Calciatore Statistiche | Spagna Segunda Division

    Calciatore G. R. A. C. C. Squadra
    C. Stuani 18 5 - 5 1 Girona FC
    L. J. Suarez Charris 14 3 - 9 - Real Zaragoza
    Yuri 13 4 - 2 - SD Ponferradina
    A. Ortuno 10 2 - 3 - Real Oviedo
    J. Viera 10 3 - 3 - UD Las Palmas
    Stoichkov 9 6 - 3 - Alcorcón
    Alex 8 4 - 2 - Cadiz CF
    H. Fraile 8 6 - 4 - CF Fuenlabrada
    C. Herrera 8 1 - 3 - CD Lugo
    Higinio 8 - - 4 - CD Numancia
    J. Lazo 8 - - 4 - UD Almería
    M. Merquelanz 8 - - 3 - CD Mirandés
    D. Nunez 8 3 - - - UD Almería
    A. Sadiku 8 3 - 4 - Málaga CF
    K. Yoda 8 - - 4 - Racing Santander
    A. Embarba 7 3 - 4 - Rayo Vallecano
    F. Fidel 7 5 - 4 1 Elche CF
    A. Garcia 7 - - 6 - Sporting Gijón
    Y. Qasmi 7 1 - 5 - Elche CF
    A. Cejudo 6 - - 4 - Racing Santander
    Curro 6 2 - 2 - CD Numancia
    S. Gassama 6 1 - 1 - UD Almería
    Y. Barcenas 5 - - 1 - Real Oviedo
    M. Barreiro 5 3 - 2 - CD Lugo
    R. Boateng 5 - - 8 1 Alcorcón
    U. Djurdjevic 5 - - 8 - Sporting Gijón
    A. Escassi 5 - - 7 1 CD Numancia
    A. Lozano 5 - - 6 1 Cadiz CF
    J. Munoz 5 - - 1 - UD Almería
    J. Narvaez 5 - - 1 - UD Las Palmas
    T. Pekhart 5 1 - 3 - UD Las Palmas
    M. Rico 5 - - 1 - SD Huesca
    J. Ros 5 4 - 3 - Real Zaragoza
    Suso 5 3 - 1 - CD Tenerife
    L. Ulloa 5 1 - 9 1 Rayo Vallecano
    A. Aketxe 4 1 - 1 - Deportivo La Coruña
    Antonin 4 - - 3 - Málaga CF
    Antonio Cristian 4 - - 4 - CF Fuenlabrada
    A. Bermejo Escribano 4 - - 1 - CD Tenerife
    B. Garcia 4 - - 1 - Girona FC
    M. Gual 4 - - 1 - Girona FC
    Juan Carlos 4 - - 5 - SD Huesca
    Lasso Borja 4 - - 6 1 CD Tenerife
    F. Malbasic 4 1 - 3 - CD Tenerife
    Nino 4 - - 2 - Elche CF
    Nono 4 2 - - - Extremadura UD
    S. Okazaki 4 - - - - SD Huesca
    A. Perea 4 - - 3 - Cadiz CF
    A. Rey 4 1 - 4 1 CD Mirandés
    Adrian 3 2 - 3 1 Málaga CF
    Bebe 3 - - 1 - Rayo Vallecano
    R. Castro 3 1 - - - UD Las Palmas
    A. Catena 3 - - 7 - Rayo Vallecano
    J. Corpas 3 2 - 2 1 UD Almería
    M. Garcia 3 - - 6 - Sporting Gijón
    D. Gomez 3 - - 1 - CD Tenerife
    Kaxe 3 - - 2 - SD Ponferradina
    M. Kone 3 1 - 3 1 Deportivo La Coruña
    E. Lombardo 3 - - 3 - Racing Santander
    R. Manaj 3 1 - 4 - Albacete Balompie
    Marcos Andre 3 - - - - CD Mirandés
    N. Marong 3 - - - - Racing Santander
    E. Marquez 3 1 - 3 - Extremadura UD
    V. Mollejo 3 - - 4 - Deportivo La Coruña
    Nano 3 - - 1 - Cadiz CF
    Pedri 3 - - 3 - UD Las Palmas
    Pozo 3 - - 5 - Rayo Vallecano
    Raba 3 - - 2 - SD Huesca
    D. Romera 3 - - 4 - Alcorcón
    I. Salvador 3 - - 3 - CF Fuenlabrada
    B. Sanchez 3 - - 1 - Real Oviedo
    C. Santos 3 - - 2 - Deportivo La Coruña
    E. Saveljich 3 - - 5 - Rayo Vallecano
    G. Verdu 3 - - 5 - Elche CF
    I. Vicente 3 - - 1 - CD Mirandés
