Risultati Euro Qualifiers
    19.11.2019
    21:45 Holland
    5 - 0
    Estonia
    21:45 Wales
    2 - 0
    Hungary
    21:45 Belgium
    6 - 1
    Cyprus
    21:45 Germany
    6 - 1
    N. Ireland
    21:45 Latvia
    1 - 0
    Austria
    21:45 North Macedonia
    1 - 0
    Israel
    21:45 Poland
    3 - 2
    Slovenia
    21:45 San Marino
    0 - 5
    Russia
    21:45 Scotland
    3 - 1
    Kazakhstan
    21:45 Slovakia
    2 - 0
    Azerbaijan
    18.11.2019
    21:45 Gibraltar
    1 - 6
    Switzerland
    21:45 Greece
    2 - 1
    Finland
    21:45 Italy
    9 - 1
    Armenia
    21:45 Liechtenstein
    0 - 3
    Bosnia-Herzegovina
    21:45 Malta
    1 - 2
    Norway
    21:45 Spain
    5 - 0
    Romania
    21:45 Sweden
    3 - 0
    Faroe Islands
    21:45 Ireland
    1 - 1
    Denmark
    17.11.2019
    21:45 Albania
    0 - 2
    France
    21:45 Andorra
    0 - 2
    Turkey
    21:45 Moldova
    1 - 2
    Iceland
    19:00 Kosovo
    0 - 4
    England
    19:00 Bulgaria
    1 - 0
    Czech Rep
    16:00 Luxembourg
    0 - 2
    Portugal
    16:00 Serbia
    2 - 2
    Ukraine
    16.11.2019
    21:45 N. Ireland
    0 - 0
    Holland
    21:45 Israel
    1 - 2
    Poland
    21:45 Germany
    4 - 0
    Belarus
    21:45 Croatia
    3 - 1
    Slovakia
    21:45 Austria
    2 - 1
    North Macedonia
    19:00 Azerbaijan
    0 - 2
    Wales
    19:00 Russia
    1 - 4
    Belgium
    19:00 San Marino
    1 - 3
    Kazakhstan
    19:00 Slovenia
    1 - 0
    Latvia
    16:00 Cyprus
    1 - 2
    Scotland
    15.11.2019
    21:45 Bosnia-Herzegovina
    0 - 3
    Italy
    21:45 Denmark
    6 - 0
    Gibraltar
    21:45 Romania
    0 - 2
    Sweden
    21:45 Spain
    7 - 0
    Malta
    21:45 Switzerland
    1 - 0
    Georgia
    19:00 Norway
    4 - 0
    Faroe Islands
    19:00 Finland
    3 - 0
    Liechtenstein
    19:00 Armenia
    0 - 1
    Greece
    14.11.2019
    21:45 Czech Rep
    2 - 1
    Kosovo
    21:45 Albania
    2 - 2
    Andorra
    21:45 England
    7 - 0
    Montenegro
    21:45 France
    2 - 1
    Moldova
    21:45 Serbia
    3 - 2
    Luxembourg
    21:45 Portugal
    6 - 0
    Lithuania
    19:00 Turkey
    0 - 0
    Iceland
    15.10.2019
    20:45 Faroe Islands
    1 - 0
    Malta
    20:45 Gibraltar
    2 - 3
    Georgia
    20:45 Greece
    2 - 1
    Bosnia-Herzegovina
    20:45 Liechtenstein
    0 - 5
    Italy
    20:45 Romania
    1 - 1
    Norway
    20:45 Sweden
    1 - 1
    Spain
    20:45 Switzerland
    2 - 0
    Ireland
    20:45 Israel
    3 - 1
    Latvia
    18:00 Finland
    3 - 0
    Armenia
    14.10.2019
    20:45 Bulgaria
    0 - 6
    England
    20:45 France
    1 - 1
    Turkey
    20:45 Iceland
    2 - 0
    Andorra
    20:45 Lithuania
    1 - 2
    Serbia
    20:45 Moldova
    0 - 4
    Albania
    20:45 Ukraine
    2 - 1
    Portugal
    20:45 Kosovo
    2 - 0
    Montenegro
    13.10.2019
    20:45 Estonia
    0 - 3
    Germany
    20:45 Poland
    2 - 0
    North Macedonia
    20:45 Slovenia
    0 - 1
    Austria
    20:45 Wales
    1 - 1
    Croatia