Risultati Paesi Bassi Eerste Divisie
    29.11.2021
    20:00 FC Emmen
    3 - 0
    Almere City FC
    13:00 MVV Maastricht
    1 - 1
    Roda Kerkrade
    27.11.2021
    16:30 NAC Breda
    1 - 0
    Helmond Sport
    26.11.2021
    20:00 ADO Den Haag
    5 - 1
    FC Dordrecht
    20:00 FC Eindhoven
    1 - 0
    Jong AZ Alkmaar
    20:00 SBV Excelsior
    2 - 1
    Jong Utrecht
    20:00 De Graafschap
    1 - 3
    Jong Ajax
    20:00 MVV Maastricht
    1 - 2
    Jong PSV
    20:00 TOP Oss
    1 - 1
    SC Telstar
    20:00 Roda Kerkrade
    0 - 0
    VVV Venlo
    20:00 FC Volendam
    3 - 0
    FC Den Bosch
    22.11.2021
    20:00 Jong PSV
    0 - 0
    NAC Breda
    20:00 Jong Utrecht
    0 - 1
    FC Volendam
    20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar
    0 - 0
    FC Emmen
    20:00 Jong Ajax
    2 - 1
    Roda Kerkrade
    19.11.2021
    20:00 Jong Ajax
    4 - 4
    FC Volendam
    20:00 Roda Kerkrade
    2 - 2
    Jong AZ Alkmaar
    20:00 Almere City FC
    0 - 2
    MVV Maastricht
    20:00 FC Den Bosch
    1 - 0
    TOP Oss
    20:00 FC Emmen
    2 - 0
    Jong PSV
    20:00 FC Dordrecht
    0 - 4
    De Graafschap
    20:00 SC Telstar
    0 - 2
    ADO Den Haag
    20:00 VVV Venlo
    2 - 0
    FC Eindhoven
    20:00 NAC Breda
    1 - 1
    Jong Utrecht
    20:00 Helmond Sport
    1 - 5
    SBV Excelsior
    15.11.2021
    20:00 MVV Maastricht
    0 - 1
    FC Den Bosch
    14.11.2021
    20:00 SBV Excelsior
    4 - 4
    Almere City FC
    16:45 ADO Den Haag
    2 - 0
    VVV Venlo
    14:30 De Graafschap
    1 - 1
    SC Telstar
    13.11.2021
    16:00 FC Eindhoven
    5 - 1
    FC Dordrecht
    12.11.2021
    21:00 TOP Oss
    0 - 0
    Helmond Sport
    07.11.2021
    12:15 Almere City FC
    1 - 3
    ADO Den Haag
    06.11.2021
    16:30 SC Telstar
    2 - 5
    SBV Excelsior
    05.11.2021
    20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar
    0 - 1
    MVV Maastricht
    20:00 FC Den Bosch
    2 - 1
    De Graafschap
    20:00 FC Dordrecht
    2 - 1
    NAC Breda
    20:00 Jong PSV
    2 - 2
    TOP Oss
    20:00 Jong Utrecht
    0 - 6
    FC Eindhoven
    20:00 FC Volendam
    2 - 2
    FC Emmen
    20:00 Helmond Sport
    0 - 3
    Roda Kerkrade
    20:00 VVV Venlo
    1 - 3
    Jong Ajax
    01.11.2021
    21:00 Jong PSV
    2 - 0
    Jong AZ Alkmaar
    21:00 Jong Ajax
    3 - 0
    SC Telstar
    20:00 Helmond Sport
    1 - 2
    Almere City FC
    30.10.2021
    20:00 TOP Oss
    1 - 3
    NAC Breda
    16:30 SBV Excelsior
    3 - 4
    FC Eindhoven
    29.10.2021
    20:00 FC Volendam
    4 - 2
    FC Dordrecht
    20:00 De Graafschap
    1 - 0
    ADO Den Haag
    20:00 FC Den Bosch
    2 - 1
    Jong Utrecht
    20:00 FC Emmen
    1 - 0
    VVV Venlo
    23.10.2021
    16:30 Roda Kerkrade
    1 - 2
    FC Emmen
    22.10.2021
    20:00 FC Eindhoven
    1 - 3
    Jong Ajax
    20:00 ADO Den Haag
    0 - 2
    SBV Excelsior
    20:00 Almere City FC
    3 - 5
    Jong PSV
    20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar
    0 - 1
    FC Volendam
    20:00 FC Dordrecht
    3 - 3
    FC Den Bosch
    20:00 NAC Breda
    3 - 0
    MVV Maastricht
    20:00 SC Telstar
    2 - 2
    Helmond Sport
    20:00 Jong Utrecht
    2 - 1
    TOP Oss
    20:00 VVV Venlo
    1 - 2
    De Graafschap
    18.10.2021
    20:00 Jong Utrecht
    1 - 2
    Roda Kerkrade
    20:00 FC Volendam
    1 - 0
    NAC Breda
    20:00 Jong PSV
    2 - 3
    SC Telstar
    20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar
    1 - 1
    Jong Ajax
    15.10.2021
    20:00 NAC Breda
    1 - 0
    Jong AZ Alkmaar
    20:00 FC Den Bosch
    1 - 0
    Almere City FC
    20:00 SBV Excelsior
    3 - 0
    VVV Venlo
    20:00 De Graafschap
    0 - 0
    FC Eindhoven
    20:00 Helmond Sport
    0 - 0
    ADO Den Haag
    20:00 MVV Maastricht
    2 - 1
    FC Dordrecht