Programma Spagna Tercera Division Group 16 - La Rioja
    12.12.2021
      CD Calahorra B - CD Agoncillo Pronostico
      Yagüe CF - CD Anguiano Pronostico
      CD Varea - CD Berceo Pronostico
      River Ebro - Casalarreina CF Pronostico
      Rapid de Murillo - CD Alfaro Pronostico
      SD Oyonesa - Cenicero Pronostico
      La Calzada - CA Vianés Pronostico
      Haro Deportivo - CD Arnedo Pronostico
    19.12.2021
      Yagüe CF - CD Berceo  
      CA Vianés - CD Calahorra B  
      Cenicero - Haro Deportivo  
      Casalarreina CF - La Calzada  
      CD Arnedo - CD Varea  
      CD Anguiano - River Ebro  
      CD Alfaro - SD Oyonesa  
      CD Agoncillo - Rapid de Murillo  
    09.01.2022
      CD Varea - Cenicero  
      River Ebro - Yagüe CF  
      Rapid de Murillo - CA Vianés  
      SD Oyonesa - CD Agoncillo  
      La Calzada - CD Anguiano  
      Haro Deportivo - CD Alfaro  
      CD Calahorra B - Casalarreina CF  
      CD Berceo - CD Arnedo  
    23.01.2022
      CD Varea - CD Alfaro  
      Rapid de Murillo - Casalarreina CF  
      SD Oyonesa - CA Vianés  
      La Calzada - River Ebro  
      Haro Deportivo - CD Agoncillo  
      CD Calahorra B - CD Anguiano  
      CD Berceo - Cenicero  
      CD Arnedo - Yagüe CF  
    30.01.2022
      Yagüe CF - La Calzada  
      CA Vianés - Haro Deportivo  
      River Ebro - CD Calahorra B  
      Cenicero - CD Arnedo  
      Casalarreina CF - SD Oyonesa  
      CD Anguiano - Rapid de Murillo  
      CD Alfaro - CD Berceo  
      CD Agoncillo - CD Varea  
    06.02.2022
      CD Varea - CA Vianés  
      Rapid de Murillo - River Ebro  
      SD Oyonesa - CD Anguiano  
      Haro Deportivo - Casalarreina CF  
      Cenicero - Yagüe CF  
      CD Calahorra B - La Calzada  
      CD Berceo - CD Agoncillo  
      CD Arnedo - CD Alfaro  
    13.02.2022
      Yagüe CF - CD Calahorra B  
      CA Vianés - CD Berceo  
      River Ebro - SD Oyonesa  
      La Calzada - Rapid de Murillo  
      Casalarreina CF - CD Varea  
      CD Anguiano - Haro Deportivo  
      CD Alfaro - Cenicero  
      CD Agoncillo - CD Arnedo  
    20.02.2022
      CD Varea - CD Anguiano  
      Rapid de Murillo - CD Calahorra B  
      SD Oyonesa - La Calzada  
      Haro Deportivo - River Ebro  
      Cenicero - CD Agoncillo  
      CD Berceo - Casalarreina CF  
      CD Arnedo - CA Vianés  
      CD Alfaro - Yagüe CF  
    27.02.2022
      Yagüe CF - Rapid de Murillo  
      CA Vianés - Cenicero  
      River Ebro - CD Varea  
      La Calzada - Haro Deportivo  
      Casalarreina CF - CD Arnedo  
      CD Calahorra B - SD Oyonesa