Europa League

    22.02.2024
    21:00 Olympique Marseille
    3 - 1
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    21:00 Sparta Praha
    4 - 1
    Galatasaray SK
    21:00 Sporting CP
    1 - 1
    BSC Young Boys
    21:00 AS Roma
    1 - 1
    Feyenoord
    18:45 Stade Rennais
    3 - 2
    AC Milan
    18:45 SC Freiburg
    2 - 2
    RC Lens
    18:45 Toulouse FC
    0 - 0
    SL Benfica
    18:45 Qarabag FK
    0 - 2
    Sporting Braga
    15.02.2024
    21:00 Sporting Braga
    2 - 4
    Qarabag FK
    21:00 SL Benfica
    2 - 1
    Toulouse FC
    21:00 RC Lens
    0 - 0
    SC Freiburg
    21:00 AC Milan
    3 - 0
    Stade Rennais
    18:45 Shakhtar Donetsk
    2 - 2
    Olympique Marseille
    18:45 Galatasaray SK
    3 - 2
    Sparta Praha
    18:45 BSC Young Boys
    1 - 3
    Sporting CP
    18:45 Feyenoord
    1 - 1
    AS Roma
    14.12.2023
    21:00 West Ham
    2 - 0
    SC Freiburg
    21:00 Olympiacos FC
    5 - 2
    Backa Topola
    21:00 AFC Ajax
    3 - 1
    AEK Athens
    21:00 Brighton
    1 - 0
    Olympique Marseille
    21:00 Real Betis
    2 - 3
    Rangers FC
    21:00 Aris Limassol
    1 - 3
    Sparta Praha
    21:00 Sporting CP
    3 - 0
    Sturm Graz
    21:00 Rakow Czestochowa
    0 - 4
    Atalanta
    18:45 Qarabag FK
    2 - 1
    BK Häcken
    18:45 Bayer Leverkusen
    5 - 1
    Molde FK
    18:45 Slavia Praha
    4 - 0
    Servette FC
    18:45 AS Roma
    3 - 0
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    18:45 Stade Rennais
    2 - 3
    Villarreal CF
    18:45 LASK Linz
    1 - 2
    Toulouse FC
    18:45 Union Saint-Gilloise
    2 - 1
    Liverpool
    18:45 Panathinaikos
    1 - 2
    Maccabi Haifa
    06.12.2023
    21:00 Villarreal CF
    0 - 0
    Maccabi Haifa
    30.11.2023
    21:00 Sheriff Tiraspol
    2 - 3
    Slavia Praha
    21:00 Liverpool
    4 - 0
    LASK Linz
    21:00 Rangers FC
    1 - 1
    Aris Limassol
    21:00 Olympique Marseille
    4 - 3
    AFC Ajax
    21:00 Toulouse FC
    0 - 0
    Union Saint-Gilloise
    21:00 Villarreal CF
    3 - 2
    Panathinaikos
    21:00 Servette FC
    1 - 1
    AS Roma
    21:00 Molde FK
    2 - 2
    Qarabag FK
    21:00 BK Häcken
    0 - 2
    Bayer Leverkusen
    18:45 SC Freiburg
    5 - 0
    Olympiacos FC
    18:45 Backa Topola
    0 - 1
    West Ham
    18:45 AEK Athens
    0 - 1
    Brighton
    18:45 Sparta Praha
    1 - 0
    Real Betis
    18:45 Atalanta
    1 - 1
    Sporting CP
    18:45 Sturm Graz
    0 - 1
    Rakow Czestochowa
    18:45 Maccabi Haifa
    0 - 3
    Stade Rennais
    09.11.2023
    21:00 West Ham
    1 - 0
    Olympiacos FC
    21:00 AEK Athens
    0 - 2
    Olympique Marseille
    21:00 Real Betis
    4 - 1
    Aris Limassol
    21:00 Rangers FC
    2 - 1
    Sparta Praha
    21:00 Atalanta
    1 - 0
    Sturm Graz
    21:00 Sporting CP
    2 - 1
    Rakow Czestochowa
    21:00 BK Häcken
    1 - 3
    Molde FK
    21:00 SC Freiburg
    5 - 0
    Backa Topola
    18:45 AFC Ajax
    0 - 2
    Brighton
    18:45 LASK Linz
    3 - 0
    Union Saint-Gilloise
    18:45 Toulouse FC
    3 - 2
    Liverpool
    18:45 Stade Rennais
    3 - 1
    Panathinaikos
    18:45 Maccabi Haifa
    1 - 2
    Villarreal CF
    18:45 Servette FC
    2 - 1
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    18:45 Slavia Praha
    2 - 0
    AS Roma
    18:45 Qarabag FK
    0 - 1
    Bayer Leverkusen
    26.10.2023
    21:00 Brighton
    2 - 0
    AFC Ajax
    21:00 Union Saint-Gilloise
    2 - 1
    LASK Linz
    21:00 Liverpool
    5 - 1
    Toulouse FC
    21:00 Panathinaikos
    1 - 2
    Stade Rennais
    21:00 AS Roma
    2 - 0
    Slavia Praha
    <
    marca 2024
    Piłka nożna prognozy
    >
    {"2":"lutego 2024","3":"marca 2024","4":"kwietnia 2024"}
    PnWtŚrCzPtSoN
    010203
    04050607080910
    11121314151617
    18192021222324
    25262728293031