Risultati Portogallo Primeira
    08.07.2020
    22:15 CD Aves
    1 - 0
    Vitória Setúbal
    20:00 Boavista FC
    0 - 1
    Marítimo
    06.07.2020
    22:00 Moreirense FC
    0 - 0
    Sporting CP
    05.07.2020
    22:30 FC Porto
    5 - 0
    Belenenses
    20:15 CD Tondela
    0 - 1
    FC Famalicão
    18:00 Gil Vicente
    1 - 0
    Rio Ave
    04.07.2020
    22:30 Sporting Braga
    4 - 0
    CD Aves
    22:15 SL Benfica
    3 - 1
    Boavista FC
    20:15 Portimonense SC
    0 - 1
    Vitória Guimarães
    18:00 Vitória Setúbal
    2 - 3
    Paços de Ferreira
    03.07.2020
    20:15 CD Santa Clara
    0 - 1
    Marítimo
    01.07.2020
    22:15 Sporting CP
    2 - 1
    Gil Vicente
    20:00 Belenenses
    1 - 1
    CD Tondela
    30.06.2020
    22:30 Rio Ave
    4 - 3
    Sporting Braga
    20:15 Vitória Guimarães
    2 - 0
    Vitória Setúbal
    18:00 FC Famalicão
    0 - 1
    Portimonense SC
    29.06.2020
    22:15 Paços de Ferreira
    0 - 1
    FC Porto
    19:00 Marítimo
    2 - 0
    SL Benfica
    18:00 CD Aves
    0 - 1
    Moreirense FC
    28.06.2020
    22:00 Boavista FC
    1 - 0
    CD Santa Clara
    26.06.2020
    20:15 Belenenses
    1 - 3
    Sporting CP
    25.06.2020
    22:00 Sporting Braga
    3 - 2
    Vitória Guimarães
    24.06.2020
    22:15 Moreirense FC
    1 - 1
    FC Famalicão
    20:00 CD Tondela
    1 - 3
    Paços de Ferreira
    23.06.2020
    22:15 FC Porto
    4 - 0
    Boavista FC
    20:15 SL Benfica
    3 - 4
    CD Santa Clara
    20:00 Vitória Setúbal
    1 - 2
    Rio Ave
    22.06.2020
    22:00 Portimonense SC
    3 - 2
    Marítimo
    21.06.2020
    22:00 Gil Vicente
    3 - 0
    CD Aves
    19.06.2020
    22:15 FC Famalicão
    0 - 0
    Sporting Braga
    20:00 Vitória Guimarães
    1 - 1
    Moreirense FC
    18.06.2020
    22:15 Sporting CP
    2 - 0
    CD Tondela
    20:00 Boavista FC
    3 - 1
    Vitória Setúbal
    17.06.2020
    22:15 Rio Ave
    1 - 2
    SL Benfica
    20:00 Paços de Ferreira
    2 - 1
    Belenenses
    16.06.2020
    22:15 CD Aves
    0 - 0
    FC Porto
    20:00 CD Santa Clara
    1 - 1
    Portimonense SC
    15.06.2020
    20:00 Marítimo
    2 - 1
    Gil Vicente
    13.06.2020
    22:00 Sporting Braga
    0 - 1
    Boavista FC
    12.06.2020
    22:15 Sporting CP
    1 - 0
    Paços de Ferreira
    20:00 Moreirense FC
    0 - 1
    Rio Ave
    11.06.2020
    22:15 CD Tondela
    2 - 0
    CD Aves
    20:00 Belenenses
    1 - 1
    Vitória Guimarães
    10.06.2020
    22:30 FC Porto
    1 - 0
    Marítimo
    20:15 Portimonense SC
    2 - 2
    SL Benfica
    18:00 Vitória Setúbal
    2 - 2
    CD Santa Clara
    09.06.2020
    22:00 Gil Vicente
    1 - 3
    FC Famalicão
    07.06.2020
    22:00 Rio Ave
    2 - 3
    Paços de Ferreira
    06.06.2020
    22:15 Boavista FC
    0 - 1
    Moreirense FC
    05.06.2020
    22:15 CD Aves
    0 - 2
    Belenenses
    20:00 CD Santa Clara
    3 - 2
    Sporting Braga
    04.06.2020
    22:15 Vitória Guimarães
    2 - 2
    Sporting CP
    20:15 SL Benfica
    0 - 0
    CD Tondela
    19:00 Marítimo
    1 - 1
    Vitória Setúbal
    03.06.2020
    22:15 FC Famalicão
    2 - 1
    FC Porto
    20:00 Portimonense SC
    1 - 0
    Gil Vicente
    08.03.2020
    21:00 Paços de Ferreira
    1 - 2
    Vitória Guimarães
    18:30 Sporting CP
    2 - 0
    CD Aves
    18:00 Gil Vicente
    1 - 1
    CD Santa Clara
    16:00 Belenenses
    0 - 0
    FC Famalicão
    16:00 Moreirense FC
    2 - 0
    Marítimo
    07.03.2020
    21:30 FC Porto
    1 - 1
    Rio Ave
    19:00 Vitória Setúbal
    1 - 1
    SL Benfica
    16:30 CD Tondela
    1 - 1
    Boavista FC
    06.03.2020
    21:30 Sporting Braga
    3 - 1
    Portimonense SC
    03.03.2020
    21:00 FC Famalicão
    3 - 1
    Sporting CP
    02.03.2020
    21:45 SL Benfica
    1 - 1
    Moreirense FC
    20:30 CD Santa Clara
    0 - 2
    FC Porto
    01.03.2020
    21:00 Vitória Guimarães
    2 - 0
    CD Tondela
    18:30 Marítimo
    1 - 2
    Sporting Braga