Risultati Paesi Bassi Derde Divisie
    27.11.2022
    14:30 HSC '21
    0 - 1
    Blauw Geel '38
    14:30 Groene Ster
    0 - 0
    Dongen
    14:30 VV UNA
    0 - 0
    USV Hercules
    14:00 HV&CV Quick
    2 - 2
    OJC Rosmalen
    14:00 JOS Watergraafsmeer
    1 - 2
    TOGB
    14:00 UDI '19
    1 - 2
    ADO '20
    14:00 GVV Unitas
    0 - 0
    VV Baronie
    14:00 RKVV DEM
    3 - 0
    Gemert
    26.11.2022
    19:00 OSS '20
    0 - 6
    VVSB
    15:00 SV Urk
    4 - 3
    HSV Hoek
    15:00 DVS 33
    1 - 1
    Excelsior '31
    14:30 DOVO
    2 - 0
    ASWH
    14:30 RKAV Volendam
    2 - 2
    Sparta Nijkerk
    14:30 FC Rijnvogels
    2 - 3
    GVVV
    14:30 Staphorst
    1 - 0
    SteDoCo
    14:30 Harkemase Boys
    1 - 2
    Sportlust
    14:30 ACV
    4 - 0
    VVOG Harderwijk
    14:30 BVV Barendrecht
    0 - 0
    Ter Leede
    23.11.2022
    20:00 JOS Watergraafsmeer
    1 - 1
    RKVV DEM
    20.11.2022
    14:30 Groene Ster
    1 - 1
    VV UNA
    14:00 Blauw Geel '38
    1 - 1
    RKVV DEM
    14:00 TOGB
    2 - 2
    OSS '20
    14:00 USV Hercules
    2 - 0
    UDI '19
    14:00 VV Baronie
    1 - 1
    Dongen
    14:00 OJC Rosmalen
    1 - 0
    JOS Watergraafsmeer
    14:00 Gemert
    2 - 3
    GVV Unitas
    14:00 ADO '20
    2 - 0
    HV&CV Quick
    19.11.2022
    18:00 VVSB
    4 - 2
    HSC '21
    15:00 Sparta Nijkerk
    2 - 2
    Harkemase Boys
    15:00 ASWH
    1 - 6
    Ter Leede
    15:00 Sportlust
    1 - 1
    ACV
    14:30 HSV Hoek
    1 - 2
    Staphorst
    14:30 SteDoCo
    2 - 1
    RKAV Volendam
    14:30 BVV Barendrecht
    1 - 1
    FC Rijnvogels
    14:30 GVVV
    3 - 2
    DVS 33
    14:30 VVOG Harderwijk
    4 - 1
    DOVO
    14:30 Excelsior '31
    1 - 4
    SV Urk
    13.11.2022
    14:30 HSC '21
    2 - 2
    TOGB
    14:00 UDI '19
    0 - 0
    Groene Ster
    14:00 JOS Watergraafsmeer
    0 - 1
    ADO '20
    14:00 VV Baronie
    3 - 0
    Gemert
    14:00 HV&CV Quick
    0 - 2
    USV Hercules
    14:00 Dongen
    1 - 2
    VV UNA
    12.11.2022
    18:00 GVV Unitas
    1 - 3
    Blauw Geel '38
    18:00 RKVV DEM
    2 - 4
    VVSB
    15:00 SV Urk
    2 - 3
    GVVV
    15:00 ASWH
    0 - 3
    VVOG Harderwijk
    15:00 Ter Leede
    3 - 4
    FC Rijnvogels
    15:00 DVS 33
    4 - 0
    BVV Barendrecht
    14:30 DOVO
    1 - 4
    Sportlust
    14:30 Staphorst
    0 - 0
    Excelsior '31
    14:30 Harkemase Boys
    4 - 2
    SteDoCo
    14:30 ACV
    3 - 0
    Sparta Nijkerk
    14:30 RKAV Volendam
    0 - 1
    HSV Hoek
    10.11.2022
    20:00 OSS '20
    1 - 1
    OJC Rosmalen
    06.11.2022
    14:30 VV UNA
    3 - 0
    UDI '19
    14:30 Groene Ster
    2 - 3
    HV&CV Quick
    14:00 OJC Rosmalen
    3 - 2
    HSC '21
    14:00 TOGB
    1 - 2
    RKVV DEM
    14:00 Blauw Geel '38
    2 - 1
    VV Baronie
    14:00 ADO '20
    2 - 0
    OSS '20
    14:00 Gemert
    1 - 0
    Dongen
    14:00 USV Hercules
    0 - 2
    JOS Watergraafsmeer
    05.11.2022
    18:00 VVSB
    3 - 2
    GVV Unitas
    15:00 Sportlust
    0 - 0
    ASWH
    15:00 Sparta Nijkerk
    1 - 1
    DOVO
    14:30 VVOG Harderwijk
    3 - 2
    Ter Leede
    14:30 GVVV
    1 - 2
    Staphorst
    14:30 BVV Barendrecht
    5 - 1
    SV Urk
    14:30 FC Rijnvogels
    2 - 4
    DVS 33