    G. Zarfino 3 - - 10 - Extremadura UD
    R. Zozulya 3 - - 5 - Albacete Balompie
    M. de Sousa 3 - - 3 - CD Mirandés
    J. Acuna 2 - - 2 - Albacete Balompie
    S. Aguza 2 1 - 4 - UD Almería
    M. Aias 2 - - - - CD Mirandés
    A. Benito 2 - - 4 - SD Ponferradina
    Borja 2 - - - - Deportivo La Coruña
    R. Costa 2 - - 2 - Alcorcón
    Cristo 2 - - 1 - SD Huesca
    Cristobal 2 - - 4 - CF Fuenlabrada
    Curro Sanchez 2 - - 1 1 CD Numancia
    R. Dwamena 2 - - 1 - Real Zaragoza
    A. Espino 2 - - 3 1 Cadiz CF
    Eugeni 2 - - 2 - SD Huesca
    I. Gonzalez 2 - 1 3 - CD Lugo
    A. Granell 2 - - 6 1 Girona FC
    Guillermo 2 1 - 2 - CD Numancia
    J. Guridi 2 - - 3 - CD Mirandés
    C. Gutierrez 2 - - 5 1 CD Numancia
    Isaac Carcelen 2 - - 3 - Cadiz CF
    Isi 2 - - 7 1 SD Ponferradina
    Jose Fran 2 1 - 3 - CF Fuenlabrada
    Juanma 2 - 1 3 - CF Fuenlabrada
    S. Kagawa 2 - - 2 - Real Zaragoza
    P. Larrea 2 - - 7 - SD Ponferradina
    L. Ledesma 2 - - 2 - Extremadura UD
    B. Lopez 2 - - 3 - Sporting Gijón
    N. Maras 2 - - 5 - UD Almería
    A. Martin 2 - - 1 - Rayo Vallecano
    J. Martinez 2 - - 3 - CF Fuenlabrada
    M. Mauro 2 - - 2 1 Cadiz CF
    R. Mazan 2 - - 4 2 CD Tenerife
    Miguelon 2 - - 4 - SD Huesca
    P. Milla 2 - - 4 - Elche CF
    A. Munoz 2 - - 4 - CD Tenerife
    J. Nieto 2 - - 6 1 Real Oviedo
    R. Nteka 2 - - 3 - CF Fuenlabrada
    D. Ojeda 2 - - 1 - Albacete Balompie
    D. Osede 2 - - - - CD Numancia
    A. Pena 2 - - 1 1 UD Almería
    J. Puado 2 - - 1 - Real Zaragoza
    J. Pulido 2 - - 6 - SD Huesca
    D. Querol 2 - - - - Cadiz CF
    C. Rodriguez 2 - - 2 - Extremadura UD
    Sabin 2 - - 2 - Deportivo La Coruña
    M. Sangalli 2 - - 5 - Real Oviedo
    A. Soro 2 - - 1 - Real Zaragoza
    P. Valcarce 2 - - 4 - SD Ponferradina
    J. A. Fernandez Pomares 1 - - - - Elche CF
    Aday 1 - - 5 - Girona FC
    Airam 1 - - - - Extremadura UD
    I. Alejo 1 - - 4 - Cadiz CF
    O. Arribas 1 - - 3 - Alcorcón
    J. Babin 1 - - 4 - Sporting Gijón
    I. Balde 1 - - 1 - Real Oviedo
    M. Barco 1 - - 1 - CD Mirandés
    D. Barral 1 - - 4 - Racing Santander
    J. C. Ramirez 1 - - 3 - CD Lugo
    D. Caballo 1 - - 3 - Extremadura UD
    I. Calero 1 - - 5 1 CD Numancia
    D. Calvo 1 - 1 4 - Elche CF
    A. Castellano 1 - - 1 - CD Numancia
    I. Cerro 1 - - 1 - Sporting Gijón
    Cifu 1 - - - - Málaga CF
    P. Ciss 1 - - 3 - CF Fuenlabrada
    E. Colak 1 - - 1 1 Deportivo La Coruña
    S. Comesana 1 - - 3 - Rayo Vallecano
    F. Cruz 1 - - 2 - Extremadura UD
    T. De Barr 1 - - 1 - Real Oviedo
    P. Diaz 1 - - 2 1 Sporting Gijón
    A. Dieguez 1 - - 8 - Alcorcón
    A. Diez 1 - - 2 - Extremadura UD
    B. Dominguez 1 - - 2 - CD Lugo
    I. Eguaras 1 - - 3 - Real Zaragoza
    A. Emanuel 1 - - 3 - CF Fuenlabrada
    Fali 1 - - 4 - Cadiz CF
