Résultats République Tchèque Synot liga
    19.12.2021
    18:00 Banik Ostrava
    3 - 3
    Slavia Praha
    15:00 Teplice
    0 - 1
    Mlada Boleslav
    15:00 Sigma Olomouc
    1 - 1
    FK Zlin
    15:00 Slovan Liberec
    0 - 0
    Ceske Budejovice
    18.12.2021
    18:00 Hradec Kralove
    0 - 1
    Sparta Praha
    15:00 MFK OKD Karvina
    0 - 1
    Viktoria Plzen
    15:00 Bohemians 1905
    1 - 2
    FK Pardubice
    15:00 Slovacko
    2 - 1
    FK Jablonec
    12.12.2021
    18:00 Sparta Praha
    5 - 1
    Bohemians 1905
    15:00 Ceske Budejovice
    2 - 1
    Sigma Olomouc
    15:00 FK Jablonec
    0 - 2
    Teplice
    15:00 Slavia Praha
    2 - 0
    Mlada Boleslav
    11.12.2021
    18:00 Viktoria Plzen
    2 - 0
    Slovan Liberec
    15:00 FK Pardubice
    0 - 3
    Banik Ostrava
    15:00 FK Zlin
    2 - 1
    MFK OKD Karvina
    15:00 Hradec Kralove
    2 - 2
    Slovacko
    05.12.2021
    18:00 Slovacko
    1 - 2
    Viktoria Plzen
    15:00 Mlada Boleslav
    2 - 3
    FK Pardubice
    15:00 Bohemians 1905
    1 - 2
    FK Jablonec
    15:00 Banik Ostrava
    4 - 1
    Ceske Budejovice
    04.12.2021
    18:00 Sigma Olomouc
    0 - 1
    Slavia Praha
    15:00 Teplice
    4 - 1
    FK Zlin
    15:00 MFK OKD Karvina
    1 - 2
    Sparta Praha
    15:00 Slovan Liberec
    1 - 0
    Hradec Kralove
    01.12.2021
    18:00 Bohemians 1905
    3 - 0
    MFK OKD Karvina
    28.11.2021
    18:00 Sparta Praha
    2 - 1
    Slovan Liberec
    15:00 Hradec Kralove
    1 - 0
    MFK OKD Karvina
    15:00 Slavia Praha
    3 - 0
    Teplice
    15:00 FK Jablonec
    0 - 1
    Mlada Boleslav
    27.11.2021
    18:00 Viktoria Plzen
    6 - 0
    Bohemians 1905
    15:00 FK Zlin
    2 - 2
    Banik Ostrava
    15:00 FK Pardubice
    1 - 5
    Sigma Olomouc
    15:00 Ceske Budejovice
    3 - 2
    Slovacko
    24.11.2021
    17:00 MFK OKD Karvina
    1 - 2
    Banik Ostrava
    21.11.2021
    18:00 Slavia Praha
    5 - 0
    FK Jablonec
    15:00 Slovacko
    4 - 0
    Sparta Praha
    15:00 MFK OKD Karvina
    1 - 2
    Slovan Liberec
    15:00 Teplice
    1 - 2
    FK Pardubice
    20.11.2021
    18:00 Banik Ostrava
    2 - 2
    Viktoria Plzen
    15:00 Mlada Boleslav
    1 - 0
    FK Zlin
    15:00 Sigma Olomouc
    2 - 2
    Hradec Kralove
    15:00 Bohemians 1905
    3 - 1
    Ceske Budejovice
    07.11.2021
    18:00 Sparta Praha
    4 - 2
    Teplice
    15:00 MFK OKD Karvina
    2 - 2
    Slovacko
    15:00 FK Pardubice
    0 - 5
    Slavia Praha
    15:00 FK Zlin
    0 - 0
    FK Jablonec
    06.11.2021
    18:00 Viktoria Plzen
    0 - 0
    Sigma Olomouc
    15:00 Slovan Liberec
    2 - 1
    Bohemians 1905
    15:00 Hradec Kralove
    1 - 1
    Banik Ostrava
    15:00 Ceske Budejovice
    2 - 1
    Mlada Boleslav
    31.10.2021
    18:00 Slavia Praha
    2 - 0
    Viktoria Plzen
    15:00 Mlada Boleslav
    3 - 2
    Hradec Kralove
    15:00 FK Jablonec
    1 - 1
    FK Pardubice
    15:00 Banik Ostrava
    2 - 2
    Sparta Praha
    30.10.2021
    18:00 Sigma Olomouc
    0 - 3
    Slovacko
    15:00 Teplice
    1 - 2
    Slovan Liberec
    15:00 FK Zlin
    2 - 0
    Ceske Budejovice
    27.10.2021
    19:00 Slavia Praha
    1 - 0
    Sigma Olomouc
    24.10.2021
    19:00 Sparta Praha
    1 - 0
    Mlada Boleslav
    16:00 Hradec Kralove
    3 - 0
    Teplice
    16:00 Viktoria Plzen
    5 - 0
    FK Jablonec
    16:00 Ceske Budejovice
    2 - 2
    Slavia Praha
    23.10.2021
    16:00 FK Pardubice
    0 - 0
    FK Zlin
    16:00 Slovacko
    1 - 0
    Bohemians 1905
    16:00 Slovan Liberec
    2 - 0
    Sigma Olomouc
    17.10.2021
    19:00 FK Pardubice
    2 - 4
    Sparta Praha
    16:00 Sigma Olomouc
    2 - 0
    MFK OKD Karvina
    16:00 Teplice
    0 - 1
    Viktoria Plzen
    16:00 FK Zlin
    2 - 3
    Hradec Kralove
    16.10.2021
    19:00 Slavia Praha
    3 - 1
    Slovan Liberec