Programma Francia National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
    10.12.2022
      Montceau Bourgogne - Grandvillars Pronostico
      Saint-Apollinaire - FC Gueugnon Pronostico
      Quetigny - FC Sochaux B Pronostico
      CA Pontarlier - SC Selongey Pronostico
      Morteau-Montlebon - Besançon FC Pronostico
      Macon - Jura Dolois Pronostico
      Union Cosnoise - Dijon II Pronostico
    17.12.2022
      Morteau-Montlebon - Dijon II Pronostico
    14.01.2023
      CA Pontarlier - Quetigny  
      FC Gueugnon - Morteau-Montlebon  
      Besançon FC - Macon  
      Jura Dolois - Union Cosnoise  
      SC Selongey - Grandvillars  
    15.01.2023
      Dijon II - Montceau Bourgogne  
      FC Sochaux B - Saint-Apollinaire  
    21.01.2023
      Grandvillars - Dijon II  
      Montceau Bourgogne - Jura Dolois  
      Union Cosnoise - Besançon FC  
      Macon - FC Gueugnon  
      Morteau-Montlebon - FC Sochaux B  
      SC Selongey - Quetigny  
      Saint-Apollinaire - CA Pontarlier  
    04.02.2023
      Saint-Apollinaire - SC Selongey  
      Quetigny - Morteau-Montlebon  
      CA Pontarlier - Macon  
      FC Gueugnon - Montceau Bourgogne  
      Besançon FC - Grandvillars  
      Jura Dolois - Dijon II  
    05.02.2023
      FC Sochaux B - Union Cosnoise  
    11.02.2023
      Macon - Quetigny  
      Morteau-Montlebon - Saint-Apollinaire  
      Union Cosnoise - CA Pontarlier  
      Montceau Bourgogne - FC Sochaux B  
      Grandvillars - FC Gueugnon  
      SC Selongey - Jura Dolois  
    12.02.2023
      Dijon II - Besançon FC  
    25.02.2023
      Saint-Apollinaire - Macon  
      Quetigny - Union Cosnoise  
      CA Pontarlier - Montceau Bourgogne  
      FC Gueugnon - Dijon II  
      Besançon FC - Jura Dolois  
      Morteau-Montlebon - SC Selongey  
    26.02.2023
      FC Sochaux B - Grandvillars  
    04.03.2023
      Montceau Bourgogne - Quetigny  
      Union Cosnoise - Saint-Apollinaire  
      Grandvillars - CA Pontarlier  
      Macon - Morteau-Montlebon  
      Jura Dolois - FC Gueugnon  
      SC Selongey - Besançon FC  
    05.03.2023
      Dijon II - FC Sochaux B  
    18.03.2023
      Quetigny - Grandvillars  
      Saint-Apollinaire - Montceau Bourgogne  
      CA Pontarlier - Dijon II  
      Morteau-Montlebon - Union Cosnoise  
      FC Gueugnon - Besançon FC  
      Macon - SC Selongey  
    19.03.2023
      FC Sochaux B - Jura Dolois  
    25.03.2023
      Grandvillars - Saint-Apollinaire  
      SC Selongey - FC Gueugnon  
      Union Cosnoise - Macon  
      Besançon FC - FC Sochaux B  
      Montceau Bourgogne - Morteau-Montlebon  
      Jura Dolois - CA Pontarlier  
    26.03.2023
      Dijon II - Quetigny  
    01.04.2023
      Union Cosnoise - SC Selongey  
      Macon - Montceau Bourgogne  
      Morteau-Montlebon - Grandvillars  
      CA Pontarlier - Besançon FC  
      Saint-Apollinaire - Dijon II  
      Quetigny - Jura Dolois