    C. Fernandez 1 - - 2 1 Real Oviedo
    D. Fernandez 1 - - 1 - Alcorcón
    J. Figueras 1 - - 5 - Racing Santander
    R. Folch 1 - - 3 - Elche CF
    A. Gallar 1 - - 2 - SD Huesca
    J. Garrido 1 - - 5 - Cadiz CF
    I. Gil 1 - - 1 - SD Ponferradina
    S. Gomez 1 - - - - SD Huesca
    S. Gonzalez 1 - - 4 1 CD Mirandés
    A. Guitian 1 - - 3 1 Real Zaragoza
    G. Gumbau 1 - - 7 - Girona FC
    R. Guti 1 - - 4 - Real Zaragoza
    Guti 1 - - 2 - Real Zaragoza
    Ivi 1 - - 2 - SD Huesca
    A. Jimenez 1 - - 9 - Albacete Balompie
    Josue Sa 1 - 1 3 1 SD Huesca
    S. Jovanovic 1 - - 1 - Deportivo La Coruña
    M. Linares 1 - - 1 - Real Zaragoza
    Lolo Gonzalez 1 - - 5 1 Real Oviedo
    D. Lomban 1 - - 2 - Málaga CF
    A. Lopez 1 - - 4 - CD Lugo
    F. Manzanara 1 - - 3 1 SD Ponferradina
    N. Mendez 1 - - 6 1 Sporting Gijón
    R. Mierez 1 - - 1 - CD Tenerife
    L. Milla 1 - - 3 1 CD Tenerife
    A. Mohedano 1 - - - - CD Mirandés
    J. Navarro 1 - - - - Cadiz CF
    C. Nieto 1 - - 3 - Real Zaragoza
    A. Nkaka 1 - - 2 1 UD Almería
    P. Nolaskoain 1 - - 5 - Deportivo La Coruña
    S. Obeng 1 - - - 1 Real Oviedo
    O. Onaindia 1 - - 2 - CD Mirandés
    D. Ortiz 1 - - 1 - Elche CF
    Oscar Pinchi 1 - - 4 1 Extremadura UD
    L. Owona 1 - - - - UD Almería
    D. Pacheco 1 - - 3 - Málaga CF
    J. Padilla 1 - - 1 - CD Tenerife
    Pedro 1 - - 5 - Albacete Balompie
    R. Petrovic 1 - - 9 1 UD Almería
    M. Peybernes 1 - - 6 - CD Lugo
    C. Pita 1 - - 5 - CD Lugo
    C. Pomares 1 - - 6 - Alcorcón
    D. Prieto 1 - - 5 - CF Fuenlabrada
    C. Quintana 1 - - - - Cadiz CF
    B. Ramirez 1 - - 4 - UD Las Palmas
    Randy Ntekja 1 - - - - CF Fuenlabrada
    J. Rhyner 1 - - 1 1 Cadiz CF
    D. Rodriguez 1 - - - - Racing Santander
    J. Romera 1 - - 2 - UD Almería
    A. Sanchez 1 - - 2 - CD Mirandés
    I. Sanchez 1 - - 3 - Elche CF
    F. Sandaza 1 - - 2 - Alcorcón
    M. Sanhaji 1 - - - - CD Numancia
    A. Sanz 1 - - 8 1 CD Tenerife
    E. Silvestre 1 - - 4 - Albacete Balompie
    M. Somma 1 - - 3 1 Deportivo La Coruña
    Soriano 1 - - 1 - Girona FC
    M. Suarez 1 - - 6 - Rayo Vallecano
    O. Trejo 1 - - 5 1 Rayo Vallecano
    P. Trigueros 1 - - 7 - SD Ponferradina
    V. Vada 1 - - 9 - UD Almería
    G. Valentin 1 - - 4 1 CD Lugo
    M. Valiente 1 - - 5 1 Sporting Gijón
    A. Vazquez 1 - - 1 - Sporting Gijón
    C. Vigaray 1 - - - - Real Zaragoza
    M. Villanueva 1 - - 3 - Málaga CF
    G. Villar del Fraile 1 - - 9 - Elche CF
    C. de la Hoz 1 - - 4 1 UD Almería
    A. Appiah - - - 1 - UD Almería
    A. Arribas - - - 5 - Real Oviedo
    A. Arroyo - - - 2 - Albacete Balompie
    A. Bergantinos - - - 2 - Deportivo La Coruña
    A. Blanco - - - 1 - Real Zaragoza
    A. Bunuel - - - 6 - Racing Santander
    A. Cantero - - - 1 - CD Lugo
    A. Cayarga - - - 1 - Racing Santander
    A. Cifuentes - - - 2 - Cadiz CF
    A. de La Bella - - - 8 - UD Las Palmas
    A. Dorca - - - 5 1 Alcorcón
    A. Fernandez - - - 1 - SD Huesca
    A. Gonzalez - - - 3 1 CD Mirandés
    A. Lemos - - - 2 - UD Las Palmas
    A. Luna - - - 1 - Rayo Vallecano
    A. Milic - - - 2 - Rayo Vallecano
    A. Minero - - - 2 1 Racing Santander
    A. Mula - - - 1 - Alcorcón
    A. Noguera - - - 3 - CD Numancia
    A. Ortola - - - 4 - CD Tenerife
    A. Otegui - - - 1 - CD Numancia
    A. Oyarzun - - - 1 - CD Numancia
    A. Raton - - - 1 - Real Zaragoza
    A. Salomon - - - 2 - Extremadura UD
    A. Sola - - - 3 - CD Numancia
    A. Vallejo - - - 1 - CF Fuenlabrada
    A. Vidorreta - - - 1 - CD Numancia
    Alexis - - - 6 - Racing Santander
    Aythami - - - 8 1 UD Las Palmas
    B. Boulahroud - - - 3 - Málaga CF
    B. Galan - - - 1 - Deportivo La Coruña
    B. Granero - - - 4 - Extremadura UD
    B. Milovanov - - - 1 - Sporting Gijón
    B. Ribas - - - 1 - CF Fuenlabrada
    Barri - - - 5 - Albacete Balompie
    Bernardo - - - 1 - Alcorcón
    Bonalo - - - 3 - Real Oviedo
    C. Alvarez - - - 1 - Real Zaragoza
    C. Bellvis - - - 6 1 Alcorcón
    C. Carmona - - - 4 - Sporting Gijón
    C. Cedres - - - 1 - UD Las Palmas
    C. Cordero - - - 2 - Sporting Gijón
    C. Flores - - - 5 1 CF Fuenlabrada
    C. Gonzalez - - - 3 - CD Mirandés
    C. Hernandez - - - 4 - Real Oviedo
    C. J. Martinez - - - 3 1 CD Mirandés
    C. Medina - - - 3 - Elche CF
    C. Ruiz - - - 6 1 CD Tenerife
    C. Salvador - - - 4 - Sporting Gijón
    C. Valverde - - - 2 - Extremadura UD
    Cala - - - 4 - Cadiz CF
    Casto - - - 2 - Extremadura UD
    Churripi - - - 1 - SD Ponferradina
    D. Carmona Sierra - - - 1 - Racing Santander
    D. E. Franquesa - - - 6 - CD Mirandés
    D. Escriche - - - 2 - SD Huesca
    D. Ferreiro - - - 3 - SD Huesca
    D. Gimenez - - - 1 - Deportivo La Coruña
    D. Gonzalez - - - 4 - Málaga CF
    D. Jimenez - - - 2 - Alcorcón
    D. Marino - - - 1 - Sporting Gijón
    D. Martin - - - 1 - UD Las Palmas
    D. Perez - - - 5 1 Sporting Gijón
    D. Rocha - - - 7 - Extremadura UD
    D. Simon - - - 1 - Deportivo La Coruña
    D. Timor - - - 1 - UD Las Palmas
    D. Toribio - - - 1 - Racing Santander
    Deivid - - - 2 - UD Las Palmas
    E. Boveda - - - 6 - Deportivo La Coruña
    E. Campabadal - - - 3 - CD Lugo
    E. Clemente - - - 1 - Real Zaragoza
    E. Cortina - - - 1 - Real Oviedo
    E. Curbelo - - - 5 - UD Las Palmas
    E. Gomez - - - 2 - Alcorcón
    E. Israfilov - - - 1 - Albacete Balompie
    E. Lomotey - - - 1 - Extremadura UD
    E. Moran - - - 1 - CD Numancia
    E. Ramos - - - 1 - Cadiz CF
    E. Rolon - - - 2 - Málaga CF
    F. Atienza - - - 1 - Real Zaragoza
    F. Garcia - - - 5 1 Albacete Balompie
    F. Gonzalez - - - 4 - UD Las Palmas
    F. Hidalgo - - - 1 - SD Ponferradina
    F. Jimenez - - - 1 - Cadiz CF
    F. Molinero - - - 6 1 Sporting Gijón
    F. Montero - - - 6 1 Deportivo La Coruña
    F. Noguera - - - 1 - SD Ponferradina
    F. Piovaccari - - - 2 - Rayo Vallecano
    F. Russo - - - 3 - SD Ponferradina
    F. Seoane - - - 6 - CD Lugo
    G. Cerrajeria - - - 1 - CD Mirandés
    G. Kijera - - - 3 - CD Mirandés
    G. Ledes - - - 5 1 CD Numancia
    G. Papunashvili - - - 1 - Real Zaragoza
    G. Shibasaki - - - 1 - Deportivo La Coruña
    Gustavo - - - 1 - CD Numancia
    H. Boussefiane - - - 1 - Málaga CF
    H. Hernandez - - - 1 - CF Fuenlabrada
    H. Kike - - - 1 - SD Huesca
    I. Balliu - - - 6 - UD Almería
    I. Casado - - - 1 - Málaga CF
    I. Kecojevic - - - 7 - Albacete Balompie
    I. Lopez Blanco - - - 1 - CD Tenerife
    I. Martos - - - 8 - UD Almería
    I. Miquel - - - 4 - Girona FC
    I. Olaortua - - - 5 - Racing Santander
    I. Undabarrena - - - 1 - CD Tenerife
    J. A. Drole - - - 2 - UD Las Palmas
    J. A. Perez - - - 1 - Racing Santander
    J. Aguilera - - - 3 1 Alcorcón
    J. Calavera - - - 1 - Girona FC
    J. Carlos - - - 1 - Málaga CF
    J. Caro - - - 2 - Albacete Balompie
    J. Castellano - - - 4 - UD Las Palmas
    J. Cruz - - - 4 - Elche CF
    J. Fernandez - - - 1 - Real Oviedo
    J. Fuego - - - 7 - Sporting Gijón
    J. Galan - - - 4 - SD Huesca
    J. Grau - - - 1 1 CD Lugo
    J. Harper - - - 1 - Alcorcón
    J. Igbekeme - - - 4 - Real Zaragoza
    J. Izquierdo - - - 2 - Girona FC
    J. Leon - - - 1 - CF Fuenlabrada
    J. Mier - - - 1 - Real Oviedo
    J. Mojica - - - 4 - Girona FC
    J. Montiel - - - 2 - Rayo Vallecano
    J. Naranjo - - - 3 - CD Tenerife
    J. Pardo - - - 2 - Extremadura UD
    J. Pombo - - - 2 - Real Zaragoza
    J. Ramalho - - - 1 - Girona FC
    J. Rios Reina - - - 1 1 SD Ponferradina
    Javi Alonso - - - 1 - CD Tenerife
    Jimmy Suarez - - - 1 - Real Oviedo
    Jonathan - - - 2 - UD Almería
    Jose Mari - - - 7 - Cadiz CF
    Josete - - - 1 - CD Lugo
    Juankar - - - 4 - Málaga CF
    Juanpe - - - 6 1 Girona FC
    Juanpi - - - 1 - Málaga CF
    K. Azamoum - - - 8 - Albacete Balompie
    K. Bare - - - 4 - Málaga CF
    K. Rodriguez - - - 5 - UD Las Palmas
    Keko - - - 1 - Málaga CF
    Kirian - - - 2 - UD Las Palmas
    L. Advincula - - - 3 - Rayo Vallecano
    L. Capezzi - - - 3 - Albacete Balompie
    L. Hernandez - - - 6 - Málaga CF
    L. Munoz - - - 6 - Málaga CF
    L. Perea - - - 1 - Alcorcón
    L. Perez - - - 3 - CD Tenerife
    L. Quezada - - - 1 1 Cadiz CF
    L. Ruiz - - - 3 - Deportivo La Coruña
    L. Valcarce - - - 3 - SD Ponferradina
    L. Zidane - - - 2 - Racing Santander
    Laure - - - 5 1 Alcorcón
    Limones - - - 1 - CD Mirandés
    Luisinho - - - 9 - SD Huesca
    M. Benkhemassa - - - 5 - Málaga CF
    M. Delgado - - - 3 2 Racing Santander
    M. Djalo - - - 3 - CD Lugo
    M. Fernando - - - 2 - UD Almería
    M. Fuster - - - 1 - Albacete Balompie
    M. Lemos - - - 5 1 UD Las Palmas
    M. Malsa - - - 9 - CD Mirandés
    M. Mantovani - - - 11 1 UD Las Palmas
    M. Mateu - - - 4 - CD Numancia
    M. Nahuel - - - 1 - CD Tenerife
    M. Ortiz - - - 4 2 Racing Santander
    M. Pascual - - - 4 2 Rayo Vallecano
    M. Sadick - - - 1 - Deportivo La Coruña
    M. Sanchez - - - 7 - Elche CF
    Maikel - - - 1 - UD Las Palmas
    Manolin - - - 1 - Elche CF
    Mikel - - - 4 - CF Fuenlabrada
    Mossa - - - 5 - Real Oviedo
    Munir - - - 2 - Málaga CF
    N. Albiach - - - 1 - CD Numancia
    N. Champagne - - - 3 - Real Oviedo
    N. Chema - - - 2 - UD Almería
    N. Hidalgo - - - 1 - Racing Santander
    N. Manzambi - - - 1 - Sporting Gijón
    N. Susaeta - - - 3 - Albacete Balompie
    Nacho - - - 2 - CD Numancia
    Nahuel - - - 2 - CD Tenerife
    O. Gil - - - 5 - Elche CF
    O. Lebedenko - - - 1 - CD Lugo
    O. Riera - - - 4 - CF Fuenlabrada
    O. Sielva - - - 5 - SD Ponferradina
    O. Valentin - - - 1 - Rayo Vallecano
    Omar - - - 1 - Real Oviedo
    P. A. Adot Barandiaran - - - 1 - Alcorcón
    P. Alcala - - - 4 - Girona FC
    P. Claveria - - - 6 - CF Fuenlabrada
    P. M. Diamanka - - - 2 - Girona FC
    P. Maffeo - - - 3 - Girona FC
    P. Mosquera - - - 6 - SD Huesca
    P. Perez - - - 2 - Sporting Gijón
    R. Canella - - - 2 1 CD Lugo
    R. Inigo - - - 7 - UD Las Palmas
    R. Kitoko - - - 2 - Racing Santander
    R. Nketa - - - 2 - CF Fuenlabrada
    R. Olabe - - - 8 1 Albacete Balompie
    R. Rodriguez - - - 1 - SD Huesca
    R. Santos - - - 4 - CD Mirandés
    Reko - - - 3 - Alcorcón
    S. Araujo - - - 1 - UD Las Palmas
    S. Berjon - - - 1 - Real Oviedo
    S. Dimitrievski - - - 3 - Rayo Vallecano
    S. Gil - - - 1 - Extremadura UD
    S. Grippo - - - 5 1 Real Zaragoza
    S. Leuko - - - 3 - CD Lugo
    S. Longo - - - 3 - Deportivo La Coruña
    S. Moore - - - 4 - CD Tenerife
    S. Myakushko - - - 1 - Alcorcón
    S. Ruiz - - - 1 - Deportivo La Coruña
    S. Saiz - - - 1 - Girona FC
    S. Srnic - - - 1 - UD Las Palmas
    S. Tejera - - - 7 3 Real Oviedo
    Sosa Samuel - - - 5 1 Alcorcón
    T. Datkovic - - - 2 - SD Huesca
    T. Nadal - - - 2 - Albacete Balompie
    Tete - - - 1 - CD Lugo
    Tito - - - 1 1 Rayo Vallecano
    Torres C. - - - 1 - CD Lugo
    U. Elgezabal - - - 6 - Alcorcón
    U. Medina - - - 1 - Sporting Gijón
    V. Gomez - - - 5 - Deportivo La Coruña
    V. Lambropoulos - - - 2 - Deportivo La Coruña
    V. Ozornwafor - - - 1 - UD Almería
    V. Pastrana - - - 1 - Extremadura UD
    Y. Bodiger - - - 4 1 Cadiz CF
    Y. Magagi - - - 2 - SD Ponferradina
    Y. Rahmani - - - 3 1 CD Lugo
    J. Delmas - - - - 1 Real Zaragoza
    S. Sanchez - - - - 1 Cadiz CF