Risultati Italia Serie D Group D
    27.11.2022
    14:30 United Riccione
    3 - 1
    Correggese Calcio
    14:30 Athletic Carpi
    5 - 1
    Scandicci
    14:30 Bagnolese
    1 - 0
    Ravenna
    14:30 Forli FC
    2 - 0
    Aglianese
    14:30 Mezzolara
    0 - 0
    AC Fanfulla
    14:30 AC Prato
    3 - 1
    Lentigione
    14:30 Salsomaggiore
    0 - 1
    Real Forte Querceta
    14:30 Sant'Angelo
    2 - 1
    Sammaurese
    14:30 Pistoiese
    2 - 0
    Corticella
    20.11.2022
    14:30 Scandicci
    0 - 0
    Giana Erminio
    14:30 Sammaurese
    2 - 0
    United Riccione
    14:30 Real Forte Querceta
    0 - 2
    AC Prato
    14:30 Ravenna
    2 - 3
    Mezzolara
    14:30 Lentigione
    0 - 1
    Pistoiese
    14:30 AC Fanfulla
    3 - 1
    Athletic Carpi
    14:30 Crema
    3 - 1
    Salsomaggiore
    14:30 Corticella
    1 - 2
    Bagnolese
    14:30 Correggese Calcio
    2 - 2
    Forli FC
    14:30 Aglianese
    2 - 2
    Sant'Angelo
    13.11.2022
    14:30 Giana Erminio
    1 - 0
    Sammaurese
    14:30 Mezzolara
    2 - 0
    Correggese Calcio
    14:30 AC Prato
    4 - 2
    Corticella
    14:30 Salsomaggiore
    1 - 3
    Aglianese
    14:30 Sant'Angelo
    0 - 1
    Ravenna
    14:30 Pistoiese
    3 - 0
    AC Fanfulla
    14:30 United Riccione
    1 - 2
    Crema
    14:30 Forli FC
    2 - 1
    Real Forte Querceta
    14:30 Athletic Carpi
    3 - 1
    Lentigione
    14:30 Bagnolese
    1 - 1
    Scandicci
    06.11.2022
    14:30 Mezzolara
    1 - 0
    Forli FC
    14:30 Correggese Calcio
    1 - 0
    Athletic Carpi
    14:30 Crema
    0 - 3
    Sant'Angelo
    14:30 AC Fanfulla
    3 - 0
    Salsomaggiore
    14:30 Lentigione
    1 - 1
    Giana Erminio
    14:30 Ravenna
    1 - 3
    Corticella
    14:30 Real Forte Querceta
    2 - 1
    Bagnolese
    14:30 Sammaurese
    0 - 0
    AC Prato
    14:30 Scandicci
    2 - 2
    United Riccione
    14:30 Pistoiese
    2 - 2
    Aglianese
    01.11.2022
    15:00 Crema
    1 - 0
    Mezzolara
    30.10.2022
    14:30 Aglianese
    2 - 0
    Scandicci
    14:30 Bagnolese
    0 - 1
    United Riccione
    14:30 Corticella
    1 - 2
    Real Forte Querceta
    14:30 Athletic Carpi
    2 - 0
    Giana Erminio
    14:30 Forli FC
    3 - 0
    AC Fanfulla
    14:30 AC Prato
    2 - 0
    Correggese Calcio
    14:30 Salsomaggiore
    2 - 4
    Pistoiese
    14:30 Sant'Angelo
    1 - 1
    Lentigione
    14:30 Ravenna
    0 - 2
    Sammaurese
    23.10.2022
    15:00 Lentigione
    2 - 1
    Salsomaggiore
    15:00 Giana Erminio
    1 - 1
    Bagnolese
    15:00 Pistoiese
    0 - 2
    Forli FC
    15:00 Correggese Calcio
    1 - 1
    Aglianese
    15:00 Mezzolara
    3 - 1
    AC Prato
    15:00 Real Forte Querceta
    0 - 2
    Athletic Carpi
    15:00 Sammaurese
    2 - 0
    Crema
    15:00 Scandicci
    3 - 2
    Sant'Angelo
    15:00 United Riccione
    0 - 0
    Ravenna
    15:00 AC Fanfulla
    1 - 2
    Corticella
    16.10.2022
    15:00 Corticella
    3 - 2
    Scandicci
    15:00 Bagnolese
    1 - 2
    Lentigione
    15:00 Aglianese
    0 - 3
    Sammaurese
    15:00 Athletic Carpi
    1 - 1
    Pistoiese
    15:00 Crema
    5 - 1
    Correggese Calcio
    15:00 Forli FC
    1 - 4
    Giana Erminio
    15:00 AC Prato
    1 - 1
    AC Fanfulla
    15:00 Ravenna
    1 - 0
    Real Forte Querceta
    15:00 Salsomaggiore
    1 - 3
    United Riccione
    15:00 Sant'Angelo
    2 - 0
    Mezzolara
    12.10.2022
    15:00 Mezzolara
    2 - 1
    Lentigione