantes La Plata
    04.08.2022
    02:30 Vélez Sársfield
    3 - 2
    Talleres Córdoba
    02:30 Atlético Mineiro
    2 - 2
    Palmeiras
    03.08.2022
    02:30 Corinthians
    0 - 2
    Flamengo RJ
    08.07.2022
    02:30 Estudiantes La Plata
    3 - 0
    Fortaleza
    07.07.2022
    02:30 River Plate
    0 - 0
    Vélez Sársfield
    02:30 Flamengo RJ
    7 - 1
    Deportes Tolima
    00:15 Palmeiras
    5 - 0
    Cerro Porteño
    00:15 Colon Santa Fe
    0 - 2
    Talleres Córdoba
    06.07.2022
    02:30 Libertad
    1 - 1
    Atlético PR
    02:30 Boca Juniors
    0 - 0
    Corinthians
    00:15 Atlético Mineiro
    1 - 0
    CS Emelec
    01.07.2022
    02:30 Fortaleza
    1 - 1
    Estudiantes La Plata
    30.06.2022
    02:30 Vélez Sársfield
    1 - 0
    River Plate
    02:30 Deportes Tolima
    0 - 1
    Flamengo RJ
    00:15 Cerro Porteño
    0 - 3
    Palmeiras
    00:15 Talleres Córdoba
    1 - 1
    Colon Santa Fe
    29.06.2022
    02:30 Corinthians
    0 - 0
    Boca Juniors
    02:30 Atlético PR
    2 - 1
    Libertad
    00:15 CS Emelec
    1 - 1
    Atlético Mineiro
    27.05.2022
    02:00 Corinthians
    1 - 1
    Always Ready
    02:00 Boca Juniors
    1 - 0
    Deportivo Cali
    00:00 Libertad
    4 - 1
    The Strongest
    00:00 Atlético PR
    5 - 1
    Caracas
    26.05.2022
    02:00 CA Peñarol
    2 - 1
    Colon Santa Fe
    02:00 Ind. del Valle
    3 - 0
    América Mineiro
    02:00 Cerro Porteño
    0 - 1
    Olimpia Asunción
    02:00 Atlético Mineiro
    1 - 2
    Deportes Tolima
    00:00 River Plate
    8 - 1
    Alianza Lima
    00:00 Colo Colo
    3 - 4
    Fortaleza
    25.05.2022
    02:30 Flamengo RJ
    2 - 1
    Sporting Cristal
    02:30 CS Emelec
    7 - 0
    Independiente Petrolero
    02:30 Palmeiras
    4 - 1
    Deportivo Tachira
    02:30 Universidad Católica
    0 - 1
    Talleres Córdoba
    00:15 Vélez Sársfield
    4 - 0
    Estudiantes La Plata
    00:15 Nacional (URU)
    3 - 0
    RB Bragantino
    20.05.2022
    04:00 Deportivo Cali
    3 - 0
    Always Ready
    02:00 River Plate
    4 - 0
    Colo Colo
    00:00 Atlético Mineiro
    3 - 1
    Ind. del Valle
    19.05.2022
    04:00 Alianza Lima
    0 - 2
    Fortaleza
    02:00 Deportes Tolima
    2 - 2
    América Mineiro
    02:00 Colon Santa Fe
    2 - 1
    Olimpia Asunción
    02:00 Deportivo Tachira
    3 - 0
    Independiente Petrolero
    00:00 Palmeiras
    1 - 0
    CS Emelec
    00:00 Nacional (URU)
    2 - 3
    Vélez Sársfield
    00:00 Atlético PR
    2 - 0
    Libertad
    18.05.2022
    02:30 Flamengo RJ
    3 - 0
    Universidad Católica
    02:30 Boca Juniors
    1 - 1
    Corinthians
    02:30 Sporting Cristal
    0 - 0
    Talleres Córdoba
    00:15 CA Peñarol
    0 - 0
    Cerro Porteño
    00:15 Caracas
    0 - 0
    The Strongest
    00:15 RB Bragantino
    0 - 1
    Estudiantes La Plata
    06.05.2022
    04:00 Alianza Lima
    1 - 1
    Colo Colo
    02:00 RB Bragantino
    1 - 1
    Vélez Sársfield
    00:00 Fortaleza
    1 - 1
    River Plate
    05.05.2022
    04:00 Sporting Cristal
    1 - 1
    Universidad Católica
    04:00 Deportes Tolima
    1 - 0
    Ind. del Valle
    02:00 Always Ready
    0 - 1
    Boca Juniors
    02:00 Deportivo Cali
    0 - 0
    Corinthians
    02:00 Olimpia Asunción
    1 - 0
    CA Peñarol
    00:00 Talleres Córdoba
    2 - 2
    Flamengo RJ
    00:00 Colon Santa Fe
    2 - 1
    Cerro Porteño