Risultati Francia Coppa di Francia
    19.05.2021
    21:15 AS Monaco
    0 - 2
    Paris St. Germain
    13.05.2021
    21:15 Rumilly Vallières
    1 - 5
    AS Monaco
    12.05.2021
    21:00 Montpellier HSC
    2 - 2
    Paris St. Germain
    21.04.2021
    21:10 Lyon
    0 - 2
    AS Monaco
    18:45 Paris St. Germain
    5 - 0
    Angers SCO
    20.04.2021
    21:00 Perpignan Canet
    1 - 2
    Montpellier HSC
    18:45 Rumilly Vallières
    2 - 0
    Toulouse FC
    08.04.2021
    19:00 Red Star FC93
    2 - 2
    Lyon
    07.04.2021
    18:45 Perpignan Canet
    1 - 0
    US Boulogne
    18:45 V. Châteaubriant
    0 - 1
    Montpellier HSC
    18:45 Olympique Saumur
    1 - 2
    Toulouse FC
    16:45 Sedan Ardennes
    0 - 1
    Angers SCO
    16:45 Rumilly Vallières
    4 - 0
    Le Puy Foot
    06.04.2021
    18:45 AS Monaco
    0 - 0
    FC Metz
    17.03.2021
    17:45 Paris St. Germain
    3 - 0
    Lille OSC
    08.03.2021
    21:00 OGC Nice
    0 - 2
    AS Monaco
    07.03.2021
    21:00 Perpignan Canet
    2 - 1
    Olympique Marseille
    18:30 SO Romorantin
    1 - 3
    V. Châteaubriant
    18:30 Gazélec Ajaccio
    1 - 3
    Lille OSC
    18:30 Angers SCO
    5 - 0
    Club Franciscain
    06.03.2021
    21:10 Stade Brestois
    0 - 3
    Paris St. Germain
    18:45 Lyon
    5 - 2
    FC Sochaux
    16:30 Valenciennes FC
    0 - 4
    FC Metz
    16:30 Olympique Saumur
    3 - 3
    US Montagnarde
    16:30 Le Puy Foot
    1 - 0
    FC Lorient
    14:15 Olympique Ales
    1 - 2
    Montpellier HSC
    14:15 Rumilly Vallières
    1 - 1
    Annecy FC
    14:15 Red Star FC93
    3 - 2
    RC Lens
    14:15 Saint-Louis Neuweg
    0 - 2
    Sedan Ardennes
    05.03.2021
    21:00 Aubagne FC
    0 - 2
    Toulouse FC
    21:00 AS Beauvais Oise
    0 - 2
    US Boulogne
    25.02.2021
    14:00 SO Romorantin
    2 - 0
    Mtsapere
    21.02.2021
    15:00 Macon
    0 - 0
    Saint-Louis Neuweg
    14:00 Le Puy Foot
    0 - 0
    Chamalières FC
    14:00 Les Herbiers VF
    0 - 1
    V. Châteaubriant
    14:00 Saint Brice
    0 - 1
    Gazélec Ajaccio
    14:00 Perpignan Canet
    1 - 1
    Stade Poitevin
    14:00 Olympique Ales
    2 - 0
    AS Fabregues
    14:00 SC Schiltigheim
    0 - 4
    Sedan Ardennes
    13:30 FC Guichen
    0 - 1
    Olympique Saumur
    13:30 Aire-sur-la-Lys
    1 - 4
    AS Beauvais Oise
    13:30 Rumilly Vallières
    0 - 0
    AS Prix-lès-Mézières
    13:00 Aubagne FC
    2 - 2
    US Lège-Cap Ferret
    20.02.2021
    14:00 Red Star FC93
    2 - 1
    US Quevilly
    13:30 FC Fleury 91
    1 - 1
    Annecy FC
    13:30 Loon Plage FC
    0 - 3
    US Boulogne
    13:30 US Montagnarde
    1 - 1
    Stade Briochin
    17.02.2021
    13:30 Sable FC
    1 - 4
    Olympique Saumur
    16.02.2021
    14:00 Les Herbiers VF
    3 - 0
    Stade Laval
    14:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos
    1 - 2
    Red Star FC93
    13:30 US Boulogne
    5 - 0
    Lambres
    13:30 US Saint-Malo
    0 - 2
    Stade Briochin
    11.02.2021
    21:00 Angers SCO
    2 - 1
    Stade Rennais
    18:45 FC Sochaux
    1 - 0
    AS Saint-Étienne
    10.02.2021
    21:05 SM Caen
    0 - 1
    Paris St. Germain
    19:00 Dijon FCO
    0 - 1
    Lille OSC
    17:00 Stade Brestois
    2 - 1
    Rodez AF
    17:00 Nîmes Olympique
    1 - 3
    OGC Nice
    17:00 Amiens SC
    1 - 2
    FC Metz
    14:45 Girondins Bordeaux
    0 - 2
    Toulouse FC
    14:45 FC Nantes
    2 - 4
    RC Lens
    14:45 Strasbourg
    0 - 2
    Montpellier HSC
    14:45 Grenoble
    0 - 1
    AS Monaco
    14:45 AJ Auxerre
    0 - 2
    Olympique Marseille
    09.02.2021
    21:00 Lyon
    5 - 1
    AC Ajaccio
    18:30 FC Lorient
    2 - 1
    Paris FC
    18:30 Stade Reims
    3 - 4
    Valenciennes FC
    30.01.2021
    19:30 Sinnamary
    1 - 1
    Club Franciscain
    20.01.2021
    21:00 Guingamp
    1 - 3
    SM Caen
    18:30 AS Nancy
    0 - 1
    FC Sochaux