Programma Italia Serie D Group D
    11.12.2022
      Athletic Carpi - Ravenna Pronostico
      Pistoiese - Scandicci Pronostico
      Sant'Angelo - AC Fanfulla Pronostico
      Salsomaggiore - Corticella Pronostico
      AC Prato - Crema Pronostico
      Mezzolara - Aglianese Pronostico
      Lentigione - Sammaurese Pronostico
      Giana Erminio - Real Forte Querceta Pronostico
      Forli FC - United Riccione Pronostico
      Bagnolese - Correggese Calcio Pronostico
    18.12.2022
      United Riccione - Athletic Carpi  
      Scandicci - Salsomaggiore  
      Sammaurese - Forli FC  
      Real Forte Querceta - Mezzolara  
      Ravenna - Pistoiese  
      AC Fanfulla - Lentigione  
      Crema - Bagnolese  
      Corticella - Giana Erminio  
      Correggese Calcio - Sant'Angelo  
      Aglianese - AC Prato  
    21.12.2022
      AC Prato - Scandicci  
      Salsomaggiore - Sammaurese  
      Sant'Angelo - Real Forte Querceta  
      Pistoiese - Correggese Calcio  
      Mezzolara - United Riccione  
      Lentigione - Ravenna  
      Giana Erminio - Aglianese  
      Forli FC - Crema  
      Bagnolese - AC Fanfulla  
      Athletic Carpi - Corticella  
    08.01.2023
      Sammaurese - Corticella  
      Sant'Angelo - Bagnolese  
      Scandicci - Lentigione  
      United Riccione - Pistoiese  
      Salsomaggiore - Forli FC  
      AC Prato - Ravenna  
      Mezzolara - Athletic Carpi  
      Crema - AC Fanfulla  
      Correggese Calcio - Giana Erminio  
      Aglianese - Real Forte Querceta  
    15.01.2023
      Lentigione - Crema  
      Ravenna - Scandicci  
      Real Forte Querceta - Sammaurese  
      Pistoiese - Mezzolara  
      Giana Erminio - United Riccione  
      Forli FC - Sant'Angelo  
      AC Fanfulla - Correggese Calcio  
      Corticella - Aglianese  
      Bagnolese - AC Prato  
      Athletic Carpi - Salsomaggiore  
    22.01.2023
      Sammaurese - Bagnolese  
      Sant'Angelo - Athletic Carpi  
      Scandicci - Real Forte Querceta  
      United Riccione - AC Fanfulla  
      Salsomaggiore - Ravenna  
      AC Prato - Forli FC  
      Mezzolara - Giana Erminio  
      Crema - Pistoiese  
      Correggese Calcio - Corticella  
      Aglianese - Lentigione  
    25.01.2023
      Ravenna - Aglianese  
      Real Forte Querceta - United Riccione  
      Sammaurese - Correggese Calcio  
      Pistoiese - Sant'Angelo  
      Lentigione - Forli FC  
      Giana Erminio - Salsomaggiore  
      AC Fanfulla - Scandicci  
      Corticella - Crema  
      Bagnolese - Mezzolara  
      Athletic Carpi - AC Prato