Risultati Francia National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
    04.02.2023
    18:00 Jura Dolois
    3 - 2
    Dijon II
    18:00 FC Gueugnon
    1 - 1
    Montceau Bourgogne
    16:00 Quetigny
    3 - 4
    Morteau-Montlebon
    14:30 FC Sochaux B
    6 - 1
    Union Cosnoise
    28.01.2023
    18:00 Besançon FC
    4 - 0
    Morteau-Montlebon
    18:00 SC Selongey
    0 - 1
    Grandvillars
    14:30 Montceau Bourgogne
    1 - 1
    Jura Dolois
    21.01.2023
    18:00 Macon
    1 - 1
    FC Gueugnon
    17:00 Union Cosnoise
    1 - 1
    Besançon FC
    14:30 Saint-Apollinaire
    3 - 2
    CA Pontarlier
    15.01.2023
    14:30 Dijon II
    2 - 0
    Montceau Bourgogne
    14:30 FC Sochaux B
    2 - 2
    Saint-Apollinaire
    14:30 Besançon FC
    2 - 4
    Macon
    14.01.2023
    18:00 CA Pontarlier
    2 - 1
    Quetigny
    18:00 FC Gueugnon
    3 - 0
    Morteau-Montlebon
    18:00 Jura Dolois
    1 - 0
    Union Cosnoise
    07.01.2023
    18:00 CA Pontarlier
    2 - 1
    SC Selongey
    18:00 Morteau-Montlebon
    0 - 0
    Dijon II
    17.12.2022
    14:30 Saint-Apollinaire
    2 - 2
    Union Cosnoise
    10.12.2022
    17:00 Macon
    3 - 1
    Jura Dolois
    15:00 Montceau Bourgogne
    2 - 0
    Grandvillars
    15:00 Quetigny
    1 - 11
    FC Sochaux B
    14:30 Saint-Apollinaire
    2 - 1
    FC Gueugnon
    13:30 Union Cosnoise
    0 - 2
    Dijon II
    04.12.2022
    14:30 Dijon II
    3 - 2
    Macon
    03.12.2022
    18:00 FC Gueugnon
    3 - 1
    Quetigny
    18:00 Jura Dolois
    2 - 2
    Morteau-Montlebon
    18:00 Grandvillars
    1 - 2
    Union Cosnoise
    18:00 SC Selongey
    2 - 0
    Montceau Bourgogne
    16:00 Besançon FC
    3 - 1
    Saint-Apollinaire
    14:30 FC Sochaux B
    0 - 2
    CA Pontarlier
    27.11.2022
    14:30 FC Sochaux B
    0 - 1
    SC Selongey
    26.11.2022
    18:00 Quetigny
    0 - 5
    Besançon FC
    18:00 Union Cosnoise
    1 - 0
    Montceau Bourgogne
    15:00 Macon
    1 - 0
    Grandvillars
    15:00 CA Pontarlier
    2 - 0
    FC Gueugnon
    14:30 Saint-Apollinaire
    1 - 3
    Jura Dolois
    19.11.2022
    18:00 FC Gueugnon
    2 - 2
    Jura Dolois
    13.11.2022
    14:30 Dijon II
    0 - 1
    Saint-Apollinaire
    14:30 Besançon FC
    0 - 1
    CA Pontarlier
    12.11.2022
    18:00 Jura Dolois
    3 - 1
    Quetigny
    18:00 Grandvillars
    0 - 1
    Morteau-Montlebon
    18:00 FC Gueugnon
    2 - 1
    FC Sochaux B
    18:00 Montceau Bourgogne
    0 - 0
    Macon
    18:00 SC Selongey
    1 - 0
    Union Cosnoise
    06.11.2022
    15:00 FC Sochaux B
    0 - 0
    Besançon FC
    15:00 Saint-Apollinaire
    1 - 2
    Grandvillars
    05.11.2022
    18:00 Macon
    3 - 0
    Union Cosnoise
    18:00 Morteau-Montlebon
    0 - 1
    Montceau Bourgogne
    18:00 CA Pontarlier
    4 - 2
    Jura Dolois
    18:00 FC Gueugnon
    1 - 0
    SC Selongey
    16:00 Quetigny
    1 - 2
    Dijon II
    01.11.2022
    14:30 Morteau-Montlebon
    4 - 3
    Macon
    29.10.2022
    16:00 CA Pontarlier
    5 - 0
    Grandvillars
    23.10.2022
    15:00 Dijon II
    2 - 0
    CA Pontarlier
    15:00 Besançon FC
    3 - 0
    FC Gueugnon
    22.10.2022
    18:00 Grandvillars
    5 - 1
    Quetigny
    18:00 Montceau Bourgogne
    0 - 2
    Saint-Apollinaire
    18:00 Union Cosnoise
    2 - 2
    Morteau-Montlebon
    18:00 Jura Dolois
    1 - 1
    FC Sochaux B
    18:00 SC Selongey
    1 - 1
    Macon
    16.10.2022
    15:00 FC Sochaux B
    2 - 1
    Dijon II
    15.10.2022
    18:00 Besançon FC
    1 - 2
    SC Selongey
    18:00 Quetigny
    3 - 1
    Montceau Bourgogne
    02.10.2022
    15:00 Dijon II
    2 - 0
    FC Gueugnon
    01.10.2022
    18:00 Union Cosnoise
    3 - 0
    Quetigny
    18:00 Macon
    3 - 1
    Saint-Apollinaire
    18:00 Montceau Bourgogne
    0 - 4
    CA Pontarlier
    18:00 Grandvillars
    1 - 3
    FC Sochaux B
    18:00 Jura Dolois
    5 - 3
    Besançon FC