Risultati Russia Division 2 - est
    13.10.2019
    10:00 Zenit Irkutsk
    2 - 0
    FC Novosibirsk
    08:00 FK Chita
    3 - 3
    Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
    10.10.2019
    10:00 Zenit Irkutsk
    1 - 0
    Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
    10:00 FK Chita
    0 - 1
    FC Novosibirsk
    06.10.2019
    13:15 Irtysh Omsk
    3 - 0
    Dynamo Barnaul
    02.10.2019
    14:00 FC Novosibirsk
    1 - 0
    FK Chita
    10:00 Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
    2 - 0
    Zenit Irkutsk
    29.09.2019
    12:00 FC Novosibirsk
    2 - 0
    Zenit Irkutsk
    10:00 Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
    1 - 1
    FK Chita
    28.09.2019
    12:00 Dynamo Barnaul
    1 - 1
    Irtysh Omsk
    20.09.2019
    11:00 Zenit Irkutsk
    1 - 3
    Irtysh Omsk
    10:30 FK Chita
    3 - 0
    Dynamo Barnaul
    10:00 Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
    3 - 2
    FC Novosibirsk
    17.09.2019
    11:00 Zenit Irkutsk
    0 - 1
    Dynamo Barnaul
    10:30 FK Chita
    0 - 1
    Irtysh Omsk
    09.09.2019
    14:00 FC Novosibirsk
    1 - 1
    Dynamo Barnaul
    10:00 Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
    1 - 3
    Irtysh Omsk
    06.09.2019
    14:00 FC Novosibirsk
    0 - 1
    Irtysh Omsk
    11:00 FK Chita
    1 - 0
    Zenit Irkutsk
    10:00 Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
    2 - 1
    Dynamo Barnaul
    28.08.2019
    15:00 Irtysh Omsk
    1 - 1
    FC Novosibirsk
    13:30 Dynamo Barnaul
    0 - 1
    Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
    11:30 Zenit Irkutsk
    0 - 1
    FK Chita
    25.08.2019
    13:30 Dynamo Barnaul
    1 - 2
    FC Novosibirsk
    13:00 Irtysh Omsk
    2 - 0
    Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
    17.08.2019
    13:00 Irtysh Omsk
    2 - 0
    FK Chita
    12:00 FC Novosibirsk
    3 - 1
    Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
    11:00 Dynamo Barnaul
    2 - 0
    Zenit Irkutsk
    14.08.2019
    15:00 Irtysh Omsk
    2 - 0
    Zenit Irkutsk
    13:30 Dynamo Barnaul
    1 - 0
    FK Chita
    06.08.2019
    15:00 Irtysh Omsk
    2 - 0
    Dynamo Barnaul
    12:00 Zenit Irkutsk
    2 - 1
    FC Novosibirsk
    11:30 FK Chita
    0 - 0
    Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
    03.08.2019
    12:00 Zenit Irkutsk
    0 - 1
    Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
    11:30 FK Chita
    4 - 2
    FC Novosibirsk