Risultati Singapore S-League
    10.10.2021
    11:30 Hougang United
    1 - 3
    Young Lions
    11:30 Tanjong Pagar Utd
    4 - 4
    Albirex Niigata (S)
    11:30 Tampines Rovers
    1 - 1
    Geylang
    11:30 Home United
    4 - 1
    Balestier Khalsa
    06.10.2021
    13:45 Balestier Khalsa
    3 - 2
    Hougang United
    03.10.2021
    11:30 Geylang
    3 - 0
    Balestier Khalsa
    26.09.2021
    11:30 Geylang
    0 - 3
    Home United
    11:30 Young Lions
    1 - 2
    Tanjong Pagar Utd
    24.09.2021
    13:45 Albirex Niigata (S)
    0 - 0
    Tampines Rovers
    21.09.2021
    13:45 Tampines Rovers
    1 - 6
    Home United
    18.09.2021
    11:30 Tampines Rovers
    2 - 1
    Young Lions
    11:30 Tanjong Pagar Utd
    1 - 1
    Hougang United
    17.09.2021
    13:45 Home United
    1 - 1
    Albirex Niigata (S)
    12.09.2021
    11:30 Balestier Khalsa
    1 - 0
    Tanjong Pagar Utd
    11:30 Young Lions
    1 - 3
    Home United
    11.09.2021
    11:30 Hougang United
    7 - 3
    Tampines Rovers
    11:30 Albirex Niigata (S)
    5 - 0
    Geylang
    29.08.2021
    11:30 Tampines Rovers
    2 - 2
    Tanjong Pagar Utd
    28.08.2021
    11:30 Albirex Niigata (S)
    4 - 0
    Balestier Khalsa
    11:30 Geylang
    2 - 3
    Young Lions
    27.08.2021
    13:45 Home United
    1 - 1
    Hougang United
    25.08.2021
    13:45 Geylang
    3 - 1
    Tampines Rovers
    22.08.2021
    11:30 Young Lions
    0 - 1
    Albirex Niigata (S)
    20.08.2021
    13:45 Hougang United
    2 - 1
    Geylang
    13:45 Tanjong Pagar Utd
    1 - 2
    Home United
    19.08.2021
    13:45 Balestier Khalsa
    5 - 2
    Tampines Rovers
    15.08.2021
    11:30 Home United
    4 - 1
    Tampines Rovers
    14.08.2021
    11:30 Young Lions
    4 - 2
    Balestier Khalsa
    11:30 Geylang
    2 - 4
    Tanjong Pagar Utd
    13.08.2021
    13:45 Albirex Niigata (S)
    4 - 1
    Hougang United
    08.08.2021
    11:30 Balestier Khalsa
    1 - 1
    Home United
    07.08.2021
    11:30 Young Lions
    0 - 1
    Hougang United
    06.08.2021
    13:45 Albirex Niigata (S)
    1 - 2
    Tanjong Pagar Utd
    01.08.2021
    11:30 Tanjong Pagar Utd
    1 - 3
    Geylang
    31.07.2021
    11:30 Balestier Khalsa
    2 - 3
    Young Lions
    30.07.2021
    13:45 Hougang United
    1 - 2
    Albirex Niigata (S)
    25.07.2021
    11:30 Geylang
    3 - 1
    Balestier Khalsa
    24.07.2021
    11:30 Hougang United
    1 - 4
    Tanjong Pagar Utd
    23.07.2021
    13:45 Albirex Niigata (S)
    1 - 1
    Home United
    17.07.2021
    11:30 Tanjong Pagar Utd
    1 - 1
    Young Lions
    23.05.2021
    11:30 Geylang
    1 - 2
    Albirex Niigata (S)
    11:30 Tanjong Pagar Utd
    2 - 2
    Balestier Khalsa
    22.05.2021
    11:30 Tampines Rovers
    2 - 3
    Hougang United
    11:30 Home United
    1 - 0
    Young Lions
    16.05.2021
    11:30 Home United
    3 - 1
    Tanjong Pagar Utd
    11:30 Geylang
    2 - 5
    Hougang United
    15.05.2021
    11:30 Tampines Rovers
    5 - 1
    Balestier Khalsa
    11:30 Albirex Niigata (S)
    2 - 1
    Young Lions
    09.05.2021
    14:30 Hougang United
    4 - 3
    Balestier Khalsa
    14:30 Home United
    2 - 1
    Geylang
    08.05.2021
    14:30 Tampines Rovers
    2 - 2
    Albirex Niigata (S)
    02.05.2021
    14:30 Young Lions
    0 - 4
    Tampines Rovers
    25.04.2021
    14:30 Balestier Khalsa
    1 - 4
    Albirex Niigata (S)
    14:30 Young Lions
    2 - 4
    Geylang
    24.04.2021
    14:30 Hougang United
    0 - 1
    Home United
    14:30 Tanjong Pagar Utd
    2 - 2
    Tampines Rovers
    18.04.2021
    14:30 Home United
    4 - 1
    Balestier Khalsa
    17.04.2021
    14:30 Tanjong Pagar Utd
    0 - 6
    Albirex Niigata (S)
    14:30 Hougang United
    1 - 1
    Young Lions
    16.04.2021
    14:30 Tampines Rovers
    3 - 2
    Geylang
    11.04.2021
    11:30 Albirex Niigata (S)
    2 - 1
    Tampines Rovers
    11:30 Geylang
    0 - 8
    Home United
    10.04.2021
    11:30 Young Lions
    0 - 4
    Tanjong Pagar Utd
    11:30 Balestier Khalsa
    0 - 1
    Hougang United
    07.04.2021
    13:45 Balestier Khalsa
    2 - 1
    Geylang
    13:45 Tanjong Pagar Utd
    3 - 3
    Hougang United
    13:45 Tampines Rovers
    7 - 0
    Young Lions
    13:45 Home United
    2 - 2
    Albirex Niigata (S)
    04.04.2021
    11:30 Balestier Khalsa
    4 - 0
    Tanjong Pagar Utd
    11:30 Albirex Niigata (S)
    1 - 0
    Geylang