Risultati CAF Champions League
    24.10.2021
    21:00 Wydad Casablanca
    6 - 1
    Accra Hearts of Oak
    20:00 CR Belouizdad
    2 - 0
    ASEC Mimosas
    19:00 ES Sétif
    2 - 0
    Nouadhibou
    19:00 Al Hilal Al Sudani
    1 - 0
    Rivers United
    18:30 Horoya AC
    2 - 1
    Stade Malien
    18:00 Esperance ST
    1 - 0
    Al Ittihad Salalah
    16:00 Sundowns FC
    2 - 0
    AS Maniema Union
    15:00 Simba
    1 - 3
    Jwaneng Galaxy
    23.10.2021
    20:00 Raja Casablanca
    2 - 0
    LPRC Oilers
    18:00 Ahly Cairo
    6 - 1
    US GN
    17:00 Petro Atletico
    2 - 0
    AS Otôho
    16:00 TP Mazembe
    1 - 1
    AmaZulu FC
    15:00 Étoile Sahel Sousse
    4 - 0
    APR FC
    15:00 Royal Leopards
    1 - 0
    Sagrada Esperanca
    15:00 Zanaco FC
    2 - 1
    Merreikh Al Sudan
    22.10.2021
    19:00 Zamalek SC
    4 - 0
    Tusker FC
    17.10.2021
    19:00 Al Ittihad Salalah
    0 - 0
    Esperance ST
    17:00 Accra Hearts of Oak
    1 - 0
    Wydad Casablanca
    17:00 LPRC Oilers
    0 - 2
    Raja Casablanca
    17:00 Rivers United
    1 - 1
    Al Hilal Al Sudani
    16:30 AS Otôho
    2 - 2
    Petro Atletico
    16:00 Nouadhibou
    3 - 1
    ES Sétif
    16:00 AS Maniema Union
    2 - 2
    Sundowns FC
    15:00 Jwaneng Galaxy
    0 - 2
    Simba
    16.10.2021
    19:00 Stade Malien
    0 - 1
    Horoya AC
    19:00 Merreikh Al Sudan
    3 - 0
    Zanaco FC
    17:30 US GN
    1 - 1
    Ahly Cairo
    17:00 ASEC Mimosas
    3 - 1
    CR Belouizdad
    16:00 Sagrada Esperanca
    3 - 1
    Royal Leopards
    15:00 APR FC
    1 - 1
    Étoile Sahel Sousse
    14:00 Tusker FC
    0 - 1
    Zamalek SC
    15.10.2021
    17:00 AmaZulu FC
    0 - 0
    TP Mazembe
    19.09.2021
    22:00 CR Belouizdad
    2 - 0
    Akwa United
    22:00 ES Sétif
    3 - 0
    Fortune
    19:00 Merreikh Al Sudan
    1 - 0
    Express FC
    19:00 ASEC Mimosas
    1 - 0
    Teungueth FC
    19:00 Merreikh Al Sudan
    1 - 0
    IL Express
    18:00 CI Kamsar
    2 - 0
    Accra Hearts of Oak
    18:00 Ittihad Tripoli
    2 - 0
    KMKM
    17:30 ASC Kara
    2 - 1
    LPRC Oilers
    17:00 Rivers United
    1 - 0
    Young Africans
    17:00 Al Hilal Al Sudani
    1 - 1
    Fasil Kenema
    17:00 Accra Hearts of Oak
    2 - 0
    CI Kamsar
    16:30 AS Otôho
    1 - 0
    UD Songo
    16:00 AS Maniema Union
    2 - 0
    Bouenguidi Sports
    15:00 APR FC
    2 - 1
    Banadir
    18.09.2021
    19:00 Nouadhibou
    2 - 0
    ESAE FC
    17:00 Petro Atletico
    0 - 0
    Fovu Club
    16:00 Big Bullets
    1 - 3
    AmaZulu FC
    15:00 Platinum FC
    0 - 0
    Sagrada Esperanca
    15:00 Tusker FC
    3 - 0
    Arta/Solar7
    15:00 Zanaco FC
    1 - 0
    Akonangui
    15:00 ZESCO United
    2 - 1
    Royal Leopards
    17.09.2021
    18:00 Stade Malien
    3 - 0
    SONABEL
    15:00 Diplomates FC 8ème Arr.
    1 - 0
    Jwaneng Galaxy
    15:00 Le Messager Ngozi
    0 - 1
    US GN
    12.09.2021
    18:15 KMKM
    0 - 2
    Al Ittihad Salalah
    17:30 LPRC Oilers
    3 - 0
    ASC Kara
    16:30 Akonangui
    0 - 2
    Zanaco FC
    16:30 Fovu Club
    2 - 2
    Petro Atletico
    16:00 Young Africans
    0 - 1
    Rivers United
    16:00 Akwa United
    1 - 0
    CR Belouizdad
    15:00 Fasil Kenema
    2 - 2
    Al Hilal Al Sudani
    15:00 Banadir
    0 - 0
    APR FC
    11.09.2021
    19:00 Teungueth FC
    0 - 1
    ASEC Mimosas
    18:00 Fortune
    3 - 0
    ES Sétif
    18:00 ESAE FC
    1 - 1
    Nouadhibou
    17:30 US GN
    1 - 0
    Le Messager Ngozi
    17:00 SONABEL
    0 - 1
    Stade Malien
    16:30 Bouenguidi Sports
    1 - 1
    AS Maniema